desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fenny Stratford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Milton Keynes
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
MK2 2XT
Advertisement

Fenny Stratford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 12th August
London Midland23:44BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bedford22:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2020-08-12 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Fenny Stratford23:4423:44
Bletchley23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Wed 2020-08-12 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Thursday, 13th August
London Midland05:22BletchleyBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bletchley05:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Thu 2020-08-13 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford05:2205:22
Bow Brickhill05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bow Brickhill (Thu 2020-08-13 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Woburn Sands (Thu 2020-08-13 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Aspley Guise (Thu 2020-08-13 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Aspley Guise
Ridgmont05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Ridgmont (Thu 2020-08-13 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Ridgmont
Lidlington05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Lidlington (Thu 2020-08-13 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2020-08-13 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Stewartby (Thu 2020-08-13 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Kempston Hardwick (Thu 2020-08-13 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford St Johns (Thu 2020-08-13 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford06:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Thu 2020-08-13 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland06:29BletchleyBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bletchley06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Thu 2020-08-13 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford06:2906:29
Bow Brickhill06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bow Brickhill (Thu 2020-08-13 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Woburn Sands (Thu 2020-08-13 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Aspley Guise (Thu 2020-08-13 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Aspley Guise
Ridgmont06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Ridgmont (Thu 2020-08-13 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Ridgmont
Lidlington07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Lidlington (Thu 2020-08-13 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2020-08-13 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Stewartby (Thu 2020-08-13 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Kempston Hardwick (Thu 2020-08-13 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford St Johns (Thu 2020-08-13 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford07:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Thu 2020-08-13 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland07:19BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bedford06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Thu 2020-08-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Fenny Stratford07:1907:19
Bletchley07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Thu 2020-08-13 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland07:37BletchleyBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bletchley07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Thu 2020-08-13 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford07:3707:37
Bow Brickhill07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bow Brickhill (Thu 2020-08-13 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Woburn Sands (Thu 2020-08-13 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Aspley Guise (Thu 2020-08-13 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Aspley Guise
Ridgmont08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Ridgmont (Thu 2020-08-13 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Ridgmont
Lidlington08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Lidlington (Thu 2020-08-13 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2020-08-13 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Stewartby (Thu 2020-08-13 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Kempston Hardwick (Thu 2020-08-13 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford St Johns (Thu 2020-08-13 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford08:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Thu 2020-08-13 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 12th August
London Midland23:44BedfordBletchleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bedford22:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2020-08-12 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2020-08-12 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2020-08-12 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Kempston Hardwick
Stewartby22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2020-08-12 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2020-08-12 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Lidlington23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2020-08-12 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Lidlington
Ridgmont23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2020-08-12 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Ridgmont
Aspley Guise23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2020-08-12 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Aspley Guise
Woburn Sands23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2020-08-12 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2020-08-12 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford23:4423:44
Bletchley23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Wed 2020-08-12 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Thursday, 13th August
London Midland05:22BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bletchley05:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Thu 2020-08-13 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford05:2205:22
Bedford06:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Thu 2020-08-13 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland06:29BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bletchley06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Thu 2020-08-13 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford06:2906:29
Bedford07:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Thu 2020-08-13 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland07:19BedfordBletchleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bedford06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Thu 2020-08-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Fenny Stratford (Thu 2020-08-13 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Fenny Stratford (Thu 2020-08-13 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Kempston Hardwick
Stewartby06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Fenny Stratford (Thu 2020-08-13 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Fenny Stratford (Thu 2020-08-13 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Lidlington06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Fenny Stratford (Thu 2020-08-13 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Lidlington
Ridgmont06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Fenny Stratford (Thu 2020-08-13 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Ridgmont
Aspley Guise07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Fenny Stratford (Thu 2020-08-13 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Aspley Guise
Woburn Sands07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Fenny Stratford (Thu 2020-08-13 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Fenny Stratford (Thu 2020-08-13 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford07:1907:19
Bletchley07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Thu 2020-08-13 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland07:37BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bletchley07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Thu 2020-08-13 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford07:3707:37
Bedford08:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Thu 2020-08-13 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-08-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..