hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Easterhouse railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Glasgow City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G69 6BL
Advertisement

Easterhouse Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd February
ScotRail22:57EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Easterhouse departures
Edinburgh21:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Edinburgh
Easterhouse22:5722:57
Garrowhill23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Garrowhill (Thu 2018-02-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Shettleston (Thu 2018-02-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Shettleston
Carntyne23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Carntyne (Thu 2018-02-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-02-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2018-02-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll23:1323:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Glasgow Qs Ll (Thu 2018-02-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Thu 2018-02-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Partick (Thu 2018-02-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Partick
Hyndland23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Hyndland (Thu 2018-02-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Hyndland
Anniesland23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Anniesland (Thu 2018-02-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Anniesland
Westerton23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Westerton (Thu 2018-02-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Westerton
Drumchapel23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Drumchapel (Thu 2018-02-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Drumchapel
Drumry23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Drumry (Thu 2018-02-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Drumry
Singer23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Singer (Thu 2018-02-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Singer
Dalmuir23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Dalmuir (Thu 2018-02-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Dumbarton East (Thu 2018-02-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Dumbarton Central (Thu 2018-02-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Dalreoch (Thu 2018-02-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Dalreoch
Cardross00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Cardross (Thu 2018-02-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Cardross
Craigendoran00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Craigendoran (Thu 2018-02-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central00:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Helensburgh Central (Thu 2018-02-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:08Helensburgh CentralBathgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Easterhouse departures
Helensburgh Central22:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Easterhouse23:0823:08
Blairhill23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blairhill (Thu 2018-02-22 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Thu 2018-02-22 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Coatdyke (Thu 2018-02-22 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Airdrie (Thu 2018-02-22 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Drumgelloch (Thu 2018-02-22 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Caldercruix (Thu 2018-02-22 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blackridge (Thu 2018-02-22 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Armadale (West Lothian) (Thu 2018-02-22 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate23:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Bathgate (Thu 2018-02-22 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Bathgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:35EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Easterhouse departures
Edinburgh22:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Edinburgh
Easterhouse23:3523:35
Garrowhill23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Garrowhill (Thu 2018-02-22 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Shettleston (Thu 2018-02-22 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Shettleston
Carntyne23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Carntyne (Thu 2018-02-22 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove23:4723:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-02-22 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)23:5023:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2018-02-22 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll23:5323:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Glasgow Qs Ll (Thu 2018-02-22 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Thu 2018-02-22 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Partick (Thu 2018-02-22 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Partick
Hyndland00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Hyndland (Thu 2018-02-22 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Hyndland
Anniesland00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Anniesland (Thu 2018-02-22 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Anniesland
Westerton00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Westerton (Thu 2018-02-22 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Westerton
Drumchapel00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Drumchapel (Thu 2018-02-22 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Drumchapel
Drumry00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Drumry (Thu 2018-02-22 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Drumry
Singer00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Singer (Thu 2018-02-22 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Singer
Dalmuir00:1900:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Dalmuir (Thu 2018-02-22 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East00:2800:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Dumbarton East (Thu 2018-02-22 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central00:3000:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Dumbarton Central (Thu 2018-02-22 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Dalreoch (Thu 2018-02-22 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Dalreoch
Cardross00:3700:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Cardross (Thu 2018-02-22 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Cardross
Craigendoran00:4200:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Craigendoran (Thu 2018-02-22 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central00:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Helensburgh Central (Thu 2018-02-22 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:38Helensburgh CentralBathgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Easterhouse departures
Helensburgh Central22:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Easterhouse23:3823:38
Blairhill23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blairhill (Thu 2018-02-22 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Thu 2018-02-22 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Coatdyke (Thu 2018-02-22 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Airdrie (Thu 2018-02-22 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Drumgelloch (Thu 2018-02-22 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Caldercruix (Thu 2018-02-22 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blackridge (Thu 2018-02-22 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Armadale (West Lothian) (Thu 2018-02-22 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate00:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Bathgate (Thu 2018-02-22 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Bathgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:50EdinburghGarscaddenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Easterhouse departures
Edinburgh22:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Edinburgh
Easterhouse23:5023:50
Garrowhill23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Garrowhill (Thu 2018-02-22 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Shettleston (Thu 2018-02-22 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Shettleston
Carntyne23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Carntyne (Thu 2018-02-22 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-02-22 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2018-02-22 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll00:0400:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Glasgow Qs Ll (Thu 2018-02-22 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Thu 2018-02-22 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Partick (Thu 2018-02-22 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Partick
Hyndland00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Hyndland (Thu 2018-02-22 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Hyndland
Garscadden00:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Garscadden (Thu 2018-02-22 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Garscadden
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Friday, 23rd February
ScotRail00:08Helensburgh CentralBathgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Easterhouse departures
Helensburgh Central23:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Easterhouse (Fri 2018-02-23 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Easterhouse00:0800:08
Blairhill00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blairhill (Fri 2018-02-23 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-02-23 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Coatdyke (Fri 2018-02-23 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Airdrie (Fri 2018-02-23 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Drumgelloch (Fri 2018-02-23 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Caldercruix (Fri 2018-02-23 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge00:3300:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blackridge (Fri 2018-02-23 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)00:3600:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Armadale (West Lothian) (Fri 2018-02-23 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate00:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Bathgate (Fri 2018-02-23 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Bathgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd February
ScotRail22:57EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Easterhouse arrivals
Edinburgh21:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate22:1522:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie22:4022:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse22:5722:57
Helensburgh Central00:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Helensburgh Central (Thu 2018-02-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:08Helensburgh CentralBathgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Easterhouse arrivals
Helensburgh Central22:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir22:2622:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Singer
Drumry22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Hyndland
Partick22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse23:0823:08
Bathgate23:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Bathgate (Thu 2018-02-22 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Bathgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:35EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Easterhouse arrivals
Edinburgh22:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie23:1023:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill23:3023:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse23:3523:35
Helensburgh Central00:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Helensburgh Central (Thu 2018-02-22 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:38Helensburgh CentralBathgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Easterhouse arrivals
Helensburgh Central22:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir22:5622:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Singer
Drumry23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Hyndland
Partick23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse23:3823:38
Bathgate00:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Bathgate (Thu 2018-02-22 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Bathgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:50EdinburghGarscaddenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Easterhouse arrivals
Edinburgh22:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie23:3823:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-02-22 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse23:5023:50
Garscadden00:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Garscadden (Thu 2018-02-22 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Garscadden
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Friday, 23rd February
ScotRail00:08Helensburgh CentralBathgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Easterhouse arrivals
Helensburgh Central23:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Easterhouse (Fri 2018-02-23 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Easterhouse (Fri 2018-02-23 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Easterhouse (Fri 2018-02-23 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Easterhouse (Fri 2018-02-23 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Easterhouse (Fri 2018-02-23 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Easterhouse (Fri 2018-02-23 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir23:2623:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Easterhouse (Fri 2018-02-23 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Easterhouse (Fri 2018-02-23 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Singer
Drumry23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Easterhouse (Fri 2018-02-23 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Easterhouse (Fri 2018-02-23 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Easterhouse (Fri 2018-02-23 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Easterhouse (Fri 2018-02-23 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Easterhouse (Fri 2018-02-23 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Hyndland
Partick23:4623:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Easterhouse (Fri 2018-02-23 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Easterhouse (Fri 2018-02-23 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Easterhouse (Fri 2018-02-23 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Easterhouse (Fri 2018-02-23 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Easterhouse (Fri 2018-02-23 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Easterhouse (Fri 2018-02-23 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Easterhouse (Fri 2018-02-23 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Easterhouse (Fri 2018-02-23 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse00:0800:08
Bathgate00:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Bathgate (Fri 2018-02-23 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Bathgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us