desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Farncombe railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Waverley
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU7 3NF
Advertisement

Farncombe Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th January
South West Trains07:02Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe departures
Portsmouth Harbour05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Farncombe07:0107:02
Guildford07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Guildford (Mon 2022-01-24 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Guildford
Woking07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Woking
London Waterloo07:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:24HavantLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe departures
Havant06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Havant
Farncombe07:2407:24
Guildford07:2907:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Guildford (Mon 2022-01-24 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Guildford
Worplesdon07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-01-24 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Worplesdon
Woking07:4107:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Woking
London Waterloo08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:31London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe departures
London Waterloo06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from London Waterloo
Farncombe07:3007:31
Godalming07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Godalming (Mon 2022-01-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Witley (Mon 2022-01-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Witley
Haslemere07:4907:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Mon 2022-01-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Haslemere
Liphook08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Mon 2022-01-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Liphook
Liss08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liss (Mon 2022-01-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Liss
Petersfield08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Petersfield (Mon 2022-01-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Rowlands Castle (Mon 2022-01-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Havant
Bedhampton08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Bedhampton (Mon 2022-01-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Hilsea (Mon 2022-01-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Hilsea
Fratton08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Fratton (Mon 2022-01-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2022-01-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2022-01-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:56HilseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe departures
Hilsea06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Hilsea
Farncombe07:5507:56
Guildford08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Guildford (Mon 2022-01-24 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Guildford
Worplesdon08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-01-24 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Worplesdon
Woking08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Woking
London Waterloo08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:01London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe departures
London Waterloo07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from London Waterloo
Farncombe08:0108:01
Godalming08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Godalming (Mon 2022-01-24 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Witley (Mon 2022-01-24 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Witley
Haslemere08:1908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Mon 2022-01-24 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Haslemere
Liphook08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Mon 2022-01-24 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Liphook
Liss08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liss (Mon 2022-01-24 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Liss
Petersfield08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Petersfield (Mon 2022-01-24 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Rowlands Castle (Mon 2022-01-24 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Havant
Bedhampton09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Bedhampton (Mon 2022-01-24 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Hilsea (Mon 2022-01-24 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Hilsea
Fratton09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Fratton (Mon 2022-01-24 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2022-01-24 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2022-01-24 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:27Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe departures
Portsmouth & Southsea06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Farncombe08:2608:27
Guildford08:3208:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Guildford (Mon 2022-01-24 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Guildford
Worplesdon08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-01-24 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Worplesdon
Woking08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Woking
Clapham Junction09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-01-24 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo09:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th January
South West Trains07:01Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea05:5305:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Petersfield
Liss06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Liss
Liphook06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Haslemere
Godalming06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe07:0107:02
London Waterloo07:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:24HavantLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe arrivals
Havant06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Havant
Petersfield06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Petersfield
Haslemere07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Haslemere
Witley07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe07:2407:24
London Waterloo08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:30London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe arrivals
London Waterloo06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe07:3007:31
Portsmouth Harbour08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2022-01-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:55HilseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe arrivals
Hilsea06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield07:0407:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Petersfield
Liss07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Liss
Liphook07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere07:2507:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Haslemere
Witley07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe07:5507:56
London Waterloo08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:01London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe arrivals
London Waterloo07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe08:0108:01
Portsmouth Harbour09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2022-01-24 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:26Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton07:0107:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield07:3207:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Petersfield
Liss07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Liss
Liphook07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere07:5308:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Haslemere
Witley08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe08:2608:27
London Waterloo09:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-13.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 155
London to Haslemere, Havant and Portsmouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..