desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Flitwick railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Bedfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
MK45 1DS
Advertisement

Flitwick Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th February
Thameslink15:562Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Three Bridges14:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Sun 2019-02-17 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Three Bridges
Flitwick15:5615:56
Bedford16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Sun 2019-02-17 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:021BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Bedford15:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Sun 2019-02-17 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick16:0216:02
Harlington (Bedfordshire)16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2019-02-17 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Leagrave (Sun 2019-02-17 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Leagrave
Luton16:1416:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton (Sun 2019-02-17 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2019-02-17 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harpenden (Sun 2019-02-17 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harpenden
St Albans City16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to St Albans City (Sun 2019-02-17 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sun 2019-02-17 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London St Pancras Ll (Sun 2019-02-17 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Farringdon (Sun 2019-02-17 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Farringdon
London Blackfriars17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London Blackfriars (Sun 2019-02-17 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London Bridge (Sun 2019-02-17 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London Bridge
East Croydon17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to East Croydon (Sun 2019-02-17 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport17:4117:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2019-02-17 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Sun 2019-02-17 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:262Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Three Bridges14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Sun 2019-02-17 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Three Bridges
Flitwick16:2616:26
Bedford16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Sun 2019-02-17 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:321BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Bedford16:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Sun 2019-02-17 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick16:3216:32
Harlington (Bedfordshire)16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2019-02-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Leagrave (Sun 2019-02-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Leagrave
Luton16:4416:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton (Sun 2019-02-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2019-02-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harpenden (Sun 2019-02-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harpenden
St Albans City17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to St Albans City (Sun 2019-02-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sun 2019-02-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London St Pancras Ll (Sun 2019-02-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Farringdon (Sun 2019-02-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Farringdon
London Blackfriars17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London Blackfriars (Sun 2019-02-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London Bridge (Sun 2019-02-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London Bridge
East Croydon17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to East Croydon (Sun 2019-02-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport18:1618:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2019-02-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Sun 2019-02-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:562Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Three Bridges15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Sun 2019-02-17 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Three Bridges
Flitwick16:5616:56
Bedford17:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Sun 2019-02-17 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:021BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Bedford16:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Sun 2019-02-17 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick17:0217:02
Harlington (Bedfordshire)17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2019-02-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Leagrave (Sun 2019-02-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Leagrave
Luton17:1417:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton (Sun 2019-02-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2019-02-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harpenden (Sun 2019-02-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harpenden
St Albans City17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to St Albans City (Sun 2019-02-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sun 2019-02-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London St Pancras Ll (Sun 2019-02-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Farringdon (Sun 2019-02-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Farringdon
London Blackfriars18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London Blackfriars (Sun 2019-02-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London Bridge (Sun 2019-02-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London Bridge
East Croydon18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to East Croydon (Sun 2019-02-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport18:4118:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2019-02-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Sun 2019-02-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th February
Thameslink15:562Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Three Bridges14:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Sun 2019-02-17 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport14:1014:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Flitwick (Sun 2019-02-17 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Flitwick (Sun 2019-02-17 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Flitwick (Sun 2019-02-17 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Flitwick (Sun 2019-02-17 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Flitwick (Sun 2019-02-17 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Flitwick (Sun 2019-02-17 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Flitwick (Sun 2019-02-17 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Flitwick (Sun 2019-02-17 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Flitwick (Sun 2019-02-17 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Flitwick (Sun 2019-02-17 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Flitwick (Sun 2019-02-17 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton
Leagrave15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Flitwick (Sun 2019-02-17 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Sun 2019-02-17 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick15:5615:56
Bedford16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Sun 2019-02-17 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:021BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Bedford15:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Sun 2019-02-17 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick16:0216:02
Three Bridges17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Sun 2019-02-17 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:262Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Three Bridges14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Sun 2019-02-17 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport14:4414:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Flitwick (Sun 2019-02-17 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Flitwick (Sun 2019-02-17 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Flitwick (Sun 2019-02-17 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Flitwick (Sun 2019-02-17 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Flitwick (Sun 2019-02-17 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Flitwick (Sun 2019-02-17 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Flitwick (Sun 2019-02-17 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Flitwick (Sun 2019-02-17 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Flitwick (Sun 2019-02-17 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Flitwick (Sun 2019-02-17 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Flitwick (Sun 2019-02-17 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton
Leagrave16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Flitwick (Sun 2019-02-17 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Sun 2019-02-17 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick16:2616:26
Bedford16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Sun 2019-02-17 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:321BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Bedford16:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Sun 2019-02-17 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick16:3216:32
Three Bridges18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Sun 2019-02-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:562Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Three Bridges15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Sun 2019-02-17 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport15:1015:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Flitwick (Sun 2019-02-17 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Flitwick (Sun 2019-02-17 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Flitwick (Sun 2019-02-17 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Flitwick (Sun 2019-02-17 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Flitwick (Sun 2019-02-17 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Flitwick (Sun 2019-02-17 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Flitwick (Sun 2019-02-17 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Flitwick (Sun 2019-02-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Flitwick (Sun 2019-02-17 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Flitwick (Sun 2019-02-17 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Flitwick (Sun 2019-02-17 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton
Leagrave16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Flitwick (Sun 2019-02-17 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Sun 2019-02-17 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick16:5616:56
Bedford17:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Sun 2019-02-17 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:021BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Bedford16:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Sun 2019-02-17 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick17:0217:02
Three Bridges18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Sun 2019-02-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..