desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fleet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hart
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU51 3QY
Advertisement

Fleet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th August
South West Trains00:20London WaterlooBournemouthCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains00:47London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
London Waterloo23:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Fri 2022-08-19 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Fleet00:4600:47
Winchfield00:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchfield (Fri 2022-08-19 00:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Winchfield
Hook00:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hook (Fri 2022-08-19 00:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Hook
Basingstoke01:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Fri 2022-08-19 00:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:10BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Basingstoke04:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Fri 2022-08-19 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet05:1005:10
Farnborough (Main)05:1505:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2022-08-19 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Brookwood (Fri 2022-08-19 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Brookwood
Woking05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Fri 2022-08-19 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Woking
Surbiton05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Surbiton (Fri 2022-08-19 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Wimbledon (Fri 2022-08-19 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Clapham Junction (Fri 2022-08-19 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Vauxhall (Fri 2022-08-19 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-08-19 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:51Southampton CentralLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Southampton Central04:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Fleet (Fri 2022-08-19 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Southampton Central
Fleet05:5005:51
Farnborough (Main)05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2022-08-19 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Fri 2022-08-19 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Woking
Clapham Junction06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Clapham Junction (Fri 2022-08-19 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo06:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-08-19 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:06BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Basingstoke05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Fri 2022-08-19 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet06:0606:06
Farnborough (Main)06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2022-08-19 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Brookwood (Fri 2022-08-19 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Brookwood
Woking06:2406:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Fri 2022-08-19 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Woking
Surbiton06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Surbiton (Fri 2022-08-19 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Wimbledon (Fri 2022-08-19 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Clapham Junction (Fri 2022-08-19 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-08-19 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:38WokingPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Woking06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fleet (Fri 2022-08-19 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Woking
Fleet06:3806:38
Winchfield06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchfield (Fri 2022-08-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Winchfield
Hook06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hook (Fri 2022-08-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Hook
Basingstoke06:5807:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Fri 2022-08-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Micheldever07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Micheldever (Fri 2022-08-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Micheldever
Winchester07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchester (Fri 2022-08-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Winchester
Eastleigh07:2707:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Eastleigh (Fri 2022-08-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Eastleigh
Hedge End07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hedge End (Fri 2022-08-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Hedge End
Botley07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Botley (Fri 2022-08-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Botley
Fareham07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Fareham (Fri 2022-08-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Fareham
Portchester07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Portchester (Fri 2022-08-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Portchester
Cosham07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Cosham (Fri 2022-08-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Cosham
Hilsea08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hilsea (Fri 2022-08-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Hilsea
Fratton08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Fratton (Fri 2022-08-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2022-08-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-08-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th August
South West Trains00:20London WaterlooBournemouthCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains00:46London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
London Waterloo23:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Fri 2022-08-19 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction23:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fleet (Fri 2022-08-19 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Clapham Junction
Surbiton00:0500:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Fleet (Fri 2022-08-19 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Fleet (Fri 2022-08-19 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Fleet (Fri 2022-08-19 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Weybridge
West Byfleet00:2100:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Fleet (Fri 2022-08-19 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from West Byfleet
Woking00:2600:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fleet (Fri 2022-08-19 00:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Woking
Brookwood00:3300:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Fleet (Fri 2022-08-19 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)00:4100:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Fleet (Fri 2022-08-19 00:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet00:4600:47
Basingstoke01:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Fri 2022-08-19 00:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:10BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
Basingstoke04:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Fri 2022-08-19 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook05:0105:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Fleet (Fri 2022-08-19 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Hook
Winchfield05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fleet (Fri 2022-08-19 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet05:1005:10
London Waterloo06:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-08-19 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:50Southampton CentralLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
Southampton Central04:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Fleet (Fri 2022-08-19 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Southampton Central
St Denys04:5704:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Fleet (Fri 2022-08-19 04:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from St Denys
Swaythling05:0005:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Fleet (Fri 2022-08-19 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway05:0205:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Fleet (Fri 2022-08-19 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh05:0605:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Fleet (Fri 2022-08-19 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Eastleigh
Shawford05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Fleet (Fri 2022-08-19 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Shawford
Winchester05:1805:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Fleet (Fri 2022-08-19 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Winchester
Micheldever05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fleet (Fri 2022-08-19 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Micheldever
Basingstoke05:3805:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Fri 2022-08-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet05:5005:51
London Waterloo06:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-08-19 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:06BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
Basingstoke05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Fri 2022-08-19 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Fleet (Fri 2022-08-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Hook
Winchfield06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fleet (Fri 2022-08-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet06:0606:06
London Waterloo07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-08-19 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:38WokingPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
Woking06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fleet (Fri 2022-08-19 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Woking
Brookwood06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Fleet (Fri 2022-08-19 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Fleet (Fri 2022-08-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet06:3806:38
Portsmouth Harbour08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-08-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 152
London to Woking, Guildford, Aldershot, Farnham, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable 154
London to Winchester, Fareham, Portsmouth, Southampton, Lymington, Yarmouth (IOW), Bournemouth and Weymouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..