desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Evesham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wychavon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
WR11 4JG
Advertisement

Evesham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 16th June
Great Western Railway13:38London PaddingtonHerefordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Evesham departures
London Paddington11:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from London Paddington
Evesham13:3713:38
Pershore13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Pershore (Sun 2024-06-16 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to Pershore
Worcestershire Parkway Hl13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Worcestershire Parkway Hl (Sun 2024-06-16 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to Worcestershire Parkway Hl
Worcester Shrub Hill13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Worcester Foregate Street (Sun 2024-06-16 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Malvern Link (Sun 2024-06-16 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern14:1414:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Great Malvern (Sun 2024-06-16 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to Great Malvern
Colwall14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Colwall (Sun 2024-06-16 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to Colwall
Ledbury14:4114:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Ledbury (Sun 2024-06-16 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to Ledbury
Hereford15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Hereford (Sun 2024-06-16 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to Hereford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway14:34Great MalvernLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Evesham departures
Great Malvern13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from Great Malvern
Evesham14:3314:34
Honeybourne14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to Honeybourne
Moreton-In-Marsh14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Moreton-In-Marsh (Sun 2024-06-16 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to Moreton-In-Marsh
Kingham14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Kingham (Sun 2024-06-16 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to Kingham
Charlbury15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Charlbury (Sun 2024-06-16 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to Charlbury
Hanborough15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Hanborough (Sun 2024-06-16 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to Hanborough
Oxford15:2415:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Oxford (Sun 2024-06-16 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to Oxford
Radley15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Radley (Sun 2024-06-16 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to Radley
Didcot Parkway15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Didcot Parkway (Sun 2024-06-16 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to Didcot Parkway
Reading15:5816:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Reading (Sun 2024-06-16 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to Reading
London Paddington16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to London Paddington (Sun 2024-06-16 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway14:38London PaddingtonHerefordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Evesham departures
London Paddington12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from London Paddington
Evesham14:3714:38
Pershore14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Pershore (Sun 2024-06-16 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to Pershore
Worcestershire Parkway Hl14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Worcestershire Parkway Hl (Sun 2024-06-16 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to Worcestershire Parkway Hl
Worcester Shrub Hill14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Worcester Foregate Street (Sun 2024-06-16 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Malvern Link (Sun 2024-06-16 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern15:1515:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Great Malvern (Sun 2024-06-16 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to Great Malvern
Colwall15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Colwall (Sun 2024-06-16 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to Colwall
Ledbury15:3215:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Ledbury (Sun 2024-06-16 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to Ledbury
Hereford16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Hereford (Sun 2024-06-16 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to Hereford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway15:34HerefordLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Evesham departures
Hereford14:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from Hereford
Evesham15:3315:34
Honeybourne15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to Honeybourne
Moreton-In-Marsh15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Moreton-In-Marsh (Sun 2024-06-16 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to Moreton-In-Marsh
Kingham15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Kingham (Sun 2024-06-16 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to Kingham
Charlbury16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Charlbury (Sun 2024-06-16 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to Charlbury
Hanborough16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Hanborough (Sun 2024-06-16 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to Hanborough
Oxford16:2516:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Oxford (Sun 2024-06-16 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to Oxford
Radley16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Radley (Sun 2024-06-16 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to Radley
Didcot Parkway16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Didcot Parkway (Sun 2024-06-16 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to Didcot Parkway
Reading16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Reading (Sun 2024-06-16 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to Reading
London Paddington17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to London Paddington (Sun 2024-06-16 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway15:38London PaddingtonGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Evesham departures
London Paddington13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from London Paddington
Evesham15:3715:38
Pershore15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Pershore (Sun 2024-06-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to Pershore
Worcestershire Parkway Hl15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Worcestershire Parkway Hl (Sun 2024-06-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to Worcestershire Parkway Hl
Worcester Shrub Hill15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Worcester Foregate Street (Sun 2024-06-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Malvern Link (Sun 2024-06-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern16:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Great Malvern (Sun 2024-06-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway16:34HerefordLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Evesham departures
Hereford15:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from Hereford
Evesham16:3316:34
Honeybourne16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to Honeybourne
Moreton-In-Marsh16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Moreton-In-Marsh (Sun 2024-06-16 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to Moreton-In-Marsh
Kingham16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Kingham (Sun 2024-06-16 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to Kingham
Charlbury17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Charlbury (Sun 2024-06-16 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to Charlbury
Hanborough17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Hanborough (Sun 2024-06-16 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to Hanborough
Oxford17:2617:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Oxford (Sun 2024-06-16 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to Oxford
Radley17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Radley (Sun 2024-06-16 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to Radley
Didcot Parkway17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Didcot Parkway (Sun 2024-06-16 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to Didcot Parkway
Reading17:5818:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Reading (Sun 2024-06-16 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to Reading
London Paddington18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to London Paddington (Sun 2024-06-16 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 16th June
Great Western Railway14:33Great MalvernLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Evesham arrivals
Great Malvern13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street14:0914:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcestershire Parkway Hl14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcestershire Parkway Hl to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from Worcestershire Parkway Hl
Pershore14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from Pershore
Evesham14:3314:34
London Paddington16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to London Paddington (Sun 2024-06-16 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway14:37London PaddingtonHerefordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Evesham arrivals
London Paddington12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from London Paddington
Reading13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from Reading
Didcot Parkway13:2713:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Radley13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from Radley
Oxford13:4313:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from Oxford
Hanborough13:5413:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hanborough to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from Hanborough
Charlbury14:0014:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlbury to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from Charlbury
Kingham14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from Kingham
Moreton-In-Marsh14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton-In-Marsh to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from Moreton-In-Marsh
Honeybourne14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from Honeybourne
Evesham14:3714:38
Hereford16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Hereford (Sun 2024-06-16 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to Hereford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway15:33HerefordLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Evesham arrivals
Hereford14:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from Hereford
Ledbury14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ledbury to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from Ledbury
Colwall14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colwall to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from Colwall
Great Malvern14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcestershire Parkway Hl15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcestershire Parkway Hl to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from Worcestershire Parkway Hl
Pershore15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from Pershore
Evesham15:3315:34
London Paddington17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to London Paddington (Sun 2024-06-16 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway15:37London PaddingtonGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Evesham arrivals
London Paddington13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from London Paddington
Reading14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from Reading
Didcot Parkway14:2614:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Radley14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from Radley
Oxford14:4314:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from Oxford
Hanborough14:5414:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hanborough to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from Hanborough
Charlbury15:0015:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlbury to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from Charlbury
Kingham15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from Kingham
Moreton-In-Marsh15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton-In-Marsh to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from Moreton-In-Marsh
Honeybourne15:2915:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from Honeybourne
Evesham15:3715:38
Great Malvern16:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Great Malvern (Sun 2024-06-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway16:33HerefordLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Evesham arrivals
Hereford15:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from Hereford
Ledbury15:4615:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ledbury to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from Ledbury
Colwall15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colwall to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from Colwall
Great Malvern15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcestershire Parkway Hl16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcestershire Parkway Hl to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from Worcestershire Parkway Hl
Pershore16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from Pershore
Evesham16:3316:34
London Paddington18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to London Paddington (Sun 2024-06-16 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway16:37London PaddingtonGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Evesham arrivals
London Paddington14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from London Paddington
Reading15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from Reading
Didcot Parkway15:2615:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Radley15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from Radley
Oxford15:4315:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from Oxford
Hanborough15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hanborough to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from Hanborough
Charlbury16:0016:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlbury to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from Charlbury
Kingham16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from Kingham
Moreton-In-Marsh16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton-In-Marsh to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from Moreton-In-Marsh
Honeybourne16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham arrivals from Honeybourne
Evesham16:3716:38
Great Malvern17:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Great Malvern (Sun 2024-06-16 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Evesham departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-06-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 124
London and Reading to Oxford, Evesham, Worcester, Great Malvern and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...