desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Feltham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hounslow
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW13 4BZ
Advertisement

Feltham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th September
South West Trains14:402London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
London Waterloo14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Feltham14:4014:40
Staines14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Egham14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Sun 2021-09-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Egham
Virginia Water14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Virginia Water (Sun 2021-09-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Virginia Water
Sunningdale15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Sun 2021-09-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Sunningdale
Ascot15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ascot (Sun 2021-09-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Ascot
Martins Heron15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Martins Heron (Sun 2021-09-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Bracknell
Wokingham15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wokingham (Sun 2021-09-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Wokingham
Winnersh15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh (Sun 2021-09-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Earley (Sun 2021-09-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/615:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2021-09-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:471Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
Reading 4/5/613:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Feltham14:4714:47
Hounslow14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Hounslow (Sun 2021-09-19 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Hounslow
Barnes15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes (Sun 2021-09-19 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Barnes
Putney15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Putney (Sun 2021-09-19 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Putney
Clapham Junction15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-09-19 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Vauxhall (Sun 2021-09-19 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-09-19 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:531Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside14:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Feltham14:5214:53
Hounslow14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Hounslow (Sun 2021-09-19 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Hounslow
Isleworth15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Isleworth (Sun 2021-09-19 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Syon Lane
Brentford15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Brentford (Sun 2021-09-19 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Kew Bridge (Sun 2021-09-19 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Chiswick (Sun 2021-09-19 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes Bridge (Sun 2021-09-19 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes (Sun 2021-09-19 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Barnes
Putney15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Putney (Sun 2021-09-19 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2021-09-19 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-09-19 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sun 2021-09-19 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Vauxhall (Sun 2021-09-19 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-09-19 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:572London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
London Waterloo14:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Feltham14:5614:57
Ashford (Surrey)15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-09-19 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Datchet15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Datchet (Sun 2021-09-19 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside15:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sun 2021-09-19 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:102London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
London Waterloo14:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Feltham15:1015:10
Staines15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Egham15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Sun 2021-09-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Egham
Virginia Water15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Virginia Water (Sun 2021-09-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Virginia Water
Longcross15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Longcross (Sun 2021-09-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Longcross
Sunningdale15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Sun 2021-09-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Sunningdale
Ascot15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ascot (Sun 2021-09-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Ascot
Martins Heron15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Martins Heron (Sun 2021-09-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Bracknell
Wokingham15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wokingham (Sun 2021-09-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Wokingham
Winnersh15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh (Sun 2021-09-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Earley (Sun 2021-09-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/616:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2021-09-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:171Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
Reading 4/5/614:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Feltham15:1715:17
Hounslow15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Hounslow (Sun 2021-09-19 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Hounslow
Barnes15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes (Sun 2021-09-19 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Barnes
Putney15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Putney (Sun 2021-09-19 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Putney
Clapham Junction15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-09-19 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Vauxhall (Sun 2021-09-19 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-09-19 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th September
South West Trains14:402London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
London Waterloo14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Putney
Hounslow14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham14:4014:40
Reading 4/5/615:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2021-09-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:471Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
Reading 4/5/613:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Longcross
Virginia Water14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Egham
Staines14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Staines
Feltham14:4714:47
London Waterloo15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-09-19 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:521Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside14:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Datchet
Staines14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham14:5214:53
London Waterloo15:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-09-19 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:562London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
London Waterloo14:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Putney
Barnes14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham14:5614:57
Windsor & Eton Riverside15:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sun 2021-09-19 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:102London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
London Waterloo14:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Putney
Hounslow15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham15:1015:10
Reading 4/5/616:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2021-09-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:171Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
Reading 4/5/614:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Sunningdale
Virginia Water15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Egham
Staines15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Staines
Feltham15:1715:17
London Waterloo15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-09-19 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..