desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Flitwick railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Bedfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
MK45 1DS
Advertisement

Flitwick Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
Thameslink10:242HorshamBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Horsham08:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Horsham
Flitwick10:2410:24
Bedford10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Fri 2018-06-22 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:301BedfordBrightonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Bedford10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick10:3010:30
Harlington (Bedfordshire)10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Leagrave (Fri 2018-06-22 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Leagrave
Luton10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton (Fri 2018-06-22 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2018-06-22 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harpenden (Fri 2018-06-22 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harpenden
St Albans City10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to St Albans City (Fri 2018-06-22 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2018-06-22 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2018-06-22 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Farringdon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to City Thameslink (Fri 2018-06-22 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London Blackfriars (Fri 2018-06-22 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London Bridge (Fri 2018-06-22 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London Bridge
East Croydon11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to East Croydon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2018-06-22 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Fri 2018-06-22 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Three Bridges
Balcombe12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Balcombe (Fri 2018-06-22 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath12:2112:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Haywards Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Wivelsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Burgess Hill (Fri 2018-06-22 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Hassocks (Fri 2018-06-22 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Hassocks
Preston Park12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Preston Park (Fri 2018-06-22 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Preston Park
Brighton12:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Brighton (Fri 2018-06-22 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:322BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Brighton08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Brighton
Flitwick10:3210:32
Bedford10:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:432East GrinsteadBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
East Grinstead08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from East Grinstead
Flitwick10:4310:43
Bedford10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Fri 2018-06-22 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:461BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Bedford10:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick10:4610:46
Harlington (Bedfordshire)10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Leagrave (Fri 2018-06-22 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Leagrave
Luton10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton (Fri 2018-06-22 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2018-06-22 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harpenden (Fri 2018-06-22 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harpenden
St Albans City11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to St Albans City (Fri 2018-06-22 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2018-06-22 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Farringdon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to City Thameslink (Fri 2018-06-22 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London Blackfriars (Fri 2018-06-22 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London Bridge (Fri 2018-06-22 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London Bridge
Norwood Junction12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Norwood Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Norwood Junction
East Croydon12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to East Croydon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to East Croydon
Purley12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Purley (Fri 2018-06-22 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Purley
Redhill12:2212:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Redhill (Fri 2018-06-22 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Earlswood (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Horley12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Horley (Fri 2018-06-22 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport12:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2018-06-22 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:532HorshamBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Horsham08:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Horsham
Flitwick10:5310:53
Bedford11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Fri 2018-06-22 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
Thameslink10:242HorshamBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Horsham08:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Faygate
Ifield08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Ifield
Crawley08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges08:2208:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill08:3708:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Redhill
Merstham08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Coulsdon South
Purley08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Purley
South Croydon08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from South Croydon
East Croydon09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from East Croydon
Norwood Junction09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Norwood Junction
London Bridge09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton
Leagrave10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick10:2410:24
Bedford10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Fri 2018-06-22 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:301BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Bedford10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick10:3010:30
Brighton12:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Brighton (Fri 2018-06-22 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:322BrightonBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Brighton08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Preston Park
Burgess Hill08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Harpenden10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton
Flitwick10:3210:32
Bedford10:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:432East GrinsteadBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
East Grinstead08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from East Grinstead
Dormans08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dormans to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Dormans
Lingfield08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Lingfield
Hurst Green08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Hurst Green
Oxted09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Oxted
Woldingham09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Woldingham
Upper Warlingham09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Warlingham to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Upper Warlingham
Riddlesdown09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Riddlesdown
Sanderstead09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanderstead to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Sanderstead
South Croydon09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from South Croydon
East Croydon09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton
Leagrave10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick10:4310:43
Bedford10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Fri 2018-06-22 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:461BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Bedford10:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick10:4610:46
Gatwick Airport12:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2018-06-22 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:532HorshamBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Horsham08:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Faygate
Ifield08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Ifield
Crawley08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges08:5208:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill09:0709:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Redhill
Merstham09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Coulsdon South
Purley09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Purley
South Croydon09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from South Croydon
East Croydon09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from East Croydon
Norwood Junction09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Norwood Junction
London Bridge09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton
Leagrave10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Fri 2018-06-22 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick10:5310:53
Bedford11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Fri 2018-06-22 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..