hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Exton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Devon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX3 0PG
Advertisement

Exton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th February
Great Western Railway18:09ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton departures
Exmouth18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exmouth
Exton18:0918:09
Topsham18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Topsham (Mon 2018-02-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Topsham
Newcourt18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newcourt (Mon 2018-02-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Digby & Sowton (Mon 2018-02-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2018-02-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to St James Park (Exeter) (Mon 2018-02-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter Central (Mon 2018-02-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids18:3318:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2018-02-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2018-02-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Starcross (Mon 2018-02-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren18:5218:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-02-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish (Mon 2018-02-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Teignmouth (Mon 2018-02-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot19:1419:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newton Abbot (Mon 2018-02-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Newton Abbot
Torre19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Torre (Mon 2018-02-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Torre
Torquay19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Torquay (Mon 2018-02-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Torquay
Paignton19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Paignton (Mon 2018-02-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:16PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton departures
Paignton16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Paignton
Exton18:1618:16
Lympstone Commando18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-02-19 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Village (Mon 2018-02-19 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth18:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exmouth (Mon 2018-02-19 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:44PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton departures
Paignton17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Paignton
Exton18:4418:44
Lympstone Commando18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-02-19 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Village (Mon 2018-02-19 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exmouth (Mon 2018-02-19 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:06ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton departures
Exmouth18:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exmouth
Exton19:0619:06
Topsham19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Topsham (Mon 2018-02-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Topsham
Newcourt19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newcourt (Mon 2018-02-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Digby & Sowton (Mon 2018-02-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2018-02-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to St James Park (Exeter) (Mon 2018-02-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter Central (Mon 2018-02-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids19:3019:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2018-02-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2018-02-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Starcross (Mon 2018-02-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren19:4919:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-02-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish (Mon 2018-02-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Teignmouth (Mon 2018-02-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot20:1120:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newton Abbot (Mon 2018-02-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Newton Abbot
Torre20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Torre (Mon 2018-02-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Torre
Torquay20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Torquay (Mon 2018-02-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Torquay
Paignton20:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Paignton (Mon 2018-02-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:13PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton departures
Paignton17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Paignton
Exton19:1319:13
Lympstone Commando19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-02-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Village (Mon 2018-02-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exmouth (Mon 2018-02-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:57BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton departures
Barnstaple18:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Barnstaple
Exton19:5719:57
Lympstone Commando19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-02-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Village (Mon 2018-02-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exmouth (Mon 2018-02-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th February
Great Western Railway18:09ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton arrivals
Exmouth18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton18:0918:09
Paignton19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Paignton (Mon 2018-02-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:16PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton arrivals
Paignton16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Paignton
Torquay17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Torquay
Torre17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot17:1317:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids17:5117:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Topsham
Exton18:1618:16
Exmouth18:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exmouth (Mon 2018-02-19 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:44PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton arrivals
Paignton17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Paignton
Torquay17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Torquay
Torre17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot17:4217:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids18:1918:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Topsham
Exton18:4418:44
Exmouth18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exmouth (Mon 2018-02-19 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:06ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton arrivals
Exmouth18:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton19:0619:06
Paignton20:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Paignton (Mon 2018-02-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:13PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton arrivals
Paignton17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Paignton
Torquay17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Torquay
Torre17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot18:0818:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids18:4418:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Topsham
Exton19:1319:13
Exmouth19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exmouth (Mon 2018-02-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:57BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton arrivals
Barnstaple18:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Barnstaple
Umberleigh18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Umberleigh
Portsmouth Arms18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Arms to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Portsmouth Arms
Kings Nympton18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Nympton to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Kings Nympton
Eggesford18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eggesford to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Eggesford
Lapford18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Lapford
Morchard Road18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morchard Road to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Morchard Road
Copplestone18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Copplestone
Yeoford19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeoford to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Yeoford
Crediton19:0819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Crediton
Newton St Cyres19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton St Cyres to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Newton St Cyres
Exeter St Davids19:3119:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exton (Mon 2018-02-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Topsham
Exton19:5719:57
Exmouth20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exmouth (Mon 2018-02-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us