desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fulwell railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW11 0SR
Advertisement

Fulwell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
South West Trains08:49London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
London Waterloo08:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Thu 2018-09-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Fulwell08:4908:49
Hampton (London)08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton (London) (Thu 2018-09-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kempton Park (Thu 2018-09-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Sunbury (Thu 2018-09-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Thu 2018-09-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton09:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Thu 2018-09-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:53SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
Shepperton08:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Thu 2018-09-20 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Fulwell08:5308:53
Teddington08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-20 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton Wick (Thu 2018-09-20 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kingston (Thu 2018-09-20 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Kingston
Norbiton09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Norbiton (Thu 2018-09-20 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Norbiton
New Malden09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to New Malden (Thu 2018-09-20 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to New Malden
Raynes Park09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Raynes Park (Thu 2018-09-20 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Wimbledon (Thu 2018-09-20 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-09-20 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-09-20 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-09-20 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-09-20 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:19London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
London Waterloo08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Thu 2018-09-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Fulwell09:1909:19
Hampton (London)09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton (London) (Thu 2018-09-20 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kempton Park (Thu 2018-09-20 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Sunbury (Thu 2018-09-20 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Thu 2018-09-20 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Thu 2018-09-20 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:24SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
Shepperton09:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Thu 2018-09-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Fulwell09:2409:24
Teddington09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton Wick (Thu 2018-09-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kingston (Thu 2018-09-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Kingston
Norbiton09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Norbiton (Thu 2018-09-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Norbiton
New Malden09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to New Malden (Thu 2018-09-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to New Malden
Raynes Park09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Raynes Park (Thu 2018-09-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Wimbledon (Thu 2018-09-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-09-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-09-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-09-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:49London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
London Waterloo09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Fulwell09:4909:49
Hampton (London)09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton (London) (Thu 2018-09-20 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kempton Park (Thu 2018-09-20 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Sunbury (Thu 2018-09-20 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Thu 2018-09-20 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Thu 2018-09-20 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:54SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
Shepperton09:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Thu 2018-09-20 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Fulwell09:5409:54
Teddington09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Teddington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton Wick (Thu 2018-09-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kingston (Thu 2018-09-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Kingston
Norbiton10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Norbiton (Thu 2018-09-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Norbiton
New Malden10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to New Malden (Thu 2018-09-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to New Malden
Raynes Park10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Raynes Park (Thu 2018-09-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Wimbledon (Thu 2018-09-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-09-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-09-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-09-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
South West Trains08:49London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
London Waterloo08:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Thu 2018-09-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Fulwell (Thu 2018-09-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fulwell (Thu 2018-09-20 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Fulwell (Thu 2018-09-20 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Fulwell (Thu 2018-09-20 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Fulwell (Thu 2018-09-20 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Fulwell (Thu 2018-09-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Fulwell (Thu 2018-09-20 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Fulwell (Thu 2018-09-20 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Fulwell (Thu 2018-09-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Fulwell (Thu 2018-09-20 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell08:4908:49
Shepperton09:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Thu 2018-09-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:53SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
Shepperton08:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Thu 2018-09-20 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Thu 2018-09-20 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Fulwell (Thu 2018-09-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Sunbury
Hampton (London)08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Fulwell (Thu 2018-09-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell08:5308:53
London Waterloo09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-09-20 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:19London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
London Waterloo08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Thu 2018-09-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Fulwell (Thu 2018-09-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fulwell (Thu 2018-09-20 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Fulwell (Thu 2018-09-20 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Fulwell (Thu 2018-09-20 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Fulwell (Thu 2018-09-20 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Fulwell (Thu 2018-09-20 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Fulwell (Thu 2018-09-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Fulwell (Thu 2018-09-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Fulwell (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Fulwell (Thu 2018-09-20 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell09:1909:19
Shepperton09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Thu 2018-09-20 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:24SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
Shepperton09:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Thu 2018-09-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Thu 2018-09-20 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Fulwell (Thu 2018-09-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Fulwell (Thu 2018-09-20 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Fulwell (Thu 2018-09-20 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell09:2409:24
London Waterloo10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-09-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:49London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
London Waterloo09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Fulwell (Thu 2018-09-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fulwell (Thu 2018-09-20 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Fulwell (Thu 2018-09-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Fulwell (Thu 2018-09-20 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Fulwell (Thu 2018-09-20 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Fulwell (Thu 2018-09-20 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Fulwell (Thu 2018-09-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Fulwell (Thu 2018-09-20 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Fulwell (Thu 2018-09-20 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Fulwell (Thu 2018-09-20 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell09:4909:49
Shepperton10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Thu 2018-09-20 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:54SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
Shepperton09:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Thu 2018-09-20 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Thu 2018-09-20 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Fulwell (Thu 2018-09-20 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Fulwell (Thu 2018-09-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Fulwell (Thu 2018-09-20 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell09:5409:54
London Waterloo10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-09-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..