desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Elsenham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Uttlesford
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CM22 6LX
Advertisement

Elsenham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd May
Greater Anglia07:19CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham departures
Cambridge06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cambridge
Elsenham07:1907:19
Stansted Mountfitchet07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Stansted Mountfitchet (Mon 2022-05-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Sawbridgeworth (Mon 2022-05-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-05-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Harlow Mill
Harlow Town07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Town (Mon 2022-05-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Harlow Town
Roydon07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Roydon (Mon 2022-05-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Roydon
Broxbourne07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Broxbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cheshunt (Mon 2022-05-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2022-05-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2022-05-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:36London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham departures
London Liverpool Street06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Elsenham07:3607:36
Newport (Essex)07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Newport (Essex) (Mon 2022-05-23 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Audley End (Mon 2022-05-23 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Great Chesterford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2022-05-23 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Mon 2022-05-23 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cambridge (Mon 2022-05-23 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:49CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham departures
Cambridge07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cambridge
Elsenham07:4907:49
Stansted Mountfitchet07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Stansted Mountfitchet (Mon 2022-05-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Sawbridgeworth (Mon 2022-05-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-05-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Harlow Mill
Harlow Town08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Town (Mon 2022-05-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Harlow Town
Roydon08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Roydon (Mon 2022-05-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Roydon
Broxbourne08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Broxbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cheshunt (Mon 2022-05-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2022-05-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2022-05-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:55London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham departures
London Liverpool Street06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Elsenham07:5507:55
Newport (Essex)08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Newport (Essex) (Mon 2022-05-23 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Audley End (Mon 2022-05-23 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Great Chesterford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2022-05-23 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Mon 2022-05-23 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cambridge (Mon 2022-05-23 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:19ElyLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham departures
Ely07:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ely to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Ely
Elsenham08:1908:19
Stansted Mountfitchet08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Stansted Mountfitchet (Mon 2022-05-23 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2022-05-23 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Sawbridgeworth (Mon 2022-05-23 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-05-23 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Harlow Mill
Harlow Town08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Town (Mon 2022-05-23 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Harlow Town
Roydon08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Roydon (Mon 2022-05-23 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Roydon
Broxbourne08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Broxbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cheshunt (Mon 2022-05-23 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2022-05-23 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2022-05-23 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:25London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham departures
London Liverpool Street07:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Elsenham08:2508:25
Newport (Essex)08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Newport (Essex) (Mon 2022-05-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Audley End (Mon 2022-05-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Great Chesterford (Mon 2022-05-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2022-05-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Mon 2022-05-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cambridge (Mon 2022-05-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North09:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cambridge North (Mon 2022-05-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd May
Greater Anglia07:19CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham arrivals
Cambridge06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham07:1907:19
London Liverpool Street08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2022-05-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:36London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham arrivals
London Liverpool Street06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne06:5607:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham07:3607:36
Cambridge08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cambridge (Mon 2022-05-23 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:49CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham arrivals
Cambridge07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham07:4907:49
London Liverpool Street08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2022-05-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:55London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham arrivals
London Liverpool Street06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham07:5507:55
Cambridge08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cambridge (Mon 2022-05-23 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:19ElyLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham arrivals
Ely07:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ely to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Ely
Cambridge North07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge07:4707:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham08:1908:19
London Liverpool Street09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2022-05-23 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:25London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham arrivals
London Liverpool Street07:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-23 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham08:2508:25
Cambridge North09:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cambridge North (Mon 2022-05-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 014
London to Broxbourne, Hertford East, Bishops Stortford, Stansted Airport and Cambridge
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..