desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Farnborough (Main) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Rushmoor
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU14 7NL
Advertisement

Farnborough (Main) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th May
South West Trains05:161BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough (Main) departures
Basingstoke04:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2022-05-27 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) arrivals from Basingstoke
Farnborough (Main)05:1505:16
Brookwood05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Brookwood (Fri 2022-05-27 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) departures to Brookwood
Woking05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Woking (Fri 2022-05-27 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) departures to Woking
Surbiton05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Surbiton (Fri 2022-05-27 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Wimbledon (Fri 2022-05-27 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Clapham Junction (Fri 2022-05-27 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Vauxhall (Fri 2022-05-27 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-05-27 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:561Southampton CentralLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough (Main) departures
Southampton Central04:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2022-05-27 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) arrivals from Southampton Central
Farnborough (Main)05:5605:56
Woking06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Woking (Fri 2022-05-27 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Clapham Junction (Fri 2022-05-27 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo06:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-05-27 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:121BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough (Main) departures
Basingstoke05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2022-05-27 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) arrivals from Basingstoke
Farnborough (Main)06:1106:12
Brookwood06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Brookwood (Fri 2022-05-27 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) departures to Brookwood
Woking06:2406:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Woking (Fri 2022-05-27 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) departures to Woking
Surbiton06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Surbiton (Fri 2022-05-27 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Wimbledon (Fri 2022-05-27 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Clapham Junction (Fri 2022-05-27 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-05-27 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:332WokingPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough (Main) departures
Woking06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)06:3206:33
Fleet06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Fleet (Fri 2022-05-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) departures to Fleet
Winchfield06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Winchfield (Fri 2022-05-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) departures to Winchfield
Hook06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Hook (Fri 2022-05-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) departures to Hook
Basingstoke06:5807:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Basingstoke (Fri 2022-05-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) departures to Basingstoke
Micheldever07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Micheldever (Fri 2022-05-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) departures to Micheldever
Winchester07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Winchester (Fri 2022-05-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) departures to Winchester
Eastleigh07:2707:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Eastleigh (Fri 2022-05-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) departures to Eastleigh
Hedge End07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Hedge End (Fri 2022-05-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) departures to Hedge End
Botley07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Botley (Fri 2022-05-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) departures to Botley
Fareham07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Fareham (Fri 2022-05-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) departures to Fareham
Portchester07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Portchester (Fri 2022-05-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) departures to Portchester
Cosham07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Cosham (Fri 2022-05-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) departures to Cosham
Hilsea08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Hilsea (Fri 2022-05-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) departures to Hilsea
Fratton08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Fratton (Fri 2022-05-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2022-05-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-05-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:451Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough (Main) departures
Portsmouth Harbour05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2022-05-27 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Farnborough (Main)06:4506:45
Brookwood06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Brookwood (Fri 2022-05-27 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) departures to Brookwood
Woking06:5706:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Woking (Fri 2022-05-27 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) departures to Woking
London Waterloo07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-05-27 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:001BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough (Main) departures
Basingstoke06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) arrivals from Basingstoke
Farnborough (Main)06:5907:00
Woking07:0907:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Woking (Fri 2022-05-27 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) departures to Woking
London Waterloo07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-05-27 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th May
South West Trains05:151BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough (Main) arrivals
Basingstoke04:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2022-05-27 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook05:0105:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2022-05-27 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) arrivals from Hook
Winchfield05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2022-05-27 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2022-05-27 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) arrivals from Fleet
Farnborough (Main)05:1505:16
London Waterloo06:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-05-27 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:561Southampton CentralLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough (Main) arrivals
Southampton Central04:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2022-05-27 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) arrivals from Southampton Central
St Denys04:5704:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2022-05-27 04:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) arrivals from St Denys
Swaythling05:0005:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2022-05-27 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) arrivals from Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway05:0205:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2022-05-27 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh05:0605:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2022-05-27 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) arrivals from Eastleigh
Shawford05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2022-05-27 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) arrivals from Shawford
Winchester05:1805:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2022-05-27 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) arrivals from Winchester
Micheldever05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2022-05-27 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) arrivals from Micheldever
Basingstoke05:3805:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2022-05-27 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2022-05-27 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) arrivals from Fleet
Farnborough (Main)05:5605:56
London Waterloo06:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-05-27 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:111BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough (Main) arrivals
Basingstoke05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2022-05-27 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2022-05-27 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) arrivals from Hook
Winchfield06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) arrivals from Fleet
Farnborough (Main)06:1106:12
London Waterloo07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-05-27 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:322WokingPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough (Main) arrivals
Woking06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) arrivals from Woking
Brookwood06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)06:3206:33
Portsmouth Harbour08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-05-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:451Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough (Main) arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2022-05-27 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea05:0305:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2022-05-27 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton05:0805:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2022-05-27 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2022-05-27 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham05:1805:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2022-05-27 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) arrivals from Cosham
Portchester05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2022-05-27 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) arrivals from Portchester
Fareham05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2022-05-27 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) arrivals from Fareham
Botley05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2022-05-27 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) arrivals from Botley
Hedge End05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2022-05-27 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) arrivals from Hedge End
Eastleigh05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2022-05-27 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) arrivals from Eastleigh
Shawford05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2022-05-27 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) arrivals from Shawford
Winchester06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) arrivals from Winchester
Micheldever06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) arrivals from Micheldever
Basingstoke06:2106:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) arrivals from Hook
Winchfield06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) arrivals from Fleet
Farnborough (Main)06:4506:45
London Waterloo07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-05-27 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:591BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough (Main) arrivals
Basingstoke06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) arrivals from Fleet
Farnborough (Main)06:5907:00
London Waterloo07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-05-27 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough (Main) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 152
London to Woking, Guildford, Aldershot, Farnham, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable 154
London to Winchester, Fareham, Portsmouth, Southampton, Lymington, Yarmouth (IOW), Bournemouth and Weymouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..