desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Falconwood railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE9 2RN
Advertisement

Falconwood Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th July
Southeastern15:46London Cannon StreetSlade GreenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
London Cannon Street15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Falconwood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Cannon Street
Falconwood15:4615:46
Welling15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Welling (Mon 2018-07-16 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Welling
Bexleyheath15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-07-16 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst15:5615:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Barnehurst
Slade Green16:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Slade Green (Mon 2018-07-16 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Slade Green
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:48GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
Gravesend15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Falconwood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Gravesend
Falconwood15:4815:48
Eltham15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Eltham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Mon 2018-07-16 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Blackheath (Mon 2018-07-16 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Blackheath
Lewisham16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Lewisham
Nunhead16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Nunhead (Mon 2018-07-16 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Peckham Rye (Mon 2018-07-16 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Denmark Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Victoria (Mon 2018-07-16 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:57London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
London Charing Cross15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Falconwood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Charing Cross
Falconwood15:5715:57
Welling16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Welling (Mon 2018-07-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Welling
Bexleyheath16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-07-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Barnehurst
Dartford16:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:58BarnehurstLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
Barnehurst15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Barnehurst
Falconwood15:5815:58
Eltham16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Eltham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Mon 2018-07-16 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Blackheath (Mon 2018-07-16 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Blackheath
Lewisham16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-07-16 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to New Cross (Mon 2018-07-16 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to New Cross
London Bridge16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Bridge (Mon 2018-07-16 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Cannon Street (Mon 2018-07-16 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:09London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
London Victoria15:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Falconwood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Victoria
Falconwood16:0916:09
Welling16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Welling (Mon 2018-07-16 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Welling
Bexleyheath16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-07-16 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Barnehurst
Dartford16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Greenhithe For Bluewater16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-07-16 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Gravesend16:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Gravesend (Mon 2018-07-16 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:11DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
Dartford15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Dartford
Falconwood16:1116:11
Eltham16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Eltham (Mon 2018-07-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Mon 2018-07-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Blackheath (Mon 2018-07-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Blackheath
Lewisham16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Mon 2018-07-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Lewisham
London Bridge16:3316:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Bridge (Mon 2018-07-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Waterloo East (Mon 2018-07-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross16:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-07-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th July
Southeastern15:46London Cannon StreetSlade GreenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
London Cannon Street15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Falconwood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Falconwood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Falconwood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Falconwood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham15:3215:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Falconwood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Falconwood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Falconwood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood15:4615:46
Slade Green16:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Slade Green (Mon 2018-07-16 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Slade Green
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:48GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
Gravesend15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Falconwood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Falconwood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Dartford15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Falconwood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Welling
Falconwood15:4815:48
London Victoria16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Victoria (Mon 2018-07-16 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:57London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
London Charing Cross15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Falconwood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:2615:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Falconwood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:3315:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Falconwood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Falconwood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Falconwood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Falconwood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood15:5715:57
Dartford16:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:58BarnehurstLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
Barnehurst15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Falconwood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Welling
Falconwood15:5815:58
London Cannon Street16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Cannon Street (Mon 2018-07-16 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:09London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
London Victoria15:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Falconwood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Falconwood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Falconwood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Falconwood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Falconwood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Falconwood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Mon 2018-07-16 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Falconwood (Mon 2018-07-16 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood16:0916:09
Gravesend16:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Gravesend (Mon 2018-07-16 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:11DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
Dartford15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Mon 2018-07-16 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Mon 2018-07-16 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Falconwood (Mon 2018-07-16 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Welling
Falconwood16:1116:11
London Charing Cross16:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-07-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..