desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fleet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hart
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU51 3QY
Advertisement

Fleet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
South West Trains18:40BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Basingstoke18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Mon 2019-11-18 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet18:4018:40
Farnborough (Main)18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Mon 2019-11-18 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Brookwood (Mon 2019-11-18 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Brookwood
Woking18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Mon 2019-11-18 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Woking
Weybridge19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Weybridge (Mon 2019-11-18 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2019-11-18 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Surbiton (Mon 2019-11-18 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Surbiton
London Waterloo19:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-11-18 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:44London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
London Waterloo17:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Mon 2019-11-18 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Fleet18:4418:44
Winchfield18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchfield (Mon 2019-11-18 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Winchfield
Hook18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hook (Mon 2019-11-18 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Hook
Basingstoke19:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Mon 2019-11-18 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:54PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Poole16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Fleet (Mon 2019-11-18 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Poole
Fleet18:5418:54
Farnborough (Main)18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Mon 2019-11-18 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Farnborough (Main)
Clapham Junction19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-11-18 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:54London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
London Waterloo18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Mon 2019-11-18 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Fleet18:5318:54
Winchfield18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchfield (Mon 2019-11-18 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Winchfield
Hook19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hook (Mon 2019-11-18 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Hook
Basingstoke19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Mon 2019-11-18 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:10BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Basingstoke18:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Mon 2019-11-18 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet19:1019:10
Farnborough (Main)19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Mon 2019-11-18 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Brookwood (Mon 2019-11-18 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Brookwood
Woking19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Mon 2019-11-18 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Woking
Weybridge19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Weybridge (Mon 2019-11-18 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2019-11-18 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Surbiton (Mon 2019-11-18 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Surbiton
Clapham Junction19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-11-18 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:15London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
London Waterloo18:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Mon 2019-11-18 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Fleet19:1519:15
Winchfield19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchfield (Mon 2019-11-18 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Winchfield
Hook19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hook (Mon 2019-11-18 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Hook
Basingstoke19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Mon 2019-11-18 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
South West Trains18:40BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
Basingstoke18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Mon 2019-11-18 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Fleet (Mon 2019-11-18 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Hook
Winchfield18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fleet (Mon 2019-11-18 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet18:4018:40
London Waterloo19:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-11-18 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:44London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
London Waterloo17:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Mon 2019-11-18 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Surbiton18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Fleet (Mon 2019-11-18 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Surbiton
West Byfleet18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Fleet (Mon 2019-11-18 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from West Byfleet
Woking18:2318:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fleet (Mon 2019-11-18 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Fleet (Mon 2019-11-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet18:4418:44
Basingstoke19:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Mon 2019-11-18 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:53London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
London Waterloo18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Mon 2019-11-18 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Brookwood18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Fleet (Mon 2019-11-18 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Fleet (Mon 2019-11-18 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet18:5318:54
Basingstoke19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Mon 2019-11-18 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:54PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
Poole16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Fleet (Mon 2019-11-18 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Fleet (Mon 2019-11-18 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Fleet (Mon 2019-11-18 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth17:0317:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Fleet (Mon 2019-11-18 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Fleet (Mon 2019-11-18 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Fleet (Mon 2019-11-18 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Fleet (Mon 2019-11-18 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Fleet (Mon 2019-11-18 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from New Milton
Sway17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Fleet (Mon 2019-11-18 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Fleet (Mon 2019-11-18 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Brockenhurst
Ashurst New Forest17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Fleet (Mon 2019-11-18 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Totton17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Fleet (Mon 2019-11-18 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Totton
Southampton Central17:5117:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Fleet (Mon 2019-11-18 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Fleet (Mon 2019-11-18 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh18:0618:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Fleet (Mon 2019-11-18 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Eastleigh
Shawford18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Fleet (Mon 2019-11-18 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Shawford
Winchester18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Fleet (Mon 2019-11-18 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Winchester
Basingstoke18:4118:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Mon 2019-11-18 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet18:5418:54
London Waterloo19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-11-18 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:10BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
Basingstoke18:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Mon 2019-11-18 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Fleet (Mon 2019-11-18 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Hook
Winchfield19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fleet (Mon 2019-11-18 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet19:1019:10
London Waterloo20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-11-18 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:15London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
London Waterloo18:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Mon 2019-11-18 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Surbiton18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Fleet (Mon 2019-11-18 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Surbiton
Woking18:5218:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fleet (Mon 2019-11-18 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Woking
Brookwood19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Fleet (Mon 2019-11-18 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Fleet (Mon 2019-11-18 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet19:1519:15
Basingstoke19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Mon 2019-11-18 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..