desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Earlswood (West Midlands) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B94 5JS
Advertisement

Earlswood (West Midlands) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 31st January
London Midland19:54KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) departures
Kidderminster18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Kidderminster
Earlswood (West Midlands)19:5419:54
The Lakes (Warwickshire)19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2023-01-31 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wood End (Tue 2023-01-31 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wood End
Danzey20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Tue 2023-01-31 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2023-01-31 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2023-01-31 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2023-01-31 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:55Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Earlswood (West Midlands)19:5519:55
Wythall19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wythall (Tue 2023-01-31 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Whitlocks End (Tue 2023-01-31 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Shirley (Tue 2023-01-31 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Yardley Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Hall Green (Tue 2023-01-31 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Hall Green
Spring Road20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Spring Road (Tue 2023-01-31 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Spring Road
Tyseley20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Tyseley (Tue 2023-01-31 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Tyseley
Small Heath20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Small Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2023-01-31 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2023-01-31 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2023-01-31 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to The Hawthorns (Tue 2023-01-31 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2023-01-31 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Langley Green (Tue 2023-01-31 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Rowley Regis (Tue 2023-01-31 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Old Hill (Tue 2023-01-31 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Cradley Heath
Lye20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Lye (Tue 2023-01-31 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Hagley
Blakedown21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Blakedown (Tue 2023-01-31 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:55Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:5520:55
Wythall20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wythall (Tue 2023-01-31 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Whitlocks End (Tue 2023-01-31 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Shirley (Tue 2023-01-31 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Yardley Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Hall Green (Tue 2023-01-31 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Hall Green
Spring Road21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Spring Road (Tue 2023-01-31 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Spring Road
Tyseley21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Tyseley (Tue 2023-01-31 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Tyseley
Small Heath21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Small Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2023-01-31 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2023-01-31 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2023-01-31 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to The Hawthorns (Tue 2023-01-31 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2023-01-31 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Langley Green (Tue 2023-01-31 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Rowley Regis (Tue 2023-01-31 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Old Hill (Tue 2023-01-31 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Cradley Heath
Lye21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Lye (Tue 2023-01-31 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Hagley
Blakedown22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Blakedown (Tue 2023-01-31 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:56KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) departures
Kidderminster19:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Kidderminster
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:5620:56
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2023-01-31 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wood End (Tue 2023-01-31 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wood End
Danzey21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Tue 2023-01-31 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2023-01-31 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2023-01-31 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2023-01-31 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:56Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Earlswood (West Midlands)21:5621:56
Wythall21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wythall (Tue 2023-01-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Whitlocks End (Tue 2023-01-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Shirley (Tue 2023-01-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Yardley Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Hall Green (Tue 2023-01-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Hall Green
Spring Road22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Spring Road (Tue 2023-01-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Spring Road
Tyseley22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Tyseley (Tue 2023-01-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Tyseley
Small Heath22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Small Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2023-01-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2023-01-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to The Hawthorns (Tue 2023-01-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2023-01-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Langley Green (Tue 2023-01-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Rowley Regis (Tue 2023-01-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Old Hill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Cradley Heath
Lye22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Lye (Tue 2023-01-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:58Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) departures
Worcester Foregate Street20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Earlswood (West Midlands)21:5821:58
The Lakes (Warwickshire)22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2023-01-31 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wood End (Tue 2023-01-31 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wood End
Danzey22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Tue 2023-01-31 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2023-01-31 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2023-01-31 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2023-01-31 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 31st January
London Midland19:54KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals
Kidderminster18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)19:5419:54
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2023-01-31 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:55Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Danzey
Wood End19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)19:5519:55
Kidderminster21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:55Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Danzey
Wood End20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:5520:55
Kidderminster22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:56KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals
Kidderminster19:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill20:2620:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:5620:56
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2023-01-31 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:56Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Danzey
Wood End21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)21:5621:56
Stourbridge Junction22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:58Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill21:2321:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley21:3721:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)21:5821:58
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2023-01-31 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-27.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..