desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Exeter St David's railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Exeter
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX4 4NT
Advertisement

Exeter St David's Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th January
Great Western Railway12:471PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Davids departures
Paignton11:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-01-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Paignton
Exeter St Davids12:4212:47
Exeter Central12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exeter Central (Sun 2019-01-20 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St James Park (Exeter) (Sun 2019-01-20 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Digby & Sowton (Sun 2019-01-20 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Newcourt (Sun 2019-01-20 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Newcourt
Topsham13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Topsham (Sun 2019-01-20 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Topsham
Exton13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exton (Sun 2019-01-20 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2019-01-20 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Village (Sun 2019-01-20 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth13:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exmouth (Sun 2019-01-20 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:495Newton AbbotLondon PaddingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Davids departures
Newton Abbot12:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-01-20 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids12:4812:49
Taunton13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Taunton (Sun 2019-01-20 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Taunton
Westbury13:5213:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Westbury (Sun 2019-01-20 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Westbury
Reading14:4614:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Reading (Sun 2019-01-20 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Reading
London Paddington15:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to London Paddington (Sun 2019-01-20 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry12:534LeedsNewton AbbotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Davids departures
Leeds08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-01-20 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Leeds
Exeter St Davids12:5212:53
Newton Abbot13:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Newton Abbot (Sun 2019-01-20 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Newton Abbot
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry12:565Newton AbbotManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Davids departures
Newton Abbot12:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-01-20 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids12:5412:56
Tiverton Parkway13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Tiverton Parkway (Sun 2019-01-20 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Taunton (Sun 2019-01-20 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Taunton
Bristol Temple Meads13:5414:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Bristol Temple Meads (Sun 2019-01-20 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bristol Parkway14:0814:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Bristol Parkway (Sun 2019-01-20 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Bristol Parkway
Cheltenham Spa14:3914:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cheltenham Spa (Sun 2019-01-20 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Cheltenham Spa
Birmingham New Street15:2715:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2019-01-20 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Birmingham New Street
Wolverhampton15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Wolverhampton (Sun 2019-01-20 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Wolverhampton
Stafford16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Stafford (Sun 2019-01-20 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Stafford
Stoke-On-Trent16:1816:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Stoke-On-Trent (Sun 2019-01-20 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Stoke-On-Trent
Macclesfield16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Macclesfield (Sun 2019-01-20 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Macclesfield
Stockport16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Stockport (Sun 2019-01-20 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2019-01-20 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway13:023ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Davids departures
Exmouth12:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-01-20 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Exmouth
Exeter St Davids12:5913:02
Dawlish Warren13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2019-01-20 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish (Sun 2019-01-20 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Teignmouth (Sun 2019-01-20 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Newton Abbot (Sun 2019-01-20 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Newton Abbot
Torre13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Torre (Sun 2019-01-20 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Torre
Torquay13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Torquay (Sun 2019-01-20 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Torquay
Paignton13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Paignton (Sun 2019-01-20 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:154London PaddingtonNewton AbbotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Davids departures
London Paddington10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-01-20 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from London Paddington
Exeter St Davids13:1413:15
Newton Abbot13:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Newton Abbot (Sun 2019-01-20 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Newton Abbot
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th January
South West Trains12:453London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Davids arrivals
London Waterloo09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-01-20 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction09:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-01-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-01-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke10:0710:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-01-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Basingstoke
Whitchurch (Hampshire)10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-01-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-01-20 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Andover
Grateley10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-01-20 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury10:4810:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-01-20 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-01-20 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-01-20 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-01-20 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-01-20 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction11:4111:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-01-20 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-01-20 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-01-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Axminster
Honiton12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-01-20 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Honiton
Feniton12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-01-20 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Feniton
Cranbrook (Devon)12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-01-20 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-01-20 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Pinhoe
Exeter Central12:4012:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-01-20 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids12:45
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway12:485Newton AbbotLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Davids arrivals
Newton Abbot12:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-01-20 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids12:4812:49
London Paddington15:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to London Paddington (Sun 2019-01-20 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry12:524LeedsNewton AbbotCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Davids arrivals
Leeds08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-01-20 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Leeds
Wakefield Westgate08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wakefield Westgate to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-01-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Wakefield Westgate
Sheffield08:5308:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-01-20 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Sheffield
Chesterfield09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-01-20 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Chesterfield
Derby09:2809:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-01-20 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Derby
Birmingham New Street10:1810:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-01-20 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Cheltenham Spa11:0911:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-01-20 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Bristol Parkway11:3911:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-01-20 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Bristol Temple Meads11:5111:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-01-20 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Taunton12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-01-20 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-01-20 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids12:5212:53
Newton Abbot13:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Newton Abbot (Sun 2019-01-20 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Newton Abbot
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry12:545Newton AbbotManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Davids arrivals
Newton Abbot12:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-01-20 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids12:5412:56
Manchester Piccadilly16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2019-01-20 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway12:593ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter St Davids arrivals
Exmouth12:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-01-20 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-01-20 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-01-20 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-01-20 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Exton
Topsham12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-01-20 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-01-20 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-01-20 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-01-20 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-01-20 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-01-20 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids12:5913:02
Paignton13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Paignton (Sun 2019-01-20 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter St Davids departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:02Okehampton BusExeter St DavidsCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T136
Route stops and distances
Exmouth - Exeter - Barnstaple
Timetable T160
Route stops and distances
London - Salisbury - Yeovil and Exeter
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..