desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Fleet Railway Station

Wikipedia - Fleet railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 9th August
South West Trains09:38London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
London Waterloo08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Tue 2022-08-09 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Fleet09:3809:38
Winchfield09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchfield (Tue 2022-08-09 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Winchfield
Hook09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hook (Tue 2022-08-09 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Hook
Basingstoke09:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Tue 2022-08-09 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:40BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Basingstoke09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Tue 2022-08-09 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet09:4009:40
Farnborough (Main)09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Tue 2022-08-09 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Brookwood (Tue 2022-08-09 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Brookwood
Woking09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Tue 2022-08-09 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Woking
Weybridge10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Weybridge (Tue 2022-08-09 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Walton-On-Thames (Tue 2022-08-09 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Surbiton (Tue 2022-08-09 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Surbiton
London Waterloo10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-08-09 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:08London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
London Waterloo09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Tue 2022-08-09 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Fleet10:0810:08
Winchfield10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchfield (Tue 2022-08-09 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Winchfield
Hook10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hook (Tue 2022-08-09 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Hook
Basingstoke10:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Tue 2022-08-09 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:10BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Basingstoke09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Tue 2022-08-09 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet10:1010:10
Farnborough (Main)10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Tue 2022-08-09 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Brookwood (Tue 2022-08-09 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Brookwood
Woking10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Tue 2022-08-09 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Woking
Weybridge10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Weybridge (Tue 2022-08-09 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Walton-On-Thames (Tue 2022-08-09 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Surbiton (Tue 2022-08-09 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Surbiton
Clapham Junction10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-08-09 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo11:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-08-09 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:38London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
London Waterloo09:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Tue 2022-08-09 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Fleet10:3810:38
Winchfield10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchfield (Tue 2022-08-09 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Winchfield
Hook10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hook (Tue 2022-08-09 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Hook
Basingstoke10:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Tue 2022-08-09 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:40BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Basingstoke10:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Tue 2022-08-09 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet10:4010:40
Farnborough (Main)10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Tue 2022-08-09 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Brookwood (Tue 2022-08-09 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Brookwood
Woking10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Tue 2022-08-09 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Woking
Weybridge11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Weybridge (Tue 2022-08-09 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Walton-On-Thames (Tue 2022-08-09 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Surbiton (Tue 2022-08-09 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Surbiton
London Waterloo11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-08-09 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 9th August
South West Trains09:38London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
London Waterloo08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Tue 2022-08-09 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Surbiton08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Fleet (Tue 2022-08-09 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Fleet (Tue 2022-08-09 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Fleet (Tue 2022-08-09 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Weybridge
Woking09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fleet (Tue 2022-08-09 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Woking
Brookwood09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Fleet (Tue 2022-08-09 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Fleet (Tue 2022-08-09 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet09:3809:38
Basingstoke09:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Tue 2022-08-09 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:40BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
Basingstoke09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Tue 2022-08-09 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Fleet (Tue 2022-08-09 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Hook
Winchfield09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fleet (Tue 2022-08-09 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet09:4009:40
London Waterloo10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-08-09 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:08London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
London Waterloo09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Tue 2022-08-09 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fleet (Tue 2022-08-09 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Clapham Junction
Surbiton09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Fleet (Tue 2022-08-09 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Fleet (Tue 2022-08-09 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Fleet (Tue 2022-08-09 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Weybridge
Woking09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fleet (Tue 2022-08-09 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Woking
Brookwood09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Fleet (Tue 2022-08-09 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Fleet (Tue 2022-08-09 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet10:0810:08
Basingstoke10:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Tue 2022-08-09 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:10BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
Basingstoke09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Tue 2022-08-09 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Fleet (Tue 2022-08-09 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Hook
Winchfield10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fleet (Tue 2022-08-09 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet10:1010:10
London Waterloo11:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-08-09 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:38London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
London Waterloo09:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Tue 2022-08-09 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Surbiton09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Fleet (Tue 2022-08-09 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Fleet (Tue 2022-08-09 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Fleet (Tue 2022-08-09 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Weybridge
Woking10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fleet (Tue 2022-08-09 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Woking
Brookwood10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Fleet (Tue 2022-08-09 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Fleet (Tue 2022-08-09 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet10:3810:38
Basingstoke10:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Tue 2022-08-09 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:40BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
Basingstoke10:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Tue 2022-08-09 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Fleet (Tue 2022-08-09 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Hook
Winchfield10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fleet (Tue 2022-08-09 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet10:4010:40
London Waterloo11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-08-09 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-08-05.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 152
London to Woking, Guildford, Aldershot, Farnham, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable 154
London to Winchester, Fareham, Portsmouth, Southampton, Lymington, Yarmouth (IOW), Bournemouth and Weymouth
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hart
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU51 3QY
Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..