desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fulwell railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW11 0SR
Advertisement

Fulwell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th September
South West Trains19:54SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
Shepperton19:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Sat 2020-09-26 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Fulwell19:5419:54
Teddington19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Teddington (Sat 2020-09-26 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton Wick (Sat 2020-09-26 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kingston (Sat 2020-09-26 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Kingston
Norbiton20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Norbiton (Sat 2020-09-26 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Norbiton
New Malden20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to New Malden (Sat 2020-09-26 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to New Malden
Raynes Park20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Raynes Park (Sat 2020-09-26 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-09-26 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-09-26 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-09-26 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Vauxhall (Sat 2020-09-26 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-09-26 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:19London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
London Waterloo19:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Sat 2020-09-26 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Fulwell20:1920:19
Hampton (London)20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton (London) (Sat 2020-09-26 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kempton Park (Sat 2020-09-26 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Sunbury (Sat 2020-09-26 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Sat 2020-09-26 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton20:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Sat 2020-09-26 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:24SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
Shepperton20:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Sat 2020-09-26 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Fulwell20:2420:24
Teddington20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Teddington (Sat 2020-09-26 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton Wick (Sat 2020-09-26 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kingston (Sat 2020-09-26 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Kingston
Norbiton20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Norbiton (Sat 2020-09-26 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Norbiton
New Malden20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to New Malden (Sat 2020-09-26 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to New Malden
Raynes Park20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Raynes Park (Sat 2020-09-26 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-09-26 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-09-26 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-09-26 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Vauxhall (Sat 2020-09-26 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-09-26 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:49London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
London Waterloo20:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Sat 2020-09-26 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Fulwell20:4920:49
Hampton (London)20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton (London) (Sat 2020-09-26 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kempton Park (Sat 2020-09-26 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Sunbury (Sat 2020-09-26 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Sat 2020-09-26 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton21:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Sat 2020-09-26 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:54SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
Shepperton20:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Sat 2020-09-26 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Fulwell20:5420:54
Teddington20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Teddington (Sat 2020-09-26 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton Wick (Sat 2020-09-26 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kingston (Sat 2020-09-26 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Kingston
Norbiton21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Norbiton (Sat 2020-09-26 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Norbiton
New Malden21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to New Malden (Sat 2020-09-26 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to New Malden
Raynes Park21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Raynes Park (Sat 2020-09-26 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-09-26 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-09-26 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-09-26 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Vauxhall (Sat 2020-09-26 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-09-26 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:19London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
London Waterloo20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Sat 2020-09-26 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Fulwell21:1921:19
Hampton (London)21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton (London) (Sat 2020-09-26 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kempton Park (Sat 2020-09-26 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Sunbury (Sat 2020-09-26 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton21:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Sat 2020-09-26 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th September
South West Trains19:54SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
Shepperton19:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Sat 2020-09-26 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Sat 2020-09-26 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Fulwell (Sat 2020-09-26 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Fulwell (Sat 2020-09-26 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Fulwell (Sat 2020-09-26 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell19:5419:54
London Waterloo20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-09-26 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:19London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
London Waterloo19:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Sat 2020-09-26 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Fulwell (Sat 2020-09-26 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fulwell (Sat 2020-09-26 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Fulwell (Sat 2020-09-26 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Fulwell (Sat 2020-09-26 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Fulwell (Sat 2020-09-26 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Fulwell (Sat 2020-09-26 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Fulwell (Sat 2020-09-26 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Fulwell (Sat 2020-09-26 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Fulwell (Sat 2020-09-26 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Fulwell (Sat 2020-09-26 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell20:1920:19
Shepperton20:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Sat 2020-09-26 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:24SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
Shepperton20:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Sat 2020-09-26 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Sat 2020-09-26 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Fulwell (Sat 2020-09-26 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Fulwell (Sat 2020-09-26 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Fulwell (Sat 2020-09-26 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell20:2420:24
London Waterloo21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-09-26 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:49London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
London Waterloo20:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Sat 2020-09-26 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Fulwell (Sat 2020-09-26 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fulwell (Sat 2020-09-26 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Fulwell (Sat 2020-09-26 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Fulwell (Sat 2020-09-26 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Fulwell (Sat 2020-09-26 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Fulwell (Sat 2020-09-26 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Fulwell (Sat 2020-09-26 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Fulwell (Sat 2020-09-26 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Fulwell (Sat 2020-09-26 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Fulwell (Sat 2020-09-26 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell20:4920:49
Shepperton21:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Sat 2020-09-26 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:54SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
Shepperton20:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Sat 2020-09-26 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Sat 2020-09-26 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Fulwell (Sat 2020-09-26 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Fulwell (Sat 2020-09-26 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Fulwell (Sat 2020-09-26 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell20:5420:54
London Waterloo21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-09-26 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:19London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
London Waterloo20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Sat 2020-09-26 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Fulwell (Sat 2020-09-26 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fulwell (Sat 2020-09-26 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Fulwell (Sat 2020-09-26 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Fulwell (Sat 2020-09-26 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Fulwell (Sat 2020-09-26 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Fulwell (Sat 2020-09-26 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Fulwell (Sat 2020-09-26 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Fulwell (Sat 2020-09-26 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Fulwell (Sat 2020-09-26 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Fulwell (Sat 2020-09-26 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell21:1921:19
Shepperton21:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Sat 2020-09-26 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..