desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Faygate railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Horsham
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH12 4DN
Advertisement

Faygate Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th August
Thameslink16:32HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate departures
Horsham16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Horsham
Faygate16:3216:32
Ifield16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Ifield (Fri 2018-08-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Ifield
Crawley16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Crawley (Fri 2018-08-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Crawley
Three Bridges16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Three Bridges (Fri 2018-08-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2018-08-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Horley (Fri 2018-08-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Horley
Redhill16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Redhill (Fri 2018-08-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Redhill
Merstham17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Merstham (Fri 2018-08-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Coulsdon South (Fri 2018-08-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to East Croydon (Fri 2018-08-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to East Croydon
London Bridge17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London Bridge (Fri 2018-08-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London Blackfriars (Fri 2018-08-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to City Thameslink (Fri 2018-08-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Farringdon (Fri 2018-08-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2018-08-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park17:5217:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-08-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Stevenage (Fri 2018-08-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Stevenage
Hitchin18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Hitchin (Fri 2018-08-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Hitchin
Arlesey18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Arlesey (Fri 2018-08-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-08-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Biggleswade
Sandy18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Sandy (Fri 2018-08-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Sandy
St Neots18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to St Neots (Fri 2018-08-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to St Neots
Huntingdon18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Huntingdon (Fri 2018-08-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Peterborough (Fri 2018-08-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:02HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate departures
Horsham16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Horsham
Faygate17:0217:02
Ifield17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Ifield (Fri 2018-08-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Ifield
Crawley17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Crawley (Fri 2018-08-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Crawley
Three Bridges17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Three Bridges (Fri 2018-08-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2018-08-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Horley (Fri 2018-08-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Horley
Redhill17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Redhill (Fri 2018-08-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Redhill
Merstham17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Merstham (Fri 2018-08-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Coulsdon South (Fri 2018-08-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to East Croydon (Fri 2018-08-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to East Croydon
London Bridge18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London Bridge (Fri 2018-08-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London Blackfriars (Fri 2018-08-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to City Thameslink (Fri 2018-08-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Farringdon (Fri 2018-08-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2018-08-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park18:2218:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-08-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Stevenage (Fri 2018-08-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Stevenage
Hitchin18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Hitchin (Fri 2018-08-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Hitchin
Arlesey18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Arlesey (Fri 2018-08-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-08-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Biggleswade
Sandy19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Sandy (Fri 2018-08-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Sandy
St Neots19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to St Neots (Fri 2018-08-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to St Neots
Huntingdon19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Huntingdon (Fri 2018-08-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Peterborough (Fri 2018-08-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:33PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate departures
Peterborough14:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Peterborough
Faygate17:3317:33
Littlehaven17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Littlehaven (Fri 2018-08-17 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Littlehaven
Horsham17:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Horsham (Fri 2018-08-17 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:02HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate departures
Horsham17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Horsham
Faygate18:0218:02
Ifield18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Ifield (Fri 2018-08-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Ifield
Crawley18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Crawley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Crawley
Three Bridges18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Three Bridges (Fri 2018-08-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2018-08-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Horley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Horley
Redhill18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Redhill (Fri 2018-08-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Redhill
Merstham18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Merstham (Fri 2018-08-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Coulsdon South (Fri 2018-08-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to East Croydon (Fri 2018-08-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to East Croydon
London Bridge19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London Bridge (Fri 2018-08-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London Blackfriars (Fri 2018-08-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to City Thameslink (Fri 2018-08-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Farringdon (Fri 2018-08-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2018-08-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park19:2219:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-08-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Stevenage (Fri 2018-08-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Stevenage
Hitchin19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Hitchin (Fri 2018-08-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Hitchin
Arlesey19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Arlesey (Fri 2018-08-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-08-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Biggleswade
Sandy20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Sandy (Fri 2018-08-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Sandy
St Neots20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to St Neots (Fri 2018-08-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to St Neots
Huntingdon20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Huntingdon (Fri 2018-08-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Peterborough (Fri 2018-08-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:03PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate departures
Peterborough15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Peterborough
Faygate18:0318:03
Littlehaven18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Littlehaven (Fri 2018-08-17 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Littlehaven
Horsham18:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Horsham (Fri 2018-08-17 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:32HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate departures
Horsham18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Horsham
Faygate18:3218:32
Ifield18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Ifield (Fri 2018-08-17 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Ifield
Crawley18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Crawley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Crawley
Three Bridges18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Three Bridges (Fri 2018-08-17 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2018-08-17 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Horley (Fri 2018-08-17 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Horley
Redhill18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Redhill (Fri 2018-08-17 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Redhill
Merstham19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Merstham (Fri 2018-08-17 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Coulsdon South (Fri 2018-08-17 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to East Croydon (Fri 2018-08-17 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to East Croydon
London Bridge19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London Bridge (Fri 2018-08-17 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London Blackfriars (Fri 2018-08-17 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to City Thameslink (Fri 2018-08-17 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Farringdon (Fri 2018-08-17 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2018-08-17 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-08-17 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage20:1220:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Stevenage (Fri 2018-08-17 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Stevenage
Hitchin20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Hitchin (Fri 2018-08-17 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Hitchin
Arlesey20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Arlesey (Fri 2018-08-17 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-08-17 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Biggleswade
Sandy20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Sandy (Fri 2018-08-17 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Sandy
St Neots20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to St Neots (Fri 2018-08-17 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to St Neots
Huntingdon20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Huntingdon (Fri 2018-08-17 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Peterborough (Fri 2018-08-17 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th August
Thameslink16:32HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate arrivals
Horsham16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate16:3216:32
Peterborough19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Peterborough (Fri 2018-08-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:02HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate arrivals
Horsham16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate17:0217:02
Peterborough19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Peterborough (Fri 2018-08-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:33PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate arrivals
Peterborough14:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon15:0815:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from St Neots
Sandy15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon16:4416:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Merstham
Redhill17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Redhill
Gatwick Airport17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Crawley
Ifield17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Ifield
Faygate17:3317:33
Horsham17:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Horsham (Fri 2018-08-17 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:02HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate arrivals
Horsham17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate18:0218:02
Peterborough20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Peterborough (Fri 2018-08-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:03PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate arrivals
Peterborough15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon15:3815:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from St Neots
Sandy15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon17:1417:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Merstham
Redhill17:3417:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Redhill
Gatwick Airport17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Crawley
Ifield17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Ifield
Faygate18:0318:03
Horsham18:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Horsham (Fri 2018-08-17 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:32HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate arrivals
Horsham18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Faygate (Fri 2018-08-17 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate18:3218:32
Peterborough21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Peterborough (Fri 2018-08-17 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..