desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Elsenham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Uttlesford
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CM22 6LX
Advertisement

Elsenham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th June
Greater Anglia11:52London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham departures
London Liverpool Street10:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Elsenham11:5211:52
Newport (Essex)11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Newport (Essex) (Sun 2018-06-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Audley End (Sun 2018-06-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Great Chesterford (Sun 2018-06-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Whittlesford Parkway (Sun 2018-06-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Cambridge12:1912:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cambridge (Sun 2018-06-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North12:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cambridge North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:19Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham departures
Cambridge North11:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cambridge North
Elsenham12:1912:19
Stansted Mountfitchet12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Stansted Mountfitchet (Sun 2018-06-24 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Bishops Stortford (Sun 2018-06-24 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2018-06-24 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Mill (Sun 2018-06-24 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Harlow Mill
Harlow Town12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Town (Sun 2018-06-24 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Harlow Town
Roydon12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Roydon (Sun 2018-06-24 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Roydon
Broxbourne12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Broxbourne (Sun 2018-06-24 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cheshunt (Sun 2018-06-24 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cheshunt
Seven Sisters13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Seven Sisters (Sun 2018-06-24 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Seven Sisters
Hackney Downs13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Hackney Downs (Sun 2018-06-24 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street13:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2018-06-24 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:52London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham departures
London Liverpool Street11:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Elsenham12:5212:52
Newport (Essex)12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Newport (Essex) (Sun 2018-06-24 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Audley End (Sun 2018-06-24 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Great Chesterford (Sun 2018-06-24 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Whittlesford Parkway (Sun 2018-06-24 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Cambridge13:1913:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cambridge (Sun 2018-06-24 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North13:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cambridge North (Sun 2018-06-24 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia13:19Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham departures
Cambridge North12:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cambridge North
Elsenham13:1913:19
Stansted Mountfitchet13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Stansted Mountfitchet (Sun 2018-06-24 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Bishops Stortford (Sun 2018-06-24 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2018-06-24 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Mill (Sun 2018-06-24 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Harlow Mill
Harlow Town13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Town (Sun 2018-06-24 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Harlow Town
Roydon13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Roydon (Sun 2018-06-24 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Roydon
Broxbourne13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Broxbourne (Sun 2018-06-24 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cheshunt (Sun 2018-06-24 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cheshunt
Seven Sisters14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Seven Sisters (Sun 2018-06-24 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Seven Sisters
Hackney Downs14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Hackney Downs (Sun 2018-06-24 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street14:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2018-06-24 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia13:52London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham departures
London Liverpool Street12:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Elsenham13:5213:52
Newport (Essex)13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Newport (Essex) (Sun 2018-06-24 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Audley End (Sun 2018-06-24 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Great Chesterford (Sun 2018-06-24 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Whittlesford Parkway (Sun 2018-06-24 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Cambridge14:1914:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cambridge (Sun 2018-06-24 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North14:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cambridge North (Sun 2018-06-24 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:19Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham departures
Cambridge North13:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cambridge North
Elsenham14:1914:19
Stansted Mountfitchet14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Stansted Mountfitchet (Sun 2018-06-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Bishops Stortford (Sun 2018-06-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2018-06-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Mill (Sun 2018-06-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Harlow Mill
Harlow Town14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Town (Sun 2018-06-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Harlow Town
Roydon14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Roydon (Sun 2018-06-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Roydon
Broxbourne14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Broxbourne (Sun 2018-06-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cheshunt (Sun 2018-06-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cheshunt
Seven Sisters15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Seven Sisters (Sun 2018-06-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Seven Sisters
Hackney Downs15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Hackney Downs (Sun 2018-06-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street15:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2018-06-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th June
Greater Anglia11:52London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham arrivals
London Liverpool Street10:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Hackney Downs
Seven Sisters10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Seven Sisters
Cheshunt11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford11:4011:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham11:5211:52
Cambridge North12:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cambridge North (Sun 2018-06-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:19Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham arrivals
Cambridge North11:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge11:4911:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham12:1912:19
London Liverpool Street13:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2018-06-24 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:52London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham arrivals
London Liverpool Street11:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Hackney Downs
Seven Sisters11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Seven Sisters
Cheshunt12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford12:4012:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham12:5212:52
Cambridge North13:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cambridge North (Sun 2018-06-24 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia13:19Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham arrivals
Cambridge North12:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge12:4912:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham13:1913:19
London Liverpool Street14:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2018-06-24 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia13:52London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham arrivals
London Liverpool Street12:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Hackney Downs
Seven Sisters12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Seven Sisters
Cheshunt13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford13:4013:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham13:5213:52
Cambridge North14:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cambridge North (Sun 2018-06-24 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:19Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham arrivals
Cambridge North13:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge13:4913:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Elsenham (Sun 2018-06-24 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham14:1914:19
London Liverpool Street15:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2018-06-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..