desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fleet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hart
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU51 3QY
Advertisement

Fleet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th July
South West Trains12:08London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
London Waterloo11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Mon 2020-07-06 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Fleet12:0812:08
Winchfield12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchfield (Mon 2020-07-06 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Winchfield
Hook12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hook (Mon 2020-07-06 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Hook
Basingstoke12:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Mon 2020-07-06 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:10BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Basingstoke11:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Mon 2020-07-06 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet12:1012:10
Farnborough (Main)12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Mon 2020-07-06 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Brookwood (Mon 2020-07-06 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Brookwood
Woking12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Mon 2020-07-06 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Woking
Weybridge12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-06 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-06 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Surbiton (Mon 2020-07-06 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Surbiton
Clapham Junction12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-07-06 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-07-06 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:38London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
London Waterloo11:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Mon 2020-07-06 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Fleet12:3812:38
Winchfield12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchfield (Mon 2020-07-06 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Winchfield
Hook12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hook (Mon 2020-07-06 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Hook
Basingstoke12:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Mon 2020-07-06 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:40BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Basingstoke12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Mon 2020-07-06 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet12:4012:40
Farnborough (Main)12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Mon 2020-07-06 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Brookwood (Mon 2020-07-06 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Brookwood
Woking12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Mon 2020-07-06 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Woking
Weybridge13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-06 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-06 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Surbiton (Mon 2020-07-06 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Surbiton
London Waterloo13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-07-06 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:08London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
London Waterloo12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Mon 2020-07-06 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Fleet13:0813:08
Winchfield13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchfield (Mon 2020-07-06 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Winchfield
Hook13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hook (Mon 2020-07-06 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Hook
Basingstoke13:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Mon 2020-07-06 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th July
South West Trains12:08London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
London Waterloo11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Mon 2020-07-06 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction11:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fleet (Mon 2020-07-06 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Clapham Junction
Surbiton11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Fleet (Mon 2020-07-06 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Fleet (Mon 2020-07-06 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Fleet (Mon 2020-07-06 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Weybridge
Woking11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fleet (Mon 2020-07-06 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Woking
Brookwood11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Fleet (Mon 2020-07-06 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Fleet (Mon 2020-07-06 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet12:0812:08
Basingstoke12:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Mon 2020-07-06 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:10BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
Basingstoke11:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Mon 2020-07-06 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Fleet (Mon 2020-07-06 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Hook
Winchfield12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fleet (Mon 2020-07-06 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet12:1012:10
London Waterloo13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-07-06 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:38London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
London Waterloo11:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Mon 2020-07-06 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction11:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fleet (Mon 2020-07-06 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Clapham Junction
Surbiton11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Fleet (Mon 2020-07-06 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Fleet (Mon 2020-07-06 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Fleet (Mon 2020-07-06 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Weybridge
Woking12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fleet (Mon 2020-07-06 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Woking
Brookwood12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Fleet (Mon 2020-07-06 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Fleet (Mon 2020-07-06 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet12:3812:38
Basingstoke12:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Mon 2020-07-06 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:40BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
Basingstoke12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Mon 2020-07-06 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Fleet (Mon 2020-07-06 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Hook
Winchfield12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fleet (Mon 2020-07-06 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet12:4012:40
London Waterloo13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-07-06 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:08London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
London Waterloo12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Mon 2020-07-06 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction12:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fleet (Mon 2020-07-06 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Clapham Junction
Surbiton12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Fleet (Mon 2020-07-06 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Fleet (Mon 2020-07-06 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Fleet (Mon 2020-07-06 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Weybridge
Woking12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fleet (Mon 2020-07-06 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Woking
Brookwood12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Fleet (Mon 2020-07-06 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Fleet (Mon 2020-07-06 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet13:0813:08
Basingstoke13:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Mon 2020-07-06 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..