desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Farncombe railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Waverley
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU7 3NF
Advertisement

Farncombe Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st January
South West Trains20:31London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe departures
London Waterloo19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Farncombe (Mon 2019-01-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from London Waterloo
Farncombe20:3120:31
Godalming20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Godalming (Mon 2019-01-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2019-01-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Witley (Mon 2019-01-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Witley
Haslemere20:5020:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Mon 2019-01-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Haslemere
Liphook21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Mon 2019-01-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Liphook
Liss21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liss (Mon 2019-01-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Liss
Petersfield21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Petersfield (Mon 2019-01-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Rowlands Castle (Mon 2019-01-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Havant (Mon 2019-01-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Havant
Bedhampton21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Hilsea (Mon 2019-01-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Hilsea
Fratton21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Fratton (Mon 2019-01-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea21:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2019-01-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:32Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe departures
Portsmouth Harbour19:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Farncombe (Mon 2019-01-21 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Farncombe20:3220:32
Guildford20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Guildford (Mon 2019-01-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Guildford
Worplesdon20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Worplesdon (Mon 2019-01-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Worplesdon
Woking20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Woking (Mon 2019-01-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Woking
Clapham Junction21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-01-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-01-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:40London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe departures
London Waterloo20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Farncombe (Mon 2019-01-21 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from London Waterloo
Farncombe20:4020:40
Godalming20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Godalming (Mon 2019-01-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Godalming
Haslemere20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Mon 2019-01-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Haslemere
Petersfield21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Petersfield (Mon 2019-01-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Petersfield
Havant21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Havant (Mon 2019-01-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Havant
Fratton21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Fratton (Mon 2019-01-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2019-01-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour21:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2019-01-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:58London WaterlooHaslemereCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe departures
London Waterloo20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Farncombe (Mon 2019-01-21 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from London Waterloo
Farncombe20:5820:58
Godalming21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Godalming (Mon 2019-01-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2019-01-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Witley (Mon 2019-01-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Witley
Haslemere21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Mon 2019-01-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Haslemere
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:31London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe departures
London Waterloo20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Farncombe (Mon 2019-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from London Waterloo
Farncombe21:3121:31
Godalming21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Godalming (Mon 2019-01-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2019-01-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Witley (Mon 2019-01-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Witley
Haslemere21:5021:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Mon 2019-01-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Haslemere
Liphook22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Mon 2019-01-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Liphook
Liss22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liss (Mon 2019-01-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Liss
Petersfield22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Petersfield (Mon 2019-01-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Rowlands Castle (Mon 2019-01-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Havant (Mon 2019-01-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Havant
Bedhampton22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-01-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Hilsea (Mon 2019-01-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Hilsea
Fratton22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Fratton (Mon 2019-01-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea22:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2019-01-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:32Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe departures
Portsmouth Harbour20:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Farncombe (Mon 2019-01-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Farncombe21:3221:32
Guildford21:3721:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Guildford (Mon 2019-01-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Guildford
Worplesdon21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Worplesdon (Mon 2019-01-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Worplesdon
Woking21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Woking (Mon 2019-01-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Woking
Clapham Junction22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-01-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-01-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st January
South West Trains20:31London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe arrivals
London Waterloo19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Farncombe (Mon 2019-01-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction19:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Farncombe (Mon 2019-01-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Farncombe (Mon 2019-01-21 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Farncombe (Mon 2019-01-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Farncombe (Mon 2019-01-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe20:3120:31
Portsmouth & Southsea21:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2019-01-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:32Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour19:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Farncombe (Mon 2019-01-21 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Farncombe (Mon 2019-01-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Farncombe (Mon 2019-01-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Farncombe (Mon 2019-01-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Farncombe (Mon 2019-01-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Farncombe (Mon 2019-01-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Farncombe (Mon 2019-01-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Farncombe (Mon 2019-01-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Petersfield
Liss20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Farncombe (Mon 2019-01-21 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Liss
Liphook20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Mon 2019-01-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Farncombe (Mon 2019-01-21 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Haslemere
Witley20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Farncombe (Mon 2019-01-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Farncombe (Mon 2019-01-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Farncombe (Mon 2019-01-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe20:3220:32
London Waterloo21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-01-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:40London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe arrivals
London Waterloo20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Farncombe (Mon 2019-01-21 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Farncombe (Mon 2019-01-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Woking
Guildford20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Farncombe (Mon 2019-01-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe20:4020:40
Portsmouth Harbour21:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2019-01-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:58London WaterlooHaslemereCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe arrivals
London Waterloo20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Farncombe (Mon 2019-01-21 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction20:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Farncombe (Mon 2019-01-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Farncombe (Mon 2019-01-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Woking
Guildford20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Farncombe (Mon 2019-01-21 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe20:5820:58
Haslemere21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Mon 2019-01-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Haslemere
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:31London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe arrivals
London Waterloo20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Farncombe (Mon 2019-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Farncombe (Mon 2019-01-21 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Farncombe (Mon 2019-01-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Farncombe (Mon 2019-01-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Farncombe (Mon 2019-01-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe21:3121:31
Portsmouth & Southsea22:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2019-01-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:32Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour20:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Farncombe (Mon 2019-01-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea20:2220:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Farncombe (Mon 2019-01-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Farncombe (Mon 2019-01-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Farncombe (Mon 2019-01-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Farncombe (Mon 2019-01-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Farncombe (Mon 2019-01-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Farncombe (Mon 2019-01-21 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Farncombe (Mon 2019-01-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Petersfield
Liss21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Farncombe (Mon 2019-01-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Liss
Liphook21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Mon 2019-01-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Farncombe (Mon 2019-01-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Haslemere
Witley21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Farncombe (Mon 2019-01-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Farncombe (Mon 2019-01-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Farncombe (Mon 2019-01-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe21:3221:32
London Waterloo22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-01-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..