desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fleet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hart
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU51 3QY
Advertisement

Fleet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th July
South West Trains15:38London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
London Waterloo14:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Mon 2018-07-16 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Fleet15:3815:38
Winchfield15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchfield (Mon 2018-07-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Winchfield
Hook15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hook (Mon 2018-07-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Hook
Basingstoke15:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Mon 2018-07-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:40BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Basingstoke15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Mon 2018-07-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet15:4015:40
Farnborough (Main)15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Mon 2018-07-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Brookwood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Brookwood
Woking15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Mon 2018-07-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Woking
Weybridge16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Weybridge (Mon 2018-07-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2018-07-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Surbiton (Mon 2018-07-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Surbiton
London Waterloo16:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-07-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:54PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Poole13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Fleet (Mon 2018-07-16 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Poole
Fleet15:5415:54
Farnborough (Main)15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Mon 2018-07-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Farnborough (Main)
Clapham Junction16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-07-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo16:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-07-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:08London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
London Waterloo15:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Mon 2018-07-16 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Fleet16:0816:08
Winchfield16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchfield (Mon 2018-07-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Winchfield
Hook16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hook (Mon 2018-07-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Hook
Basingstoke16:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Mon 2018-07-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:10BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Basingstoke15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Mon 2018-07-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet16:1016:10
Farnborough (Main)16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Mon 2018-07-16 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Brookwood (Mon 2018-07-16 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Brookwood
Woking16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Mon 2018-07-16 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Woking
Weybridge16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Weybridge (Mon 2018-07-16 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2018-07-16 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Surbiton (Mon 2018-07-16 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Surbiton
Clapham Junction16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-07-16 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo17:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-07-16 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:19London WaterlooBrockenhurstCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
London Waterloo15:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Mon 2018-07-16 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Fleet16:1816:19
Basingstoke16:3116:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Mon 2018-07-16 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Winchester16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchester (Mon 2018-07-16 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Winchester
Shawford16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Shawford (Mon 2018-07-16 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Shawford
Eastleigh16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Eastleigh (Mon 2018-07-16 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Southampton Airport Parkway (Mon 2018-07-16 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central17:1317:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Southampton Central (Mon 2018-07-16 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Southampton Central
Totton17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Totton (Mon 2018-07-16 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Totton
Ashurst New Forest17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Ashurst New Forest (Mon 2018-07-16 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Ashurst New Forest
Beaulieu Road17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2018-07-16 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Beaulieu Road
Brockenhurst17:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Brockenhurst (Mon 2018-07-16 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Brockenhurst
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th July
South West Trains15:38London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
London Waterloo14:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Mon 2018-07-16 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Surbiton14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Fleet (Mon 2018-07-16 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Fleet (Mon 2018-07-16 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Fleet (Mon 2018-07-16 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Weybridge
Woking15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fleet (Mon 2018-07-16 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Woking
Brookwood15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Fleet (Mon 2018-07-16 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Fleet (Mon 2018-07-16 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet15:3815:38
Basingstoke15:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Mon 2018-07-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:40BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
Basingstoke15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Mon 2018-07-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Fleet (Mon 2018-07-16 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Hook
Winchfield15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fleet (Mon 2018-07-16 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet15:4015:40
London Waterloo16:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-07-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:54PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
Poole13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Fleet (Mon 2018-07-16 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Fleet (Mon 2018-07-16 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Fleet (Mon 2018-07-16 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth14:0214:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Fleet (Mon 2018-07-16 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Fleet (Mon 2018-07-16 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Fleet (Mon 2018-07-16 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Fleet (Mon 2018-07-16 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Fleet (Mon 2018-07-16 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from New Milton
Sway14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Fleet (Mon 2018-07-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Fleet (Mon 2018-07-16 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Brockenhurst
Ashurst New Forest14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Fleet (Mon 2018-07-16 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Totton14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Fleet (Mon 2018-07-16 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Totton
Southampton Central14:5314:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Fleet (Mon 2018-07-16 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Fleet (Mon 2018-07-16 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh15:0615:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Fleet (Mon 2018-07-16 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Eastleigh
Shawford15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Fleet (Mon 2018-07-16 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Shawford
Winchester15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Fleet (Mon 2018-07-16 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Winchester
Basingstoke15:4115:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Mon 2018-07-16 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet15:5415:54
London Waterloo16:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-07-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:08London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
London Waterloo15:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Mon 2018-07-16 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction15:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fleet (Mon 2018-07-16 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Clapham Junction
Surbiton15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Fleet (Mon 2018-07-16 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Fleet (Mon 2018-07-16 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Fleet (Mon 2018-07-16 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Weybridge
Woking15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fleet (Mon 2018-07-16 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Woking
Brookwood15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Fleet (Mon 2018-07-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Fleet (Mon 2018-07-16 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet16:0816:08
Basingstoke16:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Mon 2018-07-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:10BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
Basingstoke15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Mon 2018-07-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Fleet (Mon 2018-07-16 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Hook
Winchfield16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fleet (Mon 2018-07-16 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet16:1016:10
London Waterloo17:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-07-16 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:18London WaterlooBrockenhurstCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
London Waterloo15:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Mon 2018-07-16 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fleet (Mon 2018-07-16 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Clapham Junction
Farnborough (Main)16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Fleet (Mon 2018-07-16 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet16:1816:19
Brockenhurst17:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Brockenhurst (Mon 2018-07-16 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Brockenhurst
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..