desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - East Worthing railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Worthing
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN14 8ED
Advertisement

East Worthing Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th November
Southern21:242BrightonBarnhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Worthing departures
Brighton21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to East Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing arrivals from Brighton
East Worthing21:2421:24
Worthing21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing departures to Worthing
West Worthing21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to West Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Durrington-On-Sea (Sun 2019-11-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Goring-By-Sea (Sun 2019-11-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Angmering (Sun 2019-11-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing departures to Angmering
Ford21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Ford (Sun 2019-11-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing departures to Ford
Barnham21:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Barnham (Sun 2019-11-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing departures to Barnham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:401BarnhamBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Worthing departures
Barnham21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to East Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing arrivals from Barnham
East Worthing21:4021:40
Lancing21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Lancing (Sun 2019-11-17 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing departures to Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Shoreham-By-Sea (Sun 2019-11-17 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Southwick (Sun 2019-11-17 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing departures to Southwick
Fishersgate21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Fishersgate (Sun 2019-11-17 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing departures to Fishersgate
Portslade21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Portslade (Sun 2019-11-17 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing departures to Portslade
Aldrington21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Aldrington (Sun 2019-11-17 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing departures to Aldrington
Hove21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Hove (Sun 2019-11-17 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing departures to Hove
Brighton22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Brighton (Sun 2019-11-17 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:542BrightonBarnhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Worthing departures
Brighton21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to East Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing arrivals from Brighton
East Worthing21:5421:54
Worthing21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing departures to Worthing
West Worthing21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to West Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Durrington-On-Sea (Sun 2019-11-17 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Goring-By-Sea (Sun 2019-11-17 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Angmering (Sun 2019-11-17 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing departures to Angmering
Ford22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Ford (Sun 2019-11-17 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing departures to Ford
Barnham22:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Barnham (Sun 2019-11-17 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing departures to Barnham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:101BarnhamBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Worthing departures
Barnham21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to East Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing arrivals from Barnham
East Worthing22:1022:10
Lancing22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Lancing (Sun 2019-11-17 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing departures to Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Shoreham-By-Sea (Sun 2019-11-17 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Southwick (Sun 2019-11-17 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing departures to Southwick
Fishersgate22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Fishersgate (Sun 2019-11-17 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing departures to Fishersgate
Portslade22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Portslade (Sun 2019-11-17 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing departures to Portslade
Aldrington22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Aldrington (Sun 2019-11-17 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing departures to Aldrington
Hove22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Hove (Sun 2019-11-17 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing departures to Hove
Brighton22:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Brighton (Sun 2019-11-17 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:192BrightonLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Worthing departures
Brighton21:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to East Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing arrivals from Brighton
East Worthing22:1922:19
Worthing22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing departures to Worthing
West Worthing22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to West Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Durrington-On-Sea (Sun 2019-11-17 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Goring-By-Sea (Sun 2019-11-17 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Angmering (Sun 2019-11-17 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing departures to Angmering
Littlehampton22:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Littlehampton (Sun 2019-11-17 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:281BarnhamBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Worthing departures
Barnham22:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to East Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing arrivals from Barnham
East Worthing22:2822:28
Lancing22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Lancing (Sun 2019-11-17 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing departures to Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea22:3522:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Shoreham-By-Sea (Sun 2019-11-17 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Southwick (Sun 2019-11-17 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing departures to Southwick
Fishersgate22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Fishersgate (Sun 2019-11-17 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing departures to Fishersgate
Portslade22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Portslade (Sun 2019-11-17 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing departures to Portslade
Aldrington22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Aldrington (Sun 2019-11-17 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing departures to Aldrington
Hove22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Hove (Sun 2019-11-17 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing departures to Hove
Brighton22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Brighton (Sun 2019-11-17 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th November
Southern21:242BrightonBarnhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Worthing arrivals
Brighton21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to East Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing arrivals from Brighton
Hove21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to East Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing arrivals from Hove
Aldrington21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to East Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to East Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to East Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing arrivals from Fishersgate
Southwick21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to East Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to East Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to East Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing arrivals from Lancing
East Worthing21:2421:24
Barnham21:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Barnham (Sun 2019-11-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing departures to Barnham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:401BarnhamBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Worthing arrivals
Barnham21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to East Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing arrivals from Barnham
Ford21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to East Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing arrivals from Ford
Littlehampton21:1121:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to East Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing arrivals from Littlehampton
Angmering21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to East Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to East Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to East Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to East Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to East Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing21:4021:40
Brighton22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Brighton (Sun 2019-11-17 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:542BrightonBarnhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Worthing arrivals
Brighton21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to East Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing arrivals from Brighton
Hove21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to East Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing arrivals from Hove
Aldrington21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to East Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to East Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to East Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing arrivals from Fishersgate
Southwick21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to East Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to East Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to East Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing arrivals from Lancing
East Worthing21:5421:54
Barnham22:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Barnham (Sun 2019-11-17 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing departures to Barnham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:101BarnhamBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Worthing arrivals
Barnham21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to East Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing arrivals from Barnham
Ford21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to East Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing arrivals from Ford
Littlehampton21:4021:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to East Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing arrivals from Littlehampton
Angmering21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to East Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to East Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to East Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to East Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to East Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing22:1022:10
Brighton22:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Brighton (Sun 2019-11-17 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:192BrightonLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Worthing arrivals
Brighton21:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to East Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing arrivals from Brighton
Hove21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to East Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing arrivals from Hove
Aldrington22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to East Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to East Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to East Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing arrivals from Fishersgate
Southwick22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to East Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to East Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to East Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing arrivals from Lancing
East Worthing22:1922:19
Littlehampton22:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Littlehampton (Sun 2019-11-17 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:281BarnhamBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Worthing arrivals
Barnham22:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to East Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing arrivals from Barnham
Ford22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to East Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing arrivals from Ford
Angmering22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to East Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to East Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to East Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to East Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to East Worthing (Sun 2019-11-17 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing22:2822:28
Brighton22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Brighton (Sun 2019-11-17 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Worthing departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..