desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Feltham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hounslow
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW13 4BZ
Advertisement

Feltham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th May
South West Trains11:392London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
London Waterloo11:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Feltham11:3811:39
Staines11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Sun 2019-05-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Egham11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Egham
Virginia Water11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Virginia Water (Sun 2019-05-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Virginia Water
Sunningdale12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Sun 2019-05-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Sunningdale
Ascot12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ascot (Sun 2019-05-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Ascot
Martins Heron12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Martins Heron (Sun 2019-05-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Sun 2019-05-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Bracknell
Wokingham12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wokingham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Wokingham
Winnersh12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh (Sun 2019-05-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2019-05-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Earley (Sun 2019-05-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/612:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2019-05-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:471Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
Reading 4/5/610:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Feltham11:4711:47
Twickenham11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Twickenham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Richmond (London) (Sun 2019-05-19 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Richmond (London)
Putney12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Putney (Sun 2019-05-19 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Putney
Clapham Junction12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-05-19 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Vauxhall (Sun 2019-05-19 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-05-19 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:531Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside11:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Feltham11:5311:53
Whitton (London)11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Whitton (London) (Sun 2019-05-19 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Twickenham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Richmond (London) (Sun 2019-05-19 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Richmond (London)
Putney12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Putney (Sun 2019-05-19 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Putney
Clapham Junction12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-05-19 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Vauxhall (Sun 2019-05-19 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-05-19 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:562London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
London Waterloo11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Feltham11:5611:56
Ashford (Surrey)12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-05-19 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Sun 2019-05-19 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Datchet12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Datchet (Sun 2019-05-19 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside12:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sun 2019-05-19 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:092London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
London Waterloo11:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Feltham12:0812:09
Staines12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Sun 2019-05-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Egham12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Egham
Virginia Water12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Virginia Water (Sun 2019-05-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Virginia Water
Sunningdale12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Sun 2019-05-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Sunningdale
Ascot12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ascot (Sun 2019-05-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Ascot
Martins Heron12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Martins Heron (Sun 2019-05-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Sun 2019-05-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Bracknell
Wokingham12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wokingham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Wokingham
Winnersh12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh (Sun 2019-05-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2019-05-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Earley (Sun 2019-05-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/613:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2019-05-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:171Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
Reading 4/5/611:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Feltham12:1712:17
Twickenham12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Twickenham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Richmond (London) (Sun 2019-05-19 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Richmond (London)
Putney12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Putney (Sun 2019-05-19 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Putney
Clapham Junction12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-05-19 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Vauxhall (Sun 2019-05-19 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-05-19 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th May
South West Trains11:382London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
London Waterloo11:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham11:3811:39
Reading 4/5/612:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2019-05-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:471Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
Reading 4/5/610:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Sunningdale
Virginia Water11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Egham
Staines11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Staines
Feltham11:4711:47
London Waterloo12:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-05-19 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:531Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside11:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Datchet
Staines11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham11:5311:53
London Waterloo12:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-05-19 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:562London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
London Waterloo11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham11:5611:56
Windsor & Eton Riverside12:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sun 2019-05-19 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:082London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
London Waterloo11:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham12:0812:09
Reading 4/5/613:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2019-05-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:171Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
Reading 4/5/611:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Sunningdale
Virginia Water12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Egham
Staines12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Staines
Feltham12:1712:17
London Waterloo12:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-05-19 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..