desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fenny Stratford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Milton Keynes
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
MK2 2XT
Advertisement

Fenny Stratford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
London Midland11:48BletchleyBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bletchley11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2024-04-22 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford11:4811:48
Bow Brickhill11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bow Brickhill (Mon 2024-04-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Woburn Sands (Mon 2024-04-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Aspley Guise (Mon 2024-04-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Aspley Guise
Ridgmont12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Ridgmont (Mon 2024-04-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Ridgmont
Lidlington12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Lidlington (Mon 2024-04-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Stewartby (Mon 2024-04-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Kempston Hardwick (Mon 2024-04-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford St Johns (Mon 2024-04-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford12:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Mon 2024-04-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland12:25BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bedford11:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2024-04-22 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Fenny Stratford12:2512:25
Bletchley12:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Mon 2024-04-22 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland12:48BletchleyBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bletchley12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2024-04-22 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford12:4812:48
Bow Brickhill12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bow Brickhill (Mon 2024-04-22 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Woburn Sands (Mon 2024-04-22 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Aspley Guise (Mon 2024-04-22 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Aspley Guise
Ridgmont13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Ridgmont (Mon 2024-04-22 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Ridgmont
Lidlington13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Lidlington (Mon 2024-04-22 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Stewartby (Mon 2024-04-22 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Kempston Hardwick (Mon 2024-04-22 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford St Johns (Mon 2024-04-22 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Mon 2024-04-22 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland13:25BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bedford12:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2024-04-22 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Fenny Stratford13:2513:25
Bletchley13:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Mon 2024-04-22 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland13:48BletchleyBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bletchley13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2024-04-22 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford13:4813:48
Bow Brickhill13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bow Brickhill (Mon 2024-04-22 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Woburn Sands (Mon 2024-04-22 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Aspley Guise (Mon 2024-04-22 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Aspley Guise
Ridgmont14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Ridgmont (Mon 2024-04-22 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Ridgmont
Lidlington14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Lidlington (Mon 2024-04-22 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2024-04-22 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Stewartby (Mon 2024-04-22 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Kempston Hardwick (Mon 2024-04-22 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford St Johns (Mon 2024-04-22 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford14:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Mon 2024-04-22 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland14:25BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bedford13:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2024-04-22 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Fenny Stratford14:2514:25
Bletchley14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Mon 2024-04-22 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
London Midland11:48BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bletchley11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2024-04-22 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford11:4811:48
Bedford12:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Mon 2024-04-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland12:25BedfordBletchleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bedford11:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2024-04-22 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2024-04-22 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2024-04-22 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Kempston Hardwick
Stewartby12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2024-04-22 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2024-04-22 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Lidlington12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2024-04-22 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Lidlington
Ridgmont12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2024-04-22 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Ridgmont
Aspley Guise12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2024-04-22 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Aspley Guise
Woburn Sands12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2024-04-22 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2024-04-22 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford12:2512:25
Bletchley12:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Mon 2024-04-22 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland12:48BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bletchley12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2024-04-22 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford12:4812:48
Bedford13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Mon 2024-04-22 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland13:25BedfordBletchleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bedford12:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2024-04-22 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2024-04-22 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2024-04-22 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Kempston Hardwick
Stewartby13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2024-04-22 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2024-04-22 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Lidlington13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2024-04-22 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Lidlington
Ridgmont13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2024-04-22 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Ridgmont
Aspley Guise13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2024-04-22 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Aspley Guise
Woburn Sands13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2024-04-22 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2024-04-22 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford13:2513:25
Bletchley13:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Mon 2024-04-22 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland13:48BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bletchley13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2024-04-22 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford13:4813:48
Bedford14:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Mon 2024-04-22 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland14:25BedfordBletchleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bedford13:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2024-04-22 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2024-04-22 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2024-04-22 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Kempston Hardwick
Stewartby14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2024-04-22 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2024-04-22 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Lidlington14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2024-04-22 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Lidlington
Ridgmont14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2024-04-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Ridgmont
Aspley Guise14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2024-04-22 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Aspley Guise
Woburn Sands14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2024-04-22 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2024-04-22 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford14:2514:25
Bletchley14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Mon 2024-04-22 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-19.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 063
Bletchley to Bedford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...