hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Exton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Devon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX3 0PG
Advertisement

Exton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th February
Great Western Railway06:21ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton departures
Exmouth06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exmouth
Exton06:2106:21
Topsham06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Topsham (Mon 2018-02-19 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Topsham
Newcourt06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newcourt (Mon 2018-02-19 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Digby & Sowton (Mon 2018-02-19 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2018-02-19 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to St James Park (Exeter) (Mon 2018-02-19 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter Central (Mon 2018-02-19 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids06:4506:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2018-02-19 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exeter St Davids
Crediton06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Crediton (Mon 2018-02-19 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Crediton
Yeoford07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Yeoford (Mon 2018-02-19 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Yeoford
Copplestone07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Copplestone (Mon 2018-02-19 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Copplestone
Morchard Road07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Morchard Road (Mon 2018-02-19 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Morchard Road
Lapford07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lapford (Mon 2018-02-19 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Lapford
Eggesford07:2607:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Eggesford (Mon 2018-02-19 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Eggesford
Kings Nympton07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Kings Nympton (Mon 2018-02-19 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Kings Nympton
Portsmouth Arms07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Portsmouth Arms (Mon 2018-02-19 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Portsmouth Arms
Umberleigh07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Umberleigh (Mon 2018-02-19 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Umberleigh
Chapelton (Devon)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Chapelton (Devon) (Mon 2018-02-19 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Chapelton (Devon)
Barnstaple08:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Barnstaple (Mon 2018-02-19 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:28Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton departures
Exeter St Davids06:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exton06:2806:28
Lympstone Commando06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-02-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Village (Mon 2018-02-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth06:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exmouth (Mon 2018-02-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:51ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton departures
Exmouth06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exmouth
Exton06:5106:51
Topsham06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Topsham (Mon 2018-02-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Topsham
Newcourt06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newcourt (Mon 2018-02-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Digby & Sowton (Mon 2018-02-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2018-02-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to St James Park (Exeter) (Mon 2018-02-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter Central (Mon 2018-02-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids07:1507:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2018-02-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2018-02-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Starcross (Mon 2018-02-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-02-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish (Mon 2018-02-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Teignmouth (Mon 2018-02-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot07:5007:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newton Abbot (Mon 2018-02-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Newton Abbot
Torre08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Torre (Mon 2018-02-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Torre
Torquay08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Torquay (Mon 2018-02-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Torquay
Paignton08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Paignton (Mon 2018-02-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:58Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton departures
Exeter St Davids06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exton06:5806:58
Lympstone Commando07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-02-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Village (Mon 2018-02-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exmouth (Mon 2018-02-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:19ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton departures
Exmouth07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exmouth
Exton07:1907:19
Topsham07:2307:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Topsham (Mon 2018-02-19 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Topsham
Newcourt07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newcourt (Mon 2018-02-19 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Digby & Sowton (Mon 2018-02-19 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2018-02-19 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to St James Park (Exeter) (Mon 2018-02-19 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter Central (Mon 2018-02-19 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids07:4707:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2018-02-19 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2018-02-19 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Starcross (Mon 2018-02-19 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-02-19 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish (Mon 2018-02-19 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Teignmouth (Mon 2018-02-19 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot08:2208:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newton Abbot (Mon 2018-02-19 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Newton Abbot
Torre08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Torre (Mon 2018-02-19 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Torre
Torquay08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Torquay (Mon 2018-02-19 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Torquay
Paignton08:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Paignton (Mon 2018-02-19 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:30PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton departures
Paignton06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Paignton
Exton07:3007:30
Lympstone Commando07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-02-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Village (Mon 2018-02-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exmouth (Mon 2018-02-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th February
Great Western Railway06:21ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton arrivals
Exmouth06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton06:2106:21
Barnstaple08:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Barnstaple (Mon 2018-02-19 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:28Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton arrivals
Exeter St Davids06:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Topsham
Exton06:2806:28
Exmouth06:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exmouth (Mon 2018-02-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:51ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton arrivals
Exmouth06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton06:5106:51
Paignton08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Paignton (Mon 2018-02-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:58Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton arrivals
Exeter St Davids06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central06:3206:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham06:5206:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Topsham
Exton06:5806:58
Exmouth07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exmouth (Mon 2018-02-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:19ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton arrivals
Exmouth07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton07:1907:19
Paignton08:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Paignton (Mon 2018-02-19 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:30PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton arrivals
Paignton06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Paignton
Torquay06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Torquay
Torre06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot06:1906:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren06:3706:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids07:0307:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Topsham
Exton07:3007:30
Exmouth07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exmouth (Mon 2018-02-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us