hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Eastleigh railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Eastleigh
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO50 9FN
Advertisement

Eastleigh Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th January
South West Trains07:212RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eastleigh departures
Romsey07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Eastleigh (Fri 2018-01-19 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh arrivals from Romsey
Eastleigh07:2007:21
Southampton Airport Parkway07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Southampton Airport Parkway (Fri 2018-01-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Swaythling (Fri 2018-01-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Swaythling
St Denys07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to St Denys (Fri 2018-01-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to St Denys
Southampton Central07:3507:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Southampton Central (Fri 2018-01-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Millbrook (Hampshire)
Redbridge07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Redbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Redbridge
Romsey07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Romsey (Fri 2018-01-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Dean08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Dean (Fri 2018-01-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Dean
Salisbury08:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Salisbury (Fri 2018-01-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:303WokingPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eastleigh departures
Woking06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Eastleigh (Fri 2018-01-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh arrivals from Woking
Eastleigh07:2907:30
Hedge End07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Hedge End (Fri 2018-01-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Hedge End
Botley07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Botley (Fri 2018-01-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Botley
Fareham07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Fareham (Fri 2018-01-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Fareham
Portchester07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Portchester (Fri 2018-01-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Portchester
Cosham07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Cosham (Fri 2018-01-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Cosham
Hilsea08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Hilsea (Fri 2018-01-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Hilsea
Fratton08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Fratton (Fri 2018-01-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea08:1108:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2018-01-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2018-01-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:301Southampton CentralLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eastleigh departures
Southampton Central07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Eastleigh (Fri 2018-01-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh arrivals from Southampton Central
Eastleigh07:2107:30
Shawford07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Shawford (Fri 2018-01-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Shawford
Winchester07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Winchester (Fri 2018-01-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Winchester
Basingstoke07:5808:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Basingstoke (Fri 2018-01-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Basingstoke
Hook08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Hook (Fri 2018-01-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Hook
Winchfield08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Winchfield (Fri 2018-01-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Winchfield
Fleet08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Fleet (Fri 2018-01-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2018-01-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Woking (Fri 2018-01-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Woking
London Waterloo09:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-01-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:432Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eastleigh departures
Portsmouth Harbour06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Eastleigh (Fri 2018-01-19 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Eastleigh07:3807:43
Shawford07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Shawford (Fri 2018-01-19 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Shawford
Winchester07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Winchester (Fri 2018-01-19 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Winchester
Micheldever08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Micheldever (Fri 2018-01-19 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke08:1408:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Basingstoke (Fri 2018-01-19 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Basingstoke
Woking08:3408:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Woking (Fri 2018-01-19 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Woking
London Waterloo09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-01-19 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:443London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eastleigh departures
London Waterloo06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Eastleigh (Fri 2018-01-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Eastleigh07:4307:44
Southampton Airport Parkway07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Southampton Airport Parkway (Fri 2018-01-19 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central07:5707:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Southampton Central (Fri 2018-01-19 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Southampton Central
Totton08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Totton (Fri 2018-01-19 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Totton
Ashurst New Forest08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Ashurst New Forest (Fri 2018-01-19 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Ashurst New Forest
Beaulieu Road08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Beaulieu Road (Fri 2018-01-19 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Beaulieu Road
Brockenhurst08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Brockenhurst (Fri 2018-01-19 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Brockenhurst
Sway08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Sway (Fri 2018-01-19 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Sway
New Milton08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to New Milton (Fri 2018-01-19 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Hinton Admiral (Fri 2018-01-19 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Christchurch (Fri 2018-01-19 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Pokesdown (Fri 2018-01-19 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth08:4608:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Bournemouth (Fri 2018-01-19 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Bournemouth
Branksome08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Branksome (Fri 2018-01-19 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Parkstone (Dorset) (Fri 2018-01-19 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Poole (Fri 2018-01-19 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Poole
Hamworthy09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Hamworthy (Fri 2018-01-19 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Hamworthy
Wareham09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Wareham (Fri 2018-01-19 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Wareham
Wool09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Wool (Fri 2018-01-19 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Moreton (Dorset) (Fri 2018-01-19 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Dorchester South (Fri 2018-01-19 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Dorchester South
Upwey09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Upwey (Fri 2018-01-19 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Upwey
Weymouth09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Weymouth (Fri 2018-01-19 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:501SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eastleigh departures
Salisbury06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Eastleigh (Fri 2018-01-19 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh arrivals from Salisbury
Eastleigh07:4907:50
Chandlers Ford07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Chandlers Ford (Fri 2018-01-19 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Romsey (Fri 2018-01-19 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th January
South West Trains07:202RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eastleigh arrivals
Romsey07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Eastleigh (Fri 2018-01-19 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Eastleigh (Fri 2018-01-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh07:2007:21
Salisbury08:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Salisbury (Fri 2018-01-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:211Southampton CentralLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eastleigh arrivals
Southampton Central07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Eastleigh (Fri 2018-01-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh arrivals from Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Eastleigh (Fri 2018-01-19 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh07:2107:30
London Waterloo09:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-01-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:293WokingPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eastleigh arrivals
Woking06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Eastleigh (Fri 2018-01-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh arrivals from Woking
Brookwood06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Eastleigh (Fri 2018-01-19 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Eastleigh (Fri 2018-01-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Eastleigh (Fri 2018-01-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh arrivals from Fleet
Winchfield06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Eastleigh (Fri 2018-01-19 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh arrivals from Winchfield
Hook06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Eastleigh (Fri 2018-01-19 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh arrivals from Hook
Basingstoke06:5807:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Eastleigh (Fri 2018-01-19 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Eastleigh (Fri 2018-01-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Eastleigh (Fri 2018-01-19 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh arrivals from Winchester
Eastleigh07:2907:30
Portsmouth Harbour08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2018-01-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:382Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eastleigh arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Eastleigh (Fri 2018-01-19 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea06:5306:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Eastleigh (Fri 2018-01-19 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Eastleigh (Fri 2018-01-19 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Eastleigh (Fri 2018-01-19 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Eastleigh (Fri 2018-01-19 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh arrivals from Cosham
Portchester07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Eastleigh (Fri 2018-01-19 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh arrivals from Portchester
Fareham07:1807:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Eastleigh (Fri 2018-01-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh arrivals from Fareham
Botley07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Eastleigh (Fri 2018-01-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh arrivals from Botley
Hedge End07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Eastleigh (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh arrivals from Hedge End
Eastleigh07:3807:43
London Waterloo09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-01-19 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:433London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eastleigh arrivals
London Waterloo06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Eastleigh (Fri 2018-01-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction06:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Eastleigh (Fri 2018-01-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Eastleigh (Fri 2018-01-19 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke07:1607:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Eastleigh (Fri 2018-01-19 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Eastleigh (Fri 2018-01-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh arrivals from Winchester
Eastleigh07:4307:44
Weymouth09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Weymouth (Fri 2018-01-19 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:491SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eastleigh arrivals
Salisbury06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Eastleigh (Fri 2018-01-19 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh arrivals from Salisbury
Dean07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Eastleigh (Fri 2018-01-19 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Eastleigh (Fri 2018-01-19 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh arrivals from Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Romsey07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Eastleigh (Fri 2018-01-19 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh arrivals from Romsey
Redbridge07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Eastleigh (Fri 2018-01-19 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh arrivals from Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Eastleigh (Fri 2018-01-19 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh arrivals from Millbrook (Hampshire)
Southampton Central07:3007:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Eastleigh (Fri 2018-01-19 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh arrivals from Southampton Central
St Denys07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Eastleigh (Fri 2018-01-19 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh arrivals from St Denys
Swaythling07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Eastleigh (Fri 2018-01-19 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh arrivals from Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Eastleigh (Fri 2018-01-19 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh07:4907:50
Romsey08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Romsey (Fri 2018-01-19 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastleigh departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable T165
Route stops and distances
Portsmouth and Fareham - Southampton
Timetable T187
Route stops and distances
Brighton and Chichester - Southampton Airport and Southampton Central Summary
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us