desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Exton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Devon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX3 0PG
Advertisement

Exton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
Great Western Railway19:14PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton departures
Paignton17:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Paignton
Exton19:1419:14
Lympstone Commando19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2021-08-01 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Village (Sun 2021-08-01 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exmouth (Sun 2021-08-01 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:06ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton departures
Exmouth19:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exmouth
Exton20:0620:06
Topsham20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Topsham (Sun 2021-08-01 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Topsham
Newcourt20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newcourt (Sun 2021-08-01 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Digby & Sowton (Sun 2021-08-01 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to St James Park (Exeter) (Sun 2021-08-01 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter Central (Sun 2021-08-01 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids20:3020:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2021-08-01 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2021-08-01 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Starcross (Sun 2021-08-01 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren20:5121:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2021-08-01 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish (Sun 2021-08-01 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Teignmouth (Sun 2021-08-01 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newton Abbot (Sun 2021-08-01 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Newton Abbot
Torre21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Torre (Sun 2021-08-01 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Torre
Torquay21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Torquay (Sun 2021-08-01 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Torquay
Paignton21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Paignton (Sun 2021-08-01 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:14PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton departures
Paignton18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Paignton
Exton20:1420:14
Lympstone Commando20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2021-08-01 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Village (Sun 2021-08-01 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exmouth (Sun 2021-08-01 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:03ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton departures
Exmouth20:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exmouth
Exton21:0321:03
Topsham21:0821:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Topsham (Sun 2021-08-01 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Topsham
Newcourt21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newcourt (Sun 2021-08-01 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Digby & Sowton (Sun 2021-08-01 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to St James Park (Exeter) (Sun 2021-08-01 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter Central (Sun 2021-08-01 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids21:2921:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2021-08-01 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exeter St Davids
Dawlish21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish (Sun 2021-08-01 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Teignmouth (Sun 2021-08-01 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot21:5822:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newton Abbot (Sun 2021-08-01 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Newton Abbot
Torre22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Torre (Sun 2021-08-01 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Torre
Torquay22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Torquay (Sun 2021-08-01 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Torquay
Paignton22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Paignton (Sun 2021-08-01 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:12PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton departures
Paignton19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Paignton
Exton21:1221:12
Lympstone Commando21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2021-08-01 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Village (Sun 2021-08-01 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exmouth (Sun 2021-08-01 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:34ExmouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton departures
Exmouth21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exmouth
Exton21:3421:34
Topsham21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Topsham (Sun 2021-08-01 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Topsham
Newcourt21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newcourt (Sun 2021-08-01 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Digby & Sowton (Sun 2021-08-01 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to St James Park (Exeter) (Sun 2021-08-01 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter Central (Sun 2021-08-01 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2021-08-01 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
Great Western Railway19:14PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton arrivals
Paignton17:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Paignton
Torquay17:5717:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Torquay
Torre18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot18:1018:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids18:4618:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham19:0919:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Topsham
Exton19:1419:14
Exmouth19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exmouth (Sun 2021-08-01 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:06ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton arrivals
Exmouth19:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton20:0620:06
Paignton21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Paignton (Sun 2021-08-01 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:14PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton arrivals
Paignton18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Paignton
Torquay18:5919:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Torquay
Torre19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot19:1219:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids19:4719:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Topsham
Exton20:1420:14
Exmouth20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exmouth (Sun 2021-08-01 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:03ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton arrivals
Exmouth20:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton21:0321:03
Paignton22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Paignton (Sun 2021-08-01 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:12PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton arrivals
Paignton19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Paignton
Torquay19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Torquay
Torre19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas20:3020:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids20:3520:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Topsham
Exton21:1221:12
Exmouth21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exmouth (Sun 2021-08-01 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:34ExmouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton arrivals
Exmouth21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exton (Sun 2021-08-01 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton21:3421:34
Exeter St Davids21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2021-08-01 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..