desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Elsenham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Uttlesford
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CM22 6LX
Advertisement

Elsenham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th July
Greater Anglia08:19ElyLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham departures
Ely07:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ely to Elsenham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Ely
Elsenham08:1908:19
Stansted Mountfitchet08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Stansted Mountfitchet (Wed 2019-07-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Bishops Stortford (Wed 2019-07-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2019-07-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Mill (Wed 2019-07-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Harlow Mill
Harlow Town08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Town (Wed 2019-07-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Harlow Town
Roydon08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Roydon (Wed 2019-07-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Roydon
Broxbourne08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Broxbourne (Wed 2019-07-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cheshunt (Wed 2019-07-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2019-07-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-07-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:25London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham departures
London Liverpool Street07:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Elsenham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Elsenham08:2508:25
Newport (Essex)08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Newport (Essex) (Wed 2019-07-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Audley End (Wed 2019-07-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Great Chesterford (Wed 2019-07-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Whittlesford Parkway (Wed 2019-07-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Wed 2019-07-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cambridge (Wed 2019-07-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North08:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cambridge North (Wed 2019-07-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:49ElyLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham departures
Ely08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ely to Elsenham (Wed 2019-07-17 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Ely
Elsenham08:4908:49
Stansted Mountfitchet08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Stansted Mountfitchet (Wed 2019-07-17 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Bishops Stortford (Wed 2019-07-17 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2019-07-17 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Mill (Wed 2019-07-17 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Harlow Mill
Harlow Town09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Town (Wed 2019-07-17 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Harlow Town
Roydon09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Roydon (Wed 2019-07-17 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Roydon
Broxbourne09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Broxbourne (Wed 2019-07-17 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cheshunt (Wed 2019-07-17 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2019-07-17 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street09:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-07-17 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:55London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia09:19CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham departures
Cambridge08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Elsenham (Wed 2019-07-17 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cambridge
Elsenham09:1909:19
Stansted Mountfitchet09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Stansted Mountfitchet (Wed 2019-07-17 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Bishops Stortford (Wed 2019-07-17 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2019-07-17 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Mill (Wed 2019-07-17 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Harlow Mill
Harlow Town09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Town (Wed 2019-07-17 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Harlow Town
Broxbourne09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Broxbourne (Wed 2019-07-17 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cheshunt (Wed 2019-07-17 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2019-07-17 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-07-17 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia09:25London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham departures
London Liverpool Street08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Elsenham (Wed 2019-07-17 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Elsenham09:2509:25
Newport (Essex)09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Newport (Essex) (Wed 2019-07-17 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Audley End (Wed 2019-07-17 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Great Chesterford (Wed 2019-07-17 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Whittlesford Parkway (Wed 2019-07-17 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Wed 2019-07-17 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cambridge (Wed 2019-07-17 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North09:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cambridge North (Wed 2019-07-17 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th July
Greater Anglia08:19ElyLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham arrivals
Ely07:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ely to Elsenham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Ely
Cambridge North07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Elsenham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge07:4707:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Elsenham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Elsenham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Elsenham (Wed 2019-07-17 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Elsenham (Wed 2019-07-17 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Elsenham (Wed 2019-07-17 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Elsenham (Wed 2019-07-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham08:1908:19
London Liverpool Street09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-07-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:25London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham arrivals
London Liverpool Street07:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Elsenham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Elsenham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Elsenham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Elsenham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Elsenham (Wed 2019-07-17 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Elsenham (Wed 2019-07-17 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Elsenham (Wed 2019-07-17 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Elsenham (Wed 2019-07-17 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Elsenham (Wed 2019-07-17 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Elsenham (Wed 2019-07-17 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham08:2508:25
Cambridge North08:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cambridge North (Wed 2019-07-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:49ElyLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham arrivals
Ely08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ely to Elsenham (Wed 2019-07-17 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Ely
Waterbeach08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterbeach to Elsenham (Wed 2019-07-17 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Waterbeach
Cambridge North08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Elsenham (Wed 2019-07-17 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Elsenham (Wed 2019-07-17 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Elsenham (Wed 2019-07-17 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Elsenham (Wed 2019-07-17 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Elsenham (Wed 2019-07-17 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Elsenham (Wed 2019-07-17 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Elsenham (Wed 2019-07-17 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham08:4908:49
London Liverpool Street09:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-07-17 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:55London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia09:19CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham arrivals
Cambridge08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Elsenham (Wed 2019-07-17 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Elsenham (Wed 2019-07-17 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway08:5709:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Elsenham (Wed 2019-07-17 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Elsenham (Wed 2019-07-17 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Elsenham (Wed 2019-07-17 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Elsenham (Wed 2019-07-17 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham09:1909:19
London Liverpool Street10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-07-17 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia09:25London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham arrivals
London Liverpool Street08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Elsenham (Wed 2019-07-17 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Elsenham (Wed 2019-07-17 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Elsenham (Wed 2019-07-17 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Elsenham (Wed 2019-07-17 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Elsenham (Wed 2019-07-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town09:0209:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Elsenham (Wed 2019-07-17 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Harlow Town
Sawbridgeworth09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Elsenham (Wed 2019-07-17 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Elsenham (Wed 2019-07-17 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Elsenham (Wed 2019-07-17 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham09:2509:25
Cambridge North09:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cambridge North (Wed 2019-07-17 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..