desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Flitwick railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Bedfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
MK45 1DS
Advertisement

Flitwick Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 3rd April
Thameslink20:181BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Bedford20:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick20:1820:18
Harlington (Bedfordshire)20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-04-03 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Leagrave (Fri 2020-04-03 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Leagrave
Luton20:3020:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton (Fri 2020-04-03 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2020-04-03 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harpenden (Fri 2020-04-03 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harpenden
St Albans City20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to St Albans City (Fri 2020-04-03 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2020-04-03 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2020-04-03 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Farringdon (Fri 2020-04-03 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to City Thameslink (Fri 2020-04-03 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London Blackfriars (Fri 2020-04-03 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London Bridge (Fri 2020-04-03 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London Bridge
East Croydon21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to East Croydon (Fri 2020-04-03 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to East Croydon
Purley21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Purley (Fri 2020-04-03 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Purley
Redhill21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Redhill (Fri 2020-04-03 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Earlswood (Surrey) (Fri 2020-04-03 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2020-04-03 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Horley22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Horley (Fri 2020-04-03 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2020-04-03 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-04-03 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:262BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Brighton18:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Brighton
Flitwick20:2620:26
Bedford20:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Fri 2020-04-03 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:321BedfordBrightonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Bedford20:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick20:3220:32
Harlington (Bedfordshire)20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-04-03 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Leagrave (Fri 2020-04-03 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Leagrave
Luton20:4420:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton (Fri 2020-04-03 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2020-04-03 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harpenden (Fri 2020-04-03 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harpenden
St Albans City21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to St Albans City (Fri 2020-04-03 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2020-04-03 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2020-04-03 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Farringdon (Fri 2020-04-03 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to City Thameslink (Fri 2020-04-03 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London Blackfriars (Fri 2020-04-03 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London Bridge (Fri 2020-04-03 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London Bridge
East Croydon21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to East Croydon (Fri 2020-04-03 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2020-04-03 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-04-03 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Three Bridges
Balcombe22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Balcombe (Fri 2020-04-03 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Haywards Heath (Fri 2020-04-03 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Wivelsfield (Fri 2020-04-03 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Burgess Hill (Fri 2020-04-03 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Hassocks (Fri 2020-04-03 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Hassocks
Preston Park22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Preston Park (Fri 2020-04-03 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Preston Park
Brighton22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Brighton (Fri 2020-04-03 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:382Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Three Bridges18:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Three Bridges
Flitwick20:3820:38
Bedford20:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Fri 2020-04-03 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:481BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Bedford20:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick20:4820:48
Harlington (Bedfordshire)20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-04-03 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Leagrave (Fri 2020-04-03 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Leagrave
Luton21:0021:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton (Fri 2020-04-03 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2020-04-03 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harpenden (Fri 2020-04-03 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harpenden
St Albans City21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to St Albans City (Fri 2020-04-03 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2020-04-03 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2020-04-03 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Farringdon (Fri 2020-04-03 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to City Thameslink (Fri 2020-04-03 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London Blackfriars (Fri 2020-04-03 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London Bridge (Fri 2020-04-03 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London Bridge
East Croydon22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to East Croydon (Fri 2020-04-03 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to East Croydon
Purley22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Purley (Fri 2020-04-03 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Purley
Redhill22:2522:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Redhill (Fri 2020-04-03 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Earlswood (Surrey) (Fri 2020-04-03 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2020-04-03 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Horley22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Horley (Fri 2020-04-03 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport22:3922:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2020-04-03 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges22:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-04-03 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:562BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Brighton18:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Brighton
Flitwick20:5620:56
Bedford21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Fri 2020-04-03 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 3rd April
Thameslink20:181BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Bedford20:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick20:1820:18
Three Bridges22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-04-03 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:262BrightonBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Brighton18:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport18:4718:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton
Leagrave20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick20:2620:26
Bedford20:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Fri 2020-04-03 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:321BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Bedford20:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick20:3220:32
Brighton22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Brighton (Fri 2020-04-03 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:382Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Three Bridges18:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport18:4718:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Redhill
Purley19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Purley
East Croydon19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton
Leagrave20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick20:3820:38
Bedford20:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Fri 2020-04-03 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:481BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Bedford20:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick20:4820:48
Three Bridges22:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-04-03 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:562BrightonBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Brighton18:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport19:1719:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton
Leagrave20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Fri 2020-04-03 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick20:5620:56
Bedford21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Fri 2020-04-03 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..