hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fleet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hart
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU51 3QY
Advertisement

Fleet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st February
South West Trains09:19London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
London Waterloo08:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Wed 2018-02-21 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Fleet09:1909:19
Basingstoke09:3109:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Wed 2018-02-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Winchester09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchester (Wed 2018-02-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Winchester
Shawford09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Shawford (Wed 2018-02-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Shawford
Eastleigh09:5910:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Eastleigh (Wed 2018-02-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Southampton Airport Parkway (Wed 2018-02-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central10:1810:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Southampton Central (Wed 2018-02-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Southampton Central
Totton10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Totton (Wed 2018-02-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Totton
Ashurst New Forest10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2018-02-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Ashurst New Forest
Beaulieu Road10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Beaulieu Road (Wed 2018-02-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Beaulieu Road
Brockenhurst10:5111:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Brockenhurst (Wed 2018-02-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Brockenhurst
Sway11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Sway (Wed 2018-02-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Sway
New Milton11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to New Milton (Wed 2018-02-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hinton Admiral (Wed 2018-02-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Christchurch (Wed 2018-02-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Pokesdown (Wed 2018-02-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Bournemouth (Wed 2018-02-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Bournemouth
Branksome11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Branksome (Wed 2018-02-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Parkstone (Dorset) (Wed 2018-02-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Poole (Wed 2018-02-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:38London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
London Waterloo08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Wed 2018-02-21 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Fleet09:3809:38
Winchfield09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchfield (Wed 2018-02-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Winchfield
Hook09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hook (Wed 2018-02-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Hook
Basingstoke09:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Wed 2018-02-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:40BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Basingstoke09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Wed 2018-02-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet09:4009:40
Farnborough (Main)09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Wed 2018-02-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Brookwood (Wed 2018-02-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Brookwood
Woking09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Wed 2018-02-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Woking
Weybridge10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Weybridge (Wed 2018-02-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Walton-On-Thames (Wed 2018-02-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Surbiton (Wed 2018-02-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Surbiton
London Waterloo10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-02-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:54PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Poole07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Fleet (Wed 2018-02-21 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Poole
Fleet09:5409:54
Farnborough (Main)09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Wed 2018-02-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Farnborough (Main)
Clapham Junction10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-02-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-02-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:08London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
London Waterloo09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Wed 2018-02-21 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Fleet10:0810:08
Winchfield10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchfield (Wed 2018-02-21 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Winchfield
Hook10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hook (Wed 2018-02-21 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Hook
Basingstoke10:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Wed 2018-02-21 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:10BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Basingstoke09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Wed 2018-02-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet10:1010:10
Farnborough (Main)10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Wed 2018-02-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Brookwood (Wed 2018-02-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Brookwood
Woking10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Wed 2018-02-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Woking
Weybridge10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Weybridge (Wed 2018-02-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Walton-On-Thames (Wed 2018-02-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Surbiton (Wed 2018-02-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Surbiton
Clapham Junction10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-02-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-02-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st February
South West Trains09:19London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
London Waterloo08:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Wed 2018-02-21 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction08:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fleet (Wed 2018-02-21 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Clapham Junction
Farnborough (Main)09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Fleet (Wed 2018-02-21 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet09:1909:19
Poole11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Poole (Wed 2018-02-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:38London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
London Waterloo08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Wed 2018-02-21 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Surbiton08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Fleet (Wed 2018-02-21 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Fleet (Wed 2018-02-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Fleet (Wed 2018-02-21 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Weybridge
Woking09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fleet (Wed 2018-02-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Woking
Brookwood09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Fleet (Wed 2018-02-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Fleet (Wed 2018-02-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet09:3809:38
Basingstoke09:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Wed 2018-02-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:40BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
Basingstoke09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Wed 2018-02-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Fleet (Wed 2018-02-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Hook
Winchfield09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fleet (Wed 2018-02-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet09:4009:40
London Waterloo10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-02-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:54PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
Poole07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Fleet (Wed 2018-02-21 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Fleet (Wed 2018-02-21 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Fleet (Wed 2018-02-21 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth07:3207:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Fleet (Wed 2018-02-21 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Fleet (Wed 2018-02-21 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Fleet (Wed 2018-02-21 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Fleet (Wed 2018-02-21 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Fleet (Wed 2018-02-21 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from New Milton
Sway07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Fleet (Wed 2018-02-21 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst08:0108:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Fleet (Wed 2018-02-21 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Brockenhurst
Beaulieu Road08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Fleet (Wed 2018-02-21 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Beaulieu Road
Ashurst New Forest08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Fleet (Wed 2018-02-21 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Totton08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Fleet (Wed 2018-02-21 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Totton
Southampton Central08:2308:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Fleet (Wed 2018-02-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Southampton Central
St Denys08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Fleet (Wed 2018-02-21 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from St Denys
Swaythling08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Fleet (Wed 2018-02-21 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Fleet (Wed 2018-02-21 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh09:0309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Fleet (Wed 2018-02-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Eastleigh
Shawford09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Fleet (Wed 2018-02-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Shawford
Winchester09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Fleet (Wed 2018-02-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Winchester
Basingstoke09:4109:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Wed 2018-02-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet09:5409:54
London Waterloo10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-02-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:08London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
London Waterloo09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Wed 2018-02-21 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fleet (Wed 2018-02-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Clapham Junction
Surbiton09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Fleet (Wed 2018-02-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Fleet (Wed 2018-02-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Fleet (Wed 2018-02-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Weybridge
Woking09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fleet (Wed 2018-02-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Woking
Brookwood09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Fleet (Wed 2018-02-21 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Fleet (Wed 2018-02-21 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet10:0810:08
Basingstoke10:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Wed 2018-02-21 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:10BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
Basingstoke09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Wed 2018-02-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Fleet (Wed 2018-02-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Hook
Winchfield10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fleet (Wed 2018-02-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet10:1010:10
London Waterloo11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-02-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us