desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Exton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Devon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX3 0PG
Advertisement

Exton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 28th March
Great Western Railway12:31ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton departures
Exmouth12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exmouth
Exton12:3112:31
Topsham12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Topsham (Sat 2020-03-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Topsham
Newcourt12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newcourt (Sat 2020-03-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2020-03-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-03-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2020-03-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter Central (Sat 2020-03-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids12:5613:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2020-03-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exeter St Davids
Dawlish13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish (Sat 2020-03-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Teignmouth (Sat 2020-03-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newton Abbot (Sat 2020-03-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Newton Abbot
Torre13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Torre (Sat 2020-03-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Torre
Torquay13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Torquay (Sat 2020-03-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Torquay
Paignton13:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Paignton (Sat 2020-03-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:39PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton departures
Paignton11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Paignton
Exton12:3912:39
Lympstone Commando12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2020-03-28 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Village (Sat 2020-03-28 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth12:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exmouth (Sat 2020-03-28 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:31ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton departures
Exmouth13:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exmouth
Exton13:3113:31
Topsham13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Topsham (Sat 2020-03-28 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Topsham
Newcourt13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newcourt (Sat 2020-03-28 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2020-03-28 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-03-28 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2020-03-28 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter Central (Sat 2020-03-28 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids13:5614:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2020-03-28 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exeter St Davids
Dawlish Warren14:1414:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2020-03-28 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish (Sat 2020-03-28 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Teignmouth (Sat 2020-03-28 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newton Abbot (Sat 2020-03-28 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Newton Abbot
Torre14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Torre (Sat 2020-03-28 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Torre
Torquay14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Torquay (Sat 2020-03-28 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Torquay
Paignton14:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Paignton (Sat 2020-03-28 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:39PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton departures
Paignton12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Paignton
Exton13:3913:39
Lympstone Commando13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2020-03-28 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Village (Sat 2020-03-28 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth13:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exmouth (Sat 2020-03-28 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:31ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton departures
Exmouth14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exmouth
Exton14:3114:31
Topsham14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Topsham (Sat 2020-03-28 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Topsham
Newcourt14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newcourt (Sat 2020-03-28 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2020-03-28 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-03-28 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2020-03-28 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter Central (Sat 2020-03-28 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids14:5615:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2020-03-28 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exeter St Davids
Dawlish15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish (Sat 2020-03-28 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Teignmouth (Sat 2020-03-28 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newton Abbot (Sat 2020-03-28 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Newton Abbot
Torre15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Torre (Sat 2020-03-28 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Torre
Torquay15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Torquay (Sat 2020-03-28 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Torquay
Paignton15:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Paignton (Sat 2020-03-28 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:39PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton departures
Paignton13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Paignton
Exton14:3914:39
Lympstone Commando14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2020-03-28 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Village (Sat 2020-03-28 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth14:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exmouth (Sat 2020-03-28 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 28th March
Great Western Railway12:31ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton arrivals
Exmouth12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton12:3112:31
Paignton13:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Paignton (Sat 2020-03-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:39PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton arrivals
Paignton11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Paignton
Torquay11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Torquay
Torre11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot11:3611:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Exeter St Davids12:0712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Topsham
Exton12:3912:39
Exmouth12:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exmouth (Sat 2020-03-28 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:31ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton arrivals
Exmouth13:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton13:3113:31
Paignton14:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Paignton (Sat 2020-03-28 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:39PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton arrivals
Paignton12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Paignton
Torquay12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Torquay
Torre12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot12:3612:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Exeter St Davids13:0713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Topsham
Exton13:3913:39
Exmouth13:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exmouth (Sat 2020-03-28 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:31ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton arrivals
Exmouth14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton14:3114:31
Paignton15:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Paignton (Sat 2020-03-28 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:39PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton arrivals
Paignton13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Paignton
Torquay13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Torquay
Torre13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot13:3613:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Dawlish
Exeter St Davids14:0614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exton (Sat 2020-03-28 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Topsham
Exton14:3914:39
Exmouth14:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exmouth (Sat 2020-03-28 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..