desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Feltham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hounslow
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW13 4BZ
Advertisement

Feltham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
South West Trains05:432London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
London Waterloo05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Thu 2018-09-20 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Feltham05:4305:43
Ashford (Surrey)05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2018-09-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines05:5105:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Thu 2018-09-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Egham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Thu 2018-09-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Egham
Virginia Water06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Virginia Water (Thu 2018-09-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Virginia Water
Sunningdale06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Thu 2018-09-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Sunningdale
Ascot06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ascot (Thu 2018-09-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Ascot
Martins Heron06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Martins Heron (Thu 2018-09-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Thu 2018-09-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Bracknell
Wokingham06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wokingham (Thu 2018-09-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Wokingham
Winnersh06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh (Thu 2018-09-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2018-09-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Earley (Thu 2018-09-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Earley
Reading06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Reading (Thu 2018-09-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:451StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
Staines05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Thu 2018-09-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Staines
Feltham05:4405:45
Whitton (London)05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Whitton (London) (Thu 2018-09-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Twickenham (Thu 2018-09-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Richmond (London) (Thu 2018-09-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Richmond (London)
Putney06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Putney (Thu 2018-09-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Putney
Clapham Junction06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-09-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-09-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-09-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:002TwickenhamWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
Twickenham05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Feltham (Thu 2018-09-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham06:0006:00
Ashford (Surrey)06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Thu 2018-09-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Wraysbury06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wraysbury (Thu 2018-09-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunnymeads (Thu 2018-09-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Datchet (Thu 2018-09-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside06:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Thu 2018-09-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:111WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
Woking05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Feltham (Thu 2018-09-20 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Woking
Feltham06:1006:11
Hounslow06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Hounslow (Thu 2018-09-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Hounslow
Isleworth06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Isleworth (Thu 2018-09-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Syon Lane (Thu 2018-09-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Syon Lane
Brentford06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Brentford (Thu 2018-09-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Kew Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Chiswick (Thu 2018-09-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes (Thu 2018-09-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Barnes
Putney06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Putney (Thu 2018-09-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2018-09-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-09-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-09-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-09-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:162London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
London Waterloo05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Thu 2018-09-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Feltham06:1606:16
Staines06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Thu 2018-09-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Egham06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Thu 2018-09-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Egham
Virginia Water06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Virginia Water (Thu 2018-09-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Virginia Water
Longcross06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Longcross (Thu 2018-09-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Longcross
Sunningdale06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Thu 2018-09-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Sunningdale
Ascot06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ascot (Thu 2018-09-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Ascot
Martins Heron06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Martins Heron (Thu 2018-09-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Thu 2018-09-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Bracknell
Wokingham06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wokingham (Thu 2018-09-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Wokingham
Winnersh07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh (Thu 2018-09-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2018-09-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Earley (Thu 2018-09-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Earley
Reading07:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Reading (Thu 2018-09-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:161Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Feltham (Thu 2018-09-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Feltham06:1506:16
Whitton (London)06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Whitton (London) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Twickenham (Thu 2018-09-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Richmond (London) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Richmond (London)
Putney06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Putney (Thu 2018-09-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Putney
Clapham Junction06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-09-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-09-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-09-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
South West Trains05:432London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
London Waterloo05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Thu 2018-09-20 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Feltham (Thu 2018-09-20 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Feltham (Thu 2018-09-20 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Thu 2018-09-20 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Feltham (Thu 2018-09-20 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Feltham (Thu 2018-09-20 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Putney
Barnes05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Feltham (Thu 2018-09-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Feltham (Thu 2018-09-20 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Feltham (Thu 2018-09-20 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Feltham (Thu 2018-09-20 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Feltham (Thu 2018-09-20 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Feltham (Thu 2018-09-20 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Feltham (Thu 2018-09-20 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham05:4305:43
Reading06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Reading (Thu 2018-09-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:441StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
Staines05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Thu 2018-09-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Thu 2018-09-20 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham05:4405:45
London Waterloo06:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-09-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:002TwickenhamWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
Twickenham05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Feltham (Thu 2018-09-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Feltham (Thu 2018-09-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham06:0006:00
Windsor & Eton Riverside06:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Thu 2018-09-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:101WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
Woking05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Feltham (Thu 2018-09-20 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Feltham (Thu 2018-09-20 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Feltham (Thu 2018-09-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Addlestone05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Feltham (Thu 2018-09-20 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Feltham (Thu 2018-09-20 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water05:4705:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Feltham (Thu 2018-09-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Feltham (Thu 2018-09-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Egham
Staines06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Thu 2018-09-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Thu 2018-09-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham06:1006:11
London Waterloo06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-09-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:151Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Feltham (Thu 2018-09-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Feltham (Thu 2018-09-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Feltham (Thu 2018-09-20 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Feltham (Thu 2018-09-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Thu 2018-09-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Thu 2018-09-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham06:1506:16
London Waterloo06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-09-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:162London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
London Waterloo05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Thu 2018-09-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Thu 2018-09-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Feltham (Thu 2018-09-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Feltham (Thu 2018-09-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham06:1606:16
Reading07:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Reading (Thu 2018-09-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..