desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Falconwood railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE9 2RN
Advertisement

Falconwood Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st October
Southeastern05:41DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
Dartford05:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Thu 2021-10-21 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Dartford
Falconwood05:4105:41
Eltham05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Eltham (Thu 2021-10-21 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Thu 2021-10-21 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Blackheath (Thu 2021-10-21 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Blackheath
Lewisham05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Thu 2021-10-21 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Lewisham
London Bridge06:0306:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Bridge (Thu 2021-10-21 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Waterloo East (Thu 2021-10-21 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross06:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Charing Cross (Thu 2021-10-21 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:48DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
Dartford05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Thu 2021-10-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Dartford
Falconwood05:4805:48
Eltham05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Eltham (Thu 2021-10-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Thu 2021-10-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Blackheath (Thu 2021-10-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Blackheath
Lewisham06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Thu 2021-10-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Lewisham
Nunhead06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Nunhead (Thu 2021-10-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Peckham Rye (Thu 2021-10-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Denmark Hill (Thu 2021-10-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria06:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Victoria (Thu 2021-10-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:57London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
London Charing Cross05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Falconwood (Thu 2021-10-21 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Charing Cross
Falconwood05:5705:57
Welling06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Welling (Thu 2021-10-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Welling
Bexleyheath06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Thu 2021-10-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Thu 2021-10-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Barnehurst
Dartford06:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Thu 2021-10-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:58DartfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
Dartford05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Thu 2021-10-21 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Dartford
Falconwood05:5805:58
Eltham06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Eltham (Thu 2021-10-21 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Thu 2021-10-21 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Blackheath (Thu 2021-10-21 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Blackheath
Lewisham06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Thu 2021-10-21 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to St Johns (London) (Thu 2021-10-21 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to New Cross (Thu 2021-10-21 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to New Cross
London Bridge06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Bridge (Thu 2021-10-21 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street06:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Cannon Street (Thu 2021-10-21 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:11DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
Dartford05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Thu 2021-10-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Dartford
Falconwood06:1106:11
Eltham06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Eltham (Thu 2021-10-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Thu 2021-10-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Blackheath (Thu 2021-10-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Blackheath
Lewisham06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Thu 2021-10-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Lewisham
London Bridge06:3306:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Bridge (Thu 2021-10-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Waterloo East (Thu 2021-10-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross06:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Charing Cross (Thu 2021-10-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:18DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
Dartford06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Thu 2021-10-21 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Dartford
Falconwood06:1806:18
Eltham06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Eltham (Thu 2021-10-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Thu 2021-10-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Blackheath (Thu 2021-10-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Blackheath
Lewisham06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Thu 2021-10-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Lewisham
Nunhead06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Nunhead (Thu 2021-10-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Peckham Rye (Thu 2021-10-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Denmark Hill (Thu 2021-10-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria06:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Victoria (Thu 2021-10-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st October
Southeastern05:41DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
Dartford05:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Thu 2021-10-21 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst05:3205:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Thu 2021-10-21 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Thu 2021-10-21 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Falconwood (Thu 2021-10-21 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Welling
Falconwood05:4105:41
London Charing Cross06:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Charing Cross (Thu 2021-10-21 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:48DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
Dartford05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Thu 2021-10-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Thu 2021-10-21 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Thu 2021-10-21 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Falconwood (Thu 2021-10-21 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Welling
Falconwood05:4805:48
London Victoria06:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Victoria (Thu 2021-10-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:57London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
London Charing Cross05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Falconwood (Thu 2021-10-21 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Falconwood (Thu 2021-10-21 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge05:3305:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Falconwood (Thu 2021-10-21 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Falconwood (Thu 2021-10-21 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Falconwood (Thu 2021-10-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Thu 2021-10-21 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Falconwood (Thu 2021-10-21 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood05:5705:57
Dartford06:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Thu 2021-10-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:58DartfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
Dartford05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Thu 2021-10-21 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Thu 2021-10-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Thu 2021-10-21 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Falconwood (Thu 2021-10-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Welling
Falconwood05:5805:58
London Cannon Street06:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Cannon Street (Thu 2021-10-21 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:11DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
Dartford05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Thu 2021-10-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Thu 2021-10-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Thu 2021-10-21 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Falconwood (Thu 2021-10-21 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Welling
Falconwood06:1106:11
London Charing Cross06:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Charing Cross (Thu 2021-10-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:18DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
Dartford06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Thu 2021-10-21 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Thu 2021-10-21 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Thu 2021-10-21 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Falconwood (Thu 2021-10-21 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Welling
Falconwood06:1806:18
London Victoria06:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Victoria (Thu 2021-10-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..