desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fulwell railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW11 0SR
Advertisement

Fulwell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
South West Trains06:49London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
London Waterloo06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Tue 2021-04-13 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Fulwell06:4906:49
Hampton (London)06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton (London)
Sunbury06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Sunbury (Tue 2021-04-13 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Tue 2021-04-13 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Tue 2021-04-13 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:52SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
Shepperton06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Tue 2021-04-13 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Fulwell06:5206:52
Teddington06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Teddington (Tue 2021-04-13 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton Wick (Tue 2021-04-13 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kingston (Tue 2021-04-13 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Kingston
Norbiton07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Norbiton
New Malden07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to New Malden (Tue 2021-04-13 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to New Malden
Raynes Park07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Raynes Park (Tue 2021-04-13 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Wimbledon (Tue 2021-04-13 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Earlsfield (Tue 2021-04-13 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-13 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:07FulwellSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
Fulwell07:07
Hampton (London)07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kempton Park (Tue 2021-04-13 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Sunbury (Tue 2021-04-13 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Tue 2021-04-13 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton07:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Tue 2021-04-13 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:12SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
Shepperton07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Tue 2021-04-13 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Fulwell07:1207:12
Strawberry Hill07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2021-04-13 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham07:1807:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Twickenham (Tue 2021-04-13 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to St Margarets (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Richmond (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to North Sheen (Tue 2021-04-13 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to North Sheen
Mortlake07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Mortlake (Tue 2021-04-13 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Mortlake
Barnes07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Barnes (Tue 2021-04-13 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Barnes
Putney07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Putney (Tue 2021-04-13 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2021-04-13 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-13 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:19London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
London Waterloo06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Tue 2021-04-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Fulwell07:1907:19
Hampton (London)07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton (London)
Sunbury07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Sunbury (Tue 2021-04-13 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Tue 2021-04-13 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Tue 2021-04-13 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:23SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
Shepperton07:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Tue 2021-04-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Fulwell07:2307:23
Teddington07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Teddington (Tue 2021-04-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton Wick (Tue 2021-04-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kingston (Tue 2021-04-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Kingston
Norbiton07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Norbiton
New Malden07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to New Malden (Tue 2021-04-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to New Malden
Raynes Park07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Raynes Park (Tue 2021-04-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Wimbledon (Tue 2021-04-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Earlsfield (Tue 2021-04-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
South West Trains06:49London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
London Waterloo06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Tue 2021-04-13 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Fulwell (Tue 2021-04-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fulwell (Tue 2021-04-13 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Fulwell (Tue 2021-04-13 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Fulwell (Tue 2021-04-13 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Fulwell (Tue 2021-04-13 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Fulwell (Tue 2021-04-13 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Fulwell (Tue 2021-04-13 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Fulwell (Tue 2021-04-13 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Fulwell (Tue 2021-04-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Fulwell (Tue 2021-04-13 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell06:4906:49
Shepperton07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Tue 2021-04-13 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:52SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
Shepperton06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Tue 2021-04-13 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Tue 2021-04-13 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Fulwell (Tue 2021-04-13 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Sunbury
Hampton (London)06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Fulwell (Tue 2021-04-13 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell06:5206:52
London Waterloo07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-13 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:12SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
Shepperton07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Tue 2021-04-13 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Tue 2021-04-13 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Fulwell (Tue 2021-04-13 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Sunbury
Hampton (London)07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Fulwell (Tue 2021-04-13 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell07:1207:12
London Waterloo08:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-13 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:19London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
London Waterloo06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Tue 2021-04-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Fulwell (Tue 2021-04-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fulwell (Tue 2021-04-13 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wimbledon06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Fulwell (Tue 2021-04-13 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Fulwell (Tue 2021-04-13 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Fulwell (Tue 2021-04-13 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Fulwell (Tue 2021-04-13 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Fulwell (Tue 2021-04-13 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Fulwell (Tue 2021-04-13 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Fulwell (Tue 2021-04-13 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell07:1907:19
Shepperton07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Tue 2021-04-13 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:23SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
Shepperton07:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Tue 2021-04-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Tue 2021-04-13 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Fulwell (Tue 2021-04-13 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Sunbury
Hampton (London)07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Fulwell (Tue 2021-04-13 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell07:2307:23
London Waterloo08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:32TwickenhamSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
Twickenham07:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Fulwell (Tue 2021-04-13 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Fulwell (Tue 2021-04-13 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Fulwell07:3207:32
Shepperton07:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Tue 2021-04-13 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..