hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Exeter St Thomas railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Exeter
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX4 1AQ
Advertisement

Exeter St Thomas Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
Great Western Railway12:011ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas departures
Exmouth11:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exmouth
Exeter St Thomas12:0012:01
Starcross12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Starcross (Tue 2018-01-16 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren12:1312:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2018-01-16 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish (Tue 2018-01-16 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Teignmouth (Tue 2018-01-16 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Newton Abbot (Tue 2018-01-16 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Newton Abbot
Torre12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torre (Tue 2018-01-16 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Torre
Torquay12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torquay (Tue 2018-01-16 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Torquay
Paignton13:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Paignton (Tue 2018-01-16 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:082PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas departures
Paignton11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Paignton
Exeter St Thomas12:0712:08
Exeter St Davids12:1112:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2018-01-16 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exeter Central (Tue 2018-01-16 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to St James Park (Exeter) (Tue 2018-01-16 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Polsloe Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton12:2712:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Digby & Sowton (Tue 2018-01-16 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt12:3012:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Newcourt (Tue 2018-01-16 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Newcourt
Topsham12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Topsham (Tue 2018-01-16 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Topsham
Exton12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exton (Tue 2018-01-16 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2018-01-16 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Lympstone Village (Tue 2018-01-16 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth12:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exmouth (Tue 2018-01-16 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:061ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas departures
Exmouth12:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exmouth
Exeter St Thomas13:0513:06
Starcross13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Starcross (Tue 2018-01-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2018-01-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish (Tue 2018-01-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Teignmouth (Tue 2018-01-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot13:3613:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Newton Abbot (Tue 2018-01-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Newton Abbot
Torre13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torre (Tue 2018-01-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Torre
Torquay13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torquay (Tue 2018-01-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Torquay
Paignton13:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Paignton (Tue 2018-01-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:072PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas departures
Paignton12:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Paignton
Exeter St Thomas13:0713:07
Exeter St Davids13:1313:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2018-01-16 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exeter Central (Tue 2018-01-16 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to St James Park (Exeter) (Tue 2018-01-16 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Polsloe Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Digby & Sowton (Tue 2018-01-16 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Newcourt (Tue 2018-01-16 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Newcourt
Topsham13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Topsham (Tue 2018-01-16 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Topsham
Exton13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exton (Tue 2018-01-16 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2018-01-16 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Lympstone Village (Tue 2018-01-16 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exmouth (Tue 2018-01-16 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:011ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas departures
Exmouth13:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exmouth
Exeter St Thomas14:0014:01
Starcross14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Starcross (Tue 2018-01-16 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren14:1414:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2018-01-16 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish (Tue 2018-01-16 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Teignmouth (Tue 2018-01-16 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Newton Abbot (Tue 2018-01-16 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Newton Abbot
Torre14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torre (Tue 2018-01-16 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Torre
Torquay14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torquay (Tue 2018-01-16 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Torquay
Paignton14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Paignton (Tue 2018-01-16 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:032PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas departures
Paignton13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Paignton
Exeter St Thomas14:0314:03
Exeter St Davids14:0814:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2018-01-16 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exeter Central (Tue 2018-01-16 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to St James Park (Exeter) (Tue 2018-01-16 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Polsloe Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton14:2714:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Digby & Sowton (Tue 2018-01-16 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt14:3014:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Newcourt (Tue 2018-01-16 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Newcourt
Topsham14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Topsham (Tue 2018-01-16 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Topsham
Exton14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exton (Tue 2018-01-16 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2018-01-16 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Lympstone Village (Tue 2018-01-16 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth14:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exmouth (Tue 2018-01-16 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
Great Western Railway12:001ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas arrivals
Exmouth11:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exton
Topsham11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids11:5511:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas12:0012:01
Paignton13:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Paignton (Tue 2018-01-16 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:072PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas arrivals
Paignton11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Paignton
Torquay11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Torquay
Torre11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas12:0712:08
Exmouth12:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exmouth (Tue 2018-01-16 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:051ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas arrivals
Exmouth12:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exton
Topsham12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids12:5513:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas13:0513:06
Paignton13:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Paignton (Tue 2018-01-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:072PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas arrivals
Paignton12:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Paignton
Torquay12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Torquay
Torre12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren12:4812:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas13:0713:07
Exmouth13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exmouth (Tue 2018-01-16 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:001ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas arrivals
Exmouth13:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exton
Topsham13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids13:5513:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas14:0014:01
Paignton14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Paignton (Tue 2018-01-16 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:032PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas arrivals
Paignton13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Paignton
Torquay13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Torquay
Torre13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren13:4213:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2018-01-16 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas14:0314:03
Exmouth14:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exmouth (Tue 2018-01-16 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us