desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Falconwood railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE9 2RN
Advertisement

Falconwood Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd July
Southeastern21:18GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
Gravesend20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Falconwood (Mon 2019-07-22 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Gravesend
Falconwood21:1821:18
Eltham21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Eltham (Mon 2019-07-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Mon 2019-07-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Blackheath (Mon 2019-07-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Blackheath
Lewisham21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Mon 2019-07-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Lewisham
Nunhead21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Nunhead (Mon 2019-07-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Peckham Rye (Mon 2019-07-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Denmark Hill (Mon 2019-07-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Victoria (Mon 2019-07-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:27London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
London Charing Cross20:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Falconwood (Mon 2019-07-22 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Charing Cross
Falconwood21:2721:27
Welling21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Welling (Mon 2019-07-22 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Welling
Bexleyheath21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-07-22 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-07-22 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Barnehurst
Dartford21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Mon 2019-07-22 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:39London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
London Victoria21:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Falconwood (Mon 2019-07-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Victoria
Falconwood21:3921:39
Welling21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Welling (Mon 2019-07-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Welling
Bexleyheath21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-07-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-07-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Barnehurst
Dartford21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Mon 2019-07-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Greenhithe For Bluewater22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2019-07-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Gravesend22:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Gravesend (Mon 2019-07-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:41DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
Dartford21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Mon 2019-07-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Dartford
Falconwood21:4121:41
Eltham21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Eltham (Mon 2019-07-22 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Mon 2019-07-22 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Blackheath (Mon 2019-07-22 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Blackheath
Lewisham21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Mon 2019-07-22 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Lewisham
London Bridge22:0322:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Bridge (Mon 2019-07-22 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Waterloo East (Mon 2019-07-22 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Charing Cross (Mon 2019-07-22 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:48GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
Gravesend21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Falconwood (Mon 2019-07-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Gravesend
Falconwood21:4821:48
Eltham21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Eltham (Mon 2019-07-22 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Mon 2019-07-22 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Blackheath (Mon 2019-07-22 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Blackheath
Lewisham22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Mon 2019-07-22 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Lewisham
Nunhead22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Nunhead (Mon 2019-07-22 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Peckham Rye (Mon 2019-07-22 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Denmark Hill (Mon 2019-07-22 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria22:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Victoria (Mon 2019-07-22 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:57London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
London Charing Cross21:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Falconwood (Mon 2019-07-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Charing Cross
Falconwood21:5721:57
Welling22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Welling (Mon 2019-07-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Welling
Bexleyheath22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-07-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-07-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Barnehurst
Dartford22:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Mon 2019-07-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd July
Southeastern21:18GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
Gravesend20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Falconwood (Mon 2019-07-22 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Falconwood (Mon 2019-07-22 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Dartford21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Mon 2019-07-22 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Mon 2019-07-22 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Mon 2019-07-22 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Falconwood (Mon 2019-07-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Welling
Falconwood21:1821:18
London Victoria21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Victoria (Mon 2019-07-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:27London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
London Charing Cross20:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Falconwood (Mon 2019-07-22 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East20:5620:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Falconwood (Mon 2019-07-22 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge21:0321:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Falconwood (Mon 2019-07-22 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Falconwood (Mon 2019-07-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Falconwood (Mon 2019-07-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Mon 2019-07-22 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Falconwood (Mon 2019-07-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood21:2721:27
Dartford21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Mon 2019-07-22 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:39London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
London Victoria21:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Falconwood (Mon 2019-07-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Falconwood (Mon 2019-07-22 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Falconwood (Mon 2019-07-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Falconwood (Mon 2019-07-22 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Falconwood (Mon 2019-07-22 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Falconwood (Mon 2019-07-22 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Mon 2019-07-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Falconwood (Mon 2019-07-22 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood21:3921:39
Gravesend22:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Gravesend (Mon 2019-07-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:41DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
Dartford21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Mon 2019-07-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Mon 2019-07-22 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Mon 2019-07-22 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Falconwood (Mon 2019-07-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Welling
Falconwood21:4121:41
London Charing Cross22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Charing Cross (Mon 2019-07-22 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:48GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
Gravesend21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Falconwood (Mon 2019-07-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Falconwood (Mon 2019-07-22 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Dartford21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Mon 2019-07-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Mon 2019-07-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Mon 2019-07-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Falconwood (Mon 2019-07-22 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Welling
Falconwood21:4821:48
London Victoria22:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Victoria (Mon 2019-07-22 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:57London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
London Charing Cross21:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Falconwood (Mon 2019-07-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East21:2621:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Falconwood (Mon 2019-07-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge21:3321:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Falconwood (Mon 2019-07-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Falconwood (Mon 2019-07-22 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Falconwood (Mon 2019-07-22 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Mon 2019-07-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Falconwood (Mon 2019-07-22 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood21:5721:57
Dartford22:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Mon 2019-07-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-07-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..