desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fulwell railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW11 0SR
Advertisement

Fulwell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 3rd April
South West Trains21:54SheppertonKingstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
Shepperton21:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Fri 2020-04-03 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Fulwell21:5421:54
Teddington21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Teddington (Fri 2020-04-03 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton Wick (Fri 2020-04-03 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston22:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kingston (Fri 2020-04-03 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Kingston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 4th April
South West Trains00:34London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
London Waterloo23:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Sat 2020-04-04 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Fulwell00:3400:34
Hampton (London)00:3800:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton (London) (Sat 2020-04-04 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park00:4100:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kempton Park (Sat 2020-04-04 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury00:4300:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Sunbury (Sat 2020-04-04 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford00:4500:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Sat 2020-04-04 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton00:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Sat 2020-04-04 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:49London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
London Waterloo05:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Sat 2020-04-04 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Fulwell05:4905:49
Hampton (London)05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton (London) (Sat 2020-04-04 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kempton Park (Sat 2020-04-04 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Sunbury (Sat 2020-04-04 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Sat 2020-04-04 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton06:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Sat 2020-04-04 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:24SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
Shepperton06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Sat 2020-04-04 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Fulwell06:2406:24
Teddington06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Teddington (Sat 2020-04-04 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton Wick (Sat 2020-04-04 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kingston (Sat 2020-04-04 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Kingston
Norbiton06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Norbiton (Sat 2020-04-04 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Norbiton
New Malden06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to New Malden (Sat 2020-04-04 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to New Malden
Raynes Park06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Raynes Park (Sat 2020-04-04 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-04-04 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-04-04 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-04-04 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Vauxhall (Sat 2020-04-04 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-04-04 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 3rd April
South West Trains21:54SheppertonKingstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
Shepperton21:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Fri 2020-04-03 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Fri 2020-04-03 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Fulwell (Fri 2020-04-03 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Fulwell (Fri 2020-04-03 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Fulwell (Fri 2020-04-03 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell21:5421:54
Kingston22:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kingston (Fri 2020-04-03 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Kingston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 4th April
South West Trains00:34London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
London Waterloo23:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Sat 2020-04-04 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Fulwell (Sat 2020-04-04 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction00:0500:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fulwell (Sat 2020-04-04 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Fulwell (Sat 2020-04-04 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Fulwell (Sat 2020-04-04 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Fulwell (Sat 2020-04-04 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Fulwell (Sat 2020-04-04 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton00:2200:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Fulwell (Sat 2020-04-04 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Fulwell (Sat 2020-04-04 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Fulwell (Sat 2020-04-04 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington00:3000:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Fulwell (Sat 2020-04-04 00:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell00:3400:34
Shepperton00:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Sat 2020-04-04 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:49London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
London Waterloo05:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Sat 2020-04-04 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:1505:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Fulwell (Sat 2020-04-04 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fulwell (Sat 2020-04-04 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Fulwell (Sat 2020-04-04 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Fulwell (Sat 2020-04-04 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Fulwell (Sat 2020-04-04 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Fulwell (Sat 2020-04-04 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Fulwell (Sat 2020-04-04 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Fulwell (Sat 2020-04-04 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Fulwell (Sat 2020-04-04 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Fulwell (Sat 2020-04-04 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell05:4905:49
Shepperton06:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Sat 2020-04-04 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:24SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
Shepperton06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Sat 2020-04-04 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Sat 2020-04-04 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Fulwell (Sat 2020-04-04 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Fulwell (Sat 2020-04-04 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Fulwell (Sat 2020-04-04 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell06:2406:24
London Waterloo07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-04-04 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..