desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fenny Stratford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Milton Keynes
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
MK2 2XT
Advertisement

Fenny Stratford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 1st June
London Midland19:06BletchleyBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bletchley19:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2020-06-01 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford19:0619:06
Bow Brickhill19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bow Brickhill (Mon 2020-06-01 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Woburn Sands (Mon 2020-06-01 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Aspley Guise (Mon 2020-06-01 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Aspley Guise
Ridgmont19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Ridgmont (Mon 2020-06-01 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Ridgmont
Lidlington19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Lidlington (Mon 2020-06-01 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2020-06-01 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Stewartby (Mon 2020-06-01 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Kempston Hardwick (Mon 2020-06-01 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford St Johns (Mon 2020-06-01 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford20:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Mon 2020-06-01 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland19:11BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bedford17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2020-06-01 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Fenny Stratford19:1119:11
Bletchley19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Mon 2020-06-01 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland20:11BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bedford18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2020-06-01 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Fenny Stratford20:1120:11
Bletchley20:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Mon 2020-06-01 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland20:30BletchleyBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bletchley20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2020-06-01 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford20:3020:30
Bow Brickhill20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bow Brickhill (Mon 2020-06-01 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Woburn Sands (Mon 2020-06-01 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Aspley Guise (Mon 2020-06-01 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Aspley Guise
Ridgmont20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Ridgmont (Mon 2020-06-01 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Ridgmont
Lidlington21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Lidlington (Mon 2020-06-01 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2020-06-01 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Stewartby (Mon 2020-06-01 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Kempston Hardwick (Mon 2020-06-01 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford St Johns (Mon 2020-06-01 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford21:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Mon 2020-06-01 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland21:11BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bedford19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2020-06-01 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Fenny Stratford21:1121:11
Bletchley21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Mon 2020-06-01 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland21:37BletchleyBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bletchley21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2020-06-01 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford21:3721:37
Bow Brickhill21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bow Brickhill (Mon 2020-06-01 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Woburn Sands (Mon 2020-06-01 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Aspley Guise (Mon 2020-06-01 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Aspley Guise
Ridgmont22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Ridgmont (Mon 2020-06-01 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Ridgmont
Lidlington22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Lidlington (Mon 2020-06-01 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2020-06-01 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Stewartby (Mon 2020-06-01 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Kempston Hardwick (Mon 2020-06-01 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford St Johns (Mon 2020-06-01 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Mon 2020-06-01 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 1st June
London Midland19:06BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bletchley19:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2020-06-01 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford19:0619:06
Bedford20:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Mon 2020-06-01 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland19:11BedfordBletchleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bedford17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2020-06-01 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2020-06-01 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2020-06-01 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Kempston Hardwick
Stewartby18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2020-06-01 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2020-06-01 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Lidlington18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2020-06-01 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Lidlington
Ridgmont18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2020-06-01 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Ridgmont
Aspley Guise18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2020-06-01 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Aspley Guise
Woburn Sands18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2020-06-01 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2020-06-01 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford19:1119:11
Bletchley19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Mon 2020-06-01 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland20:11BedfordBletchleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bedford18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2020-06-01 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2020-06-01 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2020-06-01 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Kempston Hardwick
Stewartby19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2020-06-01 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2020-06-01 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Lidlington19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2020-06-01 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Lidlington
Ridgmont19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2020-06-01 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Ridgmont
Aspley Guise19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2020-06-01 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Aspley Guise
Woburn Sands19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2020-06-01 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2020-06-01 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford20:1120:11
Bletchley20:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Mon 2020-06-01 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland20:30BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bletchley20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2020-06-01 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford20:3020:30
Bedford21:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Mon 2020-06-01 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland21:11BedfordBletchleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bedford19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2020-06-01 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2020-06-01 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2020-06-01 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Kempston Hardwick
Stewartby20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2020-06-01 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2020-06-01 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Lidlington20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2020-06-01 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Lidlington
Ridgmont20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2020-06-01 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Ridgmont
Aspley Guise20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2020-06-01 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Aspley Guise
Woburn Sands20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2020-06-01 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2020-06-01 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford21:1121:11
Bletchley21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Mon 2020-06-01 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland21:37BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bletchley21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2020-06-01 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford21:3721:37
Bedford22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Mon 2020-06-01 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-05-29.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..