desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fulwell railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW11 0SR
Advertisement

Fulwell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
South West Trains12:49London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
London Waterloo12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Wed 2018-11-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Fulwell12:4912:49
Hampton (London)12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton (London) (Wed 2018-11-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-11-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Sunbury (Wed 2018-11-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-11-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton13:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Wed 2018-11-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:54SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
Shepperton12:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Wed 2018-11-21 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Fulwell12:5412:54
Teddington12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Teddington (Wed 2018-11-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton Wick (Wed 2018-11-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kingston (Wed 2018-11-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Kingston
Norbiton13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Norbiton (Wed 2018-11-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Norbiton
New Malden13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to New Malden (Wed 2018-11-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to New Malden
Raynes Park13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Raynes Park (Wed 2018-11-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-11-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-11-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-11-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-11-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-11-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:19London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
London Waterloo12:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Wed 2018-11-21 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Fulwell13:1913:19
Hampton (London)13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton (London) (Wed 2018-11-21 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-11-21 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Sunbury (Wed 2018-11-21 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-11-21 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton13:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Wed 2018-11-21 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:24SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
Shepperton13:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Wed 2018-11-21 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Fulwell13:2413:24
Teddington13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Teddington (Wed 2018-11-21 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton Wick (Wed 2018-11-21 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kingston (Wed 2018-11-21 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Kingston
Norbiton13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Norbiton (Wed 2018-11-21 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Norbiton
New Malden13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to New Malden (Wed 2018-11-21 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to New Malden
Raynes Park13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Raynes Park (Wed 2018-11-21 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-11-21 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-11-21 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-11-21 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-11-21 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-11-21 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:49London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
London Waterloo13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Wed 2018-11-21 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Fulwell13:4913:49
Hampton (London)13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton (London) (Wed 2018-11-21 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-11-21 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Sunbury (Wed 2018-11-21 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-11-21 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton14:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Wed 2018-11-21 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:54SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
Shepperton13:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Wed 2018-11-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Fulwell13:5413:54
Teddington13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Teddington (Wed 2018-11-21 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton Wick (Wed 2018-11-21 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kingston (Wed 2018-11-21 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Kingston
Norbiton14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Norbiton (Wed 2018-11-21 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Norbiton
New Malden14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to New Malden (Wed 2018-11-21 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to New Malden
Raynes Park14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Raynes Park (Wed 2018-11-21 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-11-21 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-11-21 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-11-21 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-11-21 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-11-21 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
South West Trains12:49London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
London Waterloo12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Wed 2018-11-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Fulwell (Wed 2018-11-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fulwell (Wed 2018-11-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Fulwell (Wed 2018-11-21 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Fulwell (Wed 2018-11-21 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Fulwell (Wed 2018-11-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Fulwell (Wed 2018-11-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Fulwell (Wed 2018-11-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Fulwell (Wed 2018-11-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Fulwell (Wed 2018-11-21 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Fulwell (Wed 2018-11-21 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell12:4912:49
Shepperton13:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Wed 2018-11-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:54SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
Shepperton12:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Wed 2018-11-21 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Wed 2018-11-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Fulwell (Wed 2018-11-21 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Fulwell (Wed 2018-11-21 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Fulwell (Wed 2018-11-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell12:5412:54
London Waterloo13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-11-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:19London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
London Waterloo12:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Wed 2018-11-21 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Fulwell (Wed 2018-11-21 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fulwell (Wed 2018-11-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Fulwell (Wed 2018-11-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Fulwell (Wed 2018-11-21 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Fulwell (Wed 2018-11-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Fulwell (Wed 2018-11-21 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Fulwell (Wed 2018-11-21 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Fulwell (Wed 2018-11-21 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Fulwell (Wed 2018-11-21 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Fulwell (Wed 2018-11-21 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell13:1913:19
Shepperton13:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Wed 2018-11-21 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:24SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
Shepperton13:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Wed 2018-11-21 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Wed 2018-11-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Fulwell (Wed 2018-11-21 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Fulwell (Wed 2018-11-21 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Fulwell (Wed 2018-11-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell13:2413:24
London Waterloo14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-11-21 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:49London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
London Waterloo13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Wed 2018-11-21 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Fulwell (Wed 2018-11-21 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fulwell (Wed 2018-11-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Fulwell (Wed 2018-11-21 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Fulwell (Wed 2018-11-21 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Fulwell (Wed 2018-11-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Fulwell (Wed 2018-11-21 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Fulwell (Wed 2018-11-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Fulwell (Wed 2018-11-21 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Fulwell (Wed 2018-11-21 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Fulwell (Wed 2018-11-21 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell13:4913:49
Shepperton14:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Wed 2018-11-21 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:54SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
Shepperton13:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Wed 2018-11-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Wed 2018-11-21 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Fulwell (Wed 2018-11-21 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Fulwell (Wed 2018-11-21 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Fulwell (Wed 2018-11-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell13:5413:54
London Waterloo14:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-11-21 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..