desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Feltham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hounslow
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW13 4BZ
Advertisement

Feltham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 3rd October
South West Trains05:342Clapham JunctionWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
Clapham Junction05:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Mon 2022-10-03 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Feltham05:3305:34
Ashford (Surrey)05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines05:4105:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Mon 2022-10-03 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Egham05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Mon 2022-10-03 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Egham
Virginia Water05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-10-03 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Chertsey (Mon 2022-10-03 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Chertsey
Addlestone06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Addlestone (Mon 2022-10-03 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Addlestone
Weybridge06:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Weybridge (Mon 2022-10-03 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:451StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
Staines05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Mon 2022-10-03 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Staines
Feltham05:4405:45
Whitton (London)05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Whitton (London) (Mon 2022-10-03 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Twickenham (Mon 2022-10-03 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Richmond (London) (Mon 2022-10-03 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Richmond (London)
Putney06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Putney (Mon 2022-10-03 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Putney
Clapham Junction06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Vauxhall (Mon 2022-10-03 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-10-03 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:462London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
London Waterloo05:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Mon 2022-10-03 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Feltham05:4605:46
Staines05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Mon 2022-10-03 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Egham05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Mon 2022-10-03 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Egham
Virginia Water06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-10-03 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Virginia Water
Sunningdale06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Mon 2022-10-03 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Sunningdale
Ascot06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ascot (Mon 2022-10-03 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Ascot
Martins Heron06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Martins Heron (Mon 2022-10-03 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Mon 2022-10-03 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Bracknell
Wokingham06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wokingham (Mon 2022-10-03 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Wokingham
Winnersh06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh (Mon 2022-10-03 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2022-10-03 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Earley (Mon 2022-10-03 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/606:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2022-10-03 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:591AscotLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
Ascot05:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Feltham (Mon 2022-10-03 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Ascot
Feltham05:5905:59
Twickenham06:0406:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Twickenham (Mon 2022-10-03 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Richmond (London) (Mon 2022-10-03 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Richmond (London)
Putney06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Putney (Mon 2022-10-03 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Putney
Clapham Junction06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Vauxhall (Mon 2022-10-03 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-10-03 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:012TwickenhamWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
Twickenham05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Feltham (Mon 2022-10-03 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham06:0106:01
Ashford (Surrey)06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Mon 2022-10-03 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Wraysbury06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wraysbury (Mon 2022-10-03 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunnymeads (Mon 2022-10-03 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Datchet (Mon 2022-10-03 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside06:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Mon 2022-10-03 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:062Clapham JunctionWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
Clapham Junction05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Mon 2022-10-03 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Feltham06:0606:06
Ashford (Surrey)06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Mon 2022-10-03 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Egham06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Mon 2022-10-03 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Egham
Virginia Water06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-10-03 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Chertsey (Mon 2022-10-03 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Chertsey
Addlestone06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Addlestone (Mon 2022-10-03 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Addlestone
Weybridge06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Weybridge (Mon 2022-10-03 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 3rd October
South West Trains05:332Clapham JunctionWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
Clapham Junction05:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Mon 2022-10-03 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Feltham (Mon 2022-10-03 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney05:1105:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Feltham (Mon 2022-10-03 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Putney
Barnes05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Feltham (Mon 2022-10-03 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Feltham (Mon 2022-10-03 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Feltham (Mon 2022-10-03 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Feltham (Mon 2022-10-03 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Feltham (Mon 2022-10-03 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Feltham (Mon 2022-10-03 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Feltham (Mon 2022-10-03 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham05:3305:34
Weybridge06:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Weybridge (Mon 2022-10-03 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:441StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
Staines05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Mon 2022-10-03 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Mon 2022-10-03 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham05:4405:45
London Waterloo06:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-10-03 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:462London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
London Waterloo05:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Mon 2022-10-03 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Feltham (Mon 2022-10-03 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Feltham (Mon 2022-10-03 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Mon 2022-10-03 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Feltham (Mon 2022-10-03 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Feltham (Mon 2022-10-03 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham05:4605:46
Reading 4/5/606:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2022-10-03 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:591AscotLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
Ascot05:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Feltham (Mon 2022-10-03 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Mon 2022-10-03 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Sunningdale
Virginia Water05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Feltham (Mon 2022-10-03 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Feltham (Mon 2022-10-03 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Egham
Staines05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Mon 2022-10-03 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Staines
Feltham05:5905:59
London Waterloo06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-10-03 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:012TwickenhamWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
Twickenham05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Feltham (Mon 2022-10-03 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Feltham (Mon 2022-10-03 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham06:0106:01
Windsor & Eton Riverside06:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Mon 2022-10-03 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:062Clapham JunctionWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
Clapham Junction05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Mon 2022-10-03 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Feltham (Mon 2022-10-03 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Feltham (Mon 2022-10-03 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Putney
Barnes05:4105:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Feltham (Mon 2022-10-03 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Feltham (Mon 2022-10-03 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Feltham (Mon 2022-10-03 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Feltham (Mon 2022-10-03 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Feltham (Mon 2022-10-03 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Feltham (Mon 2022-10-03 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Feltham (Mon 2022-10-03 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Feltham (Mon 2022-10-03 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham06:0606:06
Weybridge06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Weybridge (Mon 2022-10-03 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Timetable 160
London to Putney, Hounslow, Richmond, Twickenham and Kingston
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..