hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Falconwood railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE9 2RN
Advertisement

Falconwood Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Southeastern15:13London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
London Victoria14:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Falconwood (Sat 2018-01-20 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Victoria
Falconwood15:1315:13
Welling15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Welling (Sat 2018-01-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Welling
Bexleyheath15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Sat 2018-01-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Sat 2018-01-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Barnehurst
Dartford15:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Sat 2018-01-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:24DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
Dartford15:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Sat 2018-01-20 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Dartford
Falconwood15:2415:24
Eltham15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Eltham (Sat 2018-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Sat 2018-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Blackheath (Sat 2018-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Blackheath
Lewisham15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Sat 2018-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Lewisham
Nunhead15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Nunhead (Sat 2018-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Peckham Rye (Sat 2018-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Denmark Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria15:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:43London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
London Victoria15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Falconwood (Sat 2018-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Victoria
Falconwood15:4315:43
Welling15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Welling (Sat 2018-01-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Welling
Bexleyheath15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Sat 2018-01-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Sat 2018-01-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Barnehurst
Dartford15:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Sat 2018-01-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:54DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
Dartford15:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Sat 2018-01-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Dartford
Falconwood15:5415:54
Eltham15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Eltham (Sat 2018-01-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Sat 2018-01-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Blackheath (Sat 2018-01-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Blackheath
Lewisham16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Sat 2018-01-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Lewisham
Nunhead16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Nunhead (Sat 2018-01-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Peckham Rye (Sat 2018-01-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Denmark Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria16:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Southeastern15:13London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
London Victoria14:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Falconwood (Sat 2018-01-20 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Falconwood (Sat 2018-01-20 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Falconwood (Sat 2018-01-20 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Falconwood (Sat 2018-01-20 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Falconwood (Sat 2018-01-20 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Falconwood (Sat 2018-01-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Sat 2018-01-20 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Falconwood (Sat 2018-01-20 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood15:1315:13
Dartford15:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Sat 2018-01-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:24DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
Dartford15:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Sat 2018-01-20 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Sat 2018-01-20 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Sat 2018-01-20 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Falconwood (Sat 2018-01-20 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Welling
Falconwood15:2415:24
London Victoria15:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:43London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
London Victoria15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Falconwood (Sat 2018-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Falconwood (Sat 2018-01-20 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Falconwood (Sat 2018-01-20 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Falconwood (Sat 2018-01-20 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Falconwood (Sat 2018-01-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Falconwood (Sat 2018-01-20 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Sat 2018-01-20 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Falconwood (Sat 2018-01-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood15:4315:43
Dartford15:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Sat 2018-01-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:54DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
Dartford15:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Sat 2018-01-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Sat 2018-01-20 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Sat 2018-01-20 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Falconwood (Sat 2018-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Welling
Falconwood15:5415:54
London Victoria16:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us