desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Flitwick railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Bedfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
MK45 1DS
Advertisement

Flitwick Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th June
Thameslink14:232Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Gatwick Airport12:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Flitwick14:2314:23
Bedford14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Mon 2019-06-24 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:301BedfordBrightonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Bedford14:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick14:3014:30
Harlington (Bedfordshire)14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-06-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Leagrave (Mon 2019-06-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Leagrave
Luton14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton (Mon 2019-06-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harpenden (Mon 2019-06-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harpenden
St Albans City14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to St Albans City (Mon 2019-06-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2019-06-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-06-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Farringdon (Mon 2019-06-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to City Thameslink (Mon 2019-06-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-06-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London Bridge (Mon 2019-06-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London Bridge
East Croydon15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to East Croydon (Mon 2019-06-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2019-06-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-06-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Three Bridges
Balcombe16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Balcombe (Mon 2019-06-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath16:2116:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Haywards Heath (Mon 2019-06-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Wivelsfield (Mon 2019-06-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Burgess Hill (Mon 2019-06-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Burgess Hill
Brighton16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Brighton (Mon 2019-06-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:392BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Brighton12:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Brighton
Flitwick14:3914:39
Bedford14:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Mon 2019-06-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:461BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Bedford14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick14:4614:46
Harlington (Bedfordshire)14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-06-24 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Leagrave (Mon 2019-06-24 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Leagrave
Luton14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton (Mon 2019-06-24 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harpenden (Mon 2019-06-24 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harpenden
St Albans City15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to St Albans City (Mon 2019-06-24 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-06-24 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Farringdon (Mon 2019-06-24 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to City Thameslink (Mon 2019-06-24 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-06-24 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London Bridge (Mon 2019-06-24 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London Bridge
Norwood Junction16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Norwood Junction (Mon 2019-06-24 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Norwood Junction
East Croydon16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to East Croydon (Mon 2019-06-24 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to East Croydon
Purley16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Purley (Mon 2019-06-24 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Purley
Redhill16:2316:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Redhill (Mon 2019-06-24 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Earlswood (Surrey) (Mon 2019-06-24 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Salfords (Surrey) (Mon 2019-06-24 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Horley16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Horley (Mon 2019-06-24 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2019-06-24 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:532Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Gatwick Airport13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Flitwick14:5314:53
Bedford15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Mon 2019-06-24 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:001BedfordBrightonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick departures
Bedford14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick15:0015:00
Harlington (Bedfordshire)15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-06-24 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Leagrave (Mon 2019-06-24 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Leagrave
Luton15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton (Mon 2019-06-24 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harpenden (Mon 2019-06-24 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Harpenden
St Albans City15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to St Albans City (Mon 2019-06-24 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2019-06-24 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-06-24 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Farringdon (Mon 2019-06-24 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to City Thameslink (Mon 2019-06-24 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-06-24 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London Bridge (Mon 2019-06-24 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to London Bridge
East Croydon16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to East Croydon (Mon 2019-06-24 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2019-06-24 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-06-24 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Three Bridges
Balcombe16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Balcombe (Mon 2019-06-24 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath16:5216:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Haywards Heath (Mon 2019-06-24 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Wivelsfield (Mon 2019-06-24 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Burgess Hill (Mon 2019-06-24 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Burgess Hill
Brighton17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Brighton (Mon 2019-06-24 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th June
Thameslink14:232Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Gatwick Airport12:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill12:4712:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Redhill
Purley12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Purley
East Croydon13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from East Croydon
Norwood Junction13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Norwood Junction
London Bridge13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton
Leagrave14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick14:2314:23
Bedford14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Mon 2019-06-24 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:301BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Bedford14:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick14:3014:30
Brighton16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Brighton (Mon 2019-06-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:392BrightonBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Brighton12:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Brighton
Burgess Hill12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges12:5712:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport13:0313:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton
Leagrave14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick14:3914:39
Bedford14:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Mon 2019-06-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:461BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Bedford14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick14:4614:46
Gatwick Airport16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2019-06-24 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:532Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Gatwick Airport13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill13:1713:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Redhill
Purley13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Purley
East Croydon13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from East Croydon
Norwood Junction13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Norwood Junction
London Bridge13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Luton
Leagrave14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick14:5314:53
Bedford15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Bedford (Mon 2019-06-24 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:001BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flitwick arrivals
Bedford14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick15:0015:00
Brighton17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Brighton (Mon 2019-06-24 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flitwick departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..