desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Frimley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey Heath
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU16 5QH
Advertisement

Frimley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 2nd October
South West Trains18:29AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Frimley departures
Ascot18:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Frimley (Sun 2022-10-02 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley arrivals from Ascot
Frimley18:2918:29
Ash Vale18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Ash Vale (Sun 2022-10-02 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot18:4418:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Aldershot (Sun 2022-10-02 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley departures to Aldershot
Ash18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Ash (Sun 2022-10-02 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley departures to Ash
Wanborough19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Wanborough (Sun 2022-10-02 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley departures to Wanborough
Guildford19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Guildford (Sun 2022-10-02 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:51GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Frimley departures
Guildford18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Frimley (Sun 2022-10-02 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley arrivals from Guildford
Frimley18:5118:51
Camberley18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Camberley (Sun 2022-10-02 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley departures to Camberley
Bagshot19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Bagshot (Sun 2022-10-02 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley departures to Bagshot
Ascot19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Ascot (Sun 2022-10-02 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:29AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Frimley departures
Ascot19:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Frimley (Sun 2022-10-02 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley arrivals from Ascot
Frimley19:2919:29
Ash Vale19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Ash Vale (Sun 2022-10-02 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot19:4419:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Aldershot (Sun 2022-10-02 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley departures to Aldershot
Ash19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Ash (Sun 2022-10-02 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley departures to Ash
Wanborough20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Wanborough (Sun 2022-10-02 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley departures to Wanborough
Guildford20:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Guildford (Sun 2022-10-02 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:51GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Frimley departures
Guildford19:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Frimley (Sun 2022-10-02 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley arrivals from Guildford
Frimley19:5119:51
Camberley19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Camberley (Sun 2022-10-02 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley departures to Camberley
Bagshot20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Bagshot (Sun 2022-10-02 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley departures to Bagshot
Ascot20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Ascot (Sun 2022-10-02 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:29AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Frimley departures
Ascot20:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Frimley (Sun 2022-10-02 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley arrivals from Ascot
Frimley20:2920:29
Ash Vale20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Ash Vale (Sun 2022-10-02 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot20:4420:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Aldershot (Sun 2022-10-02 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley departures to Aldershot
Ash20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Ash (Sun 2022-10-02 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley departures to Ash
Wanborough21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Wanborough (Sun 2022-10-02 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley departures to Wanborough
Guildford21:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Guildford (Sun 2022-10-02 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:51GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Frimley departures
Guildford20:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Frimley (Sun 2022-10-02 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley arrivals from Guildford
Frimley20:5120:51
Camberley20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Camberley (Sun 2022-10-02 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley departures to Camberley
Bagshot21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Bagshot (Sun 2022-10-02 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley departures to Bagshot
Ascot21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Ascot (Sun 2022-10-02 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 2nd October
South West Trains18:29AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Frimley arrivals
Ascot18:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Frimley (Sun 2022-10-02 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Frimley (Sun 2022-10-02 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley arrivals from Bagshot
Camberley18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Frimley (Sun 2022-10-02 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley arrivals from Camberley
Frimley18:2918:29
Guildford19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Guildford (Sun 2022-10-02 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:51GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Frimley arrivals
Guildford18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Frimley (Sun 2022-10-02 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Frimley (Sun 2022-10-02 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley arrivals from Wanborough
Ash18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Frimley (Sun 2022-10-02 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley arrivals from Ash
Aldershot18:3418:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Frimley (Sun 2022-10-02 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Frimley (Sun 2022-10-02 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley18:5118:51
Ascot19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Ascot (Sun 2022-10-02 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:29AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Frimley arrivals
Ascot19:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Frimley (Sun 2022-10-02 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Frimley (Sun 2022-10-02 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley arrivals from Bagshot
Camberley19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Frimley (Sun 2022-10-02 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley arrivals from Camberley
Frimley19:2919:29
Guildford20:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Guildford (Sun 2022-10-02 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:51GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Frimley arrivals
Guildford19:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Frimley (Sun 2022-10-02 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Frimley (Sun 2022-10-02 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley arrivals from Wanborough
Ash19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Frimley (Sun 2022-10-02 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley arrivals from Ash
Aldershot19:3419:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Frimley (Sun 2022-10-02 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Frimley (Sun 2022-10-02 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley19:5119:51
Ascot20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Ascot (Sun 2022-10-02 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:29AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Frimley arrivals
Ascot20:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Frimley (Sun 2022-10-02 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Frimley (Sun 2022-10-02 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley arrivals from Bagshot
Camberley20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Frimley (Sun 2022-10-02 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley arrivals from Camberley
Frimley20:2920:29
Guildford21:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Guildford (Sun 2022-10-02 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:51GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Frimley arrivals
Guildford20:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Frimley (Sun 2022-10-02 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Frimley (Sun 2022-10-02 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley arrivals from Wanborough
Ash20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Frimley (Sun 2022-10-02 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley arrivals from Ash
Aldershot20:3420:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Frimley (Sun 2022-10-02 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Frimley (Sun 2022-10-02 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley20:5120:51
Ascot21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Ascot (Sun 2022-10-02 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frimley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..