desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Feltham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hounslow
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW13 4BZ
Advertisement

Feltham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th November
South West Trains20:292London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
London Waterloo19:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Feltham20:2920:29
Ashford (Surrey)20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Tue 2019-11-19 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Tue 2019-11-19 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Wraysbury20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wraysbury (Tue 2019-11-19 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunnymeads (Tue 2019-11-19 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Datchet (Tue 2019-11-19 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside20:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Tue 2019-11-19 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:351Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
Reading 4/5/619:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Feltham20:3520:35
Twickenham20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Twickenham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Richmond (London) (Tue 2019-11-19 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-19 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo21:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-11-19 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:362London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
London Waterloo19:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Feltham20:3620:36
Ashford (Surrey)20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Tue 2019-11-19 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Tue 2019-11-19 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Egham20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Egham
Virginia Water20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Virginia Water (Tue 2019-11-19 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Chertsey (Tue 2019-11-19 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Chertsey
Addlestone21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Addlestone (Tue 2019-11-19 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Addlestone
Weybridge21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Weybridge (Tue 2019-11-19 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:411WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
Weybridge20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Weybridge
Feltham20:4020:41
Hounslow20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Hounslow (Tue 2019-11-19 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Hounslow
Isleworth20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Isleworth (Tue 2019-11-19 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Syon Lane (Tue 2019-11-19 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Syon Lane
Brentford20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Brentford (Tue 2019-11-19 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Kew Bridge (Tue 2019-11-19 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Chiswick (Tue 2019-11-19 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2019-11-19 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes (Tue 2019-11-19 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Barnes
Putney21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Putney (Tue 2019-11-19 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2019-11-19 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-19 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2019-11-19 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-11-19 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-11-19 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:462London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
London Waterloo20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Feltham20:4620:46
Staines20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Tue 2019-11-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Egham20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Egham
Virginia Water21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Virginia Water (Tue 2019-11-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Virginia Water
Sunningdale21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Tue 2019-11-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Sunningdale
Ascot21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ascot (Tue 2019-11-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Ascot
Martins Heron21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Martins Heron (Tue 2019-11-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Bracknell
Wokingham21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wokingham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Wokingham
Winnersh21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh (Tue 2019-11-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2019-11-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley21:3521:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Earley (Tue 2019-11-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/621:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2019-11-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:461Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside20:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Feltham20:4520:46
Whitton (London)20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Whitton (London) (Tue 2019-11-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Twickenham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Richmond (London) (Tue 2019-11-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Richmond (London)
Putney21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Putney (Tue 2019-11-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Putney
Clapham Junction21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-11-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-11-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th November
South West Trains20:292London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
London Waterloo19:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham20:2920:29
Windsor & Eton Riverside20:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Tue 2019-11-19 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:351Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
Reading 4/5/619:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Longcross
Virginia Water20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Egham
Staines20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Staines
Feltham20:3520:35
London Waterloo21:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-11-19 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:362London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
London Waterloo19:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Putney
Barnes20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham20:3620:36
Weybridge21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Weybridge (Tue 2019-11-19 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:401WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
Weybridge20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water20:1720:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Egham
Staines20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham20:4020:41
London Waterloo21:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-11-19 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:451Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside20:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham20:4520:46
London Waterloo21:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-11-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:462London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
London Waterloo20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham20:4620:46
Reading 4/5/621:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2019-11-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..