desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Falconwood railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE9 2RN
Advertisement

Falconwood Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 16th April
Southeastern07:57London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
London Charing Cross07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Falconwood (Fri 2021-04-16 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Charing Cross
Falconwood07:5707:57
Welling08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Welling (Fri 2021-04-16 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Welling
Bexleyheath08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Fri 2021-04-16 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Fri 2021-04-16 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Barnehurst
Dartford08:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Fri 2021-04-16 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:58London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
London Cannon Street06:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Falconwood (Fri 2021-04-16 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Cannon Street
Falconwood07:5807:58
Eltham08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Eltham (Fri 2021-04-16 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Fri 2021-04-16 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Blackheath (Fri 2021-04-16 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Blackheath
Lewisham08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Fri 2021-04-16 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to New Cross (Fri 2021-04-16 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to New Cross
London Bridge08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Cannon Street (Fri 2021-04-16 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:08London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
London Victoria07:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Falconwood (Fri 2021-04-16 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Victoria
Falconwood08:0808:08
Welling08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Welling (Fri 2021-04-16 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Welling
Bexleyheath08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Fri 2021-04-16 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Fri 2021-04-16 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Barnehurst
Dartford08:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Fri 2021-04-16 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:11DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
Dartford07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Fri 2021-04-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Dartford
Falconwood08:1108:11
Eltham08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Eltham (Fri 2021-04-16 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Fri 2021-04-16 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Blackheath (Fri 2021-04-16 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Blackheath
Lewisham08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Fri 2021-04-16 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Lewisham
London Bridge08:3308:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Waterloo East (Fri 2021-04-16 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Charing Cross (Fri 2021-04-16 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:16London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
London Cannon Street07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Falconwood (Fri 2021-04-16 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Cannon Street
Falconwood08:1608:16
Welling08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Welling (Fri 2021-04-16 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Welling
Bexleyheath08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Fri 2021-04-16 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst08:2608:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Fri 2021-04-16 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Barnehurst
Slade Green08:3508:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Slade Green (Fri 2021-04-16 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Slade Green
Erith08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Erith (Fri 2021-04-16 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Erith
Belvedere08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Belvedere (Fri 2021-04-16 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Abbey Wood (Fri 2021-04-16 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Plumstead (Fri 2021-04-16 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2021-04-16 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Woolwich Dockyard (Fri 2021-04-16 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Charlton (Fri 2021-04-16 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Westcombe Park (Fri 2021-04-16 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Maze Hill (Fri 2021-04-16 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Greenwich (Fri 2021-04-16 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Greenwich
Deptford09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Deptford (Fri 2021-04-16 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Deptford
London Bridge09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Cannon Street (Fri 2021-04-16 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:18DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
Dartford08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Fri 2021-04-16 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Dartford
Falconwood08:1808:18
Eltham08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Eltham (Fri 2021-04-16 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Fri 2021-04-16 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Blackheath (Fri 2021-04-16 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Blackheath
Lewisham08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Fri 2021-04-16 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Lewisham
Nunhead08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Nunhead (Fri 2021-04-16 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Peckham Rye (Fri 2021-04-16 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Denmark Hill (Fri 2021-04-16 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria08:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Victoria (Fri 2021-04-16 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 16th April
Southeastern07:57London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
London Charing Cross07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Falconwood (Fri 2021-04-16 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East07:2607:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Falconwood (Fri 2021-04-16 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge07:3307:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Falconwood (Fri 2021-04-16 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Falconwood (Fri 2021-04-16 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Falconwood (Fri 2021-04-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Fri 2021-04-16 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Falconwood (Fri 2021-04-16 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood07:5707:57
Dartford08:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Fri 2021-04-16 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:58London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
London Cannon Street06:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Falconwood (Fri 2021-04-16 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Falconwood (Fri 2021-04-16 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Falconwood (Fri 2021-04-16 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Falconwood (Fri 2021-04-16 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Falconwood (Fri 2021-04-16 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Falconwood (Fri 2021-04-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Falconwood (Fri 2021-04-16 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Falconwood (Fri 2021-04-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Falconwood (Fri 2021-04-16 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Falconwood (Fri 2021-04-16 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Falconwood (Fri 2021-04-16 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Falconwood (Fri 2021-04-16 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Belvedere
Erith07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Falconwood (Fri 2021-04-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Erith
Slade Green07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Falconwood (Fri 2021-04-16 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Slade Green
Barnehurst07:4707:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Fri 2021-04-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Fri 2021-04-16 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Falconwood (Fri 2021-04-16 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Welling
Falconwood07:5807:58
London Cannon Street08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Cannon Street (Fri 2021-04-16 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:08London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
London Victoria07:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Falconwood (Fri 2021-04-16 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Falconwood (Fri 2021-04-16 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Falconwood (Fri 2021-04-16 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Falconwood (Fri 2021-04-16 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Falconwood (Fri 2021-04-16 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Falconwood (Fri 2021-04-16 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Fri 2021-04-16 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Falconwood (Fri 2021-04-16 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood08:0808:08
Dartford08:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Fri 2021-04-16 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:11DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
Dartford07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Fri 2021-04-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Fri 2021-04-16 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Fri 2021-04-16 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Falconwood (Fri 2021-04-16 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Welling
Falconwood08:1108:11
London Charing Cross08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Charing Cross (Fri 2021-04-16 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:16London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
London Cannon Street07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Falconwood (Fri 2021-04-16 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge07:4807:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Falconwood (Fri 2021-04-16 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Falconwood (Fri 2021-04-16 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Falconwood (Fri 2021-04-16 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham08:0208:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Falconwood (Fri 2021-04-16 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Falconwood (Fri 2021-04-16 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Fri 2021-04-16 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Falconwood (Fri 2021-04-16 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood08:1608:16
London Cannon Street09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Cannon Street (Fri 2021-04-16 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:18DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
Dartford08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Fri 2021-04-16 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Fri 2021-04-16 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Fri 2021-04-16 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Falconwood (Fri 2021-04-16 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Welling
Falconwood08:1808:18
London Victoria08:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Victoria (Fri 2021-04-16 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..