desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Elsenham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Uttlesford
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CM22 6LX
Advertisement

Elsenham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 13th June
Greater Anglia10:19Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham departures
Cambridge North09:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cambridge North
Elsenham10:1910:19
Stansted Mountfitchet10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Stansted Mountfitchet (Sun 2021-06-13 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Bishops Stortford (Sun 2021-06-13 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2021-06-13 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Mill (Sun 2021-06-13 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Harlow Mill
Harlow Town10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Town (Sun 2021-06-13 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Harlow Town
Roydon10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Roydon (Sun 2021-06-13 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Roydon
Broxbourne10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Broxbourne (Sun 2021-06-13 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cheshunt (Sun 2021-06-13 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Tottenham Hale (Sun 2021-06-13 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Tottenham Hale
Hackney Downs11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Hackney Downs (Sun 2021-06-13 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street11:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2021-06-13 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia10:52London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham departures
London Liverpool Street09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Elsenham10:5210:52
Newport (Essex)10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Newport (Essex) (Sun 2021-06-13 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Audley End (Sun 2021-06-13 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Great Chesterford (Sun 2021-06-13 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Whittlesford Parkway (Sun 2021-06-13 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Sun 2021-06-13 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge11:2111:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cambridge (Sun 2021-06-13 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North11:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cambridge North (Sun 2021-06-13 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia11:19Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham departures
Cambridge North10:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cambridge North
Elsenham11:1911:19
Stansted Mountfitchet11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Stansted Mountfitchet (Sun 2021-06-13 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Bishops Stortford (Sun 2021-06-13 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2021-06-13 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Mill (Sun 2021-06-13 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Harlow Mill
Harlow Town11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Town (Sun 2021-06-13 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Harlow Town
Roydon11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Roydon (Sun 2021-06-13 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Roydon
Broxbourne11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Broxbourne (Sun 2021-06-13 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cheshunt (Sun 2021-06-13 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Tottenham Hale (Sun 2021-06-13 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Tottenham Hale
Hackney Downs12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Hackney Downs (Sun 2021-06-13 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street12:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2021-06-13 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia11:52London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham departures
London Liverpool Street10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Elsenham11:5211:52
Newport (Essex)11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Newport (Essex) (Sun 2021-06-13 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Audley End (Sun 2021-06-13 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Great Chesterford (Sun 2021-06-13 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Whittlesford Parkway (Sun 2021-06-13 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Sun 2021-06-13 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge12:2112:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cambridge (Sun 2021-06-13 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North12:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cambridge North (Sun 2021-06-13 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:19Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham departures
Cambridge North11:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cambridge North
Elsenham12:1912:19
Stansted Mountfitchet12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Stansted Mountfitchet (Sun 2021-06-13 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Bishops Stortford (Sun 2021-06-13 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2021-06-13 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Mill (Sun 2021-06-13 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Harlow Mill
Harlow Town12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Town (Sun 2021-06-13 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Harlow Town
Roydon12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Roydon (Sun 2021-06-13 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Roydon
Broxbourne12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Broxbourne (Sun 2021-06-13 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cheshunt (Sun 2021-06-13 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Tottenham Hale (Sun 2021-06-13 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Tottenham Hale
Hackney Downs13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Hackney Downs (Sun 2021-06-13 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street13:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2021-06-13 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:52London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham departures
London Liverpool Street11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Elsenham12:5212:52
Newport (Essex)12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Newport (Essex) (Sun 2021-06-13 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Audley End (Sun 2021-06-13 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Great Chesterford (Sun 2021-06-13 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Whittlesford Parkway (Sun 2021-06-13 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Sun 2021-06-13 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge13:2113:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cambridge (Sun 2021-06-13 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North13:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cambridge North (Sun 2021-06-13 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 13th June
Greater Anglia10:19Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham arrivals
Cambridge North09:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge09:4709:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham10:1910:19
London Liverpool Street11:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2021-06-13 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia10:52London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham arrivals
London Liverpool Street09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Hackney Downs
Tottenham Hale10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham10:5210:52
Cambridge North11:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cambridge North (Sun 2021-06-13 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia11:19Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham arrivals
Cambridge North10:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge10:4710:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham11:1911:19
London Liverpool Street12:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2021-06-13 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia11:52London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham arrivals
London Liverpool Street10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Hackney Downs
Tottenham Hale11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham11:5211:52
Cambridge North12:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cambridge North (Sun 2021-06-13 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:19Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham arrivals
Cambridge North11:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge11:4711:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham12:1912:19
London Liverpool Street13:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2021-06-13 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:52London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham arrivals
London Liverpool Street11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Hackney Downs
Tottenham Hale12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Elsenham (Sun 2021-06-13 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham12:5212:52
Cambridge North13:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cambridge North (Sun 2021-06-13 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..