desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Exeter St Thomas railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Exeter
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX4 1AQ
Advertisement

Exeter St Thomas Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st October
Great Western Railway08:471Exeter St DavidsPaigntonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas departures
Exeter St Davids08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas08:4708:47
Starcross08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Starcross (Sun 2018-10-21 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren09:0009:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2018-10-21 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish (Sun 2018-10-21 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth09:1609:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Teignmouth (Sun 2018-10-21 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Newton Abbot (Sun 2018-10-21 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Newton Abbot
Torre09:3309:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torre (Sun 2018-10-21 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Torre
Torquay09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torquay (Sun 2018-10-21 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Torquay
Paignton09:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Paignton (Sun 2018-10-21 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:571ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas departures
Exmouth09:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exmouth
Exeter St Thomas09:5609:57
Starcross10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Starcross (Sun 2018-10-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2018-10-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish (Sun 2018-10-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Teignmouth (Sun 2018-10-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot10:2610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Newton Abbot (Sun 2018-10-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Newton Abbot
Torre10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torre (Sun 2018-10-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Torre
Torquay10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torquay (Sun 2018-10-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Torquay
Paignton10:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Paignton (Sun 2018-10-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:372PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas departures
Paignton09:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Paignton
Exeter St Thomas10:3610:37
Exeter St Davids10:4010:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2018-10-21 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exeter Central (Sun 2018-10-21 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to St James Park (Exeter) (Sun 2018-10-21 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-10-21 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Digby & Sowton (Sun 2018-10-21 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Newcourt (Sun 2018-10-21 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Newcourt
Topsham11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Topsham (Sun 2018-10-21 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Topsham
Exton11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exton (Sun 2018-10-21 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-10-21 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-10-21 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth11:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exmouth (Sun 2018-10-21 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:561ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas departures
Exmouth10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exmouth
Exeter St Thomas10:5610:56
Starcross11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Starcross (Sun 2018-10-21 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2018-10-21 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish (Sun 2018-10-21 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Teignmouth (Sun 2018-10-21 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot11:2511:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Newton Abbot (Sun 2018-10-21 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Newton Abbot
Torre11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torre (Sun 2018-10-21 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Torre
Torquay11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torquay (Sun 2018-10-21 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Torquay
Paignton11:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Paignton (Sun 2018-10-21 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:452PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas departures
Paignton10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Paignton
Exeter St Thomas11:4511:45
Exeter St Davids11:4811:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2018-10-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exeter Central (Sun 2018-10-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to St James Park (Exeter) (Sun 2018-10-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-10-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Digby & Sowton (Sun 2018-10-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Newcourt (Sun 2018-10-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Newcourt
Topsham12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Topsham (Sun 2018-10-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Topsham
Exton12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exton (Sun 2018-10-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-10-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-10-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exmouth (Sun 2018-10-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:001ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas departures
Exmouth11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exmouth
Exeter St Thomas12:0012:00
Starcross12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Starcross (Sun 2018-10-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2018-10-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish (Sun 2018-10-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Teignmouth (Sun 2018-10-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot12:3012:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Newton Abbot (Sun 2018-10-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Newton Abbot
Torre12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torre (Sun 2018-10-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Torre
Torquay12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torquay (Sun 2018-10-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Torquay
Paignton12:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Paignton (Sun 2018-10-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st October
Great Western Railway08:471Exeter St DavidsPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas arrivals
Exeter St Davids08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas08:4708:47
Paignton09:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Paignton (Sun 2018-10-21 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:561ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas arrivals
Exmouth09:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exton
Topsham09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids09:4209:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas09:5609:57
Paignton10:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Paignton (Sun 2018-10-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:362PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas arrivals
Paignton09:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Paignton
Torquay09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Torquay
Torre09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot10:0510:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas10:3610:37
Exmouth11:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exmouth (Sun 2018-10-21 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:561ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas arrivals
Exmouth10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exton
Topsham10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central10:4610:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids10:5110:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas10:5610:56
Paignton11:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Paignton (Sun 2018-10-21 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:452PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas arrivals
Paignton10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Paignton
Torquay11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Torquay
Torre11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas11:4511:45
Exmouth12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exmouth (Sun 2018-10-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:001ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas arrivals
Exmouth11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exton
Topsham11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids11:5511:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-10-21 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas12:0012:00
Paignton12:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Paignton (Sun 2018-10-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..