desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Exeter St Thomas railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Exeter
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX4 1AQ
Advertisement

Exeter St Thomas Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 14th November
Great Western Railway23:332PaigntonExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas departures
Paignton22:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exeter St Thomas (Wed 2018-11-14 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Paignton
Exeter St Thomas23:3323:33
Exeter St Davids23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2018-11-14 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thursday, 15th November
Great Western Railway00:432PaigntonExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas departures
Paignton23:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2018-11-15 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Paignton
Exeter St Thomas00:4300:43
Exeter St Davids00:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-11-15 00:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway05:381Exeter St DavidsPaigntonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas departures
Exeter St Davids05:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2018-11-15 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas05:3705:38
Starcross05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Starcross (Thu 2018-11-15 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-11-15 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish (Thu 2018-11-15 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Teignmouth (Thu 2018-11-15 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot06:0706:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Newton Abbot (Thu 2018-11-15 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Newton Abbot
Torre06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torre (Thu 2018-11-15 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Torre
Torquay06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torquay (Thu 2018-11-15 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Torquay
Paignton06:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Paignton (Thu 2018-11-15 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:141Exeter St DavidsPaigntonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas departures
Exeter St Davids06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2018-11-15 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas06:1406:14
Starcross06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Starcross (Thu 2018-11-15 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-11-15 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish (Thu 2018-11-15 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Teignmouth (Thu 2018-11-15 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Newton Abbot (Thu 2018-11-15 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Newton Abbot
Torre06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torre (Thu 2018-11-15 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Torre
Torquay06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torquay (Thu 2018-11-15 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Torquay
Paignton07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Paignton (Thu 2018-11-15 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:581Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas departures
Bristol Temple Meads05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2018-11-15 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Exeter St Thomas06:5806:58
Starcross07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Starcross (Thu 2018-11-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-11-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish (Thu 2018-11-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Teignmouth (Thu 2018-11-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Newton Abbot (Thu 2018-11-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Newton Abbot
Totnes07:4007:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Totnes (Thu 2018-11-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Totnes
Ivybridge07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-11-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Ivybridge
Plymouth08:1108:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Plymouth (Thu 2018-11-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Plymouth
Devonport08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Devonport (Thu 2018-11-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Devonport
Saltash08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Saltash (Thu 2018-11-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Saltash
St Germans08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to St Germans (Thu 2018-11-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to St Germans
Liskeard08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Liskeard (Thu 2018-11-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2018-11-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Lostwithiel (Thu 2018-11-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Lostwithiel
Par09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Par (Thu 2018-11-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Par
St Austell09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to St Austell (Thu 2018-11-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to St Austell
Truro09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Truro (Thu 2018-11-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Truro
Redruth09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Redruth (Thu 2018-11-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Redruth
Camborne09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Camborne (Thu 2018-11-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Camborne
Hayle10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Hayle (Thu 2018-11-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Hayle
St Erth10:0510:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to St Erth (Thu 2018-11-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to St Erth
Penzance10:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Penzance (Thu 2018-11-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:582PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas departures
Paignton06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2018-11-15 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Paignton
Exeter St Thomas06:5806:58
Exeter St Davids07:0307:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-11-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exeter Central (Thu 2018-11-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to St James Park (Exeter) (Thu 2018-11-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2018-11-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Digby & Sowton (Thu 2018-11-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Newcourt (Thu 2018-11-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Newcourt
Topsham07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Topsham (Thu 2018-11-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Topsham
Exton07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exton (Thu 2018-11-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-11-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Lympstone Village (Thu 2018-11-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exmouth (Thu 2018-11-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 14th November
Great Western Railway23:332PaigntonExeter St DavidsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas arrivals
Paignton22:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exeter St Thomas (Wed 2018-11-14 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Paignton
Torquay22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Exeter St Thomas (Wed 2018-11-14 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Torquay
Torre22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Thomas (Wed 2018-11-14 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot23:0123:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Exeter St Thomas (Wed 2018-11-14 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Exeter St Thomas (Wed 2018-11-14 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exeter St Thomas (Wed 2018-11-14 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Thomas (Wed 2018-11-14 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exeter St Thomas (Wed 2018-11-14 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas23:3323:33
Exeter St Davids23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2018-11-14 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thursday, 15th November
Great Western Railway00:432PaigntonExeter St DavidsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas arrivals
Paignton23:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2018-11-15 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Paignton
Torquay23:5823:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2018-11-15 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Torquay
Torre00:0200:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2018-11-15 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot00:1100:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2018-11-15 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2018-11-15 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2018-11-15 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren00:2900:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2018-11-15 00:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross00:3400:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2018-11-15 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas00:4300:43
Exeter St Davids00:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-11-15 00:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway05:371Exeter St DavidsPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas arrivals
Exeter St Davids05:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2018-11-15 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas05:3705:38
Paignton06:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Paignton (Thu 2018-11-15 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:141Exeter St DavidsPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas arrivals
Exeter St Davids06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2018-11-15 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas06:1406:14
Paignton07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Paignton (Thu 2018-11-15 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:581Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2018-11-15 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Weston-super-Mare05:4505:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2018-11-15 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2018-11-15 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2018-11-15 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Bridgwater
Taunton06:1806:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2018-11-15 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2018-11-15 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids06:5206:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2018-11-15 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas06:5806:58
Penzance10:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Penzance (Thu 2018-11-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:582PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas arrivals
Paignton06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2018-11-15 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Paignton
Torquay06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2018-11-15 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Torquay
Torre06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2018-11-15 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot06:1906:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2018-11-15 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2018-11-15 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2018-11-15 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren06:3706:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2018-11-15 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2018-11-15 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas06:5806:58
Exmouth07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exmouth (Thu 2018-11-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..