desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Erith railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA8 1TY
Advertisement

Erith Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th November
Southeastern10:32London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erith departures
London Cannon Street09:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from London Cannon Street
Erith10:3210:32
Belvedere10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Belvedere (Fri 2019-11-15 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Abbey Wood (Fri 2019-11-15 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Abbey Wood
Woolwich Arsenal10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-11-15 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Charlton (Fri 2019-11-15 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Westcombe Park (Fri 2019-11-15 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Maze Hill (Fri 2019-11-15 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Greenwich (Fri 2019-11-15 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Greenwich
Deptford10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Deptford (Fri 2019-11-15 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Deptford
London Bridge11:0511:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to London Bridge (Fri 2019-11-15 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to London Cannon Street (Fri 2019-11-15 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
SoutheasternLondon Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erith departures
London Cannon Street09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Cannon Street11:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to London Cannon Street (Fri 2019-11-15 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:42London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erith departures
London Cannon Street09:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from London Cannon Street
Erith10:4210:42
Abbey Wood10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Abbey Wood (Fri 2019-11-15 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Plumstead (Fri 2019-11-15 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-11-15 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Dockyard (Fri 2019-11-15 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Charlton (Fri 2019-11-15 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Westcombe Park (Fri 2019-11-15 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Westcombe Park
Greenwich11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Greenwich (Fri 2019-11-15 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Greenwich
London Bridge11:1511:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to London Bridge (Fri 2019-11-15 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to London Cannon Street (Fri 2019-11-15 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:42London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erith departures
London Cannon Street10:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from London Cannon Street
Erith10:4210:42
Slade Green10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Slade Green (Fri 2019-11-15 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Slade Green
Crayford11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Crayford (Fri 2019-11-15 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Crayford
Bexley11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Bexley (Fri 2019-11-15 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Bexley
Albany Park11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Albany Park (Fri 2019-11-15 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Albany Park
Sidcup11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Sidcup (Fri 2019-11-15 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Sidcup
New Eltham11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to New Eltham (Fri 2019-11-15 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to New Eltham
Mottingham11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Mottingham (Fri 2019-11-15 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Mottingham
Hither Green11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Hither Green (Fri 2019-11-15 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Hither Green
Lewisham11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Lewisham (Fri 2019-11-15 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Lewisham
New Cross11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to New Cross (Fri 2019-11-15 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to New Cross
London Bridge11:3711:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to London Bridge (Fri 2019-11-15 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street11:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to London Cannon Street (Fri 2019-11-15 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:48DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erith departures
Dartford10:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Dartford
Erith10:4810:48
Belvedere10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Belvedere (Fri 2019-11-15 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Abbey Wood (Fri 2019-11-15 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Plumstead (Fri 2019-11-15 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-11-15 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Dockyard (Fri 2019-11-15 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Charlton (Fri 2019-11-15 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Charlton
Blackheath11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Blackheath (Fri 2019-11-15 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Blackheath
Lewisham11:1411:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Lewisham (Fri 2019-11-15 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Lewisham
London Bridge11:2511:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to London Bridge (Fri 2019-11-15 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to London Waterloo East (Fri 2019-11-15 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross11:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to London Charing Cross (Fri 2019-11-15 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:55London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erith departures
London Charing Cross10:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from London Charing Cross
Erith10:5510:55
Slade Green10:5911:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Slade Green (Fri 2019-11-15 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Slade Green
Dartford11:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Dartford (Fri 2019-11-15 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th November
Southeastern10:32London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erith arrivals
London Cannon Street09:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge09:4109:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from New Cross
Lewisham09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Hither Green
Mottingham10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Bexley
Crayford10:1910:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Crayford
Slade Green10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Slade Green
Erith10:3210:32
London Cannon Street11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to London Cannon Street (Fri 2019-11-15 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
SoutheasternLondon Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erith arrivals
London Cannon Street09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from London Bridge
Greenwich10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Greenwich
Westcombe Park10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Abbey Wood
Erith10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Erith
Slade Green10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Slade Green
Barnehurst10:4410:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Welling
Falconwood10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Kidbrooke
Blackheath11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Blackheath
Lewisham11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Lewisham
St Johns (London)11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from St Johns (London)
New Cross11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from New Cross
London Bridge11:2111:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from London Bridge
London Cannon Street11:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to London Cannon Street (Fri 2019-11-15 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:42London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erith arrivals
London Cannon Street09:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham10:0210:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Blackheath
Eltham10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Eltham
Welling10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst10:2610:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Barnehurst
Slade Green10:3510:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Slade Green
Erith10:4210:42
London Cannon Street11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to London Cannon Street (Fri 2019-11-15 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:42London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erith arrivals
London Cannon Street10:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Abbey Wood10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Belvedere
Erith10:4210:42
London Cannon Street11:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to London Cannon Street (Fri 2019-11-15 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:48DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erith arrivals
Dartford10:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Slade Green
Erith10:4810:48
London Charing Cross11:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to London Charing Cross (Fri 2019-11-15 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:55London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erith arrivals
London Charing Cross10:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge10:1910:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Blackheath
Charlton10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Erith (Fri 2019-11-15 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Belvedere
Erith10:5510:55
Dartford11:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Dartford (Fri 2019-11-15 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..