desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Exmouth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Devon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX8 1BZ
Advertisement

Exmouth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 7th April
Great Western Railway15:55ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exmouth departures
Exmouth15:55
Lympstone Village15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Village (Tue 2020-04-07 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2020-04-07 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Lympstone Commando
Exton16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exton (Tue 2020-04-07 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Exton
Topsham16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Tue 2020-04-07 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Topsham
Newcourt16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Tue 2020-04-07 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Digby & Sowton (Tue 2020-04-07 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Tue 2020-04-07 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to St James Park (Exeter) (Tue 2020-04-07 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter Central (Tue 2020-04-07 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids16:2616:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2020-04-07 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Starcross (Tue 2020-04-07 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren16:5016:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-04-07 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish (Tue 2020-04-07 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Teignmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newton Abbot (Tue 2020-04-07 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Newton Abbot
Torre17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Tue 2020-04-07 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Torre
Torquay17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torquay (Tue 2020-04-07 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Torquay
Paignton17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Paignton (Tue 2020-04-07 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:55ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exmouth departures
Exmouth16:55
Lympstone Village16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Village (Tue 2020-04-07 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2020-04-07 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Lympstone Commando
Exton17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exton (Tue 2020-04-07 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Exton
Topsham17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Tue 2020-04-07 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Topsham
Newcourt17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Tue 2020-04-07 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Digby & Sowton (Tue 2020-04-07 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Tue 2020-04-07 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to St James Park (Exeter) (Tue 2020-04-07 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter Central (Tue 2020-04-07 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids17:2617:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2020-04-07 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Starcross (Tue 2020-04-07 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren17:4817:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-04-07 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish (Tue 2020-04-07 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Teignmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newton Abbot (Tue 2020-04-07 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Newton Abbot
Torre18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Tue 2020-04-07 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Torre
Torquay18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torquay (Tue 2020-04-07 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Torquay
Paignton18:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Paignton (Tue 2020-04-07 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:54ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exmouth departures
Exmouth17:54
Lympstone Village17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Village (Tue 2020-04-07 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2020-04-07 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Lympstone Commando
Exton18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exton (Tue 2020-04-07 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Exton
Topsham18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Tue 2020-04-07 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Topsham
Newcourt18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Tue 2020-04-07 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Digby & Sowton (Tue 2020-04-07 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Tue 2020-04-07 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to St James Park (Exeter) (Tue 2020-04-07 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter Central (Tue 2020-04-07 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids18:2518:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2020-04-07 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-04-07 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Starcross (Tue 2020-04-07 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-04-07 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish (Tue 2020-04-07 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Teignmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot19:0119:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newton Abbot (Tue 2020-04-07 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Newton Abbot
Torre19:1119:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Tue 2020-04-07 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Torre
Torquay19:1519:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torquay (Tue 2020-04-07 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Torquay
Paignton19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Paignton (Tue 2020-04-07 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:56ExmouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exmouth departures
Exmouth18:56
Lympstone Village19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Village (Tue 2020-04-07 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Lympstone Village
Topsham19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Tue 2020-04-07 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Topsham
Newcourt19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Tue 2020-04-07 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Digby & Sowton (Tue 2020-04-07 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Digby & Sowton
Exeter Central19:2519:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter Central (Tue 2020-04-07 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids19:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2020-04-07 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:59ExmouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exmouth departures
Exmouth19:59
Lympstone Village20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Village (Tue 2020-04-07 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2020-04-07 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Lympstone Commando
Exton20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exton (Tue 2020-04-07 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Exton
Topsham20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Tue 2020-04-07 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Topsham
Newcourt20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Tue 2020-04-07 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Digby & Sowton (Tue 2020-04-07 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Tue 2020-04-07 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to St James Park (Exeter) (Tue 2020-04-07 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central20:2620:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter Central (Tue 2020-04-07 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2020-04-07 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:59ExmouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exmouth departures
Exmouth20:59
Lympstone Village21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Village (Tue 2020-04-07 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2020-04-07 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Lympstone Commando
Exton21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exton (Tue 2020-04-07 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Exton
Topsham21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Tue 2020-04-07 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Topsham
Newcourt21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Tue 2020-04-07 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Digby & Sowton (Tue 2020-04-07 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Tue 2020-04-07 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to St James Park (Exeter) (Tue 2020-04-07 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central21:2621:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter Central (Tue 2020-04-07 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2020-04-07 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:55ExmouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exmouth departures
Exmouth21:55
Lympstone Village21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Village (Tue 2020-04-07 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2020-04-07 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Lympstone Commando
Exton22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exton (Tue 2020-04-07 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Exton
Topsham22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Tue 2020-04-07 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Topsham
Newcourt22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Tue 2020-04-07 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Digby & Sowton (Tue 2020-04-07 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Tue 2020-04-07 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to St James Park (Exeter) (Tue 2020-04-07 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter Central (Tue 2020-04-07 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2020-04-07 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 7th April
Great Western Railway15:47PaigntonExmouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exmouth arrivals
Paignton14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Paignton
Torquay14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Torquay
Torre14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids15:1015:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Topsham
Exton15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Lympstone Village
Exmouth15:47
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:47PaigntonExmouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exmouth arrivals
Paignton15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Paignton
Torquay15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Torquay
Torre15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids16:1016:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Topsham
Exton16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Lympstone Village
Exmouth16:47
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:49PaigntonExmouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exmouth arrivals
Paignton16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Paignton
Torquay16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Torquay
Torre16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids17:0417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Topsham
Exton17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Lympstone Village
Exmouth17:49
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:51PaigntonExmouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exmouth arrivals
Paignton17:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Paignton
Torquay17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Torquay
Torre17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids18:1518:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Topsham
Exton18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Lympstone Village
Exmouth18:51
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:49PaigntonExmouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exmouth arrivals
Paignton18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Paignton
Torquay18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Torquay
Torre18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot18:4018:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Dawlish
Exeter St Davids19:0919:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central19:1719:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Topsham
Exton19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Lympstone Village
Exmouth19:49
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:50PaigntonExmouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exmouth arrivals
Paignton19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Paignton
Torquay19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Torquay
Torre19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids20:1120:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central20:2020:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Topsham
Exton20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Lympstone Village
Exmouth20:50
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:50PaigntonExmouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exmouth arrivals
Paignton20:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Paignton
Torquay20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Torquay
Torre20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot20:1920:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids21:1321:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central21:2021:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Topsham
Exton21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exmouth (Tue 2020-04-07 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exmouth arrivals from Lympstone Village
Exmouth21:50
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-04-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T136
Route stops and distances
Exmouth - Exeter - Barnstaple
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..