desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Faygate railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Horsham
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH12 4DN
Advertisement

Faygate Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th October
Thameslink08:03PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate departures
Peterborough05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Peterborough
Faygate08:0308:03
Littlehaven08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Littlehaven (Wed 2021-10-20 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Littlehaven
Horsham08:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Horsham (Wed 2021-10-20 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:30HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate departures
Horsham08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Horsham
Faygate08:3008:30
Ifield08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Ifield (Wed 2021-10-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Ifield
Crawley08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Crawley (Wed 2021-10-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Crawley
Three Bridges08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-10-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2021-10-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Horley (Wed 2021-10-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Horley
Redhill08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Redhill (Wed 2021-10-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Redhill
Merstham09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Merstham (Wed 2021-10-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Coulsdon South (Wed 2021-10-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to East Croydon (Wed 2021-10-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to East Croydon
London Bridge09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London Bridge (Wed 2021-10-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London Blackfriars (Wed 2021-10-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to City Thameslink (Wed 2021-10-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Farringdon (Wed 2021-10-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2021-10-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park09:5209:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Finsbury Park (Wed 2021-10-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Stevenage (Wed 2021-10-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Stevenage
Hitchin10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Hitchin (Wed 2021-10-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Hitchin
Arlesey10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Arlesey (Wed 2021-10-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-10-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Biggleswade
Sandy10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Sandy (Wed 2021-10-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Sandy
St Neots10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to St Neots (Wed 2021-10-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to St Neots
Huntingdon10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-10-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Peterborough (Wed 2021-10-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:37PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate departures
Peterborough05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Peterborough
Faygate08:3708:37
Littlehaven08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Littlehaven (Wed 2021-10-20 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Littlehaven
Horsham08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Horsham (Wed 2021-10-20 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:03PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate departures
Peterborough06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Peterborough
Faygate09:0309:03
Littlehaven09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Littlehaven (Wed 2021-10-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Littlehaven
Horsham09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Horsham (Wed 2021-10-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:03PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate departures
Peterborough09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Peterborough
Faygate12:0312:03
Littlehaven12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Littlehaven (Wed 2021-10-20 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Littlehaven
Horsham12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Horsham (Wed 2021-10-20 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:30HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate departures
Horsham12:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Horsham
Faygate12:3012:30
Ifield12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Ifield (Wed 2021-10-20 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Ifield
Crawley12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Crawley (Wed 2021-10-20 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Crawley
Three Bridges12:4112:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-10-20 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport12:4712:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2021-10-20 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Horley (Wed 2021-10-20 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Horley
Redhill12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Redhill (Wed 2021-10-20 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Redhill
Merstham13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Merstham (Wed 2021-10-20 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Coulsdon South (Wed 2021-10-20 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to East Croydon (Wed 2021-10-20 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to East Croydon
London Bridge13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London Bridge (Wed 2021-10-20 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London Blackfriars (Wed 2021-10-20 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to City Thameslink (Wed 2021-10-20 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Farringdon (Wed 2021-10-20 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2021-10-20 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park13:5213:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Finsbury Park (Wed 2021-10-20 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Stevenage (Wed 2021-10-20 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Stevenage
Hitchin14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Hitchin (Wed 2021-10-20 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Hitchin
Arlesey14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Arlesey (Wed 2021-10-20 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-10-20 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Biggleswade
Sandy14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Sandy (Wed 2021-10-20 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Sandy
St Neots14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to St Neots (Wed 2021-10-20 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to St Neots
Huntingdon14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-10-20 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Peterborough (Wed 2021-10-20 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th October
Thameslink08:03PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate arrivals
Peterborough05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon05:3805:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from St Neots
Sandy05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Merstham
Redhill07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Horley07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Crawley
Ifield07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Ifield
Faygate08:0308:03
Horsham08:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Horsham (Wed 2021-10-20 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:30HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate arrivals
Horsham08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate08:3008:30
Peterborough11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Peterborough (Wed 2021-10-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:37PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate arrivals
Peterborough05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon06:0806:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from St Neots
Sandy06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from South Croydon
Coulsdon South07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Merstham
Redhill08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Horley08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport08:1808:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Crawley
Ifield08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Ifield
Faygate08:3708:37
Horsham08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Horsham (Wed 2021-10-20 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:03PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate arrivals
Peterborough06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon06:3806:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from St Neots
Sandy06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Merstham
Redhill08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Redhill
Horley08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Crawley
Ifield08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Ifield
Faygate09:0309:03
Horsham09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Horsham (Wed 2021-10-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:03PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate arrivals
Peterborough09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from St Neots
Sandy09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon11:1411:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Merstham
Redhill11:3211:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Redhill
Horley11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Crawley
Ifield11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Ifield
Faygate12:0312:03
Horsham12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Horsham (Wed 2021-10-20 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:30HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate arrivals
Horsham12:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Faygate (Wed 2021-10-20 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate12:3012:30
Peterborough15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Peterborough (Wed 2021-10-20 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..