desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fenny Stratford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Milton Keynes
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
MK2 2XT
Advertisement

Fenny Stratford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 10th December
London Midland09:08BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bedford08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2019-12-10 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Fenny Stratford09:0709:08
Bletchley09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Tue 2019-12-10 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland10:02BletchleyBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bletchley09:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2019-12-10 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford10:0210:02
Bow Brickhill10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bow Brickhill (Tue 2019-12-10 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Woburn Sands (Tue 2019-12-10 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Aspley Guise (Tue 2019-12-10 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Aspley Guise
Ridgmont10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Ridgmont (Tue 2019-12-10 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Ridgmont
Lidlington10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Lidlington (Tue 2019-12-10 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-12-10 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Stewartby (Tue 2019-12-10 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Kempston Hardwick (Tue 2019-12-10 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford St Johns (Tue 2019-12-10 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Tue 2019-12-10 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland10:09BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bedford09:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2019-12-10 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Fenny Stratford10:0910:09
Bletchley10:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Tue 2019-12-10 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland11:04BletchleyBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bletchley11:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2019-12-10 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford11:0411:04
Bow Brickhill11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bow Brickhill (Tue 2019-12-10 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Woburn Sands (Tue 2019-12-10 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Aspley Guise (Tue 2019-12-10 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Aspley Guise
Ridgmont11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Ridgmont (Tue 2019-12-10 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Ridgmont
Lidlington11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Lidlington (Tue 2019-12-10 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-12-10 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Stewartby (Tue 2019-12-10 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Kempston Hardwick (Tue 2019-12-10 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford St Johns (Tue 2019-12-10 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford11:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Tue 2019-12-10 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland11:28BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bedford10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2019-12-10 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Fenny Stratford11:2811:28
Bletchley11:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Tue 2019-12-10 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland12:04BletchleyBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bletchley12:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2019-12-10 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford12:0412:04
Bow Brickhill12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bow Brickhill (Tue 2019-12-10 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Woburn Sands (Tue 2019-12-10 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Aspley Guise (Tue 2019-12-10 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Aspley Guise
Ridgmont12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Ridgmont (Tue 2019-12-10 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Ridgmont
Lidlington12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Lidlington (Tue 2019-12-10 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-12-10 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Stewartby (Tue 2019-12-10 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Kempston Hardwick (Tue 2019-12-10 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford St Johns (Tue 2019-12-10 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Tue 2019-12-10 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 10th December
London Midland09:07BedfordBletchleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bedford08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2019-12-10 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2019-12-10 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2019-12-10 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Kempston Hardwick
Stewartby08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2019-12-10 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2019-12-10 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Lidlington08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2019-12-10 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Lidlington
Ridgmont08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2019-12-10 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Ridgmont
Aspley Guise08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2019-12-10 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Aspley Guise
Woburn Sands09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2019-12-10 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2019-12-10 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford09:0709:08
Bletchley09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Tue 2019-12-10 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland10:02BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bletchley09:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2019-12-10 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford10:0210:02
Bedford10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Tue 2019-12-10 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland10:09BedfordBletchleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bedford09:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2019-12-10 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2019-12-10 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2019-12-10 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Kempston Hardwick
Stewartby09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2019-12-10 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2019-12-10 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Lidlington09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2019-12-10 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Lidlington
Ridgmont09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2019-12-10 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Ridgmont
Aspley Guise09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2019-12-10 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Aspley Guise
Woburn Sands10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2019-12-10 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2019-12-10 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford10:0910:09
Bletchley10:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Tue 2019-12-10 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland11:04BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bletchley11:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2019-12-10 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford11:0411:04
Bedford11:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Tue 2019-12-10 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland11:28BedfordBletchleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bedford10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2019-12-10 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2019-12-10 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2019-12-10 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Kempston Hardwick
Stewartby11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2019-12-10 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2019-12-10 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Lidlington11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2019-12-10 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Lidlington
Ridgmont11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2019-12-10 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Ridgmont
Aspley Guise11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2019-12-10 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Aspley Guise
Woburn Sands11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2019-12-10 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2019-12-10 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford11:2811:28
Bletchley11:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Tue 2019-12-10 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland12:04BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bletchley12:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2019-12-10 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford12:0412:04
Bedford12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Tue 2019-12-10 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-12-06.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..