desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Flitwick railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Bedfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
MK45 1DS
Advertisement

Flitwick Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th December
Thameslink09:164HorshamBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Horsham07:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Horsham
Flitwick09:1509:16
Bedford09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Wed 2018-12-19 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:271BedfordBrightonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Bedford09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick09:2709:27
Harlington (Bedfordshire)09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-12-19 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Leagrave (Wed 2018-12-19 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Leagrave
Luton09:3909:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton (Wed 2018-12-19 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2018-12-19 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harpenden (Wed 2018-12-19 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harpenden
St Albans City09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to St Albans City (Wed 2018-12-19 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2018-12-19 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2018-12-19 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Farringdon (Wed 2018-12-19 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to City Thameslink (Wed 2018-12-19 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London Blackfriars (Wed 2018-12-19 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London Bridge (Wed 2018-12-19 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London Bridge
East Croydon10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to East Croydon (Wed 2018-12-19 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2018-12-19 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-12-19 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Three Bridges
Balcombe11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Balcombe (Wed 2018-12-19 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath11:2111:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-12-19 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Wivelsfield (Wed 2018-12-19 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Burgess Hill (Wed 2018-12-19 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Hassocks (Wed 2018-12-19 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Hassocks
Preston Park11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Preston Park (Wed 2018-12-19 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Preston Park
Brighton11:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Brighton (Wed 2018-12-19 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:302LittlehamptonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Littlehampton06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Littlehampton
Flitwick09:3009:30
Bedford09:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Wed 2018-12-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:432East GrinsteadBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
East Grinstead07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from East Grinstead
Flitwick09:4309:43
Bedford09:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Wed 2018-12-19 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:451BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Bedford09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick09:4509:45
Harlington (Bedfordshire)09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-12-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Leagrave (Wed 2018-12-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Leagrave
Luton09:5709:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton (Wed 2018-12-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2018-12-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harpenden (Wed 2018-12-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harpenden
St Albans City10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to St Albans City (Wed 2018-12-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2018-12-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Farringdon (Wed 2018-12-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to City Thameslink (Wed 2018-12-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London Blackfriars (Wed 2018-12-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London Bridge (Wed 2018-12-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London Bridge
Norwood Junction11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Norwood Junction (Wed 2018-12-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Norwood Junction
East Croydon11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to East Croydon (Wed 2018-12-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to East Croydon
Purley11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Purley (Wed 2018-12-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Purley
Redhill11:2211:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Redhill (Wed 2018-12-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Earlswood (Surrey) (Wed 2018-12-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2018-12-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Horley11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Horley (Wed 2018-12-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport11:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2018-12-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:524HorshamBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Horsham07:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Horsham
Flitwick09:5209:52
Bedford10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Wed 2018-12-19 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th December
Thameslink09:154HorshamBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Horsham07:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Faygate
Ifield07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Ifield
Crawley07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges07:2207:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Redhill
Merstham07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Coulsdon South
Purley07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Purley
South Croydon07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from South Croydon
East Croydon08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from East Croydon
Norwood Junction08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Norwood Junction
London Bridge08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from St Albans City
Luton Airport Parkway09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton
Flitwick09:1509:16
Bedford09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Wed 2018-12-19 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:271BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Bedford09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick09:2709:27
Brighton11:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Brighton (Wed 2018-12-19 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:302LittlehamptonBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Littlehampton06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Littlehampton
Angmering07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Worthing
Lancing07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Portslade07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Portslade
Hove07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Hove
Preston Park07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Preston Park
Haywards Heath07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Three Bridges
East Croydon08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Luton09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton
Leagrave09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick09:3009:30
Bedford09:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Wed 2018-12-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:432East GrinsteadBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
East Grinstead07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from East Grinstead
Dormans07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dormans to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Dormans
Lingfield07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Lingfield
Hurst Green07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Hurst Green
Oxted08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Oxted
Woldingham08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Woldingham
Upper Warlingham08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Warlingham to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Upper Warlingham
Riddlesdown08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Riddlesdown
Sanderstead08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanderstead to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Sanderstead
South Croydon08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from South Croydon
East Croydon08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton
Leagrave09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick09:4309:43
Bedford09:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Wed 2018-12-19 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:451BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Bedford09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick09:4509:45
Gatwick Airport11:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2018-12-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:524HorshamBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Horsham07:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Faygate
Ifield07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Ifield
Crawley07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges07:5207:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill08:0708:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Redhill
Merstham08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Coulsdon South
Purley08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Purley
South Croydon08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from South Croydon
East Croydon08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from East Croydon
Norwood Junction08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Norwood Junction
London Bridge08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton
Leagrave09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Wed 2018-12-19 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick09:5209:52
Bedford10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Wed 2018-12-19 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..