desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Elsenham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Uttlesford
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CM22 6LX
Advertisement

Elsenham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th July
Greater Anglia18:08London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham departures
London Liverpool Street17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Elsenham (Thu 2024-07-25 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Elsenham18:0818:08
Newport (Essex)18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Newport (Essex) (Thu 2024-07-25 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Audley End (Thu 2024-07-25 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Great Chesterford (Thu 2024-07-25 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Whittlesford Parkway (Thu 2024-07-25 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Thu 2024-07-25 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge18:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cambridge (Thu 2024-07-25 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:19CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham departures
Cambridge17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Elsenham (Thu 2024-07-25 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cambridge
Elsenham18:1918:19
Stansted Mountfitchet18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Stansted Mountfitchet (Thu 2024-07-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford18:2818:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Bishops Stortford (Thu 2024-07-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2024-07-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Town18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Town (Thu 2024-07-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Harlow Town
Roydon18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Roydon (Thu 2024-07-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Roydon
Broxbourne18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Broxbourne (Thu 2024-07-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cheshunt (Thu 2024-07-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cheshunt
Seven Sisters19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Seven Sisters (Thu 2024-07-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Seven Sisters
London Liverpool Street19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2024-07-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:38London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham departures
London Liverpool Street17:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Elsenham (Thu 2024-07-25 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Elsenham18:3818:38
Newport (Essex)18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Newport (Essex) (Thu 2024-07-25 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Audley End (Thu 2024-07-25 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Great Chesterford (Thu 2024-07-25 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Whittlesford Parkway (Thu 2024-07-25 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Thu 2024-07-25 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cambridge (Thu 2024-07-25 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:48CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham departures
Cambridge18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Elsenham (Thu 2024-07-25 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cambridge
Elsenham18:4818:48
Stansted Mountfitchet18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Stansted Mountfitchet (Thu 2024-07-25 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Bishops Stortford (Thu 2024-07-25 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2024-07-25 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Mill (Thu 2024-07-25 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Harlow Mill
Harlow Town19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Town (Thu 2024-07-25 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Harlow Town
Broxbourne19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Broxbourne (Thu 2024-07-25 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cheshunt (Thu 2024-07-25 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cheshunt
Seven Sisters19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Seven Sisters (Thu 2024-07-25 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Seven Sisters
London Liverpool Street19:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2024-07-25 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:08London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham departures
London Liverpool Street18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Elsenham (Thu 2024-07-25 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Elsenham19:0819:08
Newport (Essex)19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Newport (Essex) (Thu 2024-07-25 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Audley End (Thu 2024-07-25 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Great Chesterford (Thu 2024-07-25 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Whittlesford Parkway (Thu 2024-07-25 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Thu 2024-07-25 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cambridge (Thu 2024-07-25 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:19Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham departures
Cambridge North18:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Elsenham (Thu 2024-07-25 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cambridge North
Elsenham19:1919:19
Stansted Mountfitchet19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Stansted Mountfitchet (Thu 2024-07-25 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford19:2819:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Bishops Stortford (Thu 2024-07-25 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2024-07-25 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Town19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Town (Thu 2024-07-25 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Harlow Town
Roydon19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Roydon (Thu 2024-07-25 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Roydon
Broxbourne19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Broxbourne (Thu 2024-07-25 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cheshunt (Thu 2024-07-25 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cheshunt
Seven Sisters20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Seven Sisters (Thu 2024-07-25 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Seven Sisters
London Liverpool Street20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2024-07-25 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th July
Greater Anglia18:08London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham arrivals
London Liverpool Street17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Elsenham (Thu 2024-07-25 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Seven Sisters17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Elsenham (Thu 2024-07-25 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Seven Sisters
Broxbourne17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Elsenham (Thu 2024-07-25 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Elsenham (Thu 2024-07-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Elsenham (Thu 2024-07-25 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Elsenham (Thu 2024-07-25 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Elsenham (Thu 2024-07-25 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Elsenham (Thu 2024-07-25 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Elsenham (Thu 2024-07-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham18:0818:08
Cambridge18:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cambridge (Thu 2024-07-25 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:19CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham arrivals
Cambridge17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Elsenham (Thu 2024-07-25 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Elsenham (Thu 2024-07-25 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Elsenham (Thu 2024-07-25 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Elsenham (Thu 2024-07-25 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End18:0918:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Elsenham (Thu 2024-07-25 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Elsenham (Thu 2024-07-25 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham18:1918:19
London Liverpool Street19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2024-07-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:38London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham arrivals
London Liverpool Street17:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Elsenham (Thu 2024-07-25 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Seven Sisters17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Elsenham (Thu 2024-07-25 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Seven Sisters
Broxbourne18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Elsenham (Thu 2024-07-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Elsenham (Thu 2024-07-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Elsenham (Thu 2024-07-25 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Elsenham (Thu 2024-07-25 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Elsenham (Thu 2024-07-25 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Elsenham (Thu 2024-07-25 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Elsenham (Thu 2024-07-25 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham18:3818:38
Cambridge19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cambridge (Thu 2024-07-25 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:48CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham arrivals
Cambridge18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Elsenham (Thu 2024-07-25 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Elsenham (Thu 2024-07-25 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Elsenham (Thu 2024-07-25 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Elsenham (Thu 2024-07-25 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Elsenham (Thu 2024-07-25 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Elsenham (Thu 2024-07-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham18:4818:48
London Liverpool Street19:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2024-07-25 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:08London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham arrivals
London Liverpool Street18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Elsenham (Thu 2024-07-25 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Seven Sisters18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Elsenham (Thu 2024-07-25 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Seven Sisters
Broxbourne18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Elsenham (Thu 2024-07-25 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Elsenham (Thu 2024-07-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Elsenham (Thu 2024-07-25 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Elsenham (Thu 2024-07-25 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Elsenham (Thu 2024-07-25 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Elsenham (Thu 2024-07-25 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Elsenham (Thu 2024-07-25 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham19:0819:08
Cambridge19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cambridge (Thu 2024-07-25 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:19Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elsenham arrivals
Cambridge North18:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Elsenham (Thu 2024-07-25 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Elsenham (Thu 2024-07-25 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Elsenham (Thu 2024-07-25 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Elsenham (Thu 2024-07-25 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Elsenham (Thu 2024-07-25 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End19:0819:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Elsenham (Thu 2024-07-25 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Elsenham (Thu 2024-07-25 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham19:1919:19
London Liverpool Street20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2024-07-25 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elsenham departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-19.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 014
London to Broxbourne, Hertford East, Bishops Stortford, Stansted Airport and Cambridge
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...