desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fleet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hart
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU51 3QY
Advertisement

Fleet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 27th November
South West Trains15:02BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Basingstoke14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Sun 2022-11-27 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet15:0015:02
Farnborough (Main)15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Sun 2022-11-27 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Brookwood (Sun 2022-11-27 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Brookwood
Woking15:2015:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Sun 2022-11-27 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Woking
Weybridge15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Weybridge (Sun 2022-11-27 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2022-11-27 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Surbiton (Sun 2022-11-27 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Wimbledon (Sun 2022-11-27 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Clapham Junction (Sun 2022-11-27 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo16:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-11-27 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:04London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
London Waterloo14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Sun 2022-11-27 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Fleet15:0415:04
Winchfield15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchfield (Sun 2022-11-27 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Winchfield
Hook15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hook (Sun 2022-11-27 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Hook
Basingstoke15:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Sun 2022-11-27 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:32BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Basingstoke15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Sun 2022-11-27 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet15:3215:32
Farnborough (Main)15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Sun 2022-11-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Brookwood (Sun 2022-11-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Brookwood
Woking15:5015:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Sun 2022-11-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Woking
Surbiton16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Surbiton (Sun 2022-11-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Wimbledon (Sun 2022-11-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Clapham Junction (Sun 2022-11-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo16:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-11-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:02BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Basingstoke15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Sun 2022-11-27 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet16:0016:02
Farnborough (Main)16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Sun 2022-11-27 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Brookwood (Sun 2022-11-27 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Brookwood
Woking16:2016:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Sun 2022-11-27 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Woking
Weybridge16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Weybridge (Sun 2022-11-27 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2022-11-27 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Surbiton (Sun 2022-11-27 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Wimbledon (Sun 2022-11-27 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Clapham Junction (Sun 2022-11-27 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo17:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-11-27 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:04London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
London Waterloo15:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Sun 2022-11-27 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Fleet16:0416:04
Winchfield16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchfield (Sun 2022-11-27 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Winchfield
Hook16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hook (Sun 2022-11-27 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Hook
Basingstoke16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Sun 2022-11-27 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:32BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Basingstoke16:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Sun 2022-11-27 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet16:3216:32
Farnborough (Main)16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Sun 2022-11-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Brookwood (Sun 2022-11-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Brookwood
Woking16:5016:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Sun 2022-11-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Woking
Surbiton17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Surbiton (Sun 2022-11-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Wimbledon (Sun 2022-11-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Clapham Junction (Sun 2022-11-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo17:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-11-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 27th November
South West Trains15:00BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
Basingstoke14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Sun 2022-11-27 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet15:0015:02
London Waterloo16:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-11-27 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:04London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
London Waterloo14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Sun 2022-11-27 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fleet (Sun 2022-11-27 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wimbledon14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Fleet (Sun 2022-11-27 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Fleet (Sun 2022-11-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Surbiton
Woking14:4214:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fleet (Sun 2022-11-27 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Woking
Brookwood14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Fleet (Sun 2022-11-27 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Fleet (Sun 2022-11-27 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet15:0415:04
Basingstoke15:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Sun 2022-11-27 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:32BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
Basingstoke15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Sun 2022-11-27 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Fleet (Sun 2022-11-27 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Hook
Winchfield15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fleet (Sun 2022-11-27 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet15:3215:32
London Waterloo16:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-11-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:00BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
Basingstoke15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Sun 2022-11-27 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet16:0016:02
London Waterloo17:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-11-27 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:04London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
London Waterloo15:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Sun 2022-11-27 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fleet (Sun 2022-11-27 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wimbledon15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Fleet (Sun 2022-11-27 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Fleet (Sun 2022-11-27 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Surbiton
Woking15:4215:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fleet (Sun 2022-11-27 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Woking
Brookwood15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Fleet (Sun 2022-11-27 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Fleet (Sun 2022-11-27 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet16:0416:04
Basingstoke16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Sun 2022-11-27 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:32BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
Basingstoke16:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Sun 2022-11-27 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Fleet (Sun 2022-11-27 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Hook
Winchfield16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fleet (Sun 2022-11-27 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet16:3216:32
London Waterloo17:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-11-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-11-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 152
London to Woking, Guildford, Aldershot, Farnham, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable 154
London to Winchester, Fareham, Portsmouth, Southampton, Lymington, Yarmouth (IOW), Bournemouth and Weymouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..