desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Farncombe railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Waverley
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU7 3NF
Advertisement

Farncombe Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th March
South West Trains23:48London WaterlooHavantCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe departures
London Waterloo23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Farncombe (Sun 2019-03-24 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from London Waterloo
Farncombe23:4723:48
Godalming23:5023:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Godalming (Sun 2019-03-24 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-03-24 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Witley (Sun 2019-03-24 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Witley
Haslemere00:0600:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Sun 2019-03-24 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Haslemere
Liphook00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Sun 2019-03-24 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Liphook
Liss00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liss (Sun 2019-03-24 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Liss
Petersfield00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Petersfield (Sun 2019-03-24 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle00:3300:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Rowlands Castle (Sun 2019-03-24 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant00:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Havant (Sun 2019-03-24 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Havant
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:59HavantWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe departures
Havant23:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Farncombe (Sun 2019-03-24 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Havant
Farncombe23:5923:59
Guildford00:0400:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Guildford (Sun 2019-03-24 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Guildford
Woking00:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Woking (Sun 2019-03-24 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Monday, 25th March
South West Trains05:43Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe departures
Portsmouth Harbour04:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Farncombe (Mon 2019-03-25 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Farncombe05:4305:43
Guildford05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Guildford (Mon 2019-03-25 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Guildford
Worplesdon05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Worplesdon (Mon 2019-03-25 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Worplesdon
Woking06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Woking (Mon 2019-03-25 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Woking
Clapham Junction06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-03-25 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo06:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-03-25 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:10London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe departures
London Waterloo05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Farncombe (Mon 2019-03-25 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from London Waterloo
Farncombe06:0906:10
Godalming06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Godalming (Mon 2019-03-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2019-03-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Witley (Mon 2019-03-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Witley
Haslemere06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Mon 2019-03-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Haslemere
Liphook06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Mon 2019-03-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Liphook
Liss06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liss (Mon 2019-03-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Liss
Petersfield06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Petersfield (Mon 2019-03-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Rowlands Castle (Mon 2019-03-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Havant (Mon 2019-03-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-03-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Hilsea (Mon 2019-03-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Hilsea
Fratton07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Fratton (Mon 2019-03-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2019-03-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2019-03-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:18HaslemereLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe departures
Haslemere06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Farncombe (Mon 2019-03-25 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Haslemere
Farncombe06:1706:18
Guildford06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Guildford (Mon 2019-03-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Guildford
Worplesdon06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Worplesdon (Mon 2019-03-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Worplesdon
Woking06:3506:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Woking (Mon 2019-03-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Woking
Clapham Junction06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-03-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-03-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:36London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe departures
London Waterloo05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Farncombe (Mon 2019-03-25 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from London Waterloo
Farncombe06:3506:36
Godalming06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Godalming (Mon 2019-03-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2019-03-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Witley (Mon 2019-03-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Witley
Haslemere06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Mon 2019-03-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Haslemere
Liphook07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Mon 2019-03-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Liphook
Liss07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liss (Mon 2019-03-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Liss
Petersfield07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Petersfield (Mon 2019-03-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Rowlands Castle (Mon 2019-03-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Havant (Mon 2019-03-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-03-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Hilsea (Mon 2019-03-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Hilsea
Fratton07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Fratton (Mon 2019-03-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2019-03-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2019-03-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th March
South West Trains23:47London WaterlooHavantCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe arrivals
London Waterloo23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Farncombe (Sun 2019-03-24 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction23:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Farncombe (Sun 2019-03-24 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking23:3123:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Farncombe (Sun 2019-03-24 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Woking
Guildford23:4023:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Farncombe (Sun 2019-03-24 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe23:4723:48
Havant00:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Havant (Sun 2019-03-24 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Havant
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:59HavantWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe arrivals
Havant23:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Farncombe (Sun 2019-03-24 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Farncombe (Sun 2019-03-24 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Farncombe (Sun 2019-03-24 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Petersfield
Liss23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Farncombe (Sun 2019-03-24 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Liss
Liphook23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Sun 2019-03-24 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Farncombe (Sun 2019-03-24 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Haslemere
Witley23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Farncombe (Sun 2019-03-24 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Farncombe (Sun 2019-03-24 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Farncombe (Sun 2019-03-24 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe23:5923:59
Woking00:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Woking (Sun 2019-03-24 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Monday, 25th March
South West Trains05:43Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour04:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Farncombe (Mon 2019-03-25 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea04:2804:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Farncombe (Mon 2019-03-25 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton04:3304:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Farncombe (Mon 2019-03-25 04:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea04:3804:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Farncombe (Mon 2019-03-25 04:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton04:4304:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Farncombe (Mon 2019-03-25 04:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant04:4504:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Farncombe (Mon 2019-03-25 04:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle04:5204:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Farncombe (Mon 2019-03-25 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield05:0205:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Farncombe (Mon 2019-03-25 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Petersfield
Liss05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Farncombe (Mon 2019-03-25 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Liss
Liphook05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Mon 2019-03-25 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Farncombe (Mon 2019-03-25 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Haslemere
Witley05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Farncombe (Mon 2019-03-25 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Farncombe (Mon 2019-03-25 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Farncombe (Mon 2019-03-25 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe05:4305:43
London Waterloo06:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-03-25 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:09London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe arrivals
London Waterloo05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Farncombe (Mon 2019-03-25 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:0305:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Farncombe (Mon 2019-03-25 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:0805:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Farncombe (Mon 2019-03-25 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Farncombe (Mon 2019-03-25 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Farncombe (Mon 2019-03-25 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Farncombe (Mon 2019-03-25 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Surbiton
Esher05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Farncombe (Mon 2019-03-25 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Esher
Hersham05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Farncombe (Mon 2019-03-25 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Farncombe (Mon 2019-03-25 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Farncombe (Mon 2019-03-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Farncombe (Mon 2019-03-25 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Farncombe (Mon 2019-03-25 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from West Byfleet
Woking05:5105:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Farncombe (Mon 2019-03-25 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Woking
Guildford06:0006:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Farncombe (Mon 2019-03-25 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe06:0906:10
Portsmouth Harbour07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2019-03-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:17HaslemereLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe arrivals
Haslemere06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Farncombe (Mon 2019-03-25 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Haslemere
Witley06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Farncombe (Mon 2019-03-25 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Farncombe (Mon 2019-03-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Farncombe (Mon 2019-03-25 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe06:1706:18
London Waterloo07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-03-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:35London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe arrivals
London Waterloo05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Farncombe (Mon 2019-03-25 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:2305:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Farncombe (Mon 2019-03-25 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Farncombe (Mon 2019-03-25 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Farncombe (Mon 2019-03-25 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Farncombe (Mon 2019-03-25 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Farncombe (Mon 2019-03-25 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Surbiton
Esher05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Farncombe (Mon 2019-03-25 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Esher
Hersham05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Farncombe (Mon 2019-03-25 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Farncombe (Mon 2019-03-25 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Farncombe (Mon 2019-03-25 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Farncombe (Mon 2019-03-25 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Farncombe (Mon 2019-03-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from West Byfleet
Woking06:0806:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Farncombe (Mon 2019-03-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Farncombe (Mon 2019-03-25 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford06:2406:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Farncombe (Mon 2019-03-25 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe06:3506:36
Portsmouth Harbour07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2019-03-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-03-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..