desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Flixton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater Manchester
District or Unitary Auth.:
Trafford
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
M41 6JL
Advertisement

Flixton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 15th August
Northern13:30Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flixton departures
Manchester Oxford Road13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Flixton (Wed 2018-08-15 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Flixton13:3013:30
Irlam13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Irlam (Wed 2018-08-15 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton departures to Irlam
Birchwood13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Birchwood (Wed 2018-08-15 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton departures to Birchwood
Padgate13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Padgate (Wed 2018-08-15 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton departures to Padgate
Warrington Central13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Warrington Central (Wed 2018-08-15 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton departures to Warrington Central
Widnes13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Widnes (Wed 2018-08-15 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton departures to Widnes
Hough Green13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Hough Green (Wed 2018-08-15 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton departures to Hough Green
Liverpool South Parkway Hl14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Wed 2018-08-15 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to West Allerton (Wed 2018-08-15 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton departures to West Allerton
Mossley Hill14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Mossley Hill (Wed 2018-08-15 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton departures to Mossley Hill
Liverpool Lime Street14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Liverpool Lime Street (Wed 2018-08-15 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:12Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flixton departures
Liverpool Lime Street13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Flixton (Wed 2018-08-15 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Flixton14:1214:12
Urmston14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Urmston (Wed 2018-08-15 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton departures to Urmston
Humphrey Park14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Humphrey Park (Wed 2018-08-15 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton departures to Humphrey Park
Trafford Park14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Trafford Park (Wed 2018-08-15 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton departures to Trafford Park
Manchester Oxford Road14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Manchester Oxford Road (Wed 2018-08-15 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:14Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flixton departures
Liverpool Lime Street14:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Flixton (Wed 2018-08-15 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Flixton15:1415:14
Chassen Road15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Chassen Road (Wed 2018-08-15 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton departures to Chassen Road
Urmston15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Urmston (Wed 2018-08-15 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton departures to Urmston
Manchester Oxford Road15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Manchester Oxford Road (Wed 2018-08-15 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:30Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flixton departures
Manchester Oxford Road15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Flixton (Wed 2018-08-15 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Flixton15:3015:30
Irlam15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Irlam (Wed 2018-08-15 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton departures to Irlam
Birchwood15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Birchwood (Wed 2018-08-15 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton departures to Birchwood
Padgate15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Padgate (Wed 2018-08-15 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton departures to Padgate
Warrington Central15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Warrington Central (Wed 2018-08-15 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton departures to Warrington Central
Widnes15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Widnes (Wed 2018-08-15 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton departures to Widnes
Hough Green15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Hough Green (Wed 2018-08-15 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton departures to Hough Green
Liverpool South Parkway Hl16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Wed 2018-08-15 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to West Allerton (Wed 2018-08-15 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton departures to West Allerton
Mossley Hill16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Mossley Hill (Wed 2018-08-15 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton departures to Mossley Hill
Liverpool Lime Street16:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Liverpool Lime Street (Wed 2018-08-15 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:12Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flixton departures
Liverpool Lime Street15:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Flixton (Wed 2018-08-15 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Flixton16:1216:12
Urmston16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Urmston (Wed 2018-08-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton departures to Urmston
Humphrey Park16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Humphrey Park (Wed 2018-08-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton departures to Humphrey Park
Trafford Park16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Trafford Park (Wed 2018-08-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton departures to Trafford Park
Manchester Oxford Road16:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Manchester Oxford Road (Wed 2018-08-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:28Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flixton departures
Manchester Oxford Road16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Flixton (Wed 2018-08-15 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Flixton16:2816:28
Irlam16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Irlam (Wed 2018-08-15 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton departures to Irlam
Glazebrook16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Glazebrook (Wed 2018-08-15 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton departures to Glazebrook
Birchwood16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Birchwood (Wed 2018-08-15 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton departures to Birchwood
Padgate16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Padgate (Wed 2018-08-15 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton departures to Padgate
Warrington Central16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Warrington Central (Wed 2018-08-15 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton departures to Warrington Central
Widnes16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Widnes (Wed 2018-08-15 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton departures to Widnes
Hough Green16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Hough Green (Wed 2018-08-15 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton departures to Hough Green
Liverpool South Parkway Hl17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Wed 2018-08-15 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to West Allerton (Wed 2018-08-15 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton departures to West Allerton
Mossley Hill17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Mossley Hill (Wed 2018-08-15 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton departures to Mossley Hill
Liverpool Lime Street17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Liverpool Lime Street (Wed 2018-08-15 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 15th August
Northern13:30Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flixton arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Flixton (Wed 2018-08-15 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Trafford Park13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Flixton (Wed 2018-08-15 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton arrivals from Trafford Park
Humphrey Park13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Flixton (Wed 2018-08-15 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton arrivals from Humphrey Park
Urmston13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Flixton (Wed 2018-08-15 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton arrivals from Urmston
Flixton13:3013:30
Liverpool Lime Street14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Liverpool Lime Street (Wed 2018-08-15 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:12Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flixton arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Flixton (Wed 2018-08-15 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Flixton (Wed 2018-08-15 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Flixton (Wed 2018-08-15 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton arrivals from West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Flixton (Wed 2018-08-15 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hough Green13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Flixton (Wed 2018-08-15 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton arrivals from Hough Green
Widnes13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Flixton (Wed 2018-08-15 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton arrivals from Widnes
Warrington Central13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Flixton (Wed 2018-08-15 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton arrivals from Warrington Central
Padgate13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Flixton (Wed 2018-08-15 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton arrivals from Padgate
Birchwood14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Flixton (Wed 2018-08-15 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton arrivals from Birchwood
Irlam14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Flixton (Wed 2018-08-15 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton arrivals from Irlam
Flixton14:1214:12
Manchester Oxford Road14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Manchester Oxford Road (Wed 2018-08-15 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:14Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flixton arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street14:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Flixton (Wed 2018-08-15 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Flixton (Wed 2018-08-15 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Flixton (Wed 2018-08-15 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton arrivals from West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Flixton (Wed 2018-08-15 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hough Green14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Flixton (Wed 2018-08-15 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton arrivals from Hough Green
Widnes14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Flixton (Wed 2018-08-15 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton arrivals from Widnes
Warrington Central14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Flixton (Wed 2018-08-15 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton arrivals from Warrington Central
Padgate14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Flixton (Wed 2018-08-15 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton arrivals from Padgate
Birchwood15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Flixton (Wed 2018-08-15 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton arrivals from Birchwood
Glazebrook15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Flixton (Wed 2018-08-15 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton arrivals from Glazebrook
Irlam15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Flixton (Wed 2018-08-15 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton arrivals from Irlam
Flixton15:1415:14
Manchester Oxford Road15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Manchester Oxford Road (Wed 2018-08-15 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:30Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flixton arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Flixton (Wed 2018-08-15 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Trafford Park15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Flixton (Wed 2018-08-15 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton arrivals from Trafford Park
Humphrey Park15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Flixton (Wed 2018-08-15 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton arrivals from Humphrey Park
Urmston15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Flixton (Wed 2018-08-15 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton arrivals from Urmston
Flixton15:3015:30
Liverpool Lime Street16:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Liverpool Lime Street (Wed 2018-08-15 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:12Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flixton arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street15:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Flixton (Wed 2018-08-15 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Flixton (Wed 2018-08-15 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Flixton (Wed 2018-08-15 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton arrivals from West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Flixton (Wed 2018-08-15 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hough Green15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Flixton (Wed 2018-08-15 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton arrivals from Hough Green
Widnes15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Flixton (Wed 2018-08-15 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton arrivals from Widnes
Warrington Central15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Flixton (Wed 2018-08-15 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton arrivals from Warrington Central
Padgate15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Flixton (Wed 2018-08-15 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton arrivals from Padgate
Birchwood16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Flixton (Wed 2018-08-15 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton arrivals from Birchwood
Irlam16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Flixton (Wed 2018-08-15 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton arrivals from Irlam
Flixton16:1216:12
Manchester Oxford Road16:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Manchester Oxford Road (Wed 2018-08-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:28Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flixton arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Flixton (Wed 2018-08-15 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Urmston16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Flixton (Wed 2018-08-15 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton arrivals from Urmston
Chassen Road16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chassen Road to Flixton (Wed 2018-08-15 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton arrivals from Chassen Road
Flixton16:2816:28
Liverpool Lime Street17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Liverpool Lime Street (Wed 2018-08-15 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flixton departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..