desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Earlswood (West Midlands) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B94 5JS
Advertisement

Earlswood (West Midlands) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
London Midland11:53Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) departures
Stourbridge Junction10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Earlswood (West Midlands)11:5311:53
The Lakes (Warwickshire)11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2018-11-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wood End (Wed 2018-11-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wood End
Danzey12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Wed 2018-11-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-11-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wootton Wawen (Wed 2018-11-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2018-11-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2018-11-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2018-11-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:54Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Earlswood (West Midlands)11:5411:54
Wythall11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wythall (Wed 2018-11-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Whitlocks End (Wed 2018-11-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Shirley (Wed 2018-11-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Yardley Wood (Wed 2018-11-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Hall Green (Wed 2018-11-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Hall Green
Spring Road12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Spring Road (Wed 2018-11-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2018-11-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:2012:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2018-11-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-11-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to The Hawthorns (Wed 2018-11-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2018-11-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Langley Green (Wed 2018-11-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Rowley Regis (Wed 2018-11-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Cradley Heath
Lye12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Lye (Wed 2018-11-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-11-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:53Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) departures
Stourbridge Junction11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Earlswood (West Midlands)12:5312:53
The Lakes (Warwickshire)12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2018-11-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wood End (Wed 2018-11-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wood End
Danzey13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Wed 2018-11-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-11-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wootton Wawen (Wed 2018-11-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2018-11-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2018-11-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2018-11-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:54Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Earlswood (West Midlands)12:5412:54
Wythall12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wythall (Wed 2018-11-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Whitlocks End (Wed 2018-11-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Shirley (Wed 2018-11-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Yardley Wood (Wed 2018-11-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Hall Green (Wed 2018-11-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Hall Green
Spring Road13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Spring Road (Wed 2018-11-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2018-11-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:2013:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2018-11-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-11-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to The Hawthorns (Wed 2018-11-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2018-11-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Langley Green (Wed 2018-11-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Rowley Regis (Wed 2018-11-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Cradley Heath
Lye13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Lye (Wed 2018-11-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-11-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:53Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) departures
Stourbridge Junction12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Earlswood (West Midlands)13:5313:53
The Lakes (Warwickshire)13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2018-11-21 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wood End (Wed 2018-11-21 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wood End
Danzey14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Wed 2018-11-21 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-11-21 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wootton Wawen (Wed 2018-11-21 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2018-11-21 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2018-11-21 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2018-11-21 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:54Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Earlswood (West Midlands)13:5413:54
Wythall13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wythall (Wed 2018-11-21 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Whitlocks End (Wed 2018-11-21 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Shirley (Wed 2018-11-21 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Yardley Wood (Wed 2018-11-21 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Hall Green (Wed 2018-11-21 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Hall Green
Spring Road14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Spring Road (Wed 2018-11-21 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2018-11-21 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill14:2014:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2018-11-21 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-11-21 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to The Hawthorns (Wed 2018-11-21 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2018-11-21 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Langley Green (Wed 2018-11-21 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Rowley Regis (Wed 2018-11-21 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-21 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Cradley Heath
Lye14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Lye (Wed 2018-11-21 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-11-21 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
London Midland11:53Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals
Stourbridge Junction10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill11:2611:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)11:5311:53
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2018-11-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:54Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Danzey
Wood End11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)11:5411:54
Stourbridge Junction12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-11-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:53Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals
Stourbridge Junction11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:2612:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)12:5312:53
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2018-11-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:54Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Danzey
Wood End12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)12:5412:54
Stourbridge Junction13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-11-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:53Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals
Stourbridge Junction12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill13:2613:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)13:5313:53
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2018-11-21 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:54Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Danzey
Wood End13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)13:5413:54
Stourbridge Junction14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-11-21 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..