hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fenny Stratford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Milton Keynes
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
MK2 2XT
Advertisement

Fenny Stratford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
London Midland17:39BletchleyBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bletchley17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-01-16 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford17:3917:39
Bow Brickhill17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bow Brickhill (Tue 2018-01-16 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Woburn Sands (Tue 2018-01-16 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Aspley Guise (Tue 2018-01-16 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Aspley Guise
Ridgmont17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Ridgmont (Tue 2018-01-16 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Ridgmont
Lidlington17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Lidlington (Tue 2018-01-16 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Stewartby (Tue 2018-01-16 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Kempston Hardwick (Tue 2018-01-16 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford St Johns (Tue 2018-01-16 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford18:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Tue 2018-01-16 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland18:19BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bedford17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-01-16 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Fenny Stratford18:1818:19
Bletchley18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Tue 2018-01-16 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland18:34BletchleyBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bletchley18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-01-16 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford18:3418:34
Bow Brickhill18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bow Brickhill (Tue 2018-01-16 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Woburn Sands (Tue 2018-01-16 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Aspley Guise (Tue 2018-01-16 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Aspley Guise
Ridgmont18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Ridgmont (Tue 2018-01-16 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Ridgmont
Lidlington18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Lidlington (Tue 2018-01-16 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-01-16 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Stewartby (Tue 2018-01-16 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Kempston Hardwick (Tue 2018-01-16 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford St Johns (Tue 2018-01-16 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Tue 2018-01-16 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland19:04BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bedford18:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-01-16 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Fenny Stratford19:0419:04
Bletchley19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Tue 2018-01-16 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland20:04BletchleyBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bletchley20:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-01-16 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford20:0420:04
Bow Brickhill20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bow Brickhill (Tue 2018-01-16 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Woburn Sands (Tue 2018-01-16 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Aspley Guise (Tue 2018-01-16 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Aspley Guise
Ridgmont20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Ridgmont (Tue 2018-01-16 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Ridgmont
Lidlington20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Lidlington (Tue 2018-01-16 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-01-16 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Stewartby (Tue 2018-01-16 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Kempston Hardwick (Tue 2018-01-16 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford St Johns (Tue 2018-01-16 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford20:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Tue 2018-01-16 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland20:09BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bedford19:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-01-16 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Fenny Stratford20:0920:09
Bletchley20:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Tue 2018-01-16 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
London Midland17:39BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bletchley17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-01-16 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford17:3917:39
Bedford18:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Tue 2018-01-16 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland18:18BedfordBletchleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bedford17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-01-16 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-01-16 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-01-16 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Kempston Hardwick
Stewartby17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-01-16 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-01-16 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Lidlington18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-01-16 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Lidlington
Ridgmont18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-01-16 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Ridgmont
Aspley Guise18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-01-16 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Aspley Guise
Woburn Sands18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-01-16 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-01-16 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford18:1818:19
Bletchley18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Tue 2018-01-16 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland18:34BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bletchley18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-01-16 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford18:3418:34
Bedford19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Tue 2018-01-16 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland19:04BedfordBletchleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bedford18:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-01-16 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-01-16 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-01-16 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Kempston Hardwick
Stewartby18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-01-16 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-01-16 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Lidlington18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-01-16 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Lidlington
Ridgmont18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-01-16 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Ridgmont
Aspley Guise18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-01-16 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Aspley Guise
Woburn Sands18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-01-16 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-01-16 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford19:0419:04
Bletchley19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Tue 2018-01-16 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland20:04BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bletchley20:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-01-16 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford20:0420:04
Bedford20:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Tue 2018-01-16 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland20:09BedfordBletchleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bedford19:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-01-16 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-01-16 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-01-16 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Kempston Hardwick
Stewartby19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-01-16 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-01-16 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Lidlington19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-01-16 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Lidlington
Ridgmont19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-01-16 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Ridgmont
Aspley Guise19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-01-16 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Aspley Guise
Woburn Sands20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-01-16 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Fenny Stratford (Tue 2018-01-16 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford20:0920:09
Bletchley20:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Tue 2018-01-16 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us