desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Exeter Central railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Exeter
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX4 3SB
Advertisement

Exeter Central Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th August
Great Western Railway17:493Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter Central departures
Exeter St Davids17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exeter Central (Sat 2018-08-18 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central17:4817:49
St James Park (Exeter)17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2018-08-18 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton17:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2018-08-18 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Newcourt (Sat 2018-08-18 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Newcourt
Topsham18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Topsham (Sat 2018-08-18 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Topsham
Lympstone Village18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Village (Sat 2018-08-18 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth18:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exmouth (Sat 2018-08-18 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:522ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter Central departures
Exmouth17:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter Central (Sat 2018-08-18 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Exmouth
Exeter Central17:5117:52
Exeter St Davids17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2018-08-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Exeter St Davids
Newton St Cyres18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Newton St Cyres (Sat 2018-08-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Newton St Cyres
Crediton18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Crediton (Sat 2018-08-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Crediton
Yeoford18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Yeoford (Sat 2018-08-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Yeoford
Copplestone18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Copplestone (Sat 2018-08-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Copplestone
Morchard Road18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Morchard Road (Sat 2018-08-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Morchard Road
Lapford18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lapford (Sat 2018-08-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Lapford
Eggesford18:3818:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Eggesford (Sat 2018-08-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Eggesford
Kings Nympton18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Kings Nympton (Sat 2018-08-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Kings Nympton
Portsmouth Arms18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Portsmouth Arms (Sat 2018-08-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Portsmouth Arms
Umberleigh18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Umberleigh (Sat 2018-08-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Umberleigh
Chapelton (Devon)19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Chapelton (Devon) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Chapelton (Devon)
Barnstaple19:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Barnstaple (Sat 2018-08-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:183PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter Central departures
Paignton17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exeter Central (Sat 2018-08-18 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Paignton
Exeter Central18:1718:18
St James Park (Exeter)18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2018-08-18 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2018-08-18 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Polsloe Bridge
Newcourt18:2818:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Newcourt (Sat 2018-08-18 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Newcourt
Topsham18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Topsham (Sat 2018-08-18 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Topsham
Exton18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exton (Sat 2018-08-18 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-08-18 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Village (Sat 2018-08-18 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exmouth (Sat 2018-08-18 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:212ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter Central departures
Exmouth17:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter Central (Sat 2018-08-18 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Exmouth
Exeter Central18:1918:21
Exeter St Davids18:2418:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2018-08-18 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exeter St Thomas (Sat 2018-08-18 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Starcross (Sat 2018-08-18 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2018-08-18 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Dawlish (Sat 2018-08-18 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Teignmouth (Sat 2018-08-18 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot18:5919:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Newton Abbot (Sat 2018-08-18 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Newton Abbot
Torre19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Torre (Sat 2018-08-18 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Torre
Torquay19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Torquay (Sat 2018-08-18 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Torquay
Paignton19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Paignton (Sat 2018-08-18 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:25Exeter St DavidsHonitonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter Central departures
Exeter St Davids18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exeter Central (Sat 2018-08-18 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central18:2518:25
Pinhoe18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Pinhoe (Sat 2018-08-18 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2018-08-18 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Feniton19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Feniton (Sat 2018-08-18 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Feniton
Honiton19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Honiton (Sat 2018-08-18 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Honiton
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Great Western Railway18:492ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter Central departures
Exmouth18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter Central (Sat 2018-08-18 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Exmouth
Exeter Central18:4718:49
Exeter St Davids18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2018-08-18 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Exeter St Davids
Newton St Cyres19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Newton St Cyres (Sat 2018-08-18 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Newton St Cyres
Crediton19:0719:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Crediton (Sat 2018-08-18 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Crediton
Yeoford19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Yeoford (Sat 2018-08-18 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Yeoford
Copplestone19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Copplestone (Sat 2018-08-18 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Copplestone
Morchard Road19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Morchard Road (Sat 2018-08-18 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Morchard Road
Eggesford19:3719:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Eggesford (Sat 2018-08-18 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Eggesford
Umberleigh19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Umberleigh (Sat 2018-08-18 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Umberleigh
Barnstaple20:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Barnstaple (Sat 2018-08-18 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th August
Great Western Railway17:483Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter Central arrivals
Exeter St Davids17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exeter Central (Sat 2018-08-18 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central17:4817:49
Exmouth18:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exmouth (Sat 2018-08-18 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:512ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter Central arrivals
Exmouth17:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter Central (Sat 2018-08-18 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter Central (Sat 2018-08-18 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter Central (Sat 2018-08-18 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter Central (Sat 2018-08-18 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Exton
Topsham17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter Central (Sat 2018-08-18 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt17:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter Central (Sat 2018-08-18 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exeter Central (Sat 2018-08-18 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter Central (Sat 2018-08-18 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Exeter Central17:5117:52
Barnstaple19:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Barnstaple (Sat 2018-08-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:173PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter Central arrivals
Paignton17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exeter Central (Sat 2018-08-18 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Paignton
Torquay17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Exeter Central (Sat 2018-08-18 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Torquay
Torre17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter Central (Sat 2018-08-18 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot17:2717:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Exeter Central (Sat 2018-08-18 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Exeter Central (Sat 2018-08-18 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exeter Central (Sat 2018-08-18 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter Central (Sat 2018-08-18 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exeter Central (Sat 2018-08-18 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exeter Central (Sat 2018-08-18 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids18:0718:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exeter Central (Sat 2018-08-18 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central18:1718:18
Exmouth18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exmouth (Sat 2018-08-18 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:192ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter Central arrivals
Exmouth17:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter Central (Sat 2018-08-18 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter Central (Sat 2018-08-18 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Lympstone Village
Topsham18:0318:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter Central (Sat 2018-08-18 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter Central (Sat 2018-08-18 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exeter Central (Sat 2018-08-18 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter Central (Sat 2018-08-18 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Exeter Central18:1918:21
Paignton19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Paignton (Sat 2018-08-18 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:20Yeovil JunctionExeter St DavidsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter Central arrivals
Yeovil Junction16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Exeter Central (Sat 2018-08-18 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter Central (Sat 2018-08-18 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Exeter Central (Sat 2018-08-18 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Axminster
Honiton17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Exeter Central (Sat 2018-08-18 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Honiton
Exeter Central18:20
Exeter St Davids18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2018-08-18 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains18:25Exeter St DavidsHonitonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter Central arrivals
Exeter St Davids18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exeter Central (Sat 2018-08-18 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central18:2518:25
Honiton19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Honiton (Sat 2018-08-18 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Honiton
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T136
Route stops and distances
Exmouth - Exeter - Barnstaple
Timetable T160
Route stops and distances
London - Salisbury - Yeovil and Exeter
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..