desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Flitwick railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Bedfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
MK45 1DS
Advertisement

Flitwick Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th September
Thameslink18:102BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Brighton15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Brighton
Flitwick18:1018:10
Bedford18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Sat 2020-09-26 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:161BedfordBrightonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Bedford18:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick18:1618:16
Harlington (Bedfordshire)18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2020-09-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Leagrave (Sat 2020-09-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Leagrave
Luton18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton (Sat 2020-09-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harpenden (Sat 2020-09-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harpenden
St Albans City18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to St Albans City (Sat 2020-09-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2020-09-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Farringdon (Sat 2020-09-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to City Thameslink (Sat 2020-09-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars19:1319:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-09-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London Blackfriars
East Croydon19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to East Croydon (Sat 2020-09-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2020-09-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Sat 2020-09-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Haywards Heath (Sat 2020-09-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Wivelsfield (Sat 2020-09-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Burgess Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Hassocks (Sat 2020-09-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Hassocks
Preston Park20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Preston Park (Sat 2020-09-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Preston Park
Brighton20:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Brighton (Sat 2020-09-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:252London BlackfriarsBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
London Blackfriars17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Blackfriars
Flitwick18:2518:25
Bedford18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Sat 2020-09-26 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:301BedfordLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Bedford18:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick18:3018:30
Harlington (Bedfordshire)18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2020-09-26 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Leagrave (Sat 2020-09-26 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Leagrave
Luton18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton (Sat 2020-09-26 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harpenden (Sat 2020-09-26 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harpenden
St Albans City18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to St Albans City (Sat 2020-09-26 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2020-09-26 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Farringdon (Sat 2020-09-26 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Farringdon
London Blackfriars19:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-09-26 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:402BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Brighton16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Brighton
Flitwick18:4018:40
Bedford18:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Sat 2020-09-26 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:461BedfordBrightonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Bedford18:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick18:4618:46
Harlington (Bedfordshire)18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2020-09-26 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Leagrave (Sat 2020-09-26 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Leagrave
Luton18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton (Sat 2020-09-26 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harpenden (Sat 2020-09-26 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harpenden
St Albans City19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to St Albans City (Sat 2020-09-26 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2020-09-26 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Farringdon (Sat 2020-09-26 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to City Thameslink (Sat 2020-09-26 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars19:4319:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-09-26 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London Blackfriars
East Croydon20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to East Croydon (Sat 2020-09-26 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2020-09-26 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Sat 2020-09-26 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Haywards Heath (Sat 2020-09-26 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Wivelsfield (Sat 2020-09-26 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Burgess Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Hassocks (Sat 2020-09-26 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Hassocks
Preston Park21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Preston Park (Sat 2020-09-26 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Preston Park
Brighton21:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Brighton (Sat 2020-09-26 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th September
Thameslink18:102BrightonBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Brighton15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon16:3616:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from East Croydon
London Blackfriars17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton
Leagrave18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick18:1018:10
Bedford18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Sat 2020-09-26 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:161BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Bedford18:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick18:1618:16
Brighton20:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Brighton (Sat 2020-09-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:252London BlackfriarsBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
London Blackfriars17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton
Leagrave18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick18:2518:25
Bedford18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Sat 2020-09-26 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:301BedfordLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Bedford18:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick18:3018:30
London Blackfriars19:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-09-26 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:402BrightonBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Brighton16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon17:0617:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from East Croydon
London Blackfriars17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton
Leagrave18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick18:4018:40
Bedford18:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Sat 2020-09-26 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:461BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Bedford18:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Sat 2020-09-26 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick18:4618:46
Brighton21:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Brighton (Sat 2020-09-26 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..