desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fleet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hart
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU51 3QY
Advertisement

Fleet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th October
South West Trains14:08London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
London Waterloo13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Mon 2021-10-25 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Fleet14:0814:08
Winchfield14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchfield (Mon 2021-10-25 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Winchfield
Hook14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hook (Mon 2021-10-25 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Hook
Basingstoke14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Mon 2021-10-25 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:10BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Basingstoke13:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Mon 2021-10-25 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet14:1014:10
Farnborough (Main)14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Mon 2021-10-25 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Brookwood (Mon 2021-10-25 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Brookwood
Woking14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Mon 2021-10-25 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Woking
Weybridge14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Weybridge (Mon 2021-10-25 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2021-10-25 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Surbiton (Mon 2021-10-25 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Surbiton
Clapham Junction14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-10-25 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-10-25 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:40London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
London Waterloo13:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Mon 2021-10-25 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Fleet14:3914:40
Winchfield14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchfield (Mon 2021-10-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Winchfield
Hook14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hook (Mon 2021-10-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Hook
Basingstoke14:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Mon 2021-10-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:40BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Basingstoke14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Mon 2021-10-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet14:4014:40
Farnborough (Main)14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Mon 2021-10-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Brookwood (Mon 2021-10-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Brookwood
Woking14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Mon 2021-10-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Woking
Weybridge15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Weybridge (Mon 2021-10-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2021-10-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Surbiton (Mon 2021-10-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Surbiton
London Waterloo15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-10-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:08London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
London Waterloo14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Mon 2021-10-25 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Fleet15:0815:08
Winchfield15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchfield (Mon 2021-10-25 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Winchfield
Hook15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hook (Mon 2021-10-25 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Hook
Basingstoke15:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Mon 2021-10-25 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:10BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Basingstoke14:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Mon 2021-10-25 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet15:1015:10
Farnborough (Main)15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Mon 2021-10-25 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Brookwood (Mon 2021-10-25 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Brookwood
Woking15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Mon 2021-10-25 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Woking
Weybridge15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Weybridge (Mon 2021-10-25 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2021-10-25 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Surbiton (Mon 2021-10-25 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Surbiton
Clapham Junction15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-10-25 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-10-25 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th October
South West Trains14:08London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
London Waterloo13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Mon 2021-10-25 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fleet (Mon 2021-10-25 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Clapham Junction
Surbiton13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Fleet (Mon 2021-10-25 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Fleet (Mon 2021-10-25 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Fleet (Mon 2021-10-25 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Weybridge
Woking13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fleet (Mon 2021-10-25 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Woking
Brookwood13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Fleet (Mon 2021-10-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Fleet (Mon 2021-10-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet14:0814:08
Basingstoke14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Mon 2021-10-25 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:10BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
Basingstoke13:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Mon 2021-10-25 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Fleet (Mon 2021-10-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Hook
Winchfield14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fleet (Mon 2021-10-25 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet14:1014:10
London Waterloo15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-10-25 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:39London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
London Waterloo13:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Mon 2021-10-25 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Surbiton13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Fleet (Mon 2021-10-25 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Fleet (Mon 2021-10-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Fleet (Mon 2021-10-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Weybridge
Woking14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fleet (Mon 2021-10-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Woking
Brookwood14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Fleet (Mon 2021-10-25 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Fleet (Mon 2021-10-25 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet14:3914:40
Basingstoke14:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Mon 2021-10-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:40BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
Basingstoke14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Mon 2021-10-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Fleet (Mon 2021-10-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Hook
Winchfield14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fleet (Mon 2021-10-25 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet14:4014:40
London Waterloo15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-10-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:08London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
London Waterloo14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Mon 2021-10-25 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction14:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fleet (Mon 2021-10-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Clapham Junction
Surbiton14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Fleet (Mon 2021-10-25 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Fleet (Mon 2021-10-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Fleet (Mon 2021-10-25 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Weybridge
Woking14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fleet (Mon 2021-10-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Woking
Brookwood14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Fleet (Mon 2021-10-25 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Fleet (Mon 2021-10-25 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet15:0815:08
Basingstoke15:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Mon 2021-10-25 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:10BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
Basingstoke14:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Mon 2021-10-25 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Fleet (Mon 2021-10-25 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Hook
Winchfield15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fleet (Mon 2021-10-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet15:1015:10
London Waterloo16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-10-25 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..