desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fulwell railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW11 0SR
Advertisement

Fulwell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st May
South West Trains20:51London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
London Waterloo20:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Sat 2022-05-21 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Fulwell20:5120:51
Hampton (London)20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton (London) (Sat 2022-05-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-05-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Sunbury (Sat 2022-05-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Sat 2022-05-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Sat 2022-05-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:58SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
Shepperton20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Sat 2022-05-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Fulwell20:5720:58
Strawberry Hill21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2022-05-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham21:0421:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Twickenham (Sat 2022-05-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Richmond (London) (Sat 2022-05-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction21:1921:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-05-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-05-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:17London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
London Waterloo20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Sat 2022-05-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Fulwell21:1621:17
Hampton (London)21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton (London) (Sat 2022-05-21 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-05-21 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Sunbury (Sat 2022-05-21 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Sat 2022-05-21 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton21:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Sat 2022-05-21 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:25SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
Shepperton21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Sat 2022-05-21 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Fulwell21:2521:25
Teddington21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Teddington (Sat 2022-05-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton Wick (Sat 2022-05-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kingston (Sat 2022-05-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Kingston
Norbiton21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Norbiton (Sat 2022-05-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Norbiton
New Malden21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to New Malden (Sat 2022-05-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to New Malden
Raynes Park21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Raynes Park (Sat 2022-05-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Wimbledon (Sat 2022-05-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Earlsfield (Sat 2022-05-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-05-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-05-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:47London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
London Waterloo21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Sat 2022-05-21 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Fulwell21:4621:47
Hampton (London)21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton (London) (Sat 2022-05-21 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-05-21 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Sunbury (Sat 2022-05-21 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Sat 2022-05-21 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton22:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Sat 2022-05-21 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:54SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
Shepperton21:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Sat 2022-05-21 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Fulwell21:5421:54
Teddington21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Teddington (Sat 2022-05-21 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton Wick (Sat 2022-05-21 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kingston (Sat 2022-05-21 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Kingston
Norbiton22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Norbiton (Sat 2022-05-21 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Norbiton
New Malden22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to New Malden (Sat 2022-05-21 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to New Malden
Raynes Park22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Raynes Park (Sat 2022-05-21 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Wimbledon (Sat 2022-05-21 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Earlsfield (Sat 2022-05-21 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-05-21 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-05-21 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:15London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
London Waterloo21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Sat 2022-05-21 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Fulwell22:1522:15
Hampton (London)22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton (London) (Sat 2022-05-21 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-05-21 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Sunbury (Sat 2022-05-21 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Sat 2022-05-21 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Sat 2022-05-21 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st May
South West Trains20:51London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
London Waterloo20:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Sat 2022-05-21 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Fulwell (Sat 2022-05-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:2320:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fulwell (Sat 2022-05-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Fulwell (Sat 2022-05-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Fulwell (Sat 2022-05-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Fulwell (Sat 2022-05-21 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Fulwell20:5120:51
Shepperton21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Sat 2022-05-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:57SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
Shepperton20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Sat 2022-05-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Sat 2022-05-21 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Fulwell (Sat 2022-05-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Fulwell (Sat 2022-05-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Fulwell (Sat 2022-05-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell20:5720:58
London Waterloo21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-05-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:16London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
London Waterloo20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Sat 2022-05-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Fulwell (Sat 2022-05-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:5220:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fulwell (Sat 2022-05-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)21:0221:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Fulwell (Sat 2022-05-21 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham21:0821:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Fulwell (Sat 2022-05-21 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Fulwell (Sat 2022-05-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Fulwell21:1621:17
Shepperton21:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Sat 2022-05-21 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:25SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
Shepperton21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Sat 2022-05-21 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Sat 2022-05-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Fulwell (Sat 2022-05-21 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Fulwell (Sat 2022-05-21 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Fulwell (Sat 2022-05-21 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell21:2521:25
London Waterloo22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-05-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:46London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
London Waterloo21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Sat 2022-05-21 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Fulwell (Sat 2022-05-21 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:2221:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fulwell (Sat 2022-05-21 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)21:3221:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Fulwell (Sat 2022-05-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham21:3821:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Fulwell (Sat 2022-05-21 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Fulwell (Sat 2022-05-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Fulwell21:4621:47
Shepperton22:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Sat 2022-05-21 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:54SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
Shepperton21:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Sat 2022-05-21 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Sat 2022-05-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Fulwell (Sat 2022-05-21 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Fulwell (Sat 2022-05-21 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Fulwell (Sat 2022-05-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell21:5421:54
London Waterloo22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-05-21 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:15London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
London Waterloo21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Sat 2022-05-21 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Fulwell (Sat 2022-05-21 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:5221:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fulwell (Sat 2022-05-21 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Fulwell (Sat 2022-05-21 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Fulwell (Sat 2022-05-21 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Fulwell (Sat 2022-05-21 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Fulwell22:1522:15
Shepperton22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Sat 2022-05-21 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..