desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fenny Stratford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Milton Keynes
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
MK2 2XT
Advertisement

Fenny Stratford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th June
London Midland15:33BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bedford14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2019-06-24 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Fenny Stratford15:3315:33
Bletchley15:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Mon 2019-06-24 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland15:54BletchleyBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bletchley15:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2019-06-24 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford15:5415:54
Bow Brickhill15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bow Brickhill (Mon 2019-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Woburn Sands (Mon 2019-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Aspley Guise (Mon 2019-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Aspley Guise
Ridgmont16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Ridgmont (Mon 2019-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Ridgmont
Lidlington16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Lidlington (Mon 2019-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Stewartby (Mon 2019-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Kempston Hardwick (Mon 2019-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford St Johns (Mon 2019-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford16:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Mon 2019-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland16:33BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bedford15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2019-06-24 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Fenny Stratford16:3316:33
Bletchley16:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Mon 2019-06-24 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland16:56BletchleyBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bletchley16:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2019-06-24 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford16:5616:56
Bow Brickhill17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bow Brickhill (Mon 2019-06-24 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Woburn Sands (Mon 2019-06-24 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Aspley Guise (Mon 2019-06-24 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Aspley Guise
Ridgmont17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Ridgmont (Mon 2019-06-24 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Ridgmont
Lidlington17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Lidlington (Mon 2019-06-24 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-06-24 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Stewartby (Mon 2019-06-24 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Kempston Hardwick (Mon 2019-06-24 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford St Johns (Mon 2019-06-24 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Mon 2019-06-24 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland17:19BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bedford16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2019-06-24 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Fenny Stratford17:1817:19
Bletchley17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Mon 2019-06-24 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland17:35BletchleyBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bletchley17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2019-06-24 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford17:3517:35
Bow Brickhill17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bow Brickhill (Mon 2019-06-24 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Woburn Sands (Mon 2019-06-24 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Aspley Guise (Mon 2019-06-24 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Aspley Guise
Ridgmont17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Ridgmont (Mon 2019-06-24 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Ridgmont
Lidlington17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Lidlington (Mon 2019-06-24 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-06-24 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Stewartby (Mon 2019-06-24 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Kempston Hardwick (Mon 2019-06-24 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford St Johns (Mon 2019-06-24 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Mon 2019-06-24 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th June
London Midland15:33BedfordBletchleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bedford14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2019-06-24 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2019-06-24 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2019-06-24 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Kempston Hardwick
Stewartby15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2019-06-24 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2019-06-24 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Lidlington15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2019-06-24 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Lidlington
Ridgmont15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2019-06-24 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Ridgmont
Aspley Guise15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2019-06-24 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Aspley Guise
Woburn Sands15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2019-06-24 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2019-06-24 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford15:3315:33
Bletchley15:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Mon 2019-06-24 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland15:54BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bletchley15:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2019-06-24 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford15:5415:54
Bedford16:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Mon 2019-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland16:33BedfordBletchleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bedford15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2019-06-24 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2019-06-24 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2019-06-24 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Kempston Hardwick
Stewartby16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2019-06-24 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2019-06-24 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Lidlington16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2019-06-24 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Lidlington
Ridgmont16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2019-06-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Ridgmont
Aspley Guise16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2019-06-24 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Aspley Guise
Woburn Sands16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2019-06-24 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2019-06-24 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford16:3316:33
Bletchley16:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Mon 2019-06-24 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland16:56BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bletchley16:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2019-06-24 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford16:5616:56
Bedford17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Mon 2019-06-24 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland17:18BedfordBletchleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bedford16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2019-06-24 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2019-06-24 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2019-06-24 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Kempston Hardwick
Stewartby16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2019-06-24 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2019-06-24 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Lidlington17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2019-06-24 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Lidlington
Ridgmont17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2019-06-24 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Ridgmont
Aspley Guise17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2019-06-24 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Aspley Guise
Woburn Sands17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2019-06-24 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2019-06-24 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford17:1817:19
Bletchley17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Mon 2019-06-24 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland17:35BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bletchley17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2019-06-24 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford17:3517:35
Bedford18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Mon 2019-06-24 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..