desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Feltham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hounslow
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW13 4BZ
Advertisement

Feltham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
South West Trains20:421WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
Weybridge20:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Weybridge
Feltham20:4120:42
Hounslow20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Hounslow (Mon 2024-06-17 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Hounslow
Isleworth20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Isleworth (Mon 2024-06-17 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Syon Lane (Mon 2024-06-17 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Syon Lane
Brentford20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Brentford (Mon 2024-06-17 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Kew Bridge (Mon 2024-06-17 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Chiswick (Mon 2024-06-17 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2024-06-17 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes (Mon 2024-06-17 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Barnes
Putney21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Putney (Mon 2024-06-17 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2024-06-17 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Clapham Junction (Mon 2024-06-17 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2024-06-17 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Vauxhall (Mon 2024-06-17 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-06-17 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:462London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
London Waterloo20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Feltham20:4620:46
Staines20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Mon 2024-06-17 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Egham20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Egham
Virginia Water21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Virginia Water (Mon 2024-06-17 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Virginia Water
Longcross21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Longcross (Mon 2024-06-17 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Longcross
Sunningdale21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Mon 2024-06-17 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Sunningdale
Ascot21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ascot (Mon 2024-06-17 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Ascot
Martins Heron21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Martins Heron (Mon 2024-06-17 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Mon 2024-06-17 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Bracknell
Wokingham21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wokingham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Wokingham
Winnersh21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh (Mon 2024-06-17 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2024-06-17 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Earley (Mon 2024-06-17 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/621:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2024-06-17 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:461Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside20:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Feltham20:4520:46
Whitton (London)20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Whitton (London) (Mon 2024-06-17 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Twickenham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Richmond (London) (Mon 2024-06-17 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Richmond (London)
Putney21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Putney (Mon 2024-06-17 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Putney
Clapham Junction21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Clapham Junction (Mon 2024-06-17 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Vauxhall (Mon 2024-06-17 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-06-17 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:042London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
London Waterloo20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Feltham21:0421:04
Ashford (Surrey)21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-06-17 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Mon 2024-06-17 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Wraysbury21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wraysbury (Mon 2024-06-17 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunnymeads (Mon 2024-06-17 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Datchet (Mon 2024-06-17 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside21:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Mon 2024-06-17 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:051Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
Reading 4/5/620:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Feltham21:0421:05
Twickenham21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Twickenham (Mon 2024-06-17 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Richmond (London) (Mon 2024-06-17 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Clapham Junction (Mon 2024-06-17 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-06-17 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:082London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
London Waterloo20:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Feltham21:0821:08
Ashford (Surrey)21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-06-17 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Mon 2024-06-17 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Egham21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Mon 2024-06-17 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Egham
Virginia Water21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Virginia Water (Mon 2024-06-17 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Chertsey (Mon 2024-06-17 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Chertsey
Addlestone21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Addlestone (Mon 2024-06-17 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Addlestone
Weybridge21:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Weybridge (Mon 2024-06-17 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
South West Trains20:411WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
Weybridge20:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water20:1520:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Egham
Staines20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham20:4120:42
London Waterloo21:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-06-17 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:451Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside20:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham20:4520:46
London Waterloo21:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-06-17 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:462London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
London Waterloo20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham20:4620:46
Reading 4/5/621:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2024-06-17 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:041Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
Reading 4/5/620:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Longcross
Virginia Water20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Egham
Staines20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Staines
Feltham21:0421:05
London Waterloo21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-06-17 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:042London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
London Waterloo20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham21:0421:04
Windsor & Eton Riverside21:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Mon 2024-06-17 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:082London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
London Waterloo20:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Putney
Barnes20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow21:0021:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Feltham (Mon 2024-06-17 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham21:0821:08
Weybridge21:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Weybridge (Mon 2024-06-17 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-06-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Timetable 160
London to Putney, Hounslow, Richmond, Twickenham and Kingston
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...