desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fenny Stratford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Milton Keynes
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
MK2 2XT
Advertisement

Fenny Stratford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd October
London Midland05:19BletchleyBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bletchley05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-10-23 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford05:1905:19
Bow Brickhill05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bow Brickhill (Tue 2018-10-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Woburn Sands (Tue 2018-10-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Aspley Guise (Tue 2018-10-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Aspley Guise
Ridgmont05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Ridgmont (Tue 2018-10-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Ridgmont
Lidlington05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Lidlington (Tue 2018-10-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Stewartby (Tue 2018-10-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Kempston Hardwick (Tue 2018-10-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford St Johns (Tue 2018-10-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford06:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Tue 2018-10-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland06:28BletchleyBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bletchley06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-10-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford06:2706:28
Bow Brickhill06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bow Brickhill (Tue 2018-10-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Woburn Sands (Tue 2018-10-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Aspley Guise (Tue 2018-10-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Aspley Guise
Ridgmont06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Ridgmont (Tue 2018-10-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Ridgmont
Lidlington06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Lidlington (Tue 2018-10-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Stewartby (Tue 2018-10-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Kempston Hardwick (Tue 2018-10-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford St Johns (Tue 2018-10-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Tue 2018-10-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland06:50BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bedford06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-10-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Fenny Stratford06:4906:50
Bletchley06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Tue 2018-10-23 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland07:34BletchleyBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bletchley07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-10-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford07:3407:34
Bow Brickhill07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bow Brickhill (Tue 2018-10-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Woburn Sands (Tue 2018-10-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Aspley Guise (Tue 2018-10-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Aspley Guise
Ridgmont07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Ridgmont (Tue 2018-10-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Ridgmont
Lidlington07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Lidlington (Tue 2018-10-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Stewartby (Tue 2018-10-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Kempston Hardwick (Tue 2018-10-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford St Johns (Tue 2018-10-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford08:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Tue 2018-10-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland08:09BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bedford07:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-10-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Fenny Stratford08:0808:09
Bletchley08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Tue 2018-10-23 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland08:26BletchleyBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bletchley08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-10-23 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford08:2508:26
Bow Brickhill08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bow Brickhill (Tue 2018-10-23 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Woburn Sands (Tue 2018-10-23 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Aspley Guise (Tue 2018-10-23 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Aspley Guise
Ridgmont08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Ridgmont (Tue 2018-10-23 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Ridgmont
Lidlington08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Lidlington (Tue 2018-10-23 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Stewartby (Tue 2018-10-23 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Kempston Hardwick (Tue 2018-10-23 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford St Johns (Tue 2018-10-23 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Tue 2018-10-23 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd October
London Midland05:19BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bletchley05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-10-23 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford05:1905:19
Bedford06:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Tue 2018-10-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland06:27BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bletchley06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-10-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford06:2706:28
Bedford07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Tue 2018-10-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland06:49BedfordBletchleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bedford06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-10-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-10-23 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-10-23 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Kempston Hardwick
Stewartby06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-10-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-10-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Lidlington06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-10-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Lidlington
Ridgmont06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-10-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Ridgmont
Aspley Guise06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-10-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Aspley Guise
Woburn Sands06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-10-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-10-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford06:4906:50
Bletchley06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Tue 2018-10-23 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland07:34BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bletchley07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-10-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford07:3407:34
Bedford08:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Tue 2018-10-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland08:08BedfordBletchleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bedford07:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-10-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-10-23 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-10-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Kempston Hardwick
Stewartby07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-10-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-10-23 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Lidlington07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-10-23 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Lidlington
Ridgmont07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-10-23 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Ridgmont
Aspley Guise07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-10-23 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Aspley Guise
Woburn Sands08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-10-23 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-10-23 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford08:0808:09
Bletchley08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Tue 2018-10-23 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland08:25BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bletchley08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-10-23 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford08:2508:26
Bedford09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Tue 2018-10-23 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..