desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Falconwood railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE9 2RN
Advertisement

Falconwood Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th January
Southeastern06:36DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
Dartford06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Tue 2020-01-28 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Dartford
Falconwood06:3606:36
Eltham06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Eltham (Tue 2020-01-28 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Tue 2020-01-28 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Blackheath (Tue 2020-01-28 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Blackheath
Lewisham06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Tue 2020-01-28 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Lewisham
London Bridge06:5807:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Waterloo East (Tue 2020-01-28 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Charing Cross (Tue 2020-01-28 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:44BarnehurstLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
Barnehurst06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Tue 2020-01-28 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Barnehurst
Falconwood06:4406:44
Eltham06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Eltham (Tue 2020-01-28 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Tue 2020-01-28 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Blackheath (Tue 2020-01-28 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Blackheath
Lewisham06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Tue 2020-01-28 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to St Johns (London) (Tue 2020-01-28 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to New Cross (Tue 2020-01-28 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to New Cross
London Bridge07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Cannon Street (Tue 2020-01-28 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:49London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
London Victoria06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Falconwood (Tue 2020-01-28 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Victoria
Falconwood06:4906:49
Welling06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Welling (Tue 2020-01-28 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Welling
Bexleyheath06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Tue 2020-01-28 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Tue 2020-01-28 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Barnehurst
Dartford07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Tue 2020-01-28 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:57London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
London Charing Cross06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Falconwood (Tue 2020-01-28 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Charing Cross
Falconwood06:5706:57
Welling07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Welling (Tue 2020-01-28 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Welling
Bexleyheath07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Tue 2020-01-28 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst07:0607:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Tue 2020-01-28 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Barnehurst
Dartford07:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Tue 2020-01-28 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:57DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
Dartford06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Tue 2020-01-28 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Dartford
Falconwood06:5706:57
Eltham07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Eltham (Tue 2020-01-28 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Tue 2020-01-28 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Blackheath (Tue 2020-01-28 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Blackheath
Lewisham07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Tue 2020-01-28 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Lewisham
London Bridge07:2007:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Waterloo East (Tue 2020-01-28 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross07:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Charing Cross (Tue 2020-01-28 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:01BarnehurstLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
Barnehurst06:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Tue 2020-01-28 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Barnehurst
Falconwood07:0107:01
Eltham07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Eltham (Tue 2020-01-28 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Tue 2020-01-28 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Blackheath (Tue 2020-01-28 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Blackheath
Lewisham07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Tue 2020-01-28 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Lewisham
Peckham Rye07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Peckham Rye (Tue 2020-01-28 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Denmark Hill (Tue 2020-01-28 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Victoria (Tue 2020-01-28 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th January
Southeastern06:36DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
Dartford06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Tue 2020-01-28 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Tue 2020-01-28 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Tue 2020-01-28 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Falconwood (Tue 2020-01-28 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Welling
Falconwood06:3606:36
London Charing Cross07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Charing Cross (Tue 2020-01-28 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:44BarnehurstLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
Barnehurst06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Tue 2020-01-28 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Tue 2020-01-28 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Falconwood (Tue 2020-01-28 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Welling
Falconwood06:4406:44
London Cannon Street07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Cannon Street (Tue 2020-01-28 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:49London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
London Victoria06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Falconwood (Tue 2020-01-28 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Falconwood (Tue 2020-01-28 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Falconwood (Tue 2020-01-28 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Falconwood (Tue 2020-01-28 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Falconwood (Tue 2020-01-28 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Falconwood (Tue 2020-01-28 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Tue 2020-01-28 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Falconwood (Tue 2020-01-28 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood06:4906:49
Dartford07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Tue 2020-01-28 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:57London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
London Charing Cross06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Falconwood (Tue 2020-01-28 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Falconwood (Tue 2020-01-28 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge06:3206:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Falconwood (Tue 2020-01-28 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Falconwood (Tue 2020-01-28 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Falconwood (Tue 2020-01-28 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Tue 2020-01-28 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Falconwood (Tue 2020-01-28 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood06:5706:57
Dartford07:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Tue 2020-01-28 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:57DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
Dartford06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Tue 2020-01-28 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Tue 2020-01-28 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Tue 2020-01-28 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Falconwood (Tue 2020-01-28 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Welling
Falconwood06:5706:57
London Charing Cross07:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Charing Cross (Tue 2020-01-28 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:01BarnehurstLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
Barnehurst06:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Tue 2020-01-28 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Tue 2020-01-28 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Falconwood (Tue 2020-01-28 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Welling
Falconwood07:0107:01
London Victoria07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Victoria (Tue 2020-01-28 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..