desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Exeter St Thomas railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Exeter
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX4 1AQ
Advertisement

Exeter St Thomas Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th July
Great Western Railway13:321ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas departures
Exmouth12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2020-07-06 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exmouth
Exeter St Thomas13:3113:32
Starcross13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Starcross (Mon 2020-07-06 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2020-07-06 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish (Mon 2020-07-06 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Teignmouth (Mon 2020-07-06 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot14:0214:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Newton Abbot (Mon 2020-07-06 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Newton Abbot
Torre14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torre (Mon 2020-07-06 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Torre
Torquay14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torquay (Mon 2020-07-06 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Torquay
Paignton14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Paignton (Mon 2020-07-06 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:422PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas departures
Paignton12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2020-07-06 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Paignton
Exeter St Thomas13:4213:42
Exeter St Davids13:4713:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2020-07-06 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exeter Central (Mon 2020-07-06 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exeter Central
Digby & Sowton14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Digby & Sowton (Mon 2020-07-06 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Newcourt (Mon 2020-07-06 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Newcourt
Topsham14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Topsham (Mon 2020-07-06 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Topsham
Lympstone Village14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Lympstone Village (Mon 2020-07-06 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exmouth (Mon 2020-07-06 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:321ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas departures
Exmouth13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2020-07-06 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exmouth
Exeter St Thomas14:3114:32
Starcross14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Starcross (Mon 2020-07-06 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2020-07-06 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish (Mon 2020-07-06 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Teignmouth (Mon 2020-07-06 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot15:0115:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Newton Abbot (Mon 2020-07-06 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Newton Abbot
Torre15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torre (Mon 2020-07-06 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Torre
Torquay15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torquay (Mon 2020-07-06 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Torquay
Paignton15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Paignton (Mon 2020-07-06 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:422PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas departures
Paignton13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2020-07-06 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Paignton
Exeter St Thomas14:4214:42
Exeter St Davids14:4714:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2020-07-06 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exeter Central (Mon 2020-07-06 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exeter Central
Digby & Sowton15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Digby & Sowton (Mon 2020-07-06 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Newcourt (Mon 2020-07-06 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Newcourt
Topsham15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Topsham (Mon 2020-07-06 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Topsham
Lympstone Village15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Lympstone Village (Mon 2020-07-06 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth15:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exmouth (Mon 2020-07-06 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:321ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas departures
Exmouth14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2020-07-06 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exmouth
Exeter St Thomas15:3115:32
Starcross15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Starcross (Mon 2020-07-06 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2020-07-06 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish (Mon 2020-07-06 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Teignmouth (Mon 2020-07-06 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Newton Abbot (Mon 2020-07-06 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Newton Abbot
Torre16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torre (Mon 2020-07-06 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Torre
Torquay16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torquay (Mon 2020-07-06 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Torquay
Paignton16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Paignton (Mon 2020-07-06 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:422PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas departures
Paignton14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2020-07-06 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Paignton
Exeter St Thomas15:4115:42
Exeter St Davids15:4715:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2020-07-06 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exeter Central (Mon 2020-07-06 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exeter Central
Digby & Sowton16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Digby & Sowton (Mon 2020-07-06 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Newcourt (Mon 2020-07-06 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Newcourt
Topsham16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Topsham (Mon 2020-07-06 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Topsham
Lympstone Village16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Lympstone Village (Mon 2020-07-06 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth16:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exmouth (Mon 2020-07-06 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th July
Great Western Railway13:311ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas arrivals
Exmouth12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2020-07-06 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2020-07-06 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Lympstone Village
Topsham13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2020-07-06 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2020-07-06 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2020-07-06 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Exeter Central13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2020-07-06 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids13:2413:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2020-07-06 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas13:3113:32
Paignton14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Paignton (Mon 2020-07-06 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:422PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas arrivals
Paignton12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2020-07-06 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Paignton
Torquay12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2020-07-06 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Torquay
Torre13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2020-07-06 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2020-07-06 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2020-07-06 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2020-07-06 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2020-07-06 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2020-07-06 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas13:4213:42
Exmouth14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exmouth (Mon 2020-07-06 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:311ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas arrivals
Exmouth13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2020-07-06 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2020-07-06 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Lympstone Village
Topsham14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2020-07-06 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2020-07-06 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2020-07-06 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Exeter Central14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2020-07-06 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids14:2414:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2020-07-06 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas14:3114:32
Paignton15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Paignton (Mon 2020-07-06 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:422PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas arrivals
Paignton13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2020-07-06 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Paignton
Torquay13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2020-07-06 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Torquay
Torre14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2020-07-06 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2020-07-06 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2020-07-06 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2020-07-06 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2020-07-06 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2020-07-06 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas14:4214:42
Exmouth15:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exmouth (Mon 2020-07-06 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:311ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas arrivals
Exmouth14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2020-07-06 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2020-07-06 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Lympstone Village
Topsham15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2020-07-06 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2020-07-06 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2020-07-06 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Exeter Central15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2020-07-06 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids15:2415:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2020-07-06 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas15:3115:32
Paignton16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Paignton (Mon 2020-07-06 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:412PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas arrivals
Paignton14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2020-07-06 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Paignton
Torquay14:5614:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2020-07-06 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Torquay
Torre15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2020-07-06 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2020-07-06 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2020-07-06 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2020-07-06 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2020-07-06 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2020-07-06 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas15:4115:42
Exmouth16:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exmouth (Mon 2020-07-06 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..