desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Feltham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hounslow
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW13 4BZ
Advertisement

Feltham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th March
South West Trains10:531Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside10:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Feltham (Sun 2019-03-24 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Feltham10:5310:53
Whitton (London)10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Whitton (London) (Sun 2019-03-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Twickenham (Sun 2019-03-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Richmond (London) (Sun 2019-03-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Richmond (London)
Putney11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Putney (Sun 2019-03-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Putney
Clapham Junction11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-03-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Vauxhall (Sun 2019-03-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-03-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:562London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
London Waterloo10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Sun 2019-03-24 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Feltham10:5610:56
Ashford (Surrey)11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-03-24 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Sun 2019-03-24 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Datchet11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Datchet (Sun 2019-03-24 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside11:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sun 2019-03-24 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:092London WaterlooVirginia WaterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
London Waterloo10:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Sun 2019-03-24 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Feltham11:0811:09
Staines11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Sun 2019-03-24 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Egham11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Sun 2019-03-24 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Egham
Virginia Water11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Virginia Water (Sun 2019-03-24 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Virginia Water
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:171Virginia WaterLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
Virginia Water11:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Feltham (Sun 2019-03-24 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Virginia Water
Feltham11:1711:17
Twickenham11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Twickenham (Sun 2019-03-24 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Richmond (London) (Sun 2019-03-24 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Richmond (London)
Putney11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Putney (Sun 2019-03-24 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Putney
Clapham Junction11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-03-24 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Vauxhall (Sun 2019-03-24 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-03-24 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:222London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
London Waterloo10:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Sun 2019-03-24 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Feltham11:2211:22
Ashford (Surrey)11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-03-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Sun 2019-03-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Wraysbury11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wraysbury (Sun 2019-03-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunnymeads (Sun 2019-03-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Datchet (Sun 2019-03-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside11:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sun 2019-03-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:241Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside11:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Feltham (Sun 2019-03-24 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Feltham11:2411:24
Whitton (London)11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Whitton (London) (Sun 2019-03-24 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Twickenham (Sun 2019-03-24 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2019-03-24 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Richmond (London) (Sun 2019-03-24 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to North Sheen (Sun 2019-03-24 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to North Sheen
Mortlake11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Mortlake (Sun 2019-03-24 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Mortlake
Barnes11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes (Sun 2019-03-24 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Barnes
Putney11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Putney (Sun 2019-03-24 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2019-03-24 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-03-24 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sun 2019-03-24 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Vauxhall (Sun 2019-03-24 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-03-24 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th March
South West Trains10:531Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside10:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Feltham (Sun 2019-03-24 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Feltham (Sun 2019-03-24 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Datchet
Staines10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Sun 2019-03-24 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Sun 2019-03-24 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham10:5310:53
London Waterloo11:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-03-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:562London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
London Waterloo10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Sun 2019-03-24 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Feltham (Sun 2019-03-24 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Sun 2019-03-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Feltham (Sun 2019-03-24 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Feltham (Sun 2019-03-24 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Feltham (Sun 2019-03-24 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Feltham (Sun 2019-03-24 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham10:5610:56
Windsor & Eton Riverside11:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sun 2019-03-24 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:082London WaterlooVirginia WaterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
London Waterloo10:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Sun 2019-03-24 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Feltham (Sun 2019-03-24 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Sun 2019-03-24 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Feltham (Sun 2019-03-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Feltham (Sun 2019-03-24 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Feltham (Sun 2019-03-24 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham11:0811:09
Virginia Water11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Virginia Water (Sun 2019-03-24 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Virginia Water
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:171Virginia WaterLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
Virginia Water11:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Feltham (Sun 2019-03-24 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Feltham (Sun 2019-03-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Egham
Staines11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Sun 2019-03-24 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Staines
Feltham11:1711:17
London Waterloo11:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-03-24 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:222London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
London Waterloo10:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Sun 2019-03-24 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Feltham (Sun 2019-03-24 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Feltham (Sun 2019-03-24 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Sun 2019-03-24 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Feltham (Sun 2019-03-24 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Feltham (Sun 2019-03-24 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Putney
Barnes11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Feltham (Sun 2019-03-24 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Feltham (Sun 2019-03-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Feltham (Sun 2019-03-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Feltham (Sun 2019-03-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Feltham (Sun 2019-03-24 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Feltham (Sun 2019-03-24 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Feltham (Sun 2019-03-24 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham11:2211:22
Windsor & Eton Riverside11:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sun 2019-03-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:241Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside11:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Feltham (Sun 2019-03-24 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Feltham (Sun 2019-03-24 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Feltham (Sun 2019-03-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Feltham (Sun 2019-03-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Sun 2019-03-24 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Sun 2019-03-24 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham11:2411:24
London Waterloo12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-03-24 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-03-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..