desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Falconwood railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE9 2RN
Advertisement

Falconwood Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 12th July
Southeastern15:52London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
London Charing Cross15:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Charing Cross
Falconwood15:5215:52
Welling15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Welling (Sun 2020-07-12 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Welling
Bexleyheath15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Sun 2020-07-12 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Sun 2020-07-12 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Barnehurst
Dartford16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Sun 2020-07-12 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Stone Crossing (Sun 2020-07-12 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2020-07-12 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Swanscombe (Sun 2020-07-12 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Northfleet (Sun 2020-07-12 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Northfleet
Gravesend16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Gravesend (Sun 2020-07-12 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:54London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
London Cannon Street14:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Cannon Street
Falconwood15:5415:54
Eltham15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Eltham (Sun 2020-07-12 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Sun 2020-07-12 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Blackheath (Sun 2020-07-12 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Blackheath
Lewisham16:0716:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Sun 2020-07-12 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to St Johns (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to New Cross (Sun 2020-07-12 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to New Cross
London Bridge16:1916:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Bridge (Sun 2020-07-12 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Cannon Street (Sun 2020-07-12 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:08London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
London Charing Cross15:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Charing Cross
Falconwood16:0816:08
Welling16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Welling (Sun 2020-07-12 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Welling
Bexleyheath16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Sun 2020-07-12 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Sun 2020-07-12 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Barnehurst
Dartford16:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Sun 2020-07-12 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:14GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
Gravesend15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Gravesend
Falconwood16:1316:14
Eltham16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Eltham (Sun 2020-07-12 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Sun 2020-07-12 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Blackheath (Sun 2020-07-12 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Blackheath
Lewisham16:2716:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Sun 2020-07-12 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Lewisham
London Bridge16:3716:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Bridge (Sun 2020-07-12 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Waterloo East (Sun 2020-07-12 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Charing Cross (Sun 2020-07-12 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:16London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
London Cannon Street15:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Cannon Street
Falconwood16:1616:16
Welling16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Welling (Sun 2020-07-12 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Welling
Bexleyheath16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Sun 2020-07-12 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Sun 2020-07-12 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Barnehurst
Slade Green16:3216:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Slade Green (Sun 2020-07-12 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Slade Green
Erith16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Erith (Sun 2020-07-12 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Erith
Belvedere16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Belvedere (Sun 2020-07-12 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Abbey Wood (Sun 2020-07-12 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Plumstead (Sun 2020-07-12 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2020-07-12 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Woolwich Dockyard (Sun 2020-07-12 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Westcombe Park (Sun 2020-07-12 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Maze Hill (Sun 2020-07-12 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Greenwich (Sun 2020-07-12 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Greenwich
Deptford17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Deptford (Sun 2020-07-12 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Deptford
London Bridge17:1117:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Bridge (Sun 2020-07-12 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street17:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Cannon Street (Sun 2020-07-12 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:18DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
Dartford16:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Dartford
Falconwood16:1816:18
Eltham16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Eltham (Sun 2020-07-12 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Sun 2020-07-12 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Blackheath (Sun 2020-07-12 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Blackheath
Lewisham16:3116:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Sun 2020-07-12 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Lewisham
London Bridge16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Bridge (Sun 2020-07-12 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Waterloo East (Sun 2020-07-12 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Charing Cross (Sun 2020-07-12 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 12th July
Southeastern15:52London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
London Charing Cross15:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:2915:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood15:5215:52
Gravesend16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Gravesend (Sun 2020-07-12 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:54London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
London Cannon Street14:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Belvedere
Erith15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Erith
Slade Green15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Slade Green
Barnehurst15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Welling
Falconwood15:5415:54
London Cannon Street16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Cannon Street (Sun 2020-07-12 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:08London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
London Charing Cross15:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham15:5315:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood16:0816:08
Dartford16:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Sun 2020-07-12 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:13GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
Gravesend15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst16:0316:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Welling
Falconwood16:1316:14
London Charing Cross16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Charing Cross (Sun 2020-07-12 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:16London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
London Cannon Street15:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood16:1616:16
London Cannon Street17:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Cannon Street (Sun 2020-07-12 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:18DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
Dartford16:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Welling
Falconwood16:1816:18
London Charing Cross16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Charing Cross (Sun 2020-07-12 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..