hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Exeter Central railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Exeter
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX4 3SB
Advertisement

Exeter Central Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st February
Great Western Railway09:203PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter Central departures
Paignton08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-02-21 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Paignton
Exeter Central09:1909:20
St James Park (Exeter)09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to St James Park (Exeter) (Wed 2018-02-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Polsloe Bridge (Wed 2018-02-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Digby & Sowton (Wed 2018-02-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Newcourt (Wed 2018-02-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Newcourt
Topsham09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Topsham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Topsham
Exton09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exton (Wed 2018-02-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Commando (Wed 2018-02-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Village (Wed 2018-02-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exmouth (Wed 2018-02-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:212ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter Central departures
Exmouth08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-02-21 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Exmouth
Exeter Central09:2009:21
Exeter St Davids09:2509:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2018-02-21 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Exeter St Davids
Crediton09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Crediton (Wed 2018-02-21 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Crediton
Yeoford09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Yeoford (Wed 2018-02-21 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Yeoford
Copplestone09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Copplestone (Wed 2018-02-21 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Copplestone
Morchard Road09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Morchard Road (Wed 2018-02-21 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Morchard Road
Eggesford10:0510:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Eggesford (Wed 2018-02-21 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Eggesford
Umberleigh10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Umberleigh (Wed 2018-02-21 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Umberleigh
Barnstaple10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Barnstaple (Wed 2018-02-21 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:272St James Park (Exeter)Newport (South Wales)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:303Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter Central departures
Exeter St Davids09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-02-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central09:2809:30
Pinhoe09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Pinhoe (Wed 2018-02-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-02-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Whimple (Wed 2018-02-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Whimple
Honiton09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Honiton (Wed 2018-02-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Honiton
Axminster10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Axminster (Wed 2018-02-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Axminster
Crewkerne10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-02-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction10:2710:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Yeovil Junction (Wed 2018-02-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Sherborne (Wed 2018-02-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Sherborne
Templecombe10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Templecombe (Wed 2018-02-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Gillingham (Dorset) (Wed 2018-02-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Tisbury (Wed 2018-02-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Tisbury
Salisbury11:1611:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Salisbury (Wed 2018-02-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Salisbury
Andover11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Andover (Wed 2018-02-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Andover
Basingstoke11:5511:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Basingstoke (Wed 2018-02-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Basingstoke
Woking12:1512:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Woking (Wed 2018-02-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Woking
Clapham Junction12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-02-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-02-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains09:412SalisburyExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter Central departures
Salisbury07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-02-21 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Salisbury
Exeter Central09:3909:41
Exeter St Davids09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2018-02-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:533BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter Central departures
Barnstaple08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-02-21 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Barnstaple
Exeter Central09:5209:53
Digby & Sowton09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Digby & Sowton (Wed 2018-02-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Newcourt (Wed 2018-02-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Newcourt
Topsham10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Topsham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Topsham
Lympstone Village10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Village (Wed 2018-02-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exmouth (Wed 2018-02-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st February
Great Western Railway09:193PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter Central arrivals
Paignton08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-02-21 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Paignton
Torquay08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-02-21 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Torquay
Torre08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-02-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot08:3608:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-02-21 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-02-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-02-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-02-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-02-21 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-02-21 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids09:1209:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-02-21 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central09:1909:20
Exmouth09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exmouth (Wed 2018-02-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:202ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter Central arrivals
Exmouth08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-02-21 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-02-21 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-02-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-02-21 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Exton
Topsham09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-02-21 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-02-21 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-02-21 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-02-21 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-02-21 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central09:2009:21
Barnstaple10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Barnstaple (Wed 2018-02-21 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:262St James Park (Exeter)Newport (South Wales)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:283Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter Central arrivals
Exeter St Davids09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-02-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central09:2809:30
London Waterloo12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-02-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains09:392SalisburyExeter St DavidsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter Central arrivals
Salisbury07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-02-21 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-02-21 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)08:0908:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-02-21 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-02-21 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-02-21 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction08:3208:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-02-21 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-02-21 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-02-21 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Axminster
Honiton09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-02-21 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Honiton
Feniton09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-02-21 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Feniton
Whimple09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-02-21 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-02-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-02-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Pinhoe
Exeter Central09:3909:41
Exeter St Davids09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2018-02-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:512ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter Central arrivals
Exmouth09:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-02-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-02-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-02-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-02-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Exton
Topsham09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-02-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-02-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-02-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-02-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-02-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central09:5109:53
Paignton10:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Paignton (Wed 2018-02-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T136
Route stops and distances
Exmouth - Exeter - Barnstaple
Timetable T160
Route stops and distances
London - Salisbury - Yeovil and Exeter
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us