desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Falconwood railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE9 2RN
Advertisement

Falconwood Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th April
Southeastern18:12London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
London Victoria17:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Falconwood (Wed 2020-04-08 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Victoria
Falconwood18:1218:12
Welling18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Welling (Wed 2020-04-08 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Welling
Bexleyheath18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Wed 2020-04-08 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Wed 2020-04-08 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Barnehurst
Dartford18:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Wed 2020-04-08 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:14DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
Dartford17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Wed 2020-04-08 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Dartford
Falconwood18:1418:14
Eltham18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Eltham (Wed 2020-04-08 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Wed 2020-04-08 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Blackheath (Wed 2020-04-08 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Blackheath
Lewisham18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Wed 2020-04-08 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Lewisham
Nunhead18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Nunhead (Wed 2020-04-08 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Peckham Rye (Wed 2020-04-08 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Denmark Hill (Wed 2020-04-08 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria18:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Victoria (Wed 2020-04-08 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:27London Cannon StreetDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
London Cannon Street17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Falconwood (Wed 2020-04-08 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Cannon Street
Falconwood18:2718:27
Welling18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Welling (Wed 2020-04-08 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Welling
Bexleyheath18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Wed 2020-04-08 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst18:3618:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Wed 2020-04-08 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Barnehurst
Dartford18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Wed 2020-04-08 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:30DartfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
Dartford18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Wed 2020-04-08 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Dartford
Falconwood18:3018:30
Eltham18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Eltham (Wed 2020-04-08 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Wed 2020-04-08 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Blackheath (Wed 2020-04-08 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Blackheath
Lewisham18:4318:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Wed 2020-04-08 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to St Johns (London) (Wed 2020-04-08 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross18:5018:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to New Cross (Wed 2020-04-08 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to New Cross
London Bridge18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Bridge (Wed 2020-04-08 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street19:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Cannon Street (Wed 2020-04-08 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th April
Southeastern18:12London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
London Victoria17:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Falconwood (Wed 2020-04-08 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Falconwood (Wed 2020-04-08 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Falconwood (Wed 2020-04-08 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Falconwood (Wed 2020-04-08 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham17:5517:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Falconwood (Wed 2020-04-08 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Falconwood (Wed 2020-04-08 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Wed 2020-04-08 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Falconwood (Wed 2020-04-08 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood18:1218:12
Dartford18:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Wed 2020-04-08 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:14DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
Dartford17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Wed 2020-04-08 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Wed 2020-04-08 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Wed 2020-04-08 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Falconwood (Wed 2020-04-08 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Welling
Falconwood18:1418:14
London Victoria18:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Victoria (Wed 2020-04-08 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:27London Cannon StreetDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
London Cannon Street17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Falconwood (Wed 2020-04-08 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge18:0018:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Falconwood (Wed 2020-04-08 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Falconwood (Wed 2020-04-08 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Falconwood (Wed 2020-04-08 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Falconwood (Wed 2020-04-08 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Falconwood (Wed 2020-04-08 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Wed 2020-04-08 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Falconwood (Wed 2020-04-08 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood18:2718:27
Dartford18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Wed 2020-04-08 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:30DartfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
Dartford18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Wed 2020-04-08 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst18:1918:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Wed 2020-04-08 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Wed 2020-04-08 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Falconwood (Wed 2020-04-08 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Welling
Falconwood18:3018:30
London Cannon Street19:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Cannon Street (Wed 2020-04-08 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-04-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..