desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fulwell railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW11 0SR
Advertisement

Fulwell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 16th January
South West Trains11:19London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
London Waterloo10:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Wed 2019-01-16 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Fulwell11:1911:19
Hampton (London)11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton (London) (Wed 2019-01-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kempton Park (Wed 2019-01-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Sunbury (Wed 2019-01-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Wed 2019-01-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton11:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Wed 2019-01-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:24SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
Shepperton11:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Wed 2019-01-16 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Fulwell11:2411:24
Teddington11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Teddington (Wed 2019-01-16 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton Wick (Wed 2019-01-16 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kingston (Wed 2019-01-16 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Kingston
Norbiton11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Norbiton (Wed 2019-01-16 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Norbiton
New Malden11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to New Malden (Wed 2019-01-16 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to New Malden
Raynes Park11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Raynes Park (Wed 2019-01-16 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-01-16 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Earlsfield (Wed 2019-01-16 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-01-16 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Vauxhall (Wed 2019-01-16 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-01-16 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:49London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
London Waterloo11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Wed 2019-01-16 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Fulwell11:4911:49
Hampton (London)11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton (London) (Wed 2019-01-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kempton Park (Wed 2019-01-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Sunbury (Wed 2019-01-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Wed 2019-01-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Wed 2019-01-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:54SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
Shepperton11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Wed 2019-01-16 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Fulwell11:5411:54
Teddington11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Teddington (Wed 2019-01-16 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton Wick (Wed 2019-01-16 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kingston (Wed 2019-01-16 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Kingston
Norbiton12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Norbiton (Wed 2019-01-16 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Norbiton
New Malden12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to New Malden (Wed 2019-01-16 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to New Malden
Raynes Park12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Raynes Park (Wed 2019-01-16 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-01-16 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Earlsfield (Wed 2019-01-16 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-01-16 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Vauxhall (Wed 2019-01-16 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-01-16 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:19London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
London Waterloo11:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Wed 2019-01-16 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Fulwell12:1912:19
Hampton (London)12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton (London) (Wed 2019-01-16 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kempton Park (Wed 2019-01-16 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Sunbury (Wed 2019-01-16 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Wed 2019-01-16 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Wed 2019-01-16 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:24SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
Shepperton12:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Wed 2019-01-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Fulwell12:2412:24
Teddington12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Teddington (Wed 2019-01-16 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton Wick (Wed 2019-01-16 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kingston (Wed 2019-01-16 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Kingston
Norbiton12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Norbiton (Wed 2019-01-16 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Norbiton
New Malden12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to New Malden (Wed 2019-01-16 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to New Malden
Raynes Park12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Raynes Park (Wed 2019-01-16 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-01-16 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Earlsfield (Wed 2019-01-16 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-01-16 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Vauxhall (Wed 2019-01-16 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-01-16 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 16th January
South West Trains11:19London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
London Waterloo10:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Wed 2019-01-16 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Fulwell (Wed 2019-01-16 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fulwell (Wed 2019-01-16 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Fulwell (Wed 2019-01-16 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Fulwell (Wed 2019-01-16 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Fulwell (Wed 2019-01-16 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Fulwell (Wed 2019-01-16 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Fulwell (Wed 2019-01-16 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Fulwell (Wed 2019-01-16 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Fulwell (Wed 2019-01-16 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Fulwell (Wed 2019-01-16 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell11:1911:19
Shepperton11:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Wed 2019-01-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:24SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
Shepperton11:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Wed 2019-01-16 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Wed 2019-01-16 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Fulwell (Wed 2019-01-16 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Fulwell (Wed 2019-01-16 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Fulwell (Wed 2019-01-16 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell11:2411:24
London Waterloo12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-01-16 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:49London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
London Waterloo11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Wed 2019-01-16 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Fulwell (Wed 2019-01-16 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fulwell (Wed 2019-01-16 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Fulwell (Wed 2019-01-16 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Fulwell (Wed 2019-01-16 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Fulwell (Wed 2019-01-16 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Fulwell (Wed 2019-01-16 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Fulwell (Wed 2019-01-16 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Fulwell (Wed 2019-01-16 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Fulwell (Wed 2019-01-16 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Fulwell (Wed 2019-01-16 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell11:4911:49
Shepperton12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Wed 2019-01-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:54SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
Shepperton11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Wed 2019-01-16 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Wed 2019-01-16 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Fulwell (Wed 2019-01-16 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Fulwell (Wed 2019-01-16 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Fulwell (Wed 2019-01-16 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell11:5411:54
London Waterloo12:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-01-16 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:19London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
London Waterloo11:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Wed 2019-01-16 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Fulwell (Wed 2019-01-16 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fulwell (Wed 2019-01-16 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Fulwell (Wed 2019-01-16 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Fulwell (Wed 2019-01-16 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Fulwell (Wed 2019-01-16 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Fulwell (Wed 2019-01-16 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Fulwell (Wed 2019-01-16 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Fulwell (Wed 2019-01-16 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Fulwell (Wed 2019-01-16 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Fulwell (Wed 2019-01-16 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell12:1912:19
Shepperton12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Wed 2019-01-16 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:24SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
Shepperton12:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Wed 2019-01-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Wed 2019-01-16 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Fulwell (Wed 2019-01-16 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Fulwell (Wed 2019-01-16 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Fulwell (Wed 2019-01-16 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell12:2412:24
London Waterloo13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-01-16 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..