desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Farncombe railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Waverley
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU7 3NF
Advertisement

Farncombe Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd July
South West Trains05:38FrattonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe departures
Fratton04:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 04:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Fratton
Farncombe05:3805:38
Guildford05:4805:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Guildford (Tue 2019-07-23 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Guildford
Worplesdon05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Worplesdon (Tue 2019-07-23 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Worplesdon
Woking06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Woking (Tue 2019-07-23 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Woking
Clapham Junction06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-07-23 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo06:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-07-23 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:10London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe departures
London Waterloo05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from London Waterloo
Farncombe06:0906:10
Godalming06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Godalming (Tue 2019-07-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2019-07-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Witley (Tue 2019-07-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Witley
Haslemere06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Tue 2019-07-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Haslemere
Liphook06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Tue 2019-07-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Liphook
Liss06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liss (Tue 2019-07-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Liss
Petersfield06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Petersfield (Tue 2019-07-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Rowlands Castle (Tue 2019-07-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Havant (Tue 2019-07-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Bedhampton (Tue 2019-07-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Hilsea (Tue 2019-07-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Hilsea
Fratton07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Fratton (Tue 2019-07-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2019-07-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2019-07-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:20HaslemereLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe departures
Haslemere06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Haslemere
Farncombe06:1906:20
Guildford06:2506:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Guildford (Tue 2019-07-23 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Guildford
Woking06:3506:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Woking (Tue 2019-07-23 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Woking
Clapham Junction06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-07-23 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-07-23 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:26London WaterlooHaslemereCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe departures
London Waterloo05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from London Waterloo
Farncombe06:2506:26
Godalming06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Godalming (Tue 2019-07-23 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Godalming
Haslemere06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Tue 2019-07-23 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Haslemere
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:36London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe departures
London Waterloo05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from London Waterloo
Farncombe06:3506:36
Godalming06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Godalming (Tue 2019-07-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2019-07-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Witley (Tue 2019-07-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Witley
Haslemere06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Tue 2019-07-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Haslemere
Liphook07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Tue 2019-07-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Liphook
Liss07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liss (Tue 2019-07-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Liss
Petersfield07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Petersfield (Tue 2019-07-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Rowlands Castle (Tue 2019-07-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Havant (Tue 2019-07-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Bedhampton (Tue 2019-07-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Hilsea (Tue 2019-07-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Hilsea
Fratton07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Fratton (Tue 2019-07-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2019-07-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2019-07-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:46PetersfieldLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe departures
Petersfield06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Petersfield
Farncombe06:4506:46
Guildford06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Guildford (Tue 2019-07-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Guildford
Worplesdon06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Worplesdon (Tue 2019-07-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Worplesdon
Woking07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Woking (Tue 2019-07-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Woking
Clapham Junction07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-07-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-07-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd July
South West Trains05:38FrattonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe arrivals
Fratton04:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 04:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea04:3804:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 04:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton04:4304:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 04:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant04:4504:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 04:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle04:5204:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield05:0205:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Petersfield
Liss05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Liss
Liphook05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Haslemere
Witley05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe05:3805:38
London Waterloo06:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-07-23 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:09London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe arrivals
London Waterloo05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:0305:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:0905:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Surbiton
Esher05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Esher
Hersham05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from West Byfleet
Woking05:5105:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Woking
Guildford06:0006:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe06:0906:10
Portsmouth Harbour07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2019-07-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:19HaslemereLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe arrivals
Haslemere06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Haslemere
Witley06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe06:1906:20
London Waterloo07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-07-23 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:25London WaterlooHaslemereCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe arrivals
London Waterloo05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:2305:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Surbiton
Esher05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Esher
Hersham05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from West Byfleet
Woking06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Woking
Guildford06:1806:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe06:2506:26
Haslemere06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Tue 2019-07-23 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Haslemere
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:35London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe arrivals
London Waterloo05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford06:2406:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe06:3506:36
Portsmouth Harbour07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2019-07-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:45PetersfieldLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe arrivals
Petersfield06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Petersfield
Liss06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Liss
Liphook06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Haslemere
Witley06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Farncombe (Tue 2019-07-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe06:4506:46
London Waterloo07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-07-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-07-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..