desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fishguard Harbour railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Pembrokeshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA64 0BY
Advertisement

Fishguard Harbour Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th October
Arriva Trains Wales02:37Fishguard HarbourCarmarthenCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales06:50Fishguard HarbourClarbeston RoadCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:50Fishguard HarbourManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishguard Harbour departures
Fishguard Harbour07:50
Fishguard & Goodwick07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishguard Harbour to Fishguard & Goodwick (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour departures to Fishguard & Goodwick
Clarbeston Road08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishguard Harbour to Clarbeston Road (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour departures to Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishguard Harbour to Clunderwen (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour departures to Clunderwen
Whitland08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishguard Harbour to Whitland (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour departures to Whitland
Carmarthen08:4309:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishguard Harbour to Carmarthen (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour departures to Carmarthen
Ferryside09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishguard Harbour to Ferryside (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour departures to Ferryside
Kidwelly09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishguard Harbour to Kidwelly (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour departures to Kidwelly
Pembrey & Burry Port09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishguard Harbour to Pembrey & Burry Port (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishguard Harbour to Llanelli (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour departures to Llanelli
Gowerton09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishguard Harbour to Gowerton (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour departures to Gowerton
Swansea09:5109:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishguard Harbour to Swansea (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour departures to Swansea
Neath10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishguard Harbour to Neath (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour departures to Neath
Port Talbot Parkway10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishguard Harbour to Port Talbot Parkway (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Bridgend10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishguard Harbour to Bridgend (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central10:4810:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishguard Harbour to Cardiff Central (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)11:0211:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishguard Harbour to Newport (South Wales) (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cwmbran11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishguard Harbour to Cwmbran (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour departures to Cwmbran
Abergavenny11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishguard Harbour to Abergavenny (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour departures to Abergavenny
Hereford11:5111:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishguard Harbour to Hereford (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour departures to Hereford
Leominster12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishguard Harbour to Leominster (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour departures to Leominster
Ludlow12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishguard Harbour to Ludlow (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour departures to Ludlow
Craven Arms12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishguard Harbour to Craven Arms (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishguard Harbour to Church Stretton (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury12:4912:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishguard Harbour to Shrewsbury (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour departures to Shrewsbury
Whitchurch (Shropshire)13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishguard Harbour to Whitchurch (Shropshire) (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour departures to Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Nantwich13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishguard Harbour to Nantwich (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour departures to Nantwich
Crewe13:2813:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishguard Harbour to Crewe (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour departures to Crewe
Wilmslow13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishguard Harbour to Wilmslow (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour departures to Wilmslow
Stockport13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishguard Harbour to Stockport (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly14:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishguard Harbour to Manchester Piccadilly (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:54Fishguard HarbourCarmarthenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishguard Harbour departures
Fishguard Harbour09:54
Fishguard & Goodwick09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishguard Harbour to Fishguard & Goodwick (Tue 2018-10-16 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour departures to Fishguard & Goodwick
Clarbeston Road10:1510:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishguard Harbour to Clarbeston Road (Tue 2018-10-16 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour departures to Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishguard Harbour to Clunderwen (Tue 2018-10-16 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour departures to Clunderwen
Whitland10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishguard Harbour to Whitland (Tue 2018-10-16 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour departures to Whitland
Carmarthen10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishguard Harbour to Carmarthen (Tue 2018-10-16 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:50Fishguard HarbourCardiff CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishguard Harbour departures
Fishguard Harbour12:50
Fishguard & Goodwick12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishguard Harbour to Fishguard & Goodwick (Tue 2018-10-16 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour departures to Fishguard & Goodwick
Whitland13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishguard Harbour to Whitland (Tue 2018-10-16 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour departures to Whitland
Carmarthen13:4013:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishguard Harbour to Carmarthen (Tue 2018-10-16 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour departures to Carmarthen
Llanelli14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishguard Harbour to Llanelli (Tue 2018-10-16 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour departures to Llanelli
Port Talbot Parkway14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishguard Harbour to Port Talbot Parkway (Tue 2018-10-16 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Cardiff Central15:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishguard Harbour to Cardiff Central (Tue 2018-10-16 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:10Fishguard HarbourRosslare Europort (CieCalling points
Service:
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th October
Arriva Trains Wales02:32Manchester PiccadillyFishguard HarbourCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishguard Harbour arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly19:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Fishguard Harbour (Tue 2018-10-16 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Fishguard Harbour (Tue 2018-10-16 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour arrivals from Stockport
Wilmslow19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Fishguard Harbour (Tue 2018-10-16 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour arrivals from Wilmslow
Crewe20:0720:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Fishguard Harbour (Tue 2018-10-16 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Fishguard Harbour (Tue 2018-10-16 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour arrivals from Nantwich
Whitchurch (Shropshire)20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Shropshire) to Fishguard Harbour (Tue 2018-10-16 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour arrivals from Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Wem20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Fishguard Harbour (Tue 2018-10-16 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour arrivals from Wem
Shrewsbury20:4820:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Fishguard Harbour (Tue 2018-10-16 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Fishguard Harbour (Tue 2018-10-16 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Fishguard Harbour (Tue 2018-10-16 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour arrivals from Craven Arms
Ludlow21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ludlow to Fishguard Harbour (Tue 2018-10-16 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour arrivals from Ludlow
Leominster21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leominster to Fishguard Harbour (Tue 2018-10-16 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour arrivals from Leominster
Hereford21:4621:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Fishguard Harbour (Tue 2018-10-16 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour arrivals from Hereford
Abergavenny22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergavenny to Fishguard Harbour (Tue 2018-10-16 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour arrivals from Abergavenny
Cwmbran22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbran to Fishguard Harbour (Tue 2018-10-16 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour arrivals from Cwmbran
Newport (South Wales)22:3922:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Fishguard Harbour (Tue 2018-10-16 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central23:0023:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Fishguard Harbour (Tue 2018-10-16 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontyclun23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Fishguard Harbour (Tue 2018-10-16 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour arrivals from Pontyclun
Llanharan23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Fishguard Harbour (Tue 2018-10-16 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour arrivals from Llanharan
Pencoed23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Fishguard Harbour (Tue 2018-10-16 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour arrivals from Pencoed
Bridgend23:4423:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Fishguard Harbour (Tue 2018-10-16 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour arrivals from Bridgend
Pyle23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Fishguard Harbour (Tue 2018-10-16 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour arrivals from Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Fishguard Harbour (Tue 2018-10-16 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Baglan00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baglan to Fishguard Harbour (Tue 2018-10-16 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour arrivals from Baglan
Briton Ferry00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Briton Ferry to Fishguard Harbour (Tue 2018-10-16 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour arrivals from Briton Ferry
Neath00:1200:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Fishguard Harbour (Tue 2018-10-16 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour arrivals from Neath
Skewen00:2100:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skewen to Fishguard Harbour (Tue 2018-10-16 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour arrivals from Skewen
Llansamlet00:3000:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llansamlet to Fishguard Harbour (Tue 2018-10-16 00:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour arrivals from Llansamlet
Swansea00:3800:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Fishguard Harbour (Tue 2018-10-16 00:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton00:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Fishguard Harbour (Tue 2018-10-16 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli01:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Fishguard Harbour (Tue 2018-10-16 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port01:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Fishguard Harbour (Tue 2018-10-16 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly01:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Fishguard Harbour (Tue 2018-10-16 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside01:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Fishguard Harbour (Tue 2018-10-16 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen01:3501:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Fishguard Harbour (Tue 2018-10-16 01:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland01:5401:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Fishguard Harbour (Tue 2018-10-16 01:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour arrivals from Whitland
Fishguard & Goodwick02:2702:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishguard & Goodwick to Fishguard Harbour (Tue 2018-10-16 02:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour arrivals from Fishguard & Goodwick
Fishguard Harbour02:32
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales06:44CarmarthenFishguard HarbourCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishguard Harbour arrivals
Carmarthen05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Fishguard Harbour (Tue 2018-10-16 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Fishguard Harbour (Tue 2018-10-16 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Fishguard Harbour (Tue 2018-10-16 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Fishguard Harbour (Tue 2018-10-16 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Fishguard & Goodwick06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishguard & Goodwick to Fishguard Harbour (Tue 2018-10-16 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour arrivals from Fishguard & Goodwick
Fishguard Harbour06:44
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:44Clarbeston RoadFishguard HarbourCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:50SwanseaFishguard HarbourCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishguard Harbour arrivals
Swansea08:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Fishguard Harbour (Tue 2018-10-16 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour arrivals from Swansea
Llanelli08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Fishguard Harbour (Tue 2018-10-16 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour arrivals from Llanelli
Whitland09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Fishguard Harbour (Tue 2018-10-16 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Fishguard Harbour (Tue 2018-10-16 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Fishguard Harbour (Tue 2018-10-16 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Fishguard & Goodwick09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishguard & Goodwick to Fishguard Harbour (Tue 2018-10-16 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour arrivals from Fishguard & Goodwick
Fishguard Harbour09:50
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:15Rosslare Europort (CieFishguard HarbourCalling points
Service:
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:30SwanseaFishguard HarbourCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishguard Harbour arrivals
Swansea11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Fishguard Harbour (Tue 2018-10-16 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour arrivals from Swansea
Llanelli11:1511:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Fishguard Harbour (Tue 2018-10-16 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour arrivals from Llanelli
Whitland11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Fishguard Harbour (Tue 2018-10-16 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour arrivals from Whitland
Fishguard & Goodwick12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishguard & Goodwick to Fishguard Harbour (Tue 2018-10-16 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishguard Harbour arrivals from Fishguard & Goodwick
Fishguard Harbour12:30
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..