desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Earlswood (West Midlands) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B94 5JS
Advertisement

Earlswood (West Midlands) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th January
London Midland18:42Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:53Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) departures
Stourbridge Junction17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Earlswood (West Midlands)18:5318:53
The Lakes (Warwickshire)18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Sat 2019-01-19 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wood End (Sat 2019-01-19 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wood End
Danzey19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Sat 2019-01-19 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Henley-In-Arden (Sat 2019-01-19 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wootton Wawen (Sat 2019-01-19 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Sat 2019-01-19 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2019-01-19 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2019-01-19 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:17Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:54Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Earlswood (West Midlands)19:5419:54
Wythall19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wythall (Sat 2019-01-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Whitlocks End (Sat 2019-01-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Shirley (Sat 2019-01-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Yardley Wood (Sat 2019-01-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Hall Green (Sat 2019-01-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Hall Green
Spring Road20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Spring Road (Sat 2019-01-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2019-01-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill20:2020:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2019-01-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2019-01-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to The Hawthorns (Sat 2019-01-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2019-01-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Langley Green (Sat 2019-01-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Rowley Regis (Sat 2019-01-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Old Hill (Sat 2019-01-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Cradley Heath (Sat 2019-01-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Cradley Heath
Lye20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Lye (Sat 2019-01-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction20:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2019-01-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:56Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) departures
Stourbridge Junction18:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Earlswood (West Midlands)19:5619:56
The Lakes (Warwickshire)19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Sat 2019-01-19 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wood End (Sat 2019-01-19 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wood End
Danzey20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Sat 2019-01-19 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Henley-In-Arden (Sat 2019-01-19 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wootton Wawen (Sat 2019-01-19 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Sat 2019-01-19 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2019-01-19 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2019-01-19 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:54Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:5420:54
Wythall20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wythall (Sat 2019-01-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Whitlocks End (Sat 2019-01-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Shirley (Sat 2019-01-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Yardley Wood (Sat 2019-01-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Hall Green (Sat 2019-01-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Hall Green
Spring Road21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Spring Road (Sat 2019-01-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2019-01-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill21:2021:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2019-01-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2019-01-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to The Hawthorns (Sat 2019-01-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2019-01-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Langley Green (Sat 2019-01-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Rowley Regis (Sat 2019-01-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Old Hill (Sat 2019-01-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Cradley Heath (Sat 2019-01-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Cradley Heath
Lye21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Lye (Sat 2019-01-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2019-01-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th January
London Midland18:41Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:53Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals
Stourbridge Junction17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill18:2618:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)18:5318:53
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2019-01-19 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:16Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:54Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Danzey
Wood End19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)19:5419:54
Stourbridge Junction20:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2019-01-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:56Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals
Stourbridge Junction18:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill19:2619:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)19:5619:56
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2019-01-19 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:54Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Danzey
Wood End20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-01-19 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:5420:54
Stourbridge Junction21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2019-01-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..