desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Flitwick railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Bedfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
MK45 1DS
Advertisement

Flitwick Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd August
Thameslink07:291BedfordBrightonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Bedford07:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick07:2907:29
Harlington (Bedfordshire)07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2019-08-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Leagrave (Fri 2019-08-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Leagrave
Luton07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton (Fri 2019-08-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2019-08-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harpenden (Fri 2019-08-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harpenden
St Albans City07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to St Albans City (Fri 2019-08-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2019-08-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Farringdon (Fri 2019-08-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to City Thameslink (Fri 2019-08-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London Blackfriars (Fri 2019-08-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London Bridge (Fri 2019-08-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London Bridge
East Croydon08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to East Croydon (Fri 2019-08-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2019-08-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Fri 2019-08-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Three Bridges
Balcombe09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Balcombe (Fri 2019-08-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath09:2109:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Haywards Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Wivelsfield (Fri 2019-08-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Burgess Hill (Fri 2019-08-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Burgess Hill
Brighton09:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Brighton (Fri 2019-08-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:432East GrinsteadBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
East Grinstead05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from East Grinstead
Flitwick07:4307:43
Bedford07:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Fri 2019-08-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:433BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Bedford07:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick07:4307:43
Luton07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton (Fri 2019-08-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton
Harpenden07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harpenden (Fri 2019-08-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harpenden
St Albans City08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to St Albans City (Fri 2019-08-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2019-08-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Farringdon (Fri 2019-08-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to City Thameslink (Fri 2019-08-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London Blackfriars (Fri 2019-08-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London Bridge (Fri 2019-08-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London Bridge
East Croydon08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to East Croydon (Fri 2019-08-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to East Croydon
Redhill09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Redhill (Fri 2019-08-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport09:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2019-08-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:441FlitwickThree BridgesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Flitwick07:44
Harlington (Bedfordshire)07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2019-08-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Leagrave (Fri 2019-08-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Leagrave
Luton07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton (Fri 2019-08-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2019-08-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harpenden (Fri 2019-08-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harpenden
St Albans City08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to St Albans City (Fri 2019-08-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2019-08-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Farringdon (Fri 2019-08-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to City Thameslink (Fri 2019-08-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London Blackfriars (Fri 2019-08-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London Bridge (Fri 2019-08-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London Bridge
Norwood Junction09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Norwood Junction (Fri 2019-08-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Norwood Junction
East Croydon09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to East Croydon (Fri 2019-08-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to East Croydon
Purley09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Purley (Fri 2019-08-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Purley
Redhill09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Redhill (Fri 2019-08-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Earlswood (Surrey) (Fri 2019-08-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2019-08-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Horley09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Horley (Fri 2019-08-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2019-08-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Fri 2019-08-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:474Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Three Bridges05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Three Bridges
Flitwick07:4607:47
Bedford07:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Fri 2019-08-23 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:564BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Brighton05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Brighton
Flitwick07:5607:56
Bedford08:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Fri 2019-08-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd August
Thameslink07:291BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Bedford07:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick07:2907:29
Brighton09:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Brighton (Fri 2019-08-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:432East GrinsteadBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
East Grinstead05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from East Grinstead
Dormans05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dormans to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Dormans
Lingfield05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Lingfield
Hurst Green05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Hurst Green
Oxted06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Oxted
Woldingham06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Woldingham
Upper Warlingham06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Warlingham to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Upper Warlingham
Riddlesdown06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Riddlesdown
Sanderstead06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanderstead to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Sanderstead
South Croydon06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from South Croydon
East Croydon06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton
Leagrave07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick07:4307:43
Bedford07:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Fri 2019-08-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:433BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Bedford07:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick07:4307:43
Gatwick Airport09:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2019-08-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:464Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Three Bridges05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Redhill
Merstham06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Coulsdon South
Purley06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Purley
South Croydon06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from South Croydon
East Croydon06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from East Croydon
Norwood Junction06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Norwood Junction
London Bridge06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from St Albans City
Luton Airport Parkway07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton
Flitwick07:4607:47
Bedford07:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Fri 2019-08-23 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:564BrightonBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Brighton05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Brighton
Burgess Hill06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton
Leagrave07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick07:5607:56
Bedford08:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Fri 2019-08-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:591BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Bedford07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Fri 2019-08-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick07:5907:59
Brighton10:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Brighton (Fri 2019-08-23 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..