desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Falconwood railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE9 2RN
Advertisement

Falconwood Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 31st January
Southeastern19:14London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
London Victoria18:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Victoria
Falconwood19:1419:14
Welling19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Welling (Tue 2023-01-31 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Welling
Bexleyheath19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Tue 2023-01-31 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Barnehurst
Dartford19:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Tue 2023-01-31 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:14DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
Dartford18:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Dartford
Falconwood19:1419:14
Eltham19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Eltham (Tue 2023-01-31 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Tue 2023-01-31 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Blackheath (Tue 2023-01-31 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Blackheath
Lewisham19:2819:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Tue 2023-01-31 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Lewisham
Nunhead19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Nunhead (Tue 2023-01-31 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Peckham Rye (Tue 2023-01-31 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Denmark Hill (Tue 2023-01-31 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria19:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Victoria (Tue 2023-01-31 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:20London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
London Charing Cross18:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Charing Cross
Falconwood19:2019:20
Welling19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Welling (Tue 2023-01-31 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Welling
Bexleyheath19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Tue 2023-01-31 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Barnehurst
Dartford19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Tue 2023-01-31 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:23London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
London Cannon Street18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Cannon Street
Falconwood19:2319:23
Eltham19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Eltham (Tue 2023-01-31 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Tue 2023-01-31 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Blackheath (Tue 2023-01-31 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Blackheath
Lewisham19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Tue 2023-01-31 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to St Johns (London) (Tue 2023-01-31 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to New Cross (Tue 2023-01-31 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to New Cross
London Bridge19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Bridge (Tue 2023-01-31 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street19:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Cannon Street (Tue 2023-01-31 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:32London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
London Cannon Street19:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Cannon Street
Falconwood19:3219:32
Welling19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Welling (Tue 2023-01-31 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Welling
Bexleyheath19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Tue 2023-01-31 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Barnehurst
Slade Green19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Slade Green (Tue 2023-01-31 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Slade Green
Erith19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Erith (Tue 2023-01-31 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Erith
Belvedere19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Belvedere (Tue 2023-01-31 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Abbey Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Plumstead (Tue 2023-01-31 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2023-01-31 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Woolwich Dockyard (Tue 2023-01-31 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Charlton (Tue 2023-01-31 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Westcombe Park (Tue 2023-01-31 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Maze Hill (Tue 2023-01-31 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Greenwich (Tue 2023-01-31 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Greenwich
Deptford20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Deptford (Tue 2023-01-31 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Deptford
London Bridge20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Bridge (Tue 2023-01-31 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street20:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Cannon Street (Tue 2023-01-31 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:44London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
London Victoria19:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Victoria
Falconwood19:4419:44
Welling19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Welling (Tue 2023-01-31 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Welling
Bexleyheath19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Tue 2023-01-31 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Barnehurst
Dartford20:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Tue 2023-01-31 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 31st January
Southeastern19:14London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
London Victoria18:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood19:1419:14
Dartford19:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Tue 2023-01-31 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:14DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
Dartford18:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Welling
Falconwood19:1419:14
London Victoria19:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Victoria (Tue 2023-01-31 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:20London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
London Charing Cross18:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge18:5618:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood19:2019:20
Dartford19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Tue 2023-01-31 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:23London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
London Cannon Street18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Belvedere
Erith19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Erith
Slade Green19:0419:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Slade Green
Barnehurst19:1219:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Welling
Falconwood19:2319:23
London Cannon Street19:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Cannon Street (Tue 2023-01-31 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:32London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
London Cannon Street19:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath19:2019:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood19:3219:32
London Cannon Street20:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Cannon Street (Tue 2023-01-31 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:44London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
London Victoria19:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood19:4419:44
Dartford20:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Tue 2023-01-31 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-27.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 184
London to Dartford via Bexleyheath
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..