desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Exton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Devon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX3 0PG
Advertisement

Exton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st July
Great Western Railway08:38BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton departures
Barnstaple07:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Barnstaple
Exton08:3808:38
Lympstone Commando08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-07-21 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Village (Sat 2018-07-21 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exmouth (Sat 2018-07-21 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:59ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton departures
Exmouth08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exmouth
Exton08:5908:59
Topsham09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Topsham (Sat 2018-07-21 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Topsham
Newcourt09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newcourt (Sat 2018-07-21 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2018-07-21 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2018-07-21 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2018-07-21 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter Central (Sat 2018-07-21 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids09:2509:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2018-07-21 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exeter St Davids
Crediton09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Crediton (Sat 2018-07-21 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Crediton
Yeoford09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Yeoford (Sat 2018-07-21 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Yeoford
Copplestone09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Copplestone (Sat 2018-07-21 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Copplestone
Morchard Road09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Morchard Road (Sat 2018-07-21 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Morchard Road
Eggesford10:0510:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Eggesford (Sat 2018-07-21 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Eggesford
Umberleigh10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Umberleigh (Sat 2018-07-21 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Umberleigh
Barnstaple10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Barnstaple (Sat 2018-07-21 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:07Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton departures
Exeter St Davids08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exton09:0709:07
Lympstone Commando09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-07-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Village (Sat 2018-07-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth09:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exmouth (Sat 2018-07-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:30ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton departures
Exmouth09:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exmouth
Exton09:3009:30
Topsham09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Topsham (Sat 2018-07-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Topsham
Newcourt09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newcourt (Sat 2018-07-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2018-07-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2018-07-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter Central (Sat 2018-07-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids09:5509:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2018-07-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter St Thomas (Sat 2018-07-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Starcross (Sat 2018-07-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2018-07-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish (Sat 2018-07-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Teignmouth (Sat 2018-07-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot10:3210:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newton Abbot (Sat 2018-07-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Newton Abbot
Torre10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Torre (Sat 2018-07-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Torre
Torquay10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Torquay (Sat 2018-07-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Torquay
Paignton10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Paignton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:38PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton departures
Paignton08:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Paignton
Exton09:3809:38
Lympstone Commando09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-07-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Village (Sat 2018-07-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth09:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exmouth (Sat 2018-07-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:10BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton departures
Barnstaple08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Barnstaple
Exton10:1010:10
Lympstone Commando10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-07-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Village (Sat 2018-07-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exmouth (Sat 2018-07-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st July
Great Western Railway08:38BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton arrivals
Barnstaple07:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Barnstaple
Chapelton (Devon)07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapelton (Devon) to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Chapelton (Devon)
Umberleigh07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Umberleigh
Portsmouth Arms07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Arms to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Portsmouth Arms
Kings Nympton07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Nympton to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Kings Nympton
Eggesford07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eggesford to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Eggesford
Lapford07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Lapford
Morchard Road07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morchard Road to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Morchard Road
Copplestone07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Copplestone
Yeoford07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeoford to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Yeoford
Crediton08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Crediton
Newton St Cyres08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton St Cyres to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Newton St Cyres
Exeter St Davids08:1308:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Topsham
Exton08:3808:38
Exmouth08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exmouth (Sat 2018-07-21 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:59ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton arrivals
Exmouth08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton08:5908:59
Barnstaple10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Barnstaple (Sat 2018-07-21 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:07Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton arrivals
Exeter St Davids08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Topsham
Exton09:0709:07
Exmouth09:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exmouth (Sat 2018-07-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:30ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton arrivals
Exmouth09:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton09:3009:30
Paignton10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Paignton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:38PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton arrivals
Paignton08:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Paignton
Torquay08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Torquay
Torre08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot08:2208:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids09:0909:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Topsham
Exton09:3809:38
Exmouth09:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exmouth (Sat 2018-07-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:10BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton arrivals
Barnstaple08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Barnstaple
Umberleigh08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Umberleigh
Kings Nympton09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Nympton to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Kings Nympton
Eggesford09:0909:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eggesford to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Eggesford
Lapford09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Lapford
Morchard Road09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morchard Road to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Morchard Road
Copplestone09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Copplestone
Yeoford09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeoford to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Yeoford
Crediton09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Crediton
Exeter St Davids09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exton (Sat 2018-07-21 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Topsham
Exton10:1010:10
Exmouth10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exmouth (Sat 2018-07-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..