desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Feltham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hounslow
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW13 4BZ
Advertisement

Feltham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 5th June
South West Trains13:292London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
London Waterloo12:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Feltham13:2913:29
Ashford (Surrey)13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-06-05 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Fri 2020-06-05 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Wraysbury13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wraysbury (Fri 2020-06-05 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunnymeads (Fri 2020-06-05 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Datchet (Fri 2020-06-05 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside13:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Fri 2020-06-05 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:351Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
Reading 4/5/612:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Feltham13:3513:35
Twickenham13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Twickenham (Fri 2020-06-05 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Richmond (London) (Fri 2020-06-05 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-06-05 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-06-05 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:362London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
London Waterloo12:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Feltham13:3613:36
Ashford (Surrey)13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-06-05 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Fri 2020-06-05 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Egham13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Fri 2020-06-05 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Egham
Virginia Water13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Virginia Water (Fri 2020-06-05 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Chertsey (Fri 2020-06-05 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Chertsey
Addlestone14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Addlestone (Fri 2020-06-05 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Addlestone
Weybridge14:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Weybridge (Fri 2020-06-05 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:462London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
London Waterloo13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Feltham13:4613:46
Staines13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Fri 2020-06-05 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Egham13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Fri 2020-06-05 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Egham
Virginia Water14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Virginia Water (Fri 2020-06-05 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Virginia Water
Longcross14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Longcross (Fri 2020-06-05 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Longcross
Sunningdale14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Fri 2020-06-05 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Sunningdale
Ascot14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ascot (Fri 2020-06-05 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Ascot
Martins Heron14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Martins Heron (Fri 2020-06-05 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Fri 2020-06-05 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Bracknell
Wokingham14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wokingham (Fri 2020-06-05 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Wokingham
Winnersh14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh (Fri 2020-06-05 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2020-06-05 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Earley (Fri 2020-06-05 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/614:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2020-06-05 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:461Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside13:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Feltham13:4513:46
Whitton (London)13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Whitton (London) (Fri 2020-06-05 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Twickenham (Fri 2020-06-05 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Richmond (London) (Fri 2020-06-05 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Richmond (London)
Putney14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Putney (Fri 2020-06-05 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Putney
Clapham Junction14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-06-05 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Vauxhall (Fri 2020-06-05 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-06-05 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:592London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
London Waterloo13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Feltham13:5913:59
Ashford (Surrey)14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-06-05 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Fri 2020-06-05 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Wraysbury14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wraysbury (Fri 2020-06-05 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunnymeads (Fri 2020-06-05 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Datchet (Fri 2020-06-05 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Fri 2020-06-05 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 5th June
South West Trains13:292London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
London Waterloo12:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham13:2913:29
Windsor & Eton Riverside13:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Fri 2020-06-05 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:351Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
Reading 4/5/612:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Longcross
Virginia Water13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Egham
Staines13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Staines
Feltham13:3513:35
London Waterloo14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-06-05 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:362London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
London Waterloo12:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Putney
Barnes13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham13:3613:36
Weybridge14:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Weybridge (Fri 2020-06-05 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:451Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside13:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham13:4513:46
London Waterloo14:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-06-05 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:462London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
London Waterloo13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham13:4613:46
Reading 4/5/614:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2020-06-05 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:592London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
London Waterloo13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Feltham (Fri 2020-06-05 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham13:5913:59
Windsor & Eton Riverside14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Fri 2020-06-05 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-05-29.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..