desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Feltham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hounslow
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW13 4BZ
Advertisement

Feltham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th May
South West Trains12:291WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
Woking11:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Woking
Feltham12:2912:29
Hounslow12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Hounslow (Sun 2019-05-19 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Hounslow
Isleworth12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Isleworth (Sun 2019-05-19 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Syon Lane (Sun 2019-05-19 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Syon Lane
Brentford12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Brentford (Sun 2019-05-19 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Kew Bridge (Sun 2019-05-19 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Chiswick (Sun 2019-05-19 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes Bridge (Sun 2019-05-19 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes (Sun 2019-05-19 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Barnes
Putney12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Putney (Sun 2019-05-19 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2019-05-19 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-05-19 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sun 2019-05-19 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Vauxhall (Sun 2019-05-19 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-05-19 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:322London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
London Waterloo11:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Feltham12:3212:32
Ashford (Surrey)12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-05-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Sun 2019-05-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Egham12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Egham
Virginia Water12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Virginia Water (Sun 2019-05-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Chertsey (Sun 2019-05-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Chertsey
Addlestone12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Addlestone (Sun 2019-05-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Addlestone
Byfleet & New Haw13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2019-05-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to West Byfleet (Sun 2019-05-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to West Byfleet
Woking13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Woking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:392London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
London Waterloo12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Feltham12:3812:39
Staines12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Sun 2019-05-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Egham12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Egham
Virginia Water12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Virginia Water (Sun 2019-05-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Virginia Water
Sunningdale13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Sun 2019-05-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Sunningdale
Ascot13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ascot (Sun 2019-05-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Ascot
Martins Heron13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Martins Heron (Sun 2019-05-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Sun 2019-05-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Bracknell
Wokingham13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wokingham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Wokingham
Winnersh13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh (Sun 2019-05-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2019-05-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Earley (Sun 2019-05-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/613:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2019-05-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:471Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
Reading 4/5/611:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Feltham12:4712:47
Twickenham12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Twickenham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Richmond (London) (Sun 2019-05-19 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Richmond (London)
Putney13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Putney (Sun 2019-05-19 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Putney
Clapham Junction13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-05-19 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Vauxhall (Sun 2019-05-19 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-05-19 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:531Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside12:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Feltham12:5312:53
Whitton (London)12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Whitton (London) (Sun 2019-05-19 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Twickenham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Richmond (London) (Sun 2019-05-19 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Richmond (London)
Putney13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Putney (Sun 2019-05-19 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Putney
Clapham Junction13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-05-19 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Vauxhall (Sun 2019-05-19 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-05-19 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:562London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
London Waterloo12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Feltham12:5612:56
Ashford (Surrey)13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-05-19 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Sun 2019-05-19 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Datchet13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Datchet (Sun 2019-05-19 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside13:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sun 2019-05-19 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th May
South West Trains12:291WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
Woking11:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Addlestone12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Egham
Staines12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham12:2912:29
London Waterloo13:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-05-19 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:322London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
London Waterloo11:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Putney
Barnes12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham12:3212:32
Woking13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Woking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:382London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
London Waterloo12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham12:3812:39
Reading 4/5/613:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2019-05-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:471Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
Reading 4/5/611:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Sunningdale
Virginia Water12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Egham
Staines12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Staines
Feltham12:4712:47
London Waterloo13:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-05-19 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:531Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside12:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Datchet
Staines12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham12:5312:53
London Waterloo13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-05-19 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:562London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
London Waterloo12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham12:5612:56
Windsor & Eton Riverside13:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sun 2019-05-19 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..