hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Feltham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hounslow
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW13 4BZ
Advertisement

Feltham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
South West Trains10:501ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
Reading09:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Reading
Feltham10:5010:50
Twickenham10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Twickenham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Richmond (London) (Wed 2018-01-17 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-01-17 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:592London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
London Waterloo10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Feltham10:5910:59
Ashford (Surrey)11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Wed 2018-01-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Wed 2018-01-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Wraysbury11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wraysbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunnymeads (Wed 2018-01-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Datchet (Wed 2018-01-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Wed 2018-01-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:051ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
Reading10:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Reading
Feltham11:0511:05
Twickenham11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Twickenham (Wed 2018-01-17 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Richmond (London) (Wed 2018-01-17 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-01-17 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:062London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
London Waterloo10:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Feltham11:0611:06
Ashford (Surrey)11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Wed 2018-01-17 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Wed 2018-01-17 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Egham11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Wed 2018-01-17 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Egham
Virginia Water11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Virginia Water (Wed 2018-01-17 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Chertsey (Wed 2018-01-17 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Chertsey
Addlestone11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Addlestone (Wed 2018-01-17 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Addlestone
Weybridge11:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Weybridge (Wed 2018-01-17 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:111WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
Weybridge10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Weybridge
Feltham11:1011:11
Hounslow11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Hounslow (Wed 2018-01-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Hounslow
Isleworth11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Isleworth (Wed 2018-01-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Syon Lane (Wed 2018-01-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Syon Lane
Brentford11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Brentford (Wed 2018-01-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Kew Bridge (Wed 2018-01-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Chiswick (Wed 2018-01-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2018-01-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes (Wed 2018-01-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Barnes
Putney11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Putney (Wed 2018-01-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2018-01-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2018-01-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-01-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-01-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:162London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
London Waterloo10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Feltham11:1611:16
Staines11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Wed 2018-01-17 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Egham11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Wed 2018-01-17 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Egham
Virginia Water11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Virginia Water (Wed 2018-01-17 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Virginia Water
Sunningdale11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Wed 2018-01-17 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Sunningdale
Ascot11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ascot (Wed 2018-01-17 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Ascot
Martins Heron11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Martins Heron (Wed 2018-01-17 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Wed 2018-01-17 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Bracknell
Wokingham11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wokingham (Wed 2018-01-17 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Wokingham
Winnersh12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh (Wed 2018-01-17 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-01-17 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Earley (Wed 2018-01-17 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Earley
Reading12:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Reading (Wed 2018-01-17 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
South West Trains10:501ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
Reading09:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Reading
Earley10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot10:2310:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Sunningdale
Virginia Water10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Egham
Staines10:4210:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Staines
Feltham10:5010:50
London Waterloo11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-01-17 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:592London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
London Waterloo10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham10:5910:59
Windsor & Eton Riverside11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Wed 2018-01-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:051ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
Reading10:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Reading
Earley10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Sunningdale
Virginia Water10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Egham
Staines10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Staines
Feltham11:0511:05
London Waterloo11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-01-17 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:062London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
London Waterloo10:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Putney
Barnes10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham11:0611:06
Weybridge11:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Weybridge (Wed 2018-01-17 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:101WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
Weybridge10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water10:4510:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Egham
Staines11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham11:1011:11
London Waterloo11:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-01-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:151Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside10:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Wed 2018-01-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham11:1511:16
London Waterloo11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-01-17 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us