desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Falconwood railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE9 2RN
Advertisement

Falconwood Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 12th November
Southeastern15:27London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
London Charing Cross14:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Charing Cross
Falconwood15:2715:27
Welling15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Welling (Tue 2019-11-12 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Welling
Bexleyheath15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Tue 2019-11-12 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Tue 2019-11-12 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Barnehurst
Dartford15:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:39London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
London Victoria15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Victoria
Falconwood15:3915:39
Welling15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Welling (Tue 2019-11-12 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Welling
Bexleyheath15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Tue 2019-11-12 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Tue 2019-11-12 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Barnehurst
Dartford15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Greenhithe For Bluewater16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2019-11-12 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Gravesend16:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Gravesend (Tue 2019-11-12 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:41DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
Dartford15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Dartford
Falconwood15:4115:41
Eltham15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Eltham (Tue 2019-11-12 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Tue 2019-11-12 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Blackheath (Tue 2019-11-12 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Blackheath
Lewisham15:5415:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Lewisham
London Bridge16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Bridge (Tue 2019-11-12 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Waterloo East (Tue 2019-11-12 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross16:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Charing Cross (Tue 2019-11-12 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:46London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
London Cannon Street15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Cannon Street
Falconwood15:4615:46
Welling15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Welling (Tue 2019-11-12 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Welling
Bexleyheath15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Tue 2019-11-12 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst15:5615:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Tue 2019-11-12 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Barnehurst
Slade Green16:0516:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Slade Green (Tue 2019-11-12 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Slade Green
Erith16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Erith (Tue 2019-11-12 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Erith
Abbey Wood16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Abbey Wood (Tue 2019-11-12 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Plumstead (Tue 2019-11-12 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Woolwich Dockyard (Tue 2019-11-12 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Charlton (Tue 2019-11-12 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Westcombe Park (Tue 2019-11-12 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Westcombe Park
Greenwich16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Greenwich (Tue 2019-11-12 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Greenwich
London Bridge16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Bridge (Tue 2019-11-12 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street16:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Cannon Street (Tue 2019-11-12 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:57London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
London Cannon Street14:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Cannon Street
Falconwood15:5715:57
Eltham16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Eltham (Tue 2019-11-12 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Tue 2019-11-12 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Blackheath (Tue 2019-11-12 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Blackheath
Lewisham16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to St Johns (London) (Tue 2019-11-12 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to New Cross (Tue 2019-11-12 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to New Cross
London Bridge16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Bridge (Tue 2019-11-12 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street16:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Cannon Street (Tue 2019-11-12 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:57London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
London Charing Cross15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Charing Cross
Falconwood15:5715:57
Welling16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Welling (Tue 2019-11-12 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Welling
Bexleyheath16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Tue 2019-11-12 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Tue 2019-11-12 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Barnehurst
Dartford16:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 12th November
Southeastern15:27London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
London Charing Cross14:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East14:5614:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:0315:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood15:2715:27
Dartford15:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:39London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
London Victoria15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood15:3915:39
Gravesend16:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Gravesend (Tue 2019-11-12 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:41DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
Dartford15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Welling
Falconwood15:4115:41
London Charing Cross16:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Charing Cross (Tue 2019-11-12 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:46London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
London Cannon Street15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham15:3215:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood15:4615:46
London Cannon Street16:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Cannon Street (Tue 2019-11-12 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:57London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
London Cannon Street14:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Bridge
Greenwich15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Greenwich
Westcombe Park15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Abbey Wood
Erith15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Erith
Slade Green15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Slade Green
Barnehurst15:4415:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Welling
Falconwood15:5715:57
London Cannon Street16:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Cannon Street (Tue 2019-11-12 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:57London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
London Charing Cross15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:2615:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:3315:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood15:5715:57
Dartford16:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..