desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Faygate railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Horsham
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH12 4DN
Advertisement

Faygate Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 13th December
Thameslink06:11HorshamBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate departures
Horsham06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Faygate (Thu 2018-12-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Horsham
Faygate06:1106:11
Ifield06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Ifield (Thu 2018-12-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Ifield
Crawley06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Crawley (Thu 2018-12-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Crawley
Three Bridges06:2206:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Three Bridges (Thu 2018-12-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2018-12-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Gatwick Airport
Redhill06:3706:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Redhill (Thu 2018-12-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Redhill
Merstham06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Merstham (Thu 2018-12-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Coulsdon South (Thu 2018-12-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Coulsdon South
Purley06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Purley (Thu 2018-12-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Purley
South Croydon06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to South Croydon (Thu 2018-12-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to South Croydon
East Croydon07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to East Croydon (Thu 2018-12-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Norwood Junction (Thu 2018-12-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London Bridge (Thu 2018-12-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London Blackfriars (Thu 2018-12-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to City Thameslink (Thu 2018-12-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Farringdon (Thu 2018-12-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-12-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to St Albans City (Thu 2018-12-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to St Albans City
Luton Airport Parkway08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2018-12-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Luton (Thu 2018-12-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Luton
Flitwick08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Flitwick (Thu 2018-12-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Flitwick
Bedford08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Bedford (Thu 2018-12-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:41HorshamBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate departures
Horsham06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Faygate (Thu 2018-12-13 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Horsham
Faygate06:4106:41
Ifield06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Ifield (Thu 2018-12-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Ifield
Crawley06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Crawley (Thu 2018-12-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Crawley
Three Bridges06:5206:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Three Bridges (Thu 2018-12-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2018-12-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Gatwick Airport
Redhill07:0707:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Redhill (Thu 2018-12-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Redhill
Merstham07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Merstham (Thu 2018-12-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Coulsdon South (Thu 2018-12-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Coulsdon South
Purley07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Purley (Thu 2018-12-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Purley
South Croydon07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to South Croydon (Thu 2018-12-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to South Croydon
East Croydon07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to East Croydon (Thu 2018-12-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Norwood Junction (Thu 2018-12-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London Bridge (Thu 2018-12-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London Blackfriars (Thu 2018-12-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to City Thameslink (Thu 2018-12-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Farringdon (Thu 2018-12-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-12-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to St Albans City (Thu 2018-12-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to St Albans City
Luton Airport Parkway08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2018-12-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Luton (Thu 2018-12-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Luton
Flitwick08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Flitwick (Thu 2018-12-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Flitwick
Bedford09:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Bedford (Thu 2018-12-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:42London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate departures
London Victoria05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Faygate (Thu 2018-12-13 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from London Victoria
Faygate06:4206:42
Littlehaven06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Littlehaven (Thu 2018-12-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Littlehaven
Horsham06:5006:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Horsham (Thu 2018-12-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Horsham
Christs Hospital06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Christs Hospital (Thu 2018-12-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Christs Hospital
Billingshurst07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Billingshurst (Thu 2018-12-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Pulborough (Thu 2018-12-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Pulborough
Amberley07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Amberley (Thu 2018-12-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Amberley
Arundel07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Arundel (Thu 2018-12-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Arundel
Ford07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Ford (Thu 2018-12-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Ford
Barnham07:3207:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Barnham (Thu 2018-12-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Barnham
Chichester07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Chichester (Thu 2018-12-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Chichester
Southbourne07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Southbourne (Thu 2018-12-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Southbourne
Emsworth07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Emsworth (Thu 2018-12-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Emsworth
Warblington07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Warblington (Thu 2018-12-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Warblington
Havant07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Havant (Thu 2018-12-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Havant
Cosham08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Cosham (Thu 2018-12-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Cosham
Portchester08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Portchester (Thu 2018-12-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Portchester
Fareham08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Fareham (Thu 2018-12-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Fareham
Swanwick08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Swanwick (Thu 2018-12-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Swanwick
Bursledon08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Bursledon (Thu 2018-12-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Bursledon
Hamble08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Hamble (Thu 2018-12-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Hamble
Netley08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Netley (Thu 2018-12-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Netley
Sholing08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Sholing (Thu 2018-12-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Sholing
Woolston08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Woolston (Thu 2018-12-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Woolston
Bitterne08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Bitterne (Thu 2018-12-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Bitterne
St Denys08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to St Denys (Thu 2018-12-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to St Denys
Southampton Central08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Southampton Central (Thu 2018-12-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:11HorshamBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate departures
Horsham07:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Faygate (Thu 2018-12-13 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Horsham
Faygate07:1107:11
Ifield07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Ifield (Thu 2018-12-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Ifield
Crawley07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Crawley (Thu 2018-12-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Crawley
Three Bridges07:2207:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Three Bridges (Thu 2018-12-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2018-12-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Gatwick Airport
Redhill07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Redhill (Thu 2018-12-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Redhill
Merstham07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Merstham (Thu 2018-12-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Coulsdon South (Thu 2018-12-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Coulsdon South
Purley07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Purley (Thu 2018-12-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Purley
South Croydon07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to South Croydon (Thu 2018-12-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to South Croydon
East Croydon08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to East Croydon (Thu 2018-12-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Norwood Junction (Thu 2018-12-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London Bridge (Thu 2018-12-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London Blackfriars (Thu 2018-12-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to City Thameslink (Thu 2018-12-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Farringdon (Thu 2018-12-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-12-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to St Albans City (Thu 2018-12-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to St Albans City
Luton Airport Parkway09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2018-12-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Luton (Thu 2018-12-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Luton
Flitwick09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Flitwick (Thu 2018-12-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Flitwick
Bedford09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Bedford (Thu 2018-12-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:37PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate departures
Peterborough04:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Faygate (Thu 2018-12-13 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Peterborough
Faygate07:3707:37
Littlehaven07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Littlehaven (Thu 2018-12-13 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Littlehaven
Horsham07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Horsham (Thu 2018-12-13 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:41HorshamBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate departures
Horsham07:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Faygate (Thu 2018-12-13 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Horsham
Faygate07:4107:41
Ifield07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Ifield (Thu 2018-12-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Ifield
Crawley07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Crawley (Thu 2018-12-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Crawley
Three Bridges07:5207:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Three Bridges (Thu 2018-12-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2018-12-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Gatwick Airport
Redhill08:0708:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Redhill (Thu 2018-12-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Redhill
Merstham08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Merstham (Thu 2018-12-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Coulsdon South (Thu 2018-12-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Coulsdon South
Purley08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Purley (Thu 2018-12-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Purley
South Croydon08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to South Croydon (Thu 2018-12-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to South Croydon
East Croydon08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to East Croydon (Thu 2018-12-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Norwood Junction (Thu 2018-12-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London Bridge (Thu 2018-12-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London Blackfriars (Thu 2018-12-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to City Thameslink (Thu 2018-12-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Farringdon (Thu 2018-12-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-12-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to St Albans City (Thu 2018-12-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to St Albans City
Harpenden09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Harpenden (Thu 2018-12-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2018-12-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Luton (Thu 2018-12-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Luton
Leagrave09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Leagrave (Thu 2018-12-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2018-12-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Flitwick (Thu 2018-12-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Flitwick
Bedford10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Bedford (Thu 2018-12-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 13th December
Thameslink06:11HorshamBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate arrivals
Horsham06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Faygate (Thu 2018-12-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Faygate (Thu 2018-12-13 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate06:1106:11
Bedford08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Bedford (Thu 2018-12-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:41HorshamBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate arrivals
Horsham06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Faygate (Thu 2018-12-13 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Faygate (Thu 2018-12-13 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate06:4106:41
Bedford09:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Bedford (Thu 2018-12-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:42London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate arrivals
London Victoria05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Faygate (Thu 2018-12-13 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Faygate (Thu 2018-12-13 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Faygate (Thu 2018-12-13 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Faygate (Thu 2018-12-13 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Faygate (Thu 2018-12-13 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Faygate (Thu 2018-12-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Crawley
Ifield06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Faygate (Thu 2018-12-13 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Ifield
Faygate06:4206:42
Southampton Central08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Southampton Central (Thu 2018-12-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:11HorshamBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate arrivals
Horsham07:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Faygate (Thu 2018-12-13 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Faygate (Thu 2018-12-13 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate07:1107:11
Bedford09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Bedford (Thu 2018-12-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:37PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate arrivals
Peterborough04:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Faygate (Thu 2018-12-13 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon05:0805:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Faygate (Thu 2018-12-13 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Faygate (Thu 2018-12-13 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from St Neots
Sandy05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Faygate (Thu 2018-12-13 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade05:2905:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Faygate (Thu 2018-12-13 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Faygate (Thu 2018-12-13 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Faygate (Thu 2018-12-13 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Faygate (Thu 2018-12-13 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Faygate (Thu 2018-12-13 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Faygate (Thu 2018-12-13 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Faygate (Thu 2018-12-13 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Faygate (Thu 2018-12-13 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Faygate (Thu 2018-12-13 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Faygate (Thu 2018-12-13 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Faygate (Thu 2018-12-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Faygate (Thu 2018-12-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from East Croydon
Purley06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Faygate (Thu 2018-12-13 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Faygate (Thu 2018-12-13 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Faygate (Thu 2018-12-13 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Merstham
Redhill07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Faygate (Thu 2018-12-13 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Faygate (Thu 2018-12-13 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Faygate (Thu 2018-12-13 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Horley07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Faygate (Thu 2018-12-13 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport07:1907:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Faygate (Thu 2018-12-13 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Faygate (Thu 2018-12-13 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Faygate (Thu 2018-12-13 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Crawley
Ifield07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Faygate (Thu 2018-12-13 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Ifield
Faygate07:3707:37
Horsham07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Horsham (Thu 2018-12-13 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:41HorshamBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate arrivals
Horsham07:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Faygate (Thu 2018-12-13 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Faygate (Thu 2018-12-13 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate07:4107:41
Bedford10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Bedford (Thu 2018-12-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..