desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Flitwick railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Bedfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
MK45 1DS
Advertisement

Flitwick Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th January
Thameslink19:432East GrinsteadBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
East Grinstead17:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from East Grinstead
Flitwick19:4319:43
Bedford19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Fri 2020-01-24 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:431BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Bedford19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick19:4319:43
Harlington (Bedfordshire)19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Leagrave (Fri 2020-01-24 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Leagrave
Luton19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton (Fri 2020-01-24 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2020-01-24 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden20:0620:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harpenden (Fri 2020-01-24 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harpenden
St Albans City20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to St Albans City (Fri 2020-01-24 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2020-01-24 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Farringdon (Fri 2020-01-24 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to City Thameslink (Fri 2020-01-24 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London Blackfriars (Fri 2020-01-24 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London Bridge (Fri 2020-01-24 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London Bridge
Norwood Junction21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Norwood Junction (Fri 2020-01-24 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Norwood Junction
East Croydon21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to East Croydon (Fri 2020-01-24 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to East Croydon
Purley21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Purley (Fri 2020-01-24 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Purley
Redhill21:2221:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Redhill (Fri 2020-01-24 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Earlswood (Surrey) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Horley21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Horley (Fri 2020-01-24 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport21:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2020-01-24 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:532Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Gatwick Airport18:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Flitwick19:5319:53
Bedford20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Fri 2020-01-24 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:591BedfordBrightonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Bedford19:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick19:5919:59
Harlington (Bedfordshire)20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Leagrave (Fri 2020-01-24 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Leagrave
Luton20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton (Fri 2020-01-24 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2020-01-24 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harpenden (Fri 2020-01-24 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harpenden
St Albans City20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to St Albans City (Fri 2020-01-24 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2020-01-24 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2020-01-24 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Farringdon (Fri 2020-01-24 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to City Thameslink (Fri 2020-01-24 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London Blackfriars (Fri 2020-01-24 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London Bridge (Fri 2020-01-24 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London Bridge
East Croydon21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to East Croydon (Fri 2020-01-24 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2020-01-24 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-01-24 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Three Bridges
Balcombe21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Balcombe (Fri 2020-01-24 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath21:5321:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Haywards Heath (Fri 2020-01-24 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Wivelsfield (Fri 2020-01-24 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Burgess Hill (Fri 2020-01-24 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Burgess Hill
Brighton22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Brighton (Fri 2020-01-24 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:032BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Brighton17:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Brighton
Flitwick20:0220:03
Bedford20:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Fri 2020-01-24 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:142East GrinsteadBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
East Grinstead18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from East Grinstead
Flitwick20:1420:14
Bedford20:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Fri 2020-01-24 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th January
Thameslink19:432East GrinsteadBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
East Grinstead17:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from East Grinstead
Dormans17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dormans to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Dormans
Lingfield17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Lingfield
Hurst Green18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Hurst Green
Oxted18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Oxted
Sanderstead18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanderstead to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Sanderstead
East Croydon18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton
Leagrave19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick19:4319:43
Bedford19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Fri 2020-01-24 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:431BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Bedford19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick19:4319:43
Gatwick Airport21:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2020-01-24 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:532Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Gatwick Airport18:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill18:1718:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Redhill
Purley18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Purley
East Croydon18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from East Croydon
Norwood Junction18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Norwood Junction
London Bridge18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton
Leagrave19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick19:5319:53
Bedford20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Fri 2020-01-24 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:591BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Bedford19:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick19:5919:59
Brighton22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Brighton (Fri 2020-01-24 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:022BrightonBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Brighton17:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Brighton
Burgess Hill18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath18:1518:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport18:3418:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harpenden
Luton19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton
Flitwick20:0220:03
Bedford20:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Fri 2020-01-24 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:142East GrinsteadBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
East Grinstead18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from East Grinstead
Dormans18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dormans to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Dormans
Lingfield18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Lingfield
Hurst Green18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Hurst Green
Oxted18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Oxted
Sanderstead18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanderstead to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Sanderstead
East Croydon18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton
Leagrave20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick20:1420:14
Bedford20:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Fri 2020-01-24 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..