desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Flitwick railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Bedfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
MK45 1DS
Advertisement

Flitwick Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th October
Thameslink02:472BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Brighton00:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Brighton
Flitwick02:4702:47
Bedford02:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Thu 2019-10-24 02:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink03:041BedfordBrightonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Bedford02:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 02:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick03:0403:04
Harlington (Bedfordshire)03:0803:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-10-24 03:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave03:1303:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Leagrave (Thu 2019-10-24 03:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Leagrave
Luton03:1803:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton (Thu 2019-10-24 03:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway03:2103:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2019-10-24 03:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden03:2603:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harpenden (Thu 2019-10-24 03:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harpenden
St Albans City03:3203:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to St Albans City (Thu 2019-10-24 03:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink03:5003:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2019-10-24 03:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll04:0104:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-10-24 03:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London St Pancras Ll
London Blackfriars04:0904:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London Blackfriars (Thu 2019-10-24 03:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London Blackfriars
East Croydon04:3604:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to East Croydon (Thu 2019-10-24 03:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport04:5704:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2019-10-24 03:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges05:0305:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Thu 2019-10-24 03:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath05:1305:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Haywards Heath (Thu 2019-10-24 03:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Haywards Heath
Brighton05:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Brighton (Thu 2019-10-24 03:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink03:211BedfordBrightonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Bedford03:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 03:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick03:2103:21
Harlington (Bedfordshire)03:2503:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-10-24 03:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave03:3003:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Leagrave (Thu 2019-10-24 03:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Leagrave
Luton03:3403:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton (Thu 2019-10-24 03:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway03:3703:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2019-10-24 03:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden03:4303:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harpenden (Thu 2019-10-24 03:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harpenden
St Albans City03:4903:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to St Albans City (Thu 2019-10-24 03:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to St Albans City
Radlett03:5503:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Radlett (Thu 2019-10-24 03:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood03:5903:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Elstree & Borehamwood (Thu 2019-10-24 03:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway04:0204:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Mill Hill Broadway (Thu 2019-10-24 03:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon04:0604:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Hendon (Thu 2019-10-24 03:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Hendon
Cricklewood04:1004:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Cricklewood (Thu 2019-10-24 03:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink04:1404:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2019-10-24 03:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town04:1904:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-10-24 03:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll04:2504:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-10-24 03:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London St Pancras Ll
London Blackfriars04:3904:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London Blackfriars (Thu 2019-10-24 03:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London Blackfriars
East Croydon05:0605:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to East Croydon (Thu 2019-10-24 03:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to East Croydon
Purley05:1205:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Purley (Thu 2019-10-24 03:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Purley
Horley05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Horley (Thu 2019-10-24 03:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport05:3105:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2019-10-24 03:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Thu 2019-10-24 03:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Haywards Heath (Thu 2019-10-24 03:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Wivelsfield (Thu 2019-10-24 03:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Burgess Hill (Thu 2019-10-24 03:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Hassocks (Thu 2019-10-24 03:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Hassocks
Preston Park06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Preston Park (Thu 2019-10-24 03:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Preston Park
Brighton06:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Brighton (Thu 2019-10-24 03:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink03:472Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Three Bridges01:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 01:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Three Bridges
Flitwick03:4703:47
Bedford03:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Thu 2019-10-24 03:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink03:561BedfordBrightonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Bedford03:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 03:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick03:5603:56
Harlington (Bedfordshire)04:0004:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-10-24 03:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave04:0504:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Leagrave (Thu 2019-10-24 03:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Leagrave
Luton04:0904:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton (Thu 2019-10-24 03:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway04:1204:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2019-10-24 03:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden04:1804:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harpenden (Thu 2019-10-24 03:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harpenden
St Albans City04:2404:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to St Albans City (Thu 2019-10-24 03:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink04:4104:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2019-10-24 03:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll04:5104:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-10-24 03:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon04:5604:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Farringdon (Thu 2019-10-24 03:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink04:5804:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to City Thameslink (Thu 2019-10-24 03:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars05:0005:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London Blackfriars (Thu 2019-10-24 03:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London Blackfriars
East Croydon05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to East Croydon (Thu 2019-10-24 03:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2019-10-24 03:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Thu 2019-10-24 03:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Three Bridges
Balcombe06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Balcombe (Thu 2019-10-24 03:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Haywards Heath (Thu 2019-10-24 03:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Wivelsfield (Thu 2019-10-24 03:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Burgess Hill (Thu 2019-10-24 03:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Hassocks (Thu 2019-10-24 03:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Hassocks
Preston Park06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Preston Park (Thu 2019-10-24 03:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Preston Park
Brighton06:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Brighton (Thu 2019-10-24 03:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink04:092Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Three Bridges02:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 02:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Three Bridges
Flitwick04:0904:09
Bedford04:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Thu 2019-10-24 04:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th October
Thameslink02:472BrightonBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Brighton00:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath00:2400:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe00:3000:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 00:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges00:3600:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 00:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport00:4100:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley00:4500:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 00:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Horley
Redhill00:5200:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 00:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Redhill
Purley01:0201:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 01:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Purley
East Croydon01:0901:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 01:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from East Croydon
London Blackfriars01:3601:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 01:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Blackfriars
London St Pancras Ll01:4301:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 01:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town01:4801:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 01:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink01:5201:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 01:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood01:5501:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 01:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Cricklewood
Hendon02:0002:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 02:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway02:0302:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 02:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood02:0702:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 02:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett02:1102:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 02:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Radlett
St Albans City02:1702:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 02:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden02:2502:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 02:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway02:3002:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 02:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton02:3402:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 02:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton
Leagrave02:3902:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 02:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)02:4302:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 02:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick02:4702:47
Bedford02:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Thu 2019-10-24 02:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink03:041BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Bedford02:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 02:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick03:0403:04
Brighton05:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Brighton (Thu 2019-10-24 03:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink03:211BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Bedford03:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 03:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick03:2103:21
Brighton06:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Brighton (Thu 2019-10-24 03:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink03:472Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Three Bridges01:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 01:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport01:4501:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 01:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley01:4901:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 01:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Horley
Purley02:0402:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 02:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Purley
East Croydon02:1002:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 02:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from East Croydon
London Blackfriars02:3602:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 02:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Blackfriars
London St Pancras Ll02:4302:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 02:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town02:4802:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 02:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink02:5202:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 02:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood02:5502:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 02:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Cricklewood
Hendon03:0003:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 03:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway03:0303:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 03:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood03:0703:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 03:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett03:1103:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 03:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Radlett
St Albans City03:1703:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 03:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden03:2503:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 03:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway03:3003:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 03:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton03:3403:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 03:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton
Leagrave03:3903:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 03:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)03:4303:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 03:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick03:4703:47
Bedford03:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Thu 2019-10-24 03:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink03:561BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Bedford03:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 03:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick03:5603:56
Brighton06:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Brighton (Thu 2019-10-24 03:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink04:092Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Three Bridges02:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 02:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport02:1902:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 02:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon02:3902:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 02:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from East Croydon
London Blackfriars03:0603:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 03:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Blackfriars
London St Pancras Ll03:1303:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 03:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink03:2203:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 03:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City03:4003:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 03:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden03:4703:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 03:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway03:5203:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 03:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton03:5603:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 03:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton
Leagrave04:0104:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 04:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)04:0504:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Thu 2019-10-24 04:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick04:0904:09
Bedford04:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Thu 2019-10-24 04:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..