desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Exeter Central railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Exeter
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX4 3SB
Advertisement

Exeter Central Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 9th August
South West Trains09:303Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter Central departures
Exeter St Davids09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exeter Central (Tue 2022-08-09 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central09:2809:30
Pinhoe09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Pinhoe (Tue 2022-08-09 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2022-08-09 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Whimple (Tue 2022-08-09 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Whimple
Honiton09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Honiton (Tue 2022-08-09 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Honiton
Axminster10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Axminster (Tue 2022-08-09 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Axminster
Crewkerne10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Crewkerne (Tue 2022-08-09 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Yeovil Junction (Tue 2022-08-09 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Sherborne (Tue 2022-08-09 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Sherborne
Templecombe10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Templecombe (Tue 2022-08-09 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Gillingham (Dorset) (Tue 2022-08-09 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Tisbury (Tue 2022-08-09 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Tisbury
Salisbury11:1611:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Salisbury (Tue 2022-08-09 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Salisbury
Andover11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Andover (Tue 2022-08-09 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Andover
Basingstoke11:5511:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Basingstoke (Tue 2022-08-09 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Basingstoke
Woking12:1512:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Woking (Tue 2022-08-09 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Woking
Clapham Junction12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-08-09 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-08-09 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:332Exeter CentralOkehamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter Central departures
Exeter Central09:33
Exeter St Davids09:3609:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2022-08-09 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Exeter St Davids
Crediton09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Crediton (Tue 2022-08-09 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Crediton
Okehampton10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Okehampton (Tue 2022-08-09 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Okehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:412SalisburyExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter Central departures
Salisbury07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Exeter Central (Tue 2022-08-09 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Salisbury
Exeter Central09:4009:41
Exeter St Davids09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2022-08-09 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:522ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter Central departures
Exmouth09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter Central (Tue 2022-08-09 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Exmouth
Exeter Central09:5109:52
Exeter St Davids09:5509:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2022-08-09 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Exeter St Davids
Dawlish Warren10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2022-08-09 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Dawlish (Tue 2022-08-09 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Teignmouth (Tue 2022-08-09 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot10:2610:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Newton Abbot (Tue 2022-08-09 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Newton Abbot
Torre10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Torre (Tue 2022-08-09 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Torre
Torquay10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Torquay (Tue 2022-08-09 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Torquay
Paignton10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Paignton (Tue 2022-08-09 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:563PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter Central departures
Paignton08:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exeter Central (Tue 2022-08-09 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Paignton
Exeter Central09:5509:56
Digby & Sowton10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Digby & Sowton (Tue 2022-08-09 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Newcourt (Tue 2022-08-09 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Newcourt
Topsham10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Topsham (Tue 2022-08-09 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Topsham
Lympstone Village10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Village (Tue 2022-08-09 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth10:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exmouth (Tue 2022-08-09 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:142Exeter CentralBarnstapleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter Central departures
Exeter Central10:14
Exeter St Davids10:1710:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2022-08-09 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Exeter St Davids
Crediton10:2910:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Crediton (Tue 2022-08-09 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Crediton
Yeoford10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Yeoford (Tue 2022-08-09 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Yeoford
Copplestone10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Copplestone (Tue 2022-08-09 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Copplestone
Morchard Road10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Morchard Road (Tue 2022-08-09 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Morchard Road
Eggesford10:5711:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Eggesford (Tue 2022-08-09 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Eggesford
Umberleigh11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Umberleigh (Tue 2022-08-09 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Umberleigh
Barnstaple11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Barnstaple (Tue 2022-08-09 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 9th August
South West Trains09:283Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter Central arrivals
Exeter St Davids09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exeter Central (Tue 2022-08-09 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central09:2809:30
London Waterloo12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-08-09 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains09:402SalisburyExeter St DavidsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter Central arrivals
Salisbury07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Exeter Central (Tue 2022-08-09 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Exeter Central (Tue 2022-08-09 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)08:0708:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Exeter Central (Tue 2022-08-09 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Exeter Central (Tue 2022-08-09 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Exeter Central (Tue 2022-08-09 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction08:3208:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Exeter Central (Tue 2022-08-09 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter Central (Tue 2022-08-09 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Exeter Central (Tue 2022-08-09 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Axminster
Honiton09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Exeter Central (Tue 2022-08-09 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Honiton
Feniton09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter Central (Tue 2022-08-09 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Feniton
Whimple09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Exeter Central (Tue 2022-08-09 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter Central (Tue 2022-08-09 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter Central (Tue 2022-08-09 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Pinhoe
Exeter Central09:4009:41
Exeter St Davids09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2022-08-09 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:473BarnstapleExeter CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter Central arrivals
Barnstaple08:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Exeter Central (Tue 2022-08-09 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Barnstaple
Umberleigh08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Exeter Central (Tue 2022-08-09 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Umberleigh
Eggesford08:5909:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eggesford to Exeter Central (Tue 2022-08-09 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Eggesford
Lapford09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Exeter Central (Tue 2022-08-09 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Lapford
Morchard Road09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morchard Road to Exeter Central (Tue 2022-08-09 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Morchard Road
Copplestone09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Exeter Central (Tue 2022-08-09 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Copplestone
Yeoford09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeoford to Exeter Central (Tue 2022-08-09 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Yeoford
Crediton09:2709:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Exeter Central (Tue 2022-08-09 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Crediton
Exeter St Davids09:4209:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exeter Central (Tue 2022-08-09 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central09:47
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:512ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter Central arrivals
Exmouth09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter Central (Tue 2022-08-09 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter Central (Tue 2022-08-09 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter Central (Tue 2022-08-09 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter Central (Tue 2022-08-09 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Exton
Topsham09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter Central (Tue 2022-08-09 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter Central (Tue 2022-08-09 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exeter Central (Tue 2022-08-09 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter Central (Tue 2022-08-09 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exeter Central (Tue 2022-08-09 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central09:5109:52
Paignton10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Paignton (Tue 2022-08-09 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:553PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter Central arrivals
Paignton08:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exeter Central (Tue 2022-08-09 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Paignton
Torquay08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Exeter Central (Tue 2022-08-09 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Torquay
Torre09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter Central (Tue 2022-08-09 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Exeter Central (Tue 2022-08-09 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Exeter Central (Tue 2022-08-09 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exeter Central (Tue 2022-08-09 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren09:2609:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter Central (Tue 2022-08-09 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Exeter St Davids09:4909:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exeter Central (Tue 2022-08-09 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central09:5509:56
Exmouth10:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exmouth (Tue 2022-08-09 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:073OkehamptonExeter CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter Central arrivals
Okehampton09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Okehampton to Exeter Central (Tue 2022-08-09 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Okehampton
Crediton09:4809:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Exeter Central (Tue 2022-08-09 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Crediton
Newton St Cyres09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton St Cyres to Exeter Central (Tue 2022-08-09 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Newton St Cyres
Exeter St Davids10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exeter Central (Tue 2022-08-09 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central10:07
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-08-05.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 135
London, Reading, Cardiff, Bristol and Taunton to Exeter, Torbay, Plymouth and Penzance TABLES INDEX Number Route TABLES INDEX Number Route
Timetable 136
Exmouth to Exeter, Paignton, Okehampton and Barnstaple
Timetable 153
London to Salisbury, Westbury, Yeovil, Axminster and Exeter
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..