desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Exeter St David's Railway Station

Wikipedia - Exeter St David's railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 22nd October
Great Western Railway01:063PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Davids departures
Penzance21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-10-22 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Penzance
Exeter St Davids00:5801:06
Taunton01:4001:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Taunton (Tue 2019-10-22 01:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Taunton
Reading03:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Reading (Tue 2019-10-22 01:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Reading
London Paddington05:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to London Paddington (Tue 2019-10-22 01:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to London Paddington
Service:
Sleeper (Domestic)
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
75 mph
Sleepers:
Great Western Railway04:114London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Davids departures
London Paddington23:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-10-22 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from London Paddington
Exeter St Davids03:0704:11
Newton Abbot04:3104:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Newton Abbot (Tue 2019-10-22 04:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Newton Abbot
Plymouth05:1505:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Plymouth (Tue 2019-10-22 04:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Plymouth
Liskeard06:1306:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Liskeard (Tue 2019-10-22 04:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway06:2706:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Bodmin Parkway (Tue 2019-10-22 04:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lostwithiel (Tue 2019-10-22 04:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Lostwithiel
Par06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Par (Tue 2019-10-22 04:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Par
St Austell06:5006:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Austell (Tue 2019-10-22 04:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to St Austell
Truro07:0807:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Truro (Tue 2019-10-22 04:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Truro
Redruth07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Redruth (Tue 2019-10-22 04:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Redruth
Camborne07:2907:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Camborne (Tue 2019-10-22 04:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Camborne
Hayle07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Hayle (Tue 2019-10-22 04:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Hayle
St Erth07:4307:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Erth (Tue 2019-10-22 04:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to St Erth
Penzance07:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Penzance (Tue 2019-10-22 04:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Penzance
Service:
Sleeper (Domestic)
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
75 mph
Sleepers:
South West Trains05:103Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Davids departures
Exeter St Davids05:10
Exeter Central05:1305:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exeter Central (Tue 2019-10-22 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Exeter Central
Pinhoe05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Tue 2019-10-22 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2019-10-22 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Whimple (Tue 2019-10-22 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Whimple
Feniton05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Tue 2019-10-22 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Feniton
Honiton05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Honiton (Tue 2019-10-22 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Honiton
Axminster05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Axminster (Tue 2019-10-22 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Axminster
Crewkerne06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-10-22 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction06:1406:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Yeovil Junction (Tue 2019-10-22 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Sherborne (Tue 2019-10-22 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Sherborne
Templecombe06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Templecombe (Tue 2019-10-22 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Gillingham (Dorset) (Tue 2019-10-22 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Tisbury (Tue 2019-10-22 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Tisbury
Salisbury07:0807:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Salisbury (Tue 2019-10-22 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Salisbury
Grateley07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Grateley (Tue 2019-10-22 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Grateley
Andover07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Andover (Tue 2019-10-22 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Tue 2019-10-22 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Overton (Tue 2019-10-22 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Overton
Basingstoke07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Basingstoke (Tue 2019-10-22 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Basingstoke
Woking08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Woking (Tue 2019-10-22 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Woking
London Waterloo08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-10-22 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway05:355Exeter St DavidsPaigntonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Davids departures
Exeter St Davids05:35
Exeter St Thomas05:3805:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2019-10-22 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Starcross (Tue 2019-10-22 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-10-22 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish (Tue 2019-10-22 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Teignmouth (Tue 2019-10-22 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Newton Abbot (Tue 2019-10-22 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Newton Abbot
Torre06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Torre (Tue 2019-10-22 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Torre
Torquay06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Torquay (Tue 2019-10-22 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Torquay
Paignton06:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Paignton (Tue 2019-10-22 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway05:441Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Davids departures
Exeter St Davids05:44
Exeter Central05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exeter Central (Tue 2019-10-22 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Exeter Central
Digby & Sowton05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Digby & Sowton (Tue 2019-10-22 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Newcourt (Tue 2019-10-22 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Newcourt
Topsham06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Topsham (Tue 2019-10-22 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Topsham
Lympstone Village06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Village (Tue 2019-10-22 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth06:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exmouth (Tue 2019-10-22 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway05:482Exeter St DavidsBarnstapleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Davids departures
Exeter St Davids05:48
Crediton06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crediton (Tue 2019-10-22 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Crediton
Yeoford06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Yeoford (Tue 2019-10-22 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Yeoford
Copplestone06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Copplestone (Tue 2019-10-22 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Copplestone
Eggesford06:2506:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Eggesford (Tue 2019-10-22 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Eggesford
Umberleigh06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Umberleigh (Tue 2019-10-22 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Umberleigh
Barnstaple06:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Barnstaple (Tue 2019-10-22 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 22nd October
Great Western Railway00:583PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Davids arrivals
Penzance21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-10-22 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Penzance
St Erth21:5621:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-10-22 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from St Erth
Camborne22:0922:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-10-22 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Camborne
Redruth22:1722:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-10-22 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Redruth
Truro22:3022:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-10-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Truro
St Austell22:4922:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-10-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from St Austell
Par22:5722:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-10-22 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Par
Bodmin Parkway23:1023:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-10-22 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard23:2523:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-10-22 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Liskeard
Plymouth23:5423:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-10-22 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Plymouth
Totnes00:2200:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-10-22 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Totnes
Newton Abbot00:3500:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-10-22 00:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids00:5801:06
London Paddington05:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to London Paddington (Tue 2019-10-22 01:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to London Paddington
Service:
Sleeper (Domestic)
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
75 mph
Sleepers:
Great Western Railway01:051London PaddingtonExeter St DavidsCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway03:074London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Davids arrivals
London Paddington23:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-10-22 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from London Paddington
Reading00:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-10-22 00:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Reading
Taunton02:2602:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-10-22 02:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Taunton
Exeter St Davids03:0704:11
Penzance07:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Penzance (Tue 2019-10-22 04:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Penzance
Service:
Sleeper (Domestic)
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
75 mph
Sleepers:
Great Western Railway05:465PlymouthLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Davids arrivals
Plymouth04:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-10-22 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Plymouth
Newton Abbot05:2505:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-10-22 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids05:4605:52
London Paddington08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to London Paddington (Tue 2019-10-22 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry06:165PlymouthEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Davids arrivals
Plymouth05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-10-22 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Plymouth
Totnes05:4505:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-10-22 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Totnes
Newton Abbot05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-10-22 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids06:1606:24
Edinburgh14:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Edinburgh (Tue 2019-10-22 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway06:345PlymouthLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Davids arrivals
Plymouth05:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-10-22 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Plymouth
Totnes05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-10-22 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Totnes
Newton Abbot06:0706:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-10-22 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-10-22 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-10-22 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Dawlish
Exeter St Davids06:3406:36
London Paddington09:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to London Paddington (Tue 2019-10-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-08.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T136
Route stops and distances
Exmouth - Exeter - Barnstaple
Timetable T160
Route stops and distances
London - Salisbury - Yeovil and Exeter
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Exeter
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX4 4NT
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..