desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Falconwood railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE9 2RN
Advertisement

Falconwood Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd September
Southeastern18:27London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
London Charing Cross17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Falconwood (Mon 2019-09-23 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Charing Cross
Falconwood18:2718:27
Welling18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Welling (Mon 2019-09-23 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Welling
Bexleyheath18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-09-23 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Barnehurst
Dartford18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Mon 2019-09-23 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:27BarnehurstLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
Barnehurst18:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Mon 2019-09-23 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Barnehurst
Falconwood18:2718:27
Eltham18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Eltham (Mon 2019-09-23 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Mon 2019-09-23 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Blackheath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Blackheath
Lewisham18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Mon 2019-09-23 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to St Johns (London) (Mon 2019-09-23 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to New Cross (Mon 2019-09-23 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to New Cross
London Bridge18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Bridge (Mon 2019-09-23 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street19:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Cannon Street (Mon 2019-09-23 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:32London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
London Victoria17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Falconwood (Mon 2019-09-23 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Victoria
Falconwood18:3218:32
Welling18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Welling (Mon 2019-09-23 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Welling
Bexleyheath18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-09-23 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Barnehurst
Dartford18:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Mon 2019-09-23 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:38London Cannon StreetSlade GreenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
London Cannon Street18:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Falconwood (Mon 2019-09-23 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Cannon Street
Falconwood18:3718:38
Welling18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Welling (Mon 2019-09-23 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Welling
Bexleyheath18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst18:4818:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-09-23 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Barnehurst
Slade Green19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Slade Green (Mon 2019-09-23 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Slade Green
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:41DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
Dartford18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Mon 2019-09-23 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Dartford
Falconwood18:4118:41
Eltham18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Eltham (Mon 2019-09-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Mon 2019-09-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Blackheath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Blackheath
Lewisham18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Mon 2019-09-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Lewisham
London Bridge19:0319:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Bridge (Mon 2019-09-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Waterloo East (Mon 2019-09-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross19:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Charing Cross (Mon 2019-09-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:49London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
London Charing Cross18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Falconwood (Mon 2019-09-23 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Charing Cross
Falconwood18:4918:49
Welling18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Welling (Mon 2019-09-23 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Welling
Bexleyheath18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst18:5919:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-09-23 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Barnehurst
Dartford19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Mon 2019-09-23 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd September
Southeastern18:27London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
London Charing Cross17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Falconwood (Mon 2019-09-23 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Falconwood (Mon 2019-09-23 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge18:0218:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Falconwood (Mon 2019-09-23 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Falconwood (Mon 2019-09-23 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Falconwood (Mon 2019-09-23 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Mon 2019-09-23 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Falconwood (Mon 2019-09-23 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood18:2718:27
Dartford18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Mon 2019-09-23 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:27BarnehurstLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
Barnehurst18:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Mon 2019-09-23 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Mon 2019-09-23 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Falconwood (Mon 2019-09-23 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Welling
Falconwood18:2718:27
London Cannon Street19:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Cannon Street (Mon 2019-09-23 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:32London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
London Victoria17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Falconwood (Mon 2019-09-23 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Falconwood (Mon 2019-09-23 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Falconwood (Mon 2019-09-23 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Falconwood (Mon 2019-09-23 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Falconwood (Mon 2019-09-23 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Falconwood (Mon 2019-09-23 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Mon 2019-09-23 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Falconwood (Mon 2019-09-23 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood18:3218:32
Dartford18:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Mon 2019-09-23 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:37London Cannon StreetSlade GreenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
London Cannon Street18:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Falconwood (Mon 2019-09-23 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge18:1218:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Falconwood (Mon 2019-09-23 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Falconwood (Mon 2019-09-23 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from New Cross
Lewisham18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Falconwood (Mon 2019-09-23 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Falconwood (Mon 2019-09-23 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Mon 2019-09-23 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Falconwood (Mon 2019-09-23 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood18:3718:38
Slade Green19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Slade Green (Mon 2019-09-23 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Slade Green
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:41DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
Dartford18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Mon 2019-09-23 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Mon 2019-09-23 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Mon 2019-09-23 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Falconwood (Mon 2019-09-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Welling
Falconwood18:4118:41
London Charing Cross19:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Charing Cross (Mon 2019-09-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:49London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
London Charing Cross18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Falconwood (Mon 2019-09-23 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Falconwood (Mon 2019-09-23 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge18:2418:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Falconwood (Mon 2019-09-23 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Falconwood (Mon 2019-09-23 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Falconwood (Mon 2019-09-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Mon 2019-09-23 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Falconwood (Mon 2019-09-23 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood18:4918:49
Dartford19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Mon 2019-09-23 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-09-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..