desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Exton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Devon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX3 0PG
Advertisement

Exton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 23rd January
Great Western Railway15:30ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton departures
Exmouth15:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exton (Thu 2020-01-23 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exmouth
Exton15:3015:30
Topsham15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Topsham (Thu 2020-01-23 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Topsham
Newcourt15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newcourt (Thu 2020-01-23 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Digby & Sowton (Thu 2020-01-23 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to St James Park (Exeter) (Thu 2020-01-23 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter Central (Thu 2020-01-23 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids15:5415:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2020-01-23 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2020-01-23 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Starcross (Thu 2020-01-23 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2020-01-23 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish (Thu 2020-01-23 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Teignmouth (Thu 2020-01-23 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newton Abbot (Thu 2020-01-23 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Newton Abbot
Torre16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Torre (Thu 2020-01-23 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Torre
Torquay16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Torquay (Thu 2020-01-23 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Torquay
Paignton16:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Paignton (Thu 2020-01-23 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:37PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton departures
Paignton14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exton (Thu 2020-01-23 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Paignton
Exton15:3715:37
Lympstone Commando15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2020-01-23 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Village (Thu 2020-01-23 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth15:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exmouth (Thu 2020-01-23 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:02ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton departures
Exmouth15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exton (Thu 2020-01-23 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exmouth
Exton16:0216:02
Topsham16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Topsham (Thu 2020-01-23 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Topsham
Newcourt16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newcourt (Thu 2020-01-23 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Digby & Sowton (Thu 2020-01-23 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to St James Park (Exeter) (Thu 2020-01-23 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter Central (Thu 2020-01-23 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids16:2616:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2020-01-23 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2020-01-23 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Starcross (Thu 2020-01-23 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren16:5016:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2020-01-23 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish (Thu 2020-01-23 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Teignmouth (Thu 2020-01-23 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newton Abbot (Thu 2020-01-23 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Newton Abbot
Torre17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Torre (Thu 2020-01-23 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Torre
Torquay17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Torquay (Thu 2020-01-23 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Torquay
Paignton17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Paignton (Thu 2020-01-23 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:30ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton departures
Exmouth16:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exton (Thu 2020-01-23 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exmouth
Exton16:3016:30
Topsham16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Topsham (Thu 2020-01-23 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Topsham
Newcourt16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newcourt (Thu 2020-01-23 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Digby & Sowton (Thu 2020-01-23 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to St James Park (Exeter) (Thu 2020-01-23 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter Central (Thu 2020-01-23 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids16:5416:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2020-01-23 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2020-01-23 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Starcross (Thu 2020-01-23 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2020-01-23 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish (Thu 2020-01-23 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Teignmouth (Thu 2020-01-23 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot17:3117:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newton Abbot (Thu 2020-01-23 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Newton Abbot
Torre17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Torre (Thu 2020-01-23 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Torre
Torquay17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Torquay (Thu 2020-01-23 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Torquay
Paignton17:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Paignton (Thu 2020-01-23 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:37PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton departures
Paignton15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exton (Thu 2020-01-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Paignton
Exton16:3716:37
Lympstone Commando16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2020-01-23 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Village (Thu 2020-01-23 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth16:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exmouth (Thu 2020-01-23 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:02ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton departures
Exmouth16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exton (Thu 2020-01-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exmouth
Exton17:0217:02
Topsham17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Topsham (Thu 2020-01-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Topsham
Newcourt17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newcourt (Thu 2020-01-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Digby & Sowton (Thu 2020-01-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to St James Park (Exeter) (Thu 2020-01-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter Central (Thu 2020-01-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids17:2617:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2020-01-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2020-01-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Starcross (Thu 2020-01-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren17:4817:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2020-01-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish (Thu 2020-01-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Teignmouth (Thu 2020-01-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newton Abbot (Thu 2020-01-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Newton Abbot
Torre18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Torre (Thu 2020-01-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Torre
Torquay18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Torquay (Thu 2020-01-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Torquay
Paignton18:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Paignton (Thu 2020-01-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 23rd January
Great Western Railway15:30ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton arrivals
Exmouth15:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exton (Thu 2020-01-23 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exton (Thu 2020-01-23 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exton (Thu 2020-01-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton15:3015:30
Paignton16:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Paignton (Thu 2020-01-23 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:37PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton arrivals
Paignton14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exton (Thu 2020-01-23 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Paignton
Torquay14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Exton (Thu 2020-01-23 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Torquay
Torre14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exton (Thu 2020-01-23 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Exton (Thu 2020-01-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Exton (Thu 2020-01-23 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exton (Thu 2020-01-23 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Dawlish
Exeter St Davids15:0415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exton (Thu 2020-01-23 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exton (Thu 2020-01-23 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exton (Thu 2020-01-23 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exton (Thu 2020-01-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exton (Thu 2020-01-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exton (Thu 2020-01-23 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exton (Thu 2020-01-23 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Topsham
Exton15:3715:37
Exmouth15:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exmouth (Thu 2020-01-23 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:02ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton arrivals
Exmouth15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exton (Thu 2020-01-23 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exton (Thu 2020-01-23 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exton (Thu 2020-01-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton16:0216:02
Paignton17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Paignton (Thu 2020-01-23 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:30ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton arrivals
Exmouth16:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exton (Thu 2020-01-23 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exton (Thu 2020-01-23 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exton (Thu 2020-01-23 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton16:3016:30
Paignton17:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Paignton (Thu 2020-01-23 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:37PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton arrivals
Paignton15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exton (Thu 2020-01-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Paignton
Torquay15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Exton (Thu 2020-01-23 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Torquay
Torre15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exton (Thu 2020-01-23 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Exton (Thu 2020-01-23 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Exton (Thu 2020-01-23 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exton (Thu 2020-01-23 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Dawlish
Exeter St Davids16:0716:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exton (Thu 2020-01-23 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exton (Thu 2020-01-23 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exton (Thu 2020-01-23 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exton (Thu 2020-01-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exton (Thu 2020-01-23 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exton (Thu 2020-01-23 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exton (Thu 2020-01-23 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Topsham
Exton16:3716:37
Exmouth16:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exmouth (Thu 2020-01-23 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:02ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton arrivals
Exmouth16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exton (Thu 2020-01-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exton (Thu 2020-01-23 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exton (Thu 2020-01-23 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton17:0217:02
Paignton18:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Paignton (Thu 2020-01-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..