desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Faygate railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Horsham
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH12 4DN
Advertisement

Faygate Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 14th June
Thameslink06:07HorshamBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate departures
Horsham06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Horsham
Faygate06:0706:07
Ifield06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Ifield (Mon 2021-06-14 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Ifield
Crawley06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Crawley (Mon 2021-06-14 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Crawley
Three Bridges06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Three Bridges (Mon 2021-06-14 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2021-06-14 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Horley (Mon 2021-06-14 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Horley
Salfords (Surrey)06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Salfords (Surrey) (Mon 2021-06-14 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Earlswood (Surrey) (Mon 2021-06-14 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Redhill (Mon 2021-06-14 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Redhill
Merstham06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Merstham (Mon 2021-06-14 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Coulsdon South (Mon 2021-06-14 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Coulsdon South
Purley06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Purley (Mon 2021-06-14 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Purley
South Croydon06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to South Croydon (Mon 2021-06-14 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to South Croydon
East Croydon07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to East Croydon (Mon 2021-06-14 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Norwood Junction (Mon 2021-06-14 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London Bridge (Mon 2021-06-14 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London Blackfriars (Mon 2021-06-14 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to City Thameslink (Mon 2021-06-14 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Farringdon (Mon 2021-06-14 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2021-06-14 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to St Albans City (Mon 2021-06-14 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to St Albans City
Harpenden08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Harpenden (Mon 2021-06-14 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2021-06-14 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Luton (Mon 2021-06-14 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Luton
Leagrave08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Leagrave (Mon 2021-06-14 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2021-06-14 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Flitwick (Mon 2021-06-14 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Flitwick
Bedford08:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Bedford (Mon 2021-06-14 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:30HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate departures
Horsham06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Horsham
Faygate06:3006:30
Ifield06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Ifield (Mon 2021-06-14 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Ifield
Crawley06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Crawley (Mon 2021-06-14 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Crawley
Three Bridges06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Three Bridges (Mon 2021-06-14 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2021-06-14 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Horley (Mon 2021-06-14 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Horley
Redhill06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Redhill (Mon 2021-06-14 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Redhill
Merstham07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Merstham (Mon 2021-06-14 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Coulsdon South (Mon 2021-06-14 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to East Croydon (Mon 2021-06-14 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to East Croydon
London Bridge07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London Bridge (Mon 2021-06-14 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London Blackfriars (Mon 2021-06-14 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to City Thameslink (Mon 2021-06-14 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Farringdon (Mon 2021-06-14 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2021-06-14 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park07:5207:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Finsbury Park (Mon 2021-06-14 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Stevenage (Mon 2021-06-14 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Stevenage
Hitchin08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Hitchin (Mon 2021-06-14 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Hitchin
Arlesey08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Arlesey (Mon 2021-06-14 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Biggleswade (Mon 2021-06-14 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Biggleswade
Sandy08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Sandy (Mon 2021-06-14 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Sandy
St Neots08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to St Neots (Mon 2021-06-14 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to St Neots
Huntingdon08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-06-14 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough09:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Peterborough (Mon 2021-06-14 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:43London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate departures
London Victoria05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from London Victoria
Faygate06:4306:43
Littlehaven06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Littlehaven (Mon 2021-06-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Littlehaven
Horsham06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Horsham (Mon 2021-06-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Horsham
Christs Hospital06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Christs Hospital (Mon 2021-06-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Christs Hospital
Billingshurst07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Billingshurst (Mon 2021-06-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Pulborough (Mon 2021-06-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Pulborough
Amberley07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Amberley (Mon 2021-06-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Amberley
Arundel07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Arundel (Mon 2021-06-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Arundel
Ford07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Ford (Mon 2021-06-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Ford
Barnham07:3107:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Barnham (Mon 2021-06-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Barnham
Chichester07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Chichester (Mon 2021-06-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Chichester
Southbourne07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Southbourne (Mon 2021-06-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Southbourne
Emsworth07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Emsworth (Mon 2021-06-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Emsworth
Warblington07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Warblington (Mon 2021-06-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Warblington
Havant07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Havant (Mon 2021-06-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Havant
Cosham08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Cosham (Mon 2021-06-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Cosham
Portchester08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Portchester (Mon 2021-06-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Portchester
Fareham08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Fareham (Mon 2021-06-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Fareham
Swanwick08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Swanwick (Mon 2021-06-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Swanwick
Bursledon08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Bursledon (Mon 2021-06-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Bursledon
Hamble08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Hamble (Mon 2021-06-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Hamble
Netley08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Netley (Mon 2021-06-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Netley
Sholing08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Sholing (Mon 2021-06-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Sholing
Woolston08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Woolston (Mon 2021-06-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Woolston
Bitterne08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Bitterne (Mon 2021-06-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Bitterne
St Denys08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to St Denys (Mon 2021-06-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to St Denys
Southampton Central08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Southampton Central (Mon 2021-06-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:29HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate departures
Horsham07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Horsham
Faygate07:2907:29
Ifield07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Ifield (Mon 2021-06-14 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Ifield
Crawley07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Crawley (Mon 2021-06-14 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Crawley
Three Bridges07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Three Bridges (Mon 2021-06-14 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2021-06-14 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Horley (Mon 2021-06-14 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Horley
Redhill07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Redhill (Mon 2021-06-14 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Redhill
Merstham08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Merstham (Mon 2021-06-14 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Coulsdon South (Mon 2021-06-14 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to East Croydon (Mon 2021-06-14 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to East Croydon
London Bridge08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London Bridge (Mon 2021-06-14 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London Blackfriars (Mon 2021-06-14 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to City Thameslink (Mon 2021-06-14 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Farringdon (Mon 2021-06-14 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2021-06-14 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park08:5208:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Finsbury Park (Mon 2021-06-14 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Stevenage (Mon 2021-06-14 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Stevenage
Hitchin09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Hitchin (Mon 2021-06-14 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Hitchin
Arlesey09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Arlesey (Mon 2021-06-14 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Biggleswade (Mon 2021-06-14 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Biggleswade
Sandy09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Sandy (Mon 2021-06-14 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Sandy
St Neots09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to St Neots (Mon 2021-06-14 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to St Neots
Huntingdon09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-06-14 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Peterborough (Mon 2021-06-14 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:39PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate departures
Peterborough04:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Peterborough
Faygate07:3907:39
Littlehaven07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Littlehaven (Mon 2021-06-14 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Littlehaven
Horsham07:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Horsham (Mon 2021-06-14 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:03PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate departures
Peterborough05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Peterborough
Faygate08:0308:03
Littlehaven08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Littlehaven (Mon 2021-06-14 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Littlehaven
Horsham08:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Horsham (Mon 2021-06-14 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 14th June
Thameslink06:07HorshamBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate arrivals
Horsham06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate06:0706:07
Bedford08:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Bedford (Mon 2021-06-14 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:30HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate arrivals
Horsham06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate06:3006:30
Peterborough09:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Peterborough (Mon 2021-06-14 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:43London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate arrivals
London Victoria05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Crawley
Ifield06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Ifield
Faygate06:4306:43
Southampton Central08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Southampton Central (Mon 2021-06-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:29HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate arrivals
Horsham07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate07:2907:29
Peterborough10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Peterborough (Mon 2021-06-14 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:39PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate arrivals
Peterborough04:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon05:0805:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from St Neots
Sandy05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from East Croydon
Purley06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Merstham
Redhill07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Horley07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport07:2007:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Crawley
Ifield07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Ifield
Faygate07:3907:39
Horsham07:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Horsham (Mon 2021-06-14 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:03PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate arrivals
Peterborough05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon05:3805:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from St Neots
Sandy05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Merstham
Redhill07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Horley07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Crawley
Ifield07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Faygate (Mon 2021-06-14 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Ifield
Faygate08:0308:03
Horsham08:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Horsham (Mon 2021-06-14 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..