desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Elsenham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Uttlesford
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CM22 6LX
Advertisement

Elsenham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th November
Greater Anglia20:49Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham departures
Cambridge North20:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Elsenham (Mon 2020-11-30 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cambridge North
Elsenham20:4920:49
Stansted Mountfitchet20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Stansted Mountfitchet (Mon 2020-11-30 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2020-11-30 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Sawbridgeworth (Mon 2020-11-30 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-11-30 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Harlow Mill
Harlow Town21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Town (Mon 2020-11-30 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Harlow Town
Roydon21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Roydon (Mon 2020-11-30 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Roydon
Broxbourne21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Broxbourne (Mon 2020-11-30 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cheshunt (Mon 2020-11-30 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2020-11-30 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-11-30 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:22London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham departures
London Liverpool Street20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Elsenham (Mon 2020-11-30 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Elsenham21:2221:22
Newport (Essex)21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Newport (Essex) (Mon 2020-11-30 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Audley End (Mon 2020-11-30 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Great Chesterford (Mon 2020-11-30 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-11-30 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Mon 2020-11-30 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge21:5121:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cambridge (Mon 2020-11-30 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North21:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cambridge North (Mon 2020-11-30 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:49Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham departures
Cambridge North21:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Elsenham (Mon 2020-11-30 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cambridge North
Elsenham21:4921:49
Stansted Mountfitchet21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Stansted Mountfitchet (Mon 2020-11-30 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2020-11-30 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Sawbridgeworth (Mon 2020-11-30 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-11-30 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Harlow Mill
Harlow Town22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Town (Mon 2020-11-30 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Harlow Town
Roydon22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Roydon (Mon 2020-11-30 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Roydon
Broxbourne22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Broxbourne (Mon 2020-11-30 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cheshunt (Mon 2020-11-30 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2020-11-30 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street22:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-11-30 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:22London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham departures
London Liverpool Street21:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Elsenham (Mon 2020-11-30 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Elsenham22:2222:22
Newport (Essex)22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Newport (Essex) (Mon 2020-11-30 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Audley End (Mon 2020-11-30 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Great Chesterford (Mon 2020-11-30 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-11-30 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Mon 2020-11-30 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cambridge (Mon 2020-11-30 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North22:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cambridge North (Mon 2020-11-30 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:49Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham departures
Cambridge North22:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Elsenham (Mon 2020-11-30 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cambridge North
Elsenham22:4922:49
Stansted Mountfitchet22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Stansted Mountfitchet (Mon 2020-11-30 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2020-11-30 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Sawbridgeworth (Mon 2020-11-30 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-11-30 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Harlow Mill
Harlow Town23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Town (Mon 2020-11-30 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Harlow Town
Roydon23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Roydon (Mon 2020-11-30 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Roydon
Broxbourne23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Broxbourne (Mon 2020-11-30 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cheshunt (Mon 2020-11-30 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2020-11-30 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street23:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-11-30 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:19Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham departures
Cambridge North22:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Elsenham (Mon 2020-11-30 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cambridge North
Elsenham23:1923:19
Stansted Mountfitchet23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Stansted Mountfitchet (Mon 2020-11-30 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2020-11-30 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Sawbridgeworth (Mon 2020-11-30 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-11-30 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Harlow Mill
Harlow Town23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Town (Mon 2020-11-30 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Harlow Town
Roydon23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Roydon (Mon 2020-11-30 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Roydon
Broxbourne23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Broxbourne (Mon 2020-11-30 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cheshunt (Mon 2020-11-30 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2020-11-30 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street00:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-11-30 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th November
Greater Anglia20:49Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham arrivals
Cambridge North20:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Elsenham (Mon 2020-11-30 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Elsenham (Mon 2020-11-30 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Elsenham (Mon 2020-11-30 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Elsenham (Mon 2020-11-30 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Elsenham (Mon 2020-11-30 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Elsenham (Mon 2020-11-30 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Elsenham (Mon 2020-11-30 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham20:4920:49
London Liverpool Street21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-11-30 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:22London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham arrivals
London Liverpool Street20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Elsenham (Mon 2020-11-30 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Elsenham (Mon 2020-11-30 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Elsenham (Mon 2020-11-30 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Elsenham (Mon 2020-11-30 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Elsenham (Mon 2020-11-30 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Elsenham (Mon 2020-11-30 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Elsenham (Mon 2020-11-30 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Elsenham (Mon 2020-11-30 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Elsenham (Mon 2020-11-30 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Elsenham (Mon 2020-11-30 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham21:2221:22
Cambridge North21:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cambridge North (Mon 2020-11-30 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:49Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham arrivals
Cambridge North21:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Elsenham (Mon 2020-11-30 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Elsenham (Mon 2020-11-30 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Elsenham (Mon 2020-11-30 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Elsenham (Mon 2020-11-30 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Elsenham (Mon 2020-11-30 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Elsenham (Mon 2020-11-30 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Elsenham (Mon 2020-11-30 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham21:4921:49
London Liverpool Street22:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-11-30 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:22London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham arrivals
London Liverpool Street21:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Elsenham (Mon 2020-11-30 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Elsenham (Mon 2020-11-30 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Elsenham (Mon 2020-11-30 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Elsenham (Mon 2020-11-30 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Elsenham (Mon 2020-11-30 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Elsenham (Mon 2020-11-30 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Elsenham (Mon 2020-11-30 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Elsenham (Mon 2020-11-30 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Elsenham (Mon 2020-11-30 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Elsenham (Mon 2020-11-30 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham22:2222:22
Cambridge North22:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cambridge North (Mon 2020-11-30 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:49Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham arrivals
Cambridge North22:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Elsenham (Mon 2020-11-30 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Elsenham (Mon 2020-11-30 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Elsenham (Mon 2020-11-30 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Elsenham (Mon 2020-11-30 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Elsenham (Mon 2020-11-30 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Elsenham (Mon 2020-11-30 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Elsenham (Mon 2020-11-30 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham22:4922:49
London Liverpool Street23:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-11-30 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:19Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham arrivals
Cambridge North22:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Elsenham (Mon 2020-11-30 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Elsenham (Mon 2020-11-30 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Elsenham (Mon 2020-11-30 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Elsenham (Mon 2020-11-30 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Elsenham (Mon 2020-11-30 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Elsenham (Mon 2020-11-30 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Elsenham (Mon 2020-11-30 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham23:1923:19
London Liverpool Street00:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-11-30 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..