desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Farncombe railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Waverley
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU7 3NF
Advertisement

Farncombe Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th April
South West Trains07:57HavantLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe departures
Havant07:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Farncombe (Fri 2018-04-27 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Havant
Farncombe07:5607:57
Guildford08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Guildford (Fri 2018-04-27 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Guildford
Woking08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Woking (Fri 2018-04-27 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Woking
London Waterloo08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-04-27 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:02London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe departures
London Waterloo07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Farncombe (Fri 2018-04-27 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from London Waterloo
Farncombe08:0108:02
Godalming08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Godalming (Fri 2018-04-27 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Milford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-04-27 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Witley (Fri 2018-04-27 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Witley
Haslemere08:2008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Fri 2018-04-27 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Haslemere
Liphook08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Fri 2018-04-27 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Liphook
Liss08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liss (Fri 2018-04-27 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Liss
Petersfield08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Petersfield (Fri 2018-04-27 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Rowlands Castle (Fri 2018-04-27 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Havant (Fri 2018-04-27 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Havant
Bedhampton09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Bedhampton (Fri 2018-04-27 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Hilsea (Fri 2018-04-27 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Hilsea
Fratton09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Fratton (Fri 2018-04-27 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2018-04-27 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour09:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2018-04-27 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:23Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe departures
Portsmouth Harbour06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Farncombe (Fri 2018-04-27 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Farncombe08:2208:23
Guildford08:2808:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Guildford (Fri 2018-04-27 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Guildford
Worplesdon08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Worplesdon (Fri 2018-04-27 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Worplesdon
Woking08:4108:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Woking (Fri 2018-04-27 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Woking
Clapham Junction09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-04-27 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo09:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-04-27 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:34London WaterlooHaslemereCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe departures
London Waterloo07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Farncombe (Fri 2018-04-27 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from London Waterloo
Farncombe08:3408:34
Godalming08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Godalming (Fri 2018-04-27 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Milford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-04-27 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Witley (Fri 2018-04-27 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Witley
Haslemere08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Fri 2018-04-27 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Haslemere
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:49GuildfordPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe departures
Guildford08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Farncombe (Fri 2018-04-27 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe08:4908:49
Godalming08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Godalming (Fri 2018-04-27 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Godalming
Haslemere09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Fri 2018-04-27 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Haslemere
Liphook09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Fri 2018-04-27 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Liphook
Liss09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liss (Fri 2018-04-27 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Liss
Petersfield09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Petersfield (Fri 2018-04-27 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Rowlands Castle (Fri 2018-04-27 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Havant (Fri 2018-04-27 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Havant
Bedhampton09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Bedhampton (Fri 2018-04-27 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Hilsea (Fri 2018-04-27 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Hilsea
Fratton09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Fratton (Fri 2018-04-27 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea09:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2018-04-27 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:57Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe departures
Portsmouth Harbour07:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Farncombe (Fri 2018-04-27 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Farncombe08:5608:57
Guildford09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Guildford (Fri 2018-04-27 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Guildford
Woking09:1109:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Woking (Fri 2018-04-27 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Woking
Clapham Junction09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-04-27 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo09:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-04-27 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th April
South West Trains07:56HavantLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe arrivals
Havant07:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Farncombe (Fri 2018-04-27 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Havant
Petersfield07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Farncombe (Fri 2018-04-27 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Petersfield
Haslemere07:3807:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Farncombe (Fri 2018-04-27 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Haslemere
Witley07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Farncombe (Fri 2018-04-27 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Farncombe (Fri 2018-04-27 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Farncombe (Fri 2018-04-27 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe07:5607:57
London Waterloo08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-04-27 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:01London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe arrivals
London Waterloo07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Farncombe (Fri 2018-04-27 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Farncombe (Fri 2018-04-27 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking07:4207:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Farncombe (Fri 2018-04-27 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Farncombe (Fri 2018-04-27 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford07:5407:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Farncombe (Fri 2018-04-27 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe08:0108:02
Portsmouth Harbour09:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2018-04-27 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:22Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Farncombe (Fri 2018-04-27 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea06:5807:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Farncombe (Fri 2018-04-27 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Farncombe (Fri 2018-04-27 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Farncombe (Fri 2018-04-27 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Farncombe (Fri 2018-04-27 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Farncombe (Fri 2018-04-27 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Farncombe (Fri 2018-04-27 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Farncombe (Fri 2018-04-27 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Petersfield
Liss07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Farncombe (Fri 2018-04-27 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Liss
Liphook07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Fri 2018-04-27 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere07:5308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Farncombe (Fri 2018-04-27 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Haslemere
Witley08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Farncombe (Fri 2018-04-27 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Farncombe (Fri 2018-04-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Farncombe (Fri 2018-04-27 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe08:2208:23
London Waterloo09:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-04-27 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:34London WaterlooHaslemereCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe arrivals
London Waterloo07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Farncombe (Fri 2018-04-27 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Farncombe (Fri 2018-04-27 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking08:1108:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Farncombe (Fri 2018-04-27 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Farncombe (Fri 2018-04-27 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford08:2408:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Farncombe (Fri 2018-04-27 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe08:3408:34
Haslemere08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Fri 2018-04-27 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Haslemere
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:49GuildfordPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe arrivals
Guildford08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Farncombe (Fri 2018-04-27 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe08:4908:49
Portsmouth & Southsea09:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2018-04-27 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:56Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour07:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Farncombe (Fri 2018-04-27 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea07:3207:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Farncombe (Fri 2018-04-27 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Farncombe (Fri 2018-04-27 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Farncombe (Fri 2018-04-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Farncombe (Fri 2018-04-27 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant07:5007:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Farncombe (Fri 2018-04-27 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Farncombe (Fri 2018-04-27 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Farncombe (Fri 2018-04-27 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Petersfield
Liss08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Farncombe (Fri 2018-04-27 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Liss
Liphook08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Fri 2018-04-27 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere08:2708:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Farncombe (Fri 2018-04-27 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Haslemere
Witley08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Farncombe (Fri 2018-04-27 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Farncombe (Fri 2018-04-27 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Farncombe (Fri 2018-04-27 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe08:5608:57
London Waterloo09:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-04-27 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us