desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Exeter St Thomas railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Exeter
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX4 1AQ
Advertisement

Exeter St Thomas Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 7th April
Great Western Railway15:062PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas departures
Paignton14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Paignton
Exeter St Thomas15:0615:06
Exeter St Davids15:1015:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2020-04-07 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exeter Central (Tue 2020-04-07 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to St James Park (Exeter) (Tue 2020-04-07 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Polsloe Bridge (Tue 2020-04-07 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Digby & Sowton (Tue 2020-04-07 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Newcourt (Tue 2020-04-07 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Newcourt
Topsham15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Topsham (Tue 2020-04-07 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Topsham
Exton15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exton (Tue 2020-04-07 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2020-04-07 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Lympstone Village (Tue 2020-04-07 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth15:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:321ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas departures
Exmouth14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exmouth
Exeter St Thomas15:3115:32
Starcross15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Starcross (Tue 2020-04-07 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-04-07 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish (Tue 2020-04-07 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Teignmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Newton Abbot (Tue 2020-04-07 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Newton Abbot
Torre16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torre (Tue 2020-04-07 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Torre
Torquay16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torquay (Tue 2020-04-07 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Torquay
Paignton16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Paignton (Tue 2020-04-07 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:062PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas departures
Paignton15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Paignton
Exeter St Thomas16:0616:06
Exeter St Davids16:1016:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2020-04-07 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exeter Central (Tue 2020-04-07 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to St James Park (Exeter) (Tue 2020-04-07 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Polsloe Bridge (Tue 2020-04-07 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Digby & Sowton (Tue 2020-04-07 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Newcourt (Tue 2020-04-07 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Newcourt
Topsham16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Topsham (Tue 2020-04-07 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Topsham
Exton16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exton (Tue 2020-04-07 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2020-04-07 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Lympstone Village (Tue 2020-04-07 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth16:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:371ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas departures
Exmouth15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exmouth
Exeter St Thomas16:3616:37
Starcross16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Starcross (Tue 2020-04-07 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren16:5016:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-04-07 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish (Tue 2020-04-07 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Teignmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Newton Abbot (Tue 2020-04-07 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Newton Abbot
Torre17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torre (Tue 2020-04-07 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Torre
Torquay17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torquay (Tue 2020-04-07 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Torquay
Paignton17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Paignton (Tue 2020-04-07 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:592PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas departures
Paignton16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Paignton
Exeter St Thomas16:5816:59
Exeter St Davids17:0417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2020-04-07 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exeter Central (Tue 2020-04-07 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to St James Park (Exeter) (Tue 2020-04-07 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Polsloe Bridge (Tue 2020-04-07 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Digby & Sowton (Tue 2020-04-07 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Newcourt (Tue 2020-04-07 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Newcourt
Topsham17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Topsham (Tue 2020-04-07 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Topsham
Exton17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exton (Tue 2020-04-07 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2020-04-07 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Lympstone Village (Tue 2020-04-07 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:351ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas departures
Exmouth16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exmouth
Exeter St Thomas17:3417:35
Starcross17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Starcross (Tue 2020-04-07 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren17:4817:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-04-07 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish (Tue 2020-04-07 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Teignmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Newton Abbot (Tue 2020-04-07 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Newton Abbot
Torre18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torre (Tue 2020-04-07 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Torre
Torquay18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torquay (Tue 2020-04-07 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Torquay
Paignton18:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Paignton (Tue 2020-04-07 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 7th April
Great Western Railway15:062PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas arrivals
Paignton14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Paignton
Torquay14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Torquay
Torre14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas15:0615:06
Exmouth15:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:311ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas arrivals
Exmouth14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Lympstone Village
Topsham15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Exeter Central15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids15:2415:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas15:3115:32
Paignton16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Paignton (Tue 2020-04-07 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:062PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas arrivals
Paignton15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Paignton
Torquay15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Torquay
Torre15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas16:0616:06
Exmouth16:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:361ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas arrivals
Exmouth15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exton
Topsham16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids16:2616:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas16:3616:37
Paignton17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Paignton (Tue 2020-04-07 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:582PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas arrivals
Paignton16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Paignton
Torquay16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Torquay
Torre16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas16:5816:59
Exmouth17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:341ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Thomas arrivals
Exmouth16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exton
Topsham17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids17:2617:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas17:3417:35
Paignton18:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Paignton (Tue 2020-04-07 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Thomas departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-04-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..