desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fleet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hart
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU51 3QY
Advertisement

Fleet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 26th February
South West Trains09:09London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
London Waterloo08:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Fri 2021-02-26 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Fleet09:0809:09
Winchfield09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchfield (Fri 2021-02-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Winchfield
Hook09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hook (Fri 2021-02-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Hook
Basingstoke09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Fri 2021-02-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:18London WaterlooSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
London Waterloo08:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Fri 2021-02-26 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Fleet09:1809:18
Basingstoke09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Fri 2021-02-26 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Winchester09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchester (Fri 2021-02-26 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Winchester
Eastleigh09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Eastleigh (Fri 2021-02-26 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Southampton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-02-26 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central10:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Southampton Central (Fri 2021-02-26 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:27Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Portsmouth Harbour07:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fleet (Fri 2021-02-26 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Fleet09:2609:27
Farnborough (Main)09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2021-02-26 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking09:4109:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Fri 2021-02-26 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Woking
London Waterloo10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-02-26 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:40BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Basingstoke09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Fri 2021-02-26 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet09:4009:40
Farnborough (Main)09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2021-02-26 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Brookwood (Fri 2021-02-26 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Brookwood
Woking09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Fri 2021-02-26 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Woking
Weybridge10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Weybridge (Fri 2021-02-26 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Walton-On-Thames (Fri 2021-02-26 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Surbiton (Fri 2021-02-26 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Surbiton
London Waterloo10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-02-26 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:08London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
London Waterloo09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Fri 2021-02-26 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Fleet10:0810:08
Winchfield10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchfield (Fri 2021-02-26 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Winchfield
Hook10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hook (Fri 2021-02-26 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Hook
Basingstoke10:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Fri 2021-02-26 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 26th February
South West Trains09:08London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
London Waterloo08:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Fri 2021-02-26 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction08:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fleet (Fri 2021-02-26 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Clapham Junction
Surbiton08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Fleet (Fri 2021-02-26 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Fleet (Fri 2021-02-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Fleet (Fri 2021-02-26 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Weybridge
Woking08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fleet (Fri 2021-02-26 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Woking
Brookwood08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Fleet (Fri 2021-02-26 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Fleet (Fri 2021-02-26 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet09:0809:09
Basingstoke09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Fri 2021-02-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:18London WaterlooSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
London Waterloo08:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Fri 2021-02-26 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fleet (Fri 2021-02-26 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fleet (Fri 2021-02-26 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Fleet (Fri 2021-02-26 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet09:1809:18
Southampton Central10:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Southampton Central (Fri 2021-02-26 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:26Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour07:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fleet (Fri 2021-02-26 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fleet (Fri 2021-02-26 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fleet (Fri 2021-02-26 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fleet (Fri 2021-02-26 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fleet (Fri 2021-02-26 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Cosham
Portchester08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Fleet (Fri 2021-02-26 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Portchester
Fareham08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Fleet (Fri 2021-02-26 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Fareham
Botley08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Fleet (Fri 2021-02-26 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Botley
Hedge End08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Fleet (Fri 2021-02-26 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Hedge End
Eastleigh08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Fleet (Fri 2021-02-26 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Eastleigh
Shawford08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Fleet (Fri 2021-02-26 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Shawford
Winchester08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Fleet (Fri 2021-02-26 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Winchester
Micheldever09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fleet (Fri 2021-02-26 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Micheldever
Basingstoke09:1409:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Fri 2021-02-26 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet09:2609:27
London Waterloo10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-02-26 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:40BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
Basingstoke09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Fri 2021-02-26 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Fleet (Fri 2021-02-26 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Hook
Winchfield09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fleet (Fri 2021-02-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet09:4009:40
London Waterloo10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-02-26 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:08London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
London Waterloo09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Fri 2021-02-26 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fleet (Fri 2021-02-26 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Clapham Junction
Surbiton09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Fleet (Fri 2021-02-26 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Fleet (Fri 2021-02-26 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Fleet (Fri 2021-02-26 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Weybridge
Woking09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fleet (Fri 2021-02-26 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Woking
Brookwood09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Fleet (Fri 2021-02-26 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Fleet (Fri 2021-02-26 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet10:0810:08
Basingstoke10:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Fri 2021-02-26 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..