desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fleet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hart
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU51 3QY
Advertisement

Fleet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th January
South West Trains06:40Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Portsmouth Harbour05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fleet (Mon 2022-01-24 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Fleet06:3906:40
Farnborough (Main)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Mon 2022-01-24 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Brookwood (Mon 2022-01-24 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Brookwood
Woking06:5706:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Woking
London Waterloo07:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:54BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Basingstoke06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Mon 2022-01-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet06:5306:54
Farnborough (Main)06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Mon 2022-01-24 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking07:0907:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Woking
London Waterloo07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:10BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Basingstoke06:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Mon 2022-01-24 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet07:1007:10
Farnborough (Main)07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Mon 2022-01-24 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Brookwood (Mon 2022-01-24 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Brookwood
Woking07:2807:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Woking
London Waterloo07:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:22BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Basingstoke07:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Mon 2022-01-24 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet07:2207:22
Farnborough (Main)07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Mon 2022-01-24 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Farnborough (Main)
Weybridge07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Weybridge (Mon 2022-01-24 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Weybridge
London Waterloo08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:38London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
London Waterloo06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Mon 2022-01-24 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Fleet07:3807:38
Winchfield07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchfield (Mon 2022-01-24 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Winchfield
Hook07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hook (Mon 2022-01-24 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Hook
Basingstoke07:5608:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Mon 2022-01-24 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Micheldever08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Micheldever (Mon 2022-01-24 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Micheldever
Winchester08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchester (Mon 2022-01-24 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Winchester
Shawford08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Shawford (Mon 2022-01-24 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Shawford
Eastleigh08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Eastleigh (Mon 2022-01-24 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Eastleigh
Hedge End08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hedge End (Mon 2022-01-24 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Hedge End
Botley08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Botley (Mon 2022-01-24 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Botley
Fareham08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Fareham (Mon 2022-01-24 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Fareham
Portchester08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Portchester (Mon 2022-01-24 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Portchester
Cosham08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Cosham (Mon 2022-01-24 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Cosham
Hilsea09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hilsea (Mon 2022-01-24 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Hilsea
Fratton09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Fratton (Mon 2022-01-24 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea09:1209:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2022-01-24 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour09:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2022-01-24 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:50Southampton CentralLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Southampton Central06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Fleet (Mon 2022-01-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Southampton Central
Fleet07:4907:50
Farnborough (Main)07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Mon 2022-01-24 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Brookwood (Mon 2022-01-24 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Brookwood
Woking08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Woking
London Waterloo08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th January
South West Trains06:53BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
Basingstoke06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Mon 2022-01-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet06:5306:54
London Waterloo07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:10BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
Basingstoke06:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Mon 2022-01-24 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Fleet (Mon 2022-01-24 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Hook
Winchfield07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fleet (Mon 2022-01-24 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet07:1007:10
London Waterloo07:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:22BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
Basingstoke07:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Mon 2022-01-24 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Fleet (Mon 2022-01-24 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Hook
Winchfield07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fleet (Mon 2022-01-24 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet07:2207:22
London Waterloo08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:38London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
London Waterloo06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Mon 2022-01-24 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction06:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fleet (Mon 2022-01-24 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Clapham Junction
Surbiton06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Fleet (Mon 2022-01-24 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Fleet (Mon 2022-01-24 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Fleet (Mon 2022-01-24 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Weybridge
Woking07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fleet (Mon 2022-01-24 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Woking
Brookwood07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Fleet (Mon 2022-01-24 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Fleet (Mon 2022-01-24 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet07:3807:38
Portsmouth Harbour09:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2022-01-24 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:49Southampton CentralLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
Southampton Central06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Fleet (Mon 2022-01-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Southampton Central
St Denys06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Fleet (Mon 2022-01-24 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from St Denys
Swaythling06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Fleet (Mon 2022-01-24 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Fleet (Mon 2022-01-24 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Fleet (Mon 2022-01-24 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Eastleigh
Shawford07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Fleet (Mon 2022-01-24 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Shawford
Winchester07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Fleet (Mon 2022-01-24 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Winchester
Basingstoke07:2707:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Mon 2022-01-24 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Fleet (Mon 2022-01-24 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Hook
Winchfield07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fleet (Mon 2022-01-24 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet07:4907:50
London Waterloo08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:08London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
London Waterloo07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Mon 2022-01-24 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fleet (Mon 2022-01-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Clapham Junction
Surbiton07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Fleet (Mon 2022-01-24 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Fleet (Mon 2022-01-24 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Fleet (Mon 2022-01-24 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Weybridge
Woking07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fleet (Mon 2022-01-24 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Woking
Brookwood07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Fleet (Mon 2022-01-24 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Fleet (Mon 2022-01-24 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet08:0808:08
Basingstoke08:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Mon 2022-01-24 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-13.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 152
London to Woking, Guildford, Aldershot, Farnham, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable 154
London to Winchester, Fareham, Portsmouth, Southampton, Lymington, Yarmouth (IOW), Bournemouth and Weymouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..