desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Flitwick railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Bedfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
MK45 1DS
Advertisement

Flitwick Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 7th July
Thameslink18:592Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Gatwick Airport17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Flitwick18:5918:59
Bedford19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Tue 2020-07-07 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:001BedfordBrightonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Bedford18:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick19:0019:00
Harlington (Bedfordshire)19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Leagrave (Tue 2020-07-07 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Leagrave
Luton19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton (Tue 2020-07-07 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-07-07 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harpenden (Tue 2020-07-07 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harpenden
St Albans City19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to St Albans City (Tue 2020-07-07 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2020-07-07 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-07-07 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Farringdon (Tue 2020-07-07 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to City Thameslink (Tue 2020-07-07 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London Blackfriars (Tue 2020-07-07 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London Bridge (Tue 2020-07-07 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London Bridge
East Croydon20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to East Croydon (Tue 2020-07-07 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2020-07-07 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Tue 2020-07-07 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Haywards Heath (Tue 2020-07-07 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Wivelsfield (Tue 2020-07-07 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Burgess Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Hassocks (Tue 2020-07-07 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Hassocks
Preston Park21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Preston Park (Tue 2020-07-07 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Preston Park
Brighton21:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Brighton (Tue 2020-07-07 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:092BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Brighton16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Brighton
Flitwick19:0919:09
Bedford19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Tue 2020-07-07 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:161BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Bedford19:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick19:1319:16
Harlington (Bedfordshire)19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Leagrave (Tue 2020-07-07 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Leagrave
Luton19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton (Tue 2020-07-07 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-07-07 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harpenden (Tue 2020-07-07 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harpenden
St Albans City19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to St Albans City (Tue 2020-07-07 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-07-07 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Farringdon (Tue 2020-07-07 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to City Thameslink (Tue 2020-07-07 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London Blackfriars (Tue 2020-07-07 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London Bridge (Tue 2020-07-07 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London Bridge
Norwood Junction20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Norwood Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Norwood Junction
East Croydon20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to East Croydon (Tue 2020-07-07 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to East Croydon
Purley20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Purley (Tue 2020-07-07 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Purley
Redhill20:5220:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Redhill (Tue 2020-07-07 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Earlswood (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-07 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-07 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Horley21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Horley (Tue 2020-07-07 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport21:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2020-07-07 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:232Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Gatwick Airport17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Flitwick19:2319:23
Bedford19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Tue 2020-07-07 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:301BedfordBrightonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Bedford19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick19:3019:30
Harlington (Bedfordshire)19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Leagrave (Tue 2020-07-07 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Leagrave
Luton19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton (Tue 2020-07-07 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-07-07 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harpenden (Tue 2020-07-07 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harpenden
St Albans City19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to St Albans City (Tue 2020-07-07 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2020-07-07 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-07-07 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Farringdon (Tue 2020-07-07 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to City Thameslink (Tue 2020-07-07 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London Blackfriars (Tue 2020-07-07 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London Bridge (Tue 2020-07-07 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London Bridge
East Croydon20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to East Croydon (Tue 2020-07-07 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2020-07-07 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Tue 2020-07-07 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Three Bridges
Balcombe21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Balcombe (Tue 2020-07-07 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Haywards Heath (Tue 2020-07-07 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Wivelsfield (Tue 2020-07-07 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Burgess Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Hassocks (Tue 2020-07-07 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Hassocks
Preston Park21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Preston Park (Tue 2020-07-07 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Preston Park
Brighton21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Brighton (Tue 2020-07-07 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 7th July
Thameslink18:592Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Gatwick Airport17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill17:1717:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Redhill
Purley17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Purley
East Croydon17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from East Croydon
Norwood Junction17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Norwood Junction
London Bridge17:5217:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton
Leagrave18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick18:5918:59
Bedford19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Tue 2020-07-07 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:001BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Bedford18:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick19:0019:00
Brighton21:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Brighton (Tue 2020-07-07 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:092BrightonBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Brighton16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport17:3317:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton
Leagrave19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick19:0919:09
Bedford19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Tue 2020-07-07 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:131BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Bedford19:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick19:1319:16
Gatwick Airport21:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2020-07-07 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:232Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Gatwick Airport17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill17:4717:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Redhill
Purley17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Purley
East Croydon18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from East Croydon
Norwood Junction18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Norwood Junction
London Bridge18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton
Leagrave19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick19:2319:23
Bedford19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Tue 2020-07-07 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:301BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Bedford19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Tue 2020-07-07 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick19:3019:30
Brighton21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Brighton (Tue 2020-07-07 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..