desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Feltham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hounslow
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW13 4BZ
Advertisement

Feltham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 3rd August
South West Trains21:351Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
Reading 4/5/620:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Feltham21:3521:35
Twickenham21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Twickenham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Richmond (London) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-08-03 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-08-03 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:362London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
London Waterloo20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Feltham21:3621:36
Ashford (Surrey)21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Mon 2020-08-03 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Egham21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Egham
Virginia Water21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Virginia Water (Mon 2020-08-03 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Chertsey (Mon 2020-08-03 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Chertsey
Addlestone22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Addlestone (Mon 2020-08-03 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Addlestone
Weybridge22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Weybridge (Mon 2020-08-03 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:411WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
Weybridge21:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Weybridge
Feltham21:4021:41
Hounslow21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Hounslow (Mon 2020-08-03 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Hounslow
Isleworth21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Isleworth (Mon 2020-08-03 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-08-03 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Syon Lane
Brentford21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Brentford (Mon 2020-08-03 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-08-03 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Chiswick (Mon 2020-08-03 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-08-03 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes (Mon 2020-08-03 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Barnes
Putney22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Putney (Mon 2020-08-03 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2020-08-03 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-08-03 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Vauxhall (Mon 2020-08-03 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-08-03 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:462London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
London Waterloo21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Feltham21:4621:46
Staines21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Mon 2020-08-03 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Egham21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Egham
Virginia Water22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Virginia Water (Mon 2020-08-03 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Virginia Water
Longcross22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Longcross (Mon 2020-08-03 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Longcross
Sunningdale22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Mon 2020-08-03 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Sunningdale
Ascot22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ascot (Mon 2020-08-03 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Ascot
Martins Heron22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Martins Heron (Mon 2020-08-03 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Mon 2020-08-03 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Bracknell
Wokingham22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wokingham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Wokingham
Winnersh22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh (Mon 2020-08-03 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2020-08-03 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Earley (Mon 2020-08-03 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/622:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2020-08-03 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:461Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside21:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Feltham21:4521:46
Whitton (London)21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Whitton (London) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Twickenham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Richmond (London) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Richmond (London)
Putney22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Putney (Mon 2020-08-03 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Putney
Clapham Junction22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-08-03 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Vauxhall (Mon 2020-08-03 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-08-03 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:592London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
London Waterloo21:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Feltham21:5921:59
Ashford (Surrey)22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Mon 2020-08-03 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Wraysbury22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wraysbury (Mon 2020-08-03 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunnymeads (Mon 2020-08-03 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Datchet (Mon 2020-08-03 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Mon 2020-08-03 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 3rd August
South West Trains21:351Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
Reading 4/5/620:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Longcross
Virginia Water21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Egham
Staines21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Staines
Feltham21:3521:35
London Waterloo22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-08-03 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:362London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
London Waterloo20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Putney
Barnes21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham21:3621:36
Weybridge22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Weybridge (Mon 2020-08-03 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:401WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
Weybridge21:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water21:1521:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Egham
Staines21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham21:4021:41
London Waterloo22:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-08-03 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:451Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside21:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham21:4521:46
London Waterloo22:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-08-03 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:462London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
London Waterloo21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham21:4621:46
Reading 4/5/622:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2020-08-03 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:592London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
London Waterloo21:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham21:5921:59
Windsor & Eton Riverside22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Mon 2020-08-03 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-31.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..