desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Feltham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hounslow
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW13 4BZ
Advertisement

Feltham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th January
South West Trains06:462London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
London Waterloo06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Feltham06:4606:46
Staines06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Thu 2019-01-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Egham06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Egham
Virginia Water07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Virginia Water (Thu 2019-01-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Virginia Water
Longcross07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Longcross (Thu 2019-01-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Longcross
Sunningdale07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Thu 2019-01-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Sunningdale
Ascot07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ascot (Thu 2019-01-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Ascot
Martins Heron07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Martins Heron (Thu 2019-01-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Bracknell
Wokingham07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wokingham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Wokingham
Winnersh07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh (Thu 2019-01-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2019-01-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Earley (Thu 2019-01-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/607:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2019-01-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:461Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Feltham06:4506:46
Whitton (London)06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Whitton (London) (Thu 2019-01-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Twickenham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Richmond (London) (Thu 2019-01-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Richmond (London)
Putney07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Putney (Thu 2019-01-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Putney
Clapham Junction07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-01-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-01-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:592London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
London Waterloo06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Feltham06:5906:59
Ashford (Surrey)07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2019-01-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Thu 2019-01-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Wraysbury07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wraysbury (Thu 2019-01-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunnymeads (Thu 2019-01-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Datchet (Thu 2019-01-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside07:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Thu 2019-01-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:021WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
Weybridge06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Weybridge
Feltham07:0107:02
Hounslow07:0707:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Hounslow (Thu 2019-01-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Hounslow
Isleworth07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Isleworth (Thu 2019-01-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Syon Lane (Thu 2019-01-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Syon Lane
Brentford07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Brentford (Thu 2019-01-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Kew Bridge (Thu 2019-01-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Chiswick (Thu 2019-01-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2019-01-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes (Thu 2019-01-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Barnes
Putney07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Putney (Thu 2019-01-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2019-01-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-01-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2019-01-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-01-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:051Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
Reading 4/5/606:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Feltham07:0507:05
Twickenham07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Twickenham (Thu 2019-01-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Richmond (London) (Thu 2019-01-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Richmond (London)
Putney07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Putney (Thu 2019-01-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Putney
Clapham Junction07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-01-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-01-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:062London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
London Waterloo06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Feltham07:0607:06
Ashford (Surrey)07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2019-01-17 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Thu 2019-01-17 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Egham07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Thu 2019-01-17 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Egham
Virginia Water07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Virginia Water (Thu 2019-01-17 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Chertsey (Thu 2019-01-17 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Chertsey
Addlestone07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Addlestone (Thu 2019-01-17 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Addlestone
Weybridge07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Weybridge (Thu 2019-01-17 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th January
South West Trains06:451Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham06:4506:46
London Waterloo07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-01-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:462London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
London Waterloo06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham06:4606:46
Reading 4/5/607:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2019-01-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:592London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
London Waterloo06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham06:5906:59
Windsor & Eton Riverside07:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Thu 2019-01-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:011WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
Weybridge06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Egham
Staines06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham07:0107:02
London Waterloo07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-01-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:051Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
Reading 4/5/606:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot06:3606:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Sunningdale
Virginia Water06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Egham
Staines06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Staines
Feltham07:0507:05
London Waterloo07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-01-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:062London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
London Waterloo06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Putney
Barnes06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham07:0607:06
Weybridge07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Weybridge (Thu 2019-01-17 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..