desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fulwell railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW11 0SR
Advertisement

Fulwell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th January
South West Trains09:19London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
London Waterloo08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Fri 2020-01-24 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Fulwell09:1909:19
Hampton (London)09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kempton Park (Fri 2020-01-24 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Sunbury (Fri 2020-01-24 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Fri 2020-01-24 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Fri 2020-01-24 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:24SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
Shepperton09:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Fri 2020-01-24 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Fulwell09:2409:24
Teddington09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Teddington (Fri 2020-01-24 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton Wick (Fri 2020-01-24 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kingston (Fri 2020-01-24 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Kingston
Norbiton09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Norbiton (Fri 2020-01-24 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Norbiton
New Malden09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to New Malden (Fri 2020-01-24 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to New Malden
Raynes Park09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Raynes Park (Fri 2020-01-24 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Wimbledon (Fri 2020-01-24 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Earlsfield (Fri 2020-01-24 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-01-24 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Vauxhall (Fri 2020-01-24 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-01-24 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:49London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
London Waterloo09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Fri 2020-01-24 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Fulwell09:4909:49
Hampton (London)09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kempton Park (Fri 2020-01-24 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Sunbury (Fri 2020-01-24 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Fri 2020-01-24 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Fri 2020-01-24 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:54SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
Shepperton09:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Fri 2020-01-24 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Fulwell09:5409:54
Teddington09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Teddington (Fri 2020-01-24 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton Wick (Fri 2020-01-24 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kingston (Fri 2020-01-24 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Kingston
Norbiton10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Norbiton (Fri 2020-01-24 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Norbiton
New Malden10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to New Malden (Fri 2020-01-24 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to New Malden
Raynes Park10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Raynes Park (Fri 2020-01-24 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Wimbledon (Fri 2020-01-24 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Earlsfield (Fri 2020-01-24 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-01-24 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Vauxhall (Fri 2020-01-24 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-01-24 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:19London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
London Waterloo09:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Fri 2020-01-24 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Fulwell10:1910:19
Hampton (London)10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kempton Park (Fri 2020-01-24 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Sunbury (Fri 2020-01-24 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Fri 2020-01-24 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Fri 2020-01-24 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:24SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
Shepperton10:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Fri 2020-01-24 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Fulwell10:2410:24
Teddington10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Teddington (Fri 2020-01-24 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton Wick (Fri 2020-01-24 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kingston (Fri 2020-01-24 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Kingston
Norbiton10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Norbiton (Fri 2020-01-24 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Norbiton
New Malden10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to New Malden (Fri 2020-01-24 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to New Malden
Raynes Park10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Raynes Park (Fri 2020-01-24 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Wimbledon (Fri 2020-01-24 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Earlsfield (Fri 2020-01-24 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-01-24 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Vauxhall (Fri 2020-01-24 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-01-24 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th January
South West Trains09:19London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
London Waterloo08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Fri 2020-01-24 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Fulwell (Fri 2020-01-24 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fulwell (Fri 2020-01-24 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Fulwell (Fri 2020-01-24 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Fulwell (Fri 2020-01-24 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Fulwell (Fri 2020-01-24 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Fulwell (Fri 2020-01-24 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Fulwell (Fri 2020-01-24 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Fulwell (Fri 2020-01-24 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Fulwell (Fri 2020-01-24 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Fulwell (Fri 2020-01-24 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell09:1909:19
Shepperton09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Fri 2020-01-24 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:24SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
Shepperton09:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Fri 2020-01-24 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Fri 2020-01-24 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Fulwell (Fri 2020-01-24 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Fulwell (Fri 2020-01-24 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Fulwell (Fri 2020-01-24 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell09:2409:24
London Waterloo10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-01-24 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:49London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
London Waterloo09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Fri 2020-01-24 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Fulwell (Fri 2020-01-24 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fulwell (Fri 2020-01-24 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Fulwell (Fri 2020-01-24 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Fulwell (Fri 2020-01-24 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Fulwell (Fri 2020-01-24 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Fulwell (Fri 2020-01-24 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Fulwell (Fri 2020-01-24 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Fulwell (Fri 2020-01-24 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Fulwell (Fri 2020-01-24 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Fulwell (Fri 2020-01-24 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell09:4909:49
Shepperton10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Fri 2020-01-24 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:54SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
Shepperton09:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Fri 2020-01-24 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Fri 2020-01-24 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Fulwell (Fri 2020-01-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Fulwell (Fri 2020-01-24 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Fulwell (Fri 2020-01-24 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell09:5409:54
London Waterloo10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-01-24 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:19London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
London Waterloo09:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Fri 2020-01-24 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Fulwell (Fri 2020-01-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fulwell (Fri 2020-01-24 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Fulwell (Fri 2020-01-24 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Fulwell (Fri 2020-01-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Fulwell (Fri 2020-01-24 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Fulwell (Fri 2020-01-24 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Fulwell (Fri 2020-01-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Fulwell (Fri 2020-01-24 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Fulwell (Fri 2020-01-24 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Fulwell (Fri 2020-01-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell10:1910:19
Shepperton10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Fri 2020-01-24 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:24SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
Shepperton10:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Fri 2020-01-24 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Fri 2020-01-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Fulwell (Fri 2020-01-24 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Fulwell (Fri 2020-01-24 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Fulwell (Fri 2020-01-24 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell10:2410:24
London Waterloo11:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-01-24 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..