desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fleet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hart
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU51 3QY
Advertisement

Fleet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd May
South West Trains21:40Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Portsmouth Harbour19:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Fleet21:4021:40
Farnborough (Main)21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Wed 2019-05-22 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Brookwood (Wed 2019-05-22 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Brookwood
Woking21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Wed 2019-05-22 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Woking
Weybridge22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Weybridge (Wed 2019-05-22 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Walton-On-Thames (Wed 2019-05-22 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Surbiton (Wed 2019-05-22 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Surbiton
London Waterloo22:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-05-22 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:54PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Poole19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Poole
Fleet21:5421:54
Farnborough (Main)21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Wed 2019-05-22 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Wed 2019-05-22 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Woking
Clapham Junction22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-05-22 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-05-22 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:08London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
London Waterloo21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Fleet22:0822:08
Winchfield22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchfield (Wed 2019-05-22 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Winchfield
Hook22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hook (Wed 2019-05-22 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Hook
Basingstoke22:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Wed 2019-05-22 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:10BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Basingstoke21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet22:1022:10
Farnborough (Main)22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Wed 2019-05-22 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Brookwood (Wed 2019-05-22 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Brookwood
Woking22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Wed 2019-05-22 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Woking
Weybridge22:3522:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Weybridge (Wed 2019-05-22 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Walton-On-Thames (Wed 2019-05-22 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Surbiton (Wed 2019-05-22 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Surbiton
Clapham Junction22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-05-22 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo23:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-05-22 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:19London WaterlooSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
London Waterloo21:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Fleet22:1822:19
Basingstoke22:3122:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Wed 2019-05-22 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Micheldever22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Micheldever (Wed 2019-05-22 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Micheldever
Winchester22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchester (Wed 2019-05-22 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Winchester
Shawford22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Shawford (Wed 2019-05-22 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Shawford
Eastleigh23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Eastleigh (Wed 2019-05-22 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Southampton Airport Parkway (Wed 2019-05-22 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central23:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Southampton Central (Wed 2019-05-22 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:38London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
London Waterloo21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Fleet22:3822:38
Winchfield22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchfield (Wed 2019-05-22 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Winchfield
Hook22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hook (Wed 2019-05-22 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Hook
Basingstoke22:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Wed 2019-05-22 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd May
South West Trains21:40Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour19:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea20:0220:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Cosham
Portchester20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Portchester
Fareham20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Fareham
Botley20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Botley
Hedge End20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Hedge End
Eastleigh20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Eastleigh
Shawford20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Shawford
Winchester20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Winchester
Micheldever21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Micheldever
Basingstoke21:2121:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Hook
Winchfield21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet21:4021:40
London Waterloo22:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-05-22 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:54PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
Poole19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth20:0220:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from New Milton
Sway20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Brockenhurst
Beaulieu Road20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Beaulieu Road
Ashurst New Forest20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Totton20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Totton
Southampton Central20:5320:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh21:0621:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Eastleigh
Shawford21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Shawford
Winchester21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Winchester
Basingstoke21:4121:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet21:5421:54
London Waterloo22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-05-22 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:08London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
London Waterloo21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction21:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Clapham Junction
Surbiton21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Weybridge
Woking21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Woking
Brookwood21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet22:0822:08
Basingstoke22:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Wed 2019-05-22 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:10BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
Basingstoke21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Hook
Winchfield22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet22:1022:10
London Waterloo23:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-05-22 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:18London WaterlooSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
London Waterloo21:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction21:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Clapham Junction
Farnborough (Main)22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet22:1822:19
Southampton Central23:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Southampton Central (Wed 2019-05-22 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:38London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
London Waterloo21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Surbiton21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Weybridge
Woking22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Woking
Brookwood22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Fleet (Wed 2019-05-22 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet22:3822:38
Basingstoke22:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Wed 2019-05-22 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..