desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fleet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hart
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU51 3QY
Advertisement

Fleet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 1st December
South West Trains08:09London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
London Waterloo07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Tue 2020-12-01 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Fleet08:0808:09
Winchfield08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchfield (Tue 2020-12-01 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Winchfield
Hook08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hook (Tue 2020-12-01 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Hook
Basingstoke08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Tue 2020-12-01 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:10BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Basingstoke07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Tue 2020-12-01 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet08:1008:10
Farnborough (Main)08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Tue 2020-12-01 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Brookwood (Tue 2020-12-01 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Brookwood
Woking08:2808:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Tue 2020-12-01 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Woking
Surbiton08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Surbiton (Tue 2020-12-01 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Surbiton
London Waterloo08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-12-01 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:38London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
London Waterloo07:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Tue 2020-12-01 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Fleet08:3808:38
Winchfield08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchfield (Tue 2020-12-01 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Winchfield
Hook08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hook (Tue 2020-12-01 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Hook
Basingstoke08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Tue 2020-12-01 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:42BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Basingstoke08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Tue 2020-12-01 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet08:4208:42
Farnborough (Main)08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Tue 2020-12-01 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Brookwood (Tue 2020-12-01 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Brookwood
Woking08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Tue 2020-12-01 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Woking
Surbiton09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Surbiton (Tue 2020-12-01 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Surbiton
London Waterloo09:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-12-01 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:09London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
London Waterloo08:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Tue 2020-12-01 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Fleet09:0809:09
Winchfield09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchfield (Tue 2020-12-01 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Winchfield
Hook09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hook (Tue 2020-12-01 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Hook
Basingstoke09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Tue 2020-12-01 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:10BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Basingstoke08:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Tue 2020-12-01 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet09:1009:10
Farnborough (Main)09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Tue 2020-12-01 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Brookwood (Tue 2020-12-01 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Brookwood
Woking09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Tue 2020-12-01 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Woking
Weybridge09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Weybridge (Tue 2020-12-01 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Walton-On-Thames (Tue 2020-12-01 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Surbiton (Tue 2020-12-01 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Surbiton
Clapham Junction09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-12-01 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 1st December
South West Trains08:08London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
London Waterloo07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Tue 2020-12-01 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fleet (Tue 2020-12-01 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Clapham Junction
Surbiton07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Fleet (Tue 2020-12-01 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Fleet (Tue 2020-12-01 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Fleet (Tue 2020-12-01 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Weybridge
Woking07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fleet (Tue 2020-12-01 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Woking
Brookwood07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Fleet (Tue 2020-12-01 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Fleet (Tue 2020-12-01 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet08:0808:09
Basingstoke08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Tue 2020-12-01 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:10BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
Basingstoke07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Tue 2020-12-01 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Fleet (Tue 2020-12-01 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Hook
Winchfield08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fleet (Tue 2020-12-01 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet08:1008:10
London Waterloo08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-12-01 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:38London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
London Waterloo07:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Tue 2020-12-01 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction07:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fleet (Tue 2020-12-01 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Clapham Junction
Surbiton07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Fleet (Tue 2020-12-01 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Fleet (Tue 2020-12-01 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Fleet (Tue 2020-12-01 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Weybridge
Woking08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fleet (Tue 2020-12-01 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Woking
Brookwood08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Fleet (Tue 2020-12-01 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Fleet (Tue 2020-12-01 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet08:3808:38
Basingstoke08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Tue 2020-12-01 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:42BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
Basingstoke08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Tue 2020-12-01 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Fleet (Tue 2020-12-01 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Hook
Winchfield08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fleet (Tue 2020-12-01 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet08:4208:42
London Waterloo09:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-12-01 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:08London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
London Waterloo08:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Tue 2020-12-01 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction08:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fleet (Tue 2020-12-01 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Clapham Junction
Surbiton08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Fleet (Tue 2020-12-01 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Fleet (Tue 2020-12-01 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Fleet (Tue 2020-12-01 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Weybridge
Woking08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fleet (Tue 2020-12-01 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Woking
Brookwood08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Fleet (Tue 2020-12-01 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Fleet (Tue 2020-12-01 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet09:0809:09
Basingstoke09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Tue 2020-12-01 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:10BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
Basingstoke08:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Tue 2020-12-01 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Fleet (Tue 2020-12-01 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Hook
Winchfield09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fleet (Tue 2020-12-01 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet09:1009:10
London Waterloo10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-12-01 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..