desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fenny Stratford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Milton Keynes
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
MK2 2XT
Advertisement

Fenny Stratford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th August
London Midland21:04BletchleyBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bletchley21:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Thu 2018-08-16 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford21:0421:04
Bow Brickhill21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bow Brickhill (Thu 2018-08-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Woburn Sands (Thu 2018-08-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Aspley Guise (Thu 2018-08-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Aspley Guise
Ridgmont21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Ridgmont (Thu 2018-08-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Ridgmont
Lidlington21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Lidlington (Thu 2018-08-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2018-08-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Stewartby (Thu 2018-08-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Kempston Hardwick (Thu 2018-08-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford St Johns (Thu 2018-08-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford21:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Thu 2018-08-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland21:38BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bedford21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Thu 2018-08-16 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Fenny Stratford21:3821:38
Bletchley21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Thu 2018-08-16 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland22:40BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bedford22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Thu 2018-08-16 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Fenny Stratford22:3922:40
Bletchley22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Thu 2018-08-16 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Friday, 17th August
London Midland05:19BletchleyBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bletchley05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Fri 2018-08-17 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford05:1905:19
Bow Brickhill05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bow Brickhill (Fri 2018-08-17 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Woburn Sands (Fri 2018-08-17 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Aspley Guise (Fri 2018-08-17 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Aspley Guise
Ridgmont05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Ridgmont (Fri 2018-08-17 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Ridgmont
Lidlington05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Lidlington (Fri 2018-08-17 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2018-08-17 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Stewartby (Fri 2018-08-17 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Kempston Hardwick (Fri 2018-08-17 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford St Johns (Fri 2018-08-17 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford06:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Fri 2018-08-17 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland06:28BletchleyBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bletchley06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Fri 2018-08-17 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford06:2706:28
Bow Brickhill06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bow Brickhill (Fri 2018-08-17 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Woburn Sands (Fri 2018-08-17 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Aspley Guise (Fri 2018-08-17 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Aspley Guise
Ridgmont06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Ridgmont (Fri 2018-08-17 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Ridgmont
Lidlington06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Lidlington (Fri 2018-08-17 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2018-08-17 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Stewartby (Fri 2018-08-17 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Kempston Hardwick (Fri 2018-08-17 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford St Johns (Fri 2018-08-17 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Fri 2018-08-17 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland06:50BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bedford06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Fri 2018-08-17 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Fenny Stratford06:4906:50
Bletchley06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Fri 2018-08-17 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th August
London Midland21:04BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bletchley21:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Thu 2018-08-16 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford21:0421:04
Bedford21:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Thu 2018-08-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland21:38BedfordBletchleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bedford21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Thu 2018-08-16 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Fenny Stratford (Thu 2018-08-16 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Fenny Stratford (Thu 2018-08-16 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Kempston Hardwick
Stewartby21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Fenny Stratford (Thu 2018-08-16 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Fenny Stratford (Thu 2018-08-16 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Lidlington21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Fenny Stratford (Thu 2018-08-16 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Lidlington
Ridgmont21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Fenny Stratford (Thu 2018-08-16 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Ridgmont
Aspley Guise21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Fenny Stratford (Thu 2018-08-16 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Aspley Guise
Woburn Sands21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Fenny Stratford (Thu 2018-08-16 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Fenny Stratford (Thu 2018-08-16 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford21:3821:38
Bletchley21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Thu 2018-08-16 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland22:39BedfordBletchleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bedford22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Thu 2018-08-16 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Fenny Stratford (Thu 2018-08-16 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Fenny Stratford (Thu 2018-08-16 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Kempston Hardwick
Stewartby22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Fenny Stratford (Thu 2018-08-16 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Fenny Stratford (Thu 2018-08-16 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Lidlington22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Fenny Stratford (Thu 2018-08-16 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Lidlington
Ridgmont22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Fenny Stratford (Thu 2018-08-16 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Ridgmont
Aspley Guise22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Fenny Stratford (Thu 2018-08-16 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Aspley Guise
Woburn Sands22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Fenny Stratford (Thu 2018-08-16 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Fenny Stratford (Thu 2018-08-16 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford22:3922:40
Bletchley22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Thu 2018-08-16 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Friday, 17th August
London Midland05:19BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bletchley05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Fri 2018-08-17 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford05:1905:19
Bedford06:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Fri 2018-08-17 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland06:27BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bletchley06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Fri 2018-08-17 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford06:2706:28
Bedford07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Fri 2018-08-17 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland06:49BedfordBletchleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bedford06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Fri 2018-08-17 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Fenny Stratford (Fri 2018-08-17 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Fenny Stratford (Fri 2018-08-17 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Kempston Hardwick
Stewartby06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Fenny Stratford (Fri 2018-08-17 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Fenny Stratford (Fri 2018-08-17 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Lidlington06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Fenny Stratford (Fri 2018-08-17 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Lidlington
Ridgmont06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Fenny Stratford (Fri 2018-08-17 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Ridgmont
Aspley Guise06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Fenny Stratford (Fri 2018-08-17 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Aspley Guise
Woburn Sands06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Fenny Stratford (Fri 2018-08-17 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Fenny Stratford (Fri 2018-08-17 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford06:4906:50
Bletchley06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Fri 2018-08-17 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..