desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Earlswood (West Midlands) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B94 5JS
Advertisement

Earlswood (West Midlands) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th October
London Midland15:53Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) departures
Stourbridge Junction14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Earlswood (West Midlands)15:5315:53
The Lakes (Warwickshire)15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-10-26 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wood End (Mon 2020-10-26 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wood End
Danzey16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Mon 2020-10-26 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2020-10-26 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-10-26 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-10-26 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2020-10-26 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2020-10-26 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:54Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Earlswood (West Midlands)15:5415:54
Wythall15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wythall (Mon 2020-10-26 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Whitlocks End (Mon 2020-10-26 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Shirley (Mon 2020-10-26 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Yardley Wood (Mon 2020-10-26 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Hall Green (Mon 2020-10-26 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Hall Green
Spring Road16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Spring Road (Mon 2020-10-26 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Spring Road
Tyseley16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Tyseley (Mon 2020-10-26 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Tyseley
Small Heath16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Small Heath (Mon 2020-10-26 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2020-10-26 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2020-10-26 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2020-10-26 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to The Hawthorns (Mon 2020-10-26 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-10-26 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Langley Green (Mon 2020-10-26 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-10-26 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Old Hill (Mon 2020-10-26 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Cradley Heath (Mon 2020-10-26 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Cradley Heath
Lye16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Lye (Mon 2020-10-26 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2020-10-26 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:54Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) departures
Stourbridge Junction15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Earlswood (West Midlands)16:5416:54
The Lakes (Warwickshire)16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-10-26 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wood End (Mon 2020-10-26 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wood End
Danzey17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Mon 2020-10-26 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2020-10-26 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-10-26 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-10-26 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2020-10-26 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2020-10-26 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:54Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Earlswood (West Midlands)16:5416:54
Wythall16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wythall (Mon 2020-10-26 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Whitlocks End (Mon 2020-10-26 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Shirley (Mon 2020-10-26 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Yardley Wood (Mon 2020-10-26 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Hall Green (Mon 2020-10-26 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Hall Green
Spring Road17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Spring Road (Mon 2020-10-26 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Spring Road
Tyseley17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Tyseley (Mon 2020-10-26 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Tyseley
Small Heath17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Small Heath (Mon 2020-10-26 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2020-10-26 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2020-10-26 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2020-10-26 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to The Hawthorns (Mon 2020-10-26 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-10-26 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Langley Green (Mon 2020-10-26 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-10-26 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Old Hill (Mon 2020-10-26 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Cradley Heath (Mon 2020-10-26 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Cradley Heath
Lye17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Lye (Mon 2020-10-26 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2020-10-26 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:54Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) departures
Stourbridge Junction16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Earlswood (West Midlands)17:5417:54
The Lakes (Warwickshire)17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-10-26 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wood End (Mon 2020-10-26 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wood End
Danzey18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Mon 2020-10-26 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2020-10-26 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-10-26 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-10-26 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2020-10-26 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2020-10-26 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:56Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Earlswood (West Midlands)17:5617:56
Wythall17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wythall (Mon 2020-10-26 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Whitlocks End (Mon 2020-10-26 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Shirley (Mon 2020-10-26 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Yardley Wood (Mon 2020-10-26 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Hall Green (Mon 2020-10-26 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Hall Green
Spring Road18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Spring Road (Mon 2020-10-26 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2020-10-26 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill18:2218:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2020-10-26 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2020-10-26 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to The Hawthorns (Mon 2020-10-26 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-10-26 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Langley Green (Mon 2020-10-26 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-10-26 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Old Hill (Mon 2020-10-26 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Cradley Heath (Mon 2020-10-26 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Cradley Heath
Lye18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Lye (Mon 2020-10-26 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2020-10-26 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th October
London Midland15:53Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals
Stourbridge Junction14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill15:2615:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)15:5315:53
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2020-10-26 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:54Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Danzey
Wood End15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)15:5415:54
Stourbridge Junction16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2020-10-26 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:54Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals
Stourbridge Junction15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)16:5416:54
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2020-10-26 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:54Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Danzey
Wood End16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)16:5416:54
Stourbridge Junction17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2020-10-26 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:54Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals
Stourbridge Junction16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)17:5417:54
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2020-10-26 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:56Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Danzey
Wood End17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-10-26 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)17:5617:56
Stourbridge Junction18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2020-10-26 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-10-23.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..