desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Earlswood (West Midlands) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B94 5JS
Advertisement

Earlswood (West Midlands) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
London Midland18:15Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) departures
Worcester Foregate Street16:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Earlswood (West Midlands)18:1518:15
The Lakes (Warwickshire)18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Sat 2019-05-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wood End (Sat 2019-05-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wood End
Danzey18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Sat 2019-05-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Henley-In-Arden (Sat 2019-05-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wootton Wawen (Sat 2019-05-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Sat 2019-05-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2019-05-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2019-05-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:53Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) departures
Stourbridge Junction17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Earlswood (West Midlands)18:5318:53
The Lakes (Warwickshire)18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Sat 2019-05-25 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wood End (Sat 2019-05-25 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wood End
Danzey19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Sat 2019-05-25 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Henley-In-Arden (Sat 2019-05-25 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wootton Wawen (Sat 2019-05-25 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Sat 2019-05-25 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2019-05-25 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2019-05-25 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:55Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:16Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:17Stratford-Upon-AvonGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Earlswood (West Midlands)19:1719:17
Wythall19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wythall (Sat 2019-05-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Whitlocks End (Sat 2019-05-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Shirley (Sat 2019-05-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Yardley Wood (Sat 2019-05-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Hall Green (Sat 2019-05-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Hall Green
Spring Road19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Spring Road (Sat 2019-05-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Spring Road
Tyseley19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Tyseley (Sat 2019-05-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Tyseley
Small Heath19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Small Heath (Sat 2019-05-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2019-05-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:4919:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2019-05-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to The Hawthorns (Sat 2019-05-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2019-05-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Langley Green (Sat 2019-05-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Rowley Regis (Sat 2019-05-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Old Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Cradley Heath (Sat 2019-05-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Cradley Heath
Lye20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Lye (Sat 2019-05-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2019-05-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Hagley (Sat 2019-05-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Hagley
Blakedown20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Blakedown (Sat 2019-05-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Kidderminster (Sat 2019-05-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2019-05-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill20:5620:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2019-05-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Malvern Link (Sat 2019-05-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern21:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Great Malvern (Sat 2019-05-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:54Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Earlswood (West Midlands)19:5419:54
Wythall19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wythall (Sat 2019-05-25 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Whitlocks End (Sat 2019-05-25 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Shirley (Sat 2019-05-25 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Yardley Wood (Sat 2019-05-25 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Hall Green (Sat 2019-05-25 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Hall Green
Spring Road20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Spring Road (Sat 2019-05-25 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Spring Road
Tyseley20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Tyseley (Sat 2019-05-25 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Tyseley
Small Heath20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Small Heath (Sat 2019-05-25 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2019-05-25 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2019-05-25 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to The Hawthorns (Sat 2019-05-25 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2019-05-25 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Langley Green (Sat 2019-05-25 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Rowley Regis (Sat 2019-05-25 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Old Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Cradley Heath (Sat 2019-05-25 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Cradley Heath
Lye20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Lye (Sat 2019-05-25 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2019-05-25 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Hagley (Sat 2019-05-25 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Hagley
Kidderminster21:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Kidderminster (Sat 2019-05-25 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
London Midland18:15Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street16:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:4517:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)18:1518:15
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2019-05-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:53Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals
Stourbridge Junction17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill18:2618:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)18:5318:53
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2019-05-25 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:54Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:16Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:17Stratford-Upon-AvonGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Danzey
Wood End19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)19:1719:17
Great Malvern21:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Great Malvern (Sat 2019-05-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:54Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Danzey
Wood End19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-05-25 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)19:5419:54
Kidderminster21:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Kidderminster (Sat 2019-05-25 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..