desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Elsenham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Uttlesford
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CM22 6LX
Advertisement

Elsenham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 4th July
Greater Anglia23:19Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham departures
Cambridge North22:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Elsenham (Sat 2020-07-04 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cambridge North
Elsenham23:1923:19
Stansted Mountfitchet23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Stansted Mountfitchet (Sat 2020-07-04 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Bishops Stortford (Sat 2020-07-04 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Sawbridgeworth (Sat 2020-07-04 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Mill (Sat 2020-07-04 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Harlow Mill
Harlow Town23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Town (Sat 2020-07-04 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Harlow Town
Roydon23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Roydon (Sat 2020-07-04 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Roydon
Broxbourne23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Broxbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt23:5123:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cheshunt (Sat 2020-07-04 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale00:0200:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2020-07-04 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street00:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2020-07-04 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:22London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham departures
London Liverpool Street22:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Elsenham (Sat 2020-07-04 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Elsenham23:2223:22
Newport (Essex)23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Newport (Essex) (Sat 2020-07-04 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Audley End (Sat 2020-07-04 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Great Chesterford (Sat 2020-07-04 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Whittlesford Parkway (Sat 2020-07-04 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Sat 2020-07-04 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge23:5123:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cambridge (Sat 2020-07-04 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cambridge North (Sat 2020-07-04 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:54Cambridge NorthBishops StortfordCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Sunday, 5th July
Greater Anglia00:22London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham departures
London Liverpool Street23:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Elsenham (Sun 2020-07-05 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Elsenham00:2200:22
Newport (Essex)00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Newport (Essex) (Sun 2020-07-05 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End00:3000:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Audley End (Sun 2020-07-05 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford00:3500:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Great Chesterford (Sun 2020-07-05 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway00:4000:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Whittlesford Parkway (Sun 2020-07-05 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)00:4400:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Sun 2020-07-05 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge00:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cambridge (Sun 2020-07-05 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia00:52London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham departures
London Liverpool Street23:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Elsenham (Sun 2020-07-05 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Elsenham00:5200:52
Newport (Essex)00:5700:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Newport (Essex) (Sun 2020-07-05 00:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End01:0001:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Audley End (Sun 2020-07-05 00:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford01:0501:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Great Chesterford (Sun 2020-07-05 00:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway01:1001:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Whittlesford Parkway (Sun 2020-07-05 00:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Cambridge01:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cambridge (Sun 2020-07-05 00:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:19CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham departures
Cambridge07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Elsenham (Sun 2020-07-05 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cambridge
Elsenham08:1908:19
Stansted Mountfitchet08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Stansted Mountfitchet (Sun 2020-07-05 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Bishops Stortford (Sun 2020-07-05 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2020-07-05 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Mill (Sun 2020-07-05 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Harlow Mill
Harlow Town08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Town (Sun 2020-07-05 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Harlow Town
Roydon08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Roydon (Sun 2020-07-05 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Roydon
Broxbourne08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Broxbourne (Sun 2020-07-05 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cheshunt (Sun 2020-07-05 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Tottenham Hale (Sun 2020-07-05 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Tottenham Hale
Hackney Downs09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Hackney Downs (Sun 2020-07-05 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street09:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2020-07-05 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:52London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham departures
London Liverpool Street07:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Elsenham (Sun 2020-07-05 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Elsenham08:5208:52
Newport (Essex)08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Newport (Essex) (Sun 2020-07-05 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Audley End (Sun 2020-07-05 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Great Chesterford (Sun 2020-07-05 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Whittlesford Parkway (Sun 2020-07-05 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Cambridge09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cambridge (Sun 2020-07-05 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North09:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cambridge North (Sun 2020-07-05 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 4th July
Greater Anglia23:19Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham arrivals
Cambridge North22:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Elsenham (Sat 2020-07-04 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge22:4922:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Elsenham (Sat 2020-07-04 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Elsenham (Sat 2020-07-04 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Elsenham (Sat 2020-07-04 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Elsenham (Sat 2020-07-04 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Elsenham (Sat 2020-07-04 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Elsenham (Sat 2020-07-04 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham23:1923:19
London Liverpool Street00:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2020-07-04 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:22London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham arrivals
London Liverpool Street22:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Elsenham (Sat 2020-07-04 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Elsenham (Sat 2020-07-04 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Elsenham (Sat 2020-07-04 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Elsenham (Sat 2020-07-04 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Elsenham (Sat 2020-07-04 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Elsenham (Sat 2020-07-04 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Elsenham (Sat 2020-07-04 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Elsenham (Sat 2020-07-04 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Elsenham (Sat 2020-07-04 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Elsenham (Sat 2020-07-04 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham23:2223:22
Cambridge North23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cambridge North (Sat 2020-07-04 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:54Cambridge NorthBishops StortfordCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Sunday, 5th July
Greater Anglia00:22London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham arrivals
London Liverpool Street23:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Elsenham (Sun 2020-07-05 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Elsenham (Sun 2020-07-05 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Elsenham (Sun 2020-07-05 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Elsenham (Sun 2020-07-05 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Elsenham (Sun 2020-07-05 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Elsenham (Sun 2020-07-05 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Elsenham (Sun 2020-07-05 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Elsenham (Sun 2020-07-05 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Elsenham (Sun 2020-07-05 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Elsenham (Sun 2020-07-05 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham00:2200:22
Cambridge00:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cambridge (Sun 2020-07-05 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia00:52London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham arrivals
London Liverpool Street23:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Elsenham (Sun 2020-07-05 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale00:0900:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Elsenham (Sun 2020-07-05 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Elsenham (Sun 2020-07-05 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Elsenham (Sun 2020-07-05 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Elsenham (Sun 2020-07-05 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Elsenham (Sun 2020-07-05 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill00:3400:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Elsenham (Sun 2020-07-05 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth00:3800:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Elsenham (Sun 2020-07-05 00:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford00:4400:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Elsenham (Sun 2020-07-05 00:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet00:4800:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Elsenham (Sun 2020-07-05 00:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham00:5200:52
Cambridge01:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cambridge (Sun 2020-07-05 00:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:19CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham arrivals
Cambridge07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Elsenham (Sun 2020-07-05 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Elsenham (Sun 2020-07-05 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Elsenham (Sun 2020-07-05 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Elsenham (Sun 2020-07-05 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Elsenham (Sun 2020-07-05 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Elsenham (Sun 2020-07-05 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham08:1908:19
London Liverpool Street09:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2020-07-05 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:52London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham arrivals
London Liverpool Street07:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Elsenham (Sun 2020-07-05 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Elsenham (Sun 2020-07-05 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Hackney Downs
Seven Sisters07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Elsenham (Sun 2020-07-05 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Seven Sisters
Cheshunt08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Elsenham (Sun 2020-07-05 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne08:1608:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Elsenham (Sun 2020-07-05 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Elsenham (Sun 2020-07-05 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Elsenham (Sun 2020-07-05 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Elsenham (Sun 2020-07-05 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Elsenham (Sun 2020-07-05 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Elsenham (Sun 2020-07-05 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Elsenham (Sun 2020-07-05 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham08:5208:52
Cambridge North09:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cambridge North (Sun 2020-07-05 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..