desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Exeter St Thomas Railway Station

Wikipedia - Exeter St Thomas railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 7th December
Great Western Railway22:392PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas departures
Penzance19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Penzance
Exeter St Thomas22:3922:39
Exeter St Davids22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-12-07 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:491ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas departures
Exmouth22:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exmouth
Exeter St Thomas22:4922:49
Starcross22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Starcross (Fri 2018-12-07 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish (Fri 2018-12-07 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Teignmouth (Fri 2018-12-07 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-12-07 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Newton Abbot
Torre23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torre (Fri 2018-12-07 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Torre
Torquay23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torquay (Fri 2018-12-07 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Torquay
Paignton23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Paignton (Fri 2018-12-07 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway23:332PaigntonExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas departures
Paignton22:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Paignton
Exeter St Thomas23:3323:33
Exeter St Davids23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-12-07 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 8th December
Great Western Railway05:211Exeter St DavidsPaigntonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas departures
Exeter St Davids05:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exeter St Thomas (Sat 2018-12-08 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas05:2005:21
Starcross05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Starcross (Sat 2018-12-08 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2018-12-08 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish (Sat 2018-12-08 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Teignmouth (Sat 2018-12-08 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Newton Abbot (Sat 2018-12-08 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Newton Abbot
Torre06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torre (Sat 2018-12-08 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Torre
Torquay06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torquay (Sat 2018-12-08 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Torquay
Paignton06:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Paignton (Sat 2018-12-08 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway05:411Exeter St DavidsPaigntonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas departures
Exeter St Davids05:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exeter St Thomas (Sat 2018-12-08 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas05:4005:41
Starcross05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Starcross (Sat 2018-12-08 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2018-12-08 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish (Sat 2018-12-08 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Teignmouth (Sat 2018-12-08 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Newton Abbot (Sat 2018-12-08 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Newton Abbot
Torre06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torre (Sat 2018-12-08 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Torre
Torquay06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torquay (Sat 2018-12-08 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Torquay
Paignton06:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Paignton (Sat 2018-12-08 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:141Exeter St DavidsPaigntonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas departures
Exeter St Davids06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exeter St Thomas (Sat 2018-12-08 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas06:1306:14
Starcross06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Starcross (Sat 2018-12-08 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2018-12-08 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish (Sat 2018-12-08 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Teignmouth (Sat 2018-12-08 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Newton Abbot (Sat 2018-12-08 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Newton Abbot
Torre06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torre (Sat 2018-12-08 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Torre
Torquay06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torquay (Sat 2018-12-08 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Torquay
Paignton07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Paignton (Sat 2018-12-08 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 7th December
Great Western Railway22:392PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas arrivals
Penzance19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Penzance
St Erth19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from St Erth
Hayle19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Hayle
Camborne19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Camborne
Redruth19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Redruth
Truro19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Truro
St Austell20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from St Austell
Par20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from St Germans
Saltash21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Devonport
Plymouth21:2221:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Plymouth
Ivybridge21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Ivybridge
Totnes21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Totnes
Newton Abbot22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas22:3922:39
Exeter St Davids22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-12-07 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:491ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas arrivals
Exmouth22:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exton
Topsham22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids22:3822:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas22:4922:49
Paignton23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Paignton (Fri 2018-12-07 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway23:332PaigntonExeter St DavidsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas arrivals
Paignton22:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Paignton
Torquay22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Torquay
Torre22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot23:0123:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas23:3323:33
Exeter St Davids23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-12-07 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 8th December
Great Western Railway05:201Exeter St DavidsPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas arrivals
Exeter St Davids05:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exeter St Thomas (Sat 2018-12-08 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas05:2005:21
Paignton06:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Paignton (Sat 2018-12-08 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway05:401Exeter St DavidsPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas arrivals
Exeter St Davids05:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exeter St Thomas (Sat 2018-12-08 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas05:4005:41
Paignton06:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Paignton (Sat 2018-12-08 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:131Exeter St DavidsPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas arrivals
Exeter St Davids06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exeter St Thomas (Sat 2018-12-08 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas06:1306:14
Paignton07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Paignton (Sat 2018-12-08 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Exeter
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX4 1AQ
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..