desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Farncombe railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Waverley
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU7 3NF
Advertisement

Farncombe Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 12th November
South West Trains16:28Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe departures
Portsmouth & Southsea15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Farncombe (Tue 2019-11-12 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Farncombe16:2716:28
Guildford16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Guildford (Tue 2019-11-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Guildford
Worplesdon16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Worplesdon (Tue 2019-11-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Worplesdon
Woking16:4416:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Woking (Tue 2019-11-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Woking
Clapham Junction17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo17:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-11-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:28London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe departures
London Waterloo15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Farncombe (Tue 2019-11-12 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from London Waterloo
Farncombe16:2816:28
Godalming16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Godalming (Tue 2019-11-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2019-11-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Witley (Tue 2019-11-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Witley
Haslemere16:4716:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Tue 2019-11-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Haslemere
Liphook17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Tue 2019-11-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Liphook
Liss17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liss (Tue 2019-11-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Liss
Petersfield17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Petersfield (Tue 2019-11-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Rowlands Castle (Tue 2019-11-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Havant (Tue 2019-11-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Havant
Bedhampton17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Bedhampton (Tue 2019-11-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Hilsea (Tue 2019-11-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Hilsea
Fratton17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Fratton (Tue 2019-11-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea17:4317:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2019-11-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2019-11-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:41HavantLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe departures
Havant15:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Farncombe (Tue 2019-11-12 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Havant
Farncombe16:4016:41
Guildford16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Guildford (Tue 2019-11-12 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Guildford
Woking16:5716:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Woking (Tue 2019-11-12 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Woking
London Waterloo17:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-11-12 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:54Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe departures
Portsmouth Harbour15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Farncombe (Tue 2019-11-12 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Farncombe16:5316:54
Guildford16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Guildford (Tue 2019-11-12 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Guildford
Worplesdon17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Worplesdon (Tue 2019-11-12 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Worplesdon
Woking17:1117:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Woking (Tue 2019-11-12 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Woking
Clapham Junction17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo17:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-11-12 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:01London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe departures
London Waterloo16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Farncombe (Tue 2019-11-12 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from London Waterloo
Farncombe17:0117:01
Godalming17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Godalming (Tue 2019-11-12 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2019-11-12 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Witley (Tue 2019-11-12 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Witley
Haslemere17:2017:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Tue 2019-11-12 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Haslemere
Liphook17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Tue 2019-11-12 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Liphook
Liss17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liss (Tue 2019-11-12 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Liss
Petersfield17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Petersfield (Tue 2019-11-12 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Rowlands Castle (Tue 2019-11-12 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Havant (Tue 2019-11-12 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Havant
Bedhampton18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Bedhampton (Tue 2019-11-12 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Hilsea (Tue 2019-11-12 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Hilsea
Fratton18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Fratton (Tue 2019-11-12 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea18:1718:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2019-11-12 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2019-11-12 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:28Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe departures
Portsmouth & Southsea16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Farncombe (Tue 2019-11-12 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Farncombe17:2717:28
Guildford17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Guildford (Tue 2019-11-12 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Guildford
Worplesdon17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Worplesdon (Tue 2019-11-12 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Worplesdon
Woking17:4417:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Woking (Tue 2019-11-12 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Woking
Clapham Junction18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-11-12 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 12th November
South West Trains16:27Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Farncombe (Tue 2019-11-12 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Farncombe (Tue 2019-11-12 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Farncombe (Tue 2019-11-12 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Farncombe (Tue 2019-11-12 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Farncombe (Tue 2019-11-12 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Farncombe (Tue 2019-11-12 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Farncombe (Tue 2019-11-12 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Petersfield
Liss16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Farncombe (Tue 2019-11-12 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Liss
Liphook16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Tue 2019-11-12 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Farncombe (Tue 2019-11-12 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Haslemere
Godalming16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Farncombe (Tue 2019-11-12 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe16:2716:28
London Waterloo17:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-11-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:28London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe arrivals
London Waterloo15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Farncombe (Tue 2019-11-12 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction15:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Farncombe (Tue 2019-11-12 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Farncombe (Tue 2019-11-12 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Woking
Guildford16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Farncombe (Tue 2019-11-12 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe16:2816:28
Portsmouth Harbour17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2019-11-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:40HavantLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe arrivals
Havant15:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Farncombe (Tue 2019-11-12 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Havant
Petersfield16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Farncombe (Tue 2019-11-12 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Petersfield
Haslemere16:1916:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Farncombe (Tue 2019-11-12 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Haslemere
Witley16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Farncombe (Tue 2019-11-12 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Farncombe (Tue 2019-11-12 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Farncombe (Tue 2019-11-12 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe16:4016:41
London Waterloo17:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-11-12 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:53Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Farncombe (Tue 2019-11-12 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea15:4815:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Farncombe (Tue 2019-11-12 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Farncombe (Tue 2019-11-12 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Fratton
Havant16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Farncombe (Tue 2019-11-12 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Havant
Petersfield16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Farncombe (Tue 2019-11-12 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Petersfield
Liss16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Farncombe (Tue 2019-11-12 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Liss
Liphook16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Tue 2019-11-12 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere16:3516:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Farncombe (Tue 2019-11-12 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Haslemere
Witley16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Farncombe (Tue 2019-11-12 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Farncombe (Tue 2019-11-12 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Farncombe (Tue 2019-11-12 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe16:5316:54
London Waterloo17:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-11-12 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:01London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe arrivals
London Waterloo16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Farncombe (Tue 2019-11-12 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Farncombe (Tue 2019-11-12 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Farncombe (Tue 2019-11-12 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Farncombe (Tue 2019-11-12 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Farncombe (Tue 2019-11-12 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe17:0117:01
Portsmouth Harbour18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2019-11-12 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:27Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Farncombe (Tue 2019-11-12 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Farncombe (Tue 2019-11-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Farncombe (Tue 2019-11-12 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Farncombe (Tue 2019-11-12 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Farncombe (Tue 2019-11-12 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Farncombe (Tue 2019-11-12 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Farncombe (Tue 2019-11-12 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Petersfield
Liss17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Farncombe (Tue 2019-11-12 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Liss
Liphook17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Tue 2019-11-12 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Farncombe (Tue 2019-11-12 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Haslemere
Godalming17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Farncombe (Tue 2019-11-12 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe17:2717:28
London Waterloo18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-11-12 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..