desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Erith railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA8 1TY
Advertisement

Erith Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th January
Southeastern15:24LewishamDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erith departures
Lewisham14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Erith (Sun 2019-01-20 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Lewisham
Erith15:2415:24
Slade Green15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Slade Green (Sun 2019-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Slade Green
Dartford15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Dartford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern15:39DartfordLewishamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erith departures
Dartford15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Erith (Sun 2019-01-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Dartford
Erith15:3915:39
Belvedere15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Belvedere (Sun 2019-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Abbey Wood (Sun 2019-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Plumstead (Sun 2019-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Dockyard (Sun 2019-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Charlton (Sun 2019-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Westcombe Park (Sun 2019-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Greenwich (Sun 2019-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Greenwich
Deptford16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Deptford (Sun 2019-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Deptford
New Cross16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to New Cross (Sun 2019-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to New Cross
St Johns (London)16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to St Johns (London) (Sun 2019-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to St Johns (London)
Lewisham16:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Lewisham (Sun 2019-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Lewisham
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern15:54LewishamDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erith departures
Lewisham14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Erith (Sun 2019-01-20 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Lewisham
Erith15:5415:54
Slade Green16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Slade Green (Sun 2019-01-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Slade Green
Dartford16:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Dartford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern16:09DartfordLewishamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erith departures
Dartford15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Erith (Sun 2019-01-20 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Dartford
Erith16:0916:09
Belvedere16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Belvedere (Sun 2019-01-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Abbey Wood (Sun 2019-01-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Plumstead (Sun 2019-01-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-01-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Dockyard (Sun 2019-01-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Charlton (Sun 2019-01-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Westcombe Park (Sun 2019-01-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-01-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Greenwich (Sun 2019-01-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Greenwich
Deptford17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Deptford (Sun 2019-01-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Deptford
New Cross17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to New Cross (Sun 2019-01-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to New Cross
St Johns (London)17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to St Johns (London) (Sun 2019-01-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to St Johns (London)
Lewisham17:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Lewisham (Sun 2019-01-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Lewisham
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th January
Southeastern15:24LewishamDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erith arrivals
Lewisham14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Erith (Sun 2019-01-20 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Lewisham
St Johns (London)14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Erith (Sun 2019-01-20 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from St Johns (London)
New Cross14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Erith (Sun 2019-01-20 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from New Cross
Deptford14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Erith (Sun 2019-01-20 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Erith (Sun 2019-01-20 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Erith (Sun 2019-01-20 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Erith (Sun 2019-01-20 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Erith (Sun 2019-01-20 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Erith (Sun 2019-01-20 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Erith (Sun 2019-01-20 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Erith (Sun 2019-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Erith (Sun 2019-01-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Erith (Sun 2019-01-20 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Belvedere
Erith15:2415:24
Dartford15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Dartford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern15:39DartfordLewishamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erith arrivals
Dartford15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Erith (Sun 2019-01-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Erith (Sun 2019-01-20 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Slade Green
Erith15:3915:39
Lewisham16:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Lewisham (Sun 2019-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Lewisham
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern15:54LewishamDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erith arrivals
Lewisham14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Erith (Sun 2019-01-20 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Lewisham
St Johns (London)14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Erith (Sun 2019-01-20 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from St Johns (London)
New Cross14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Erith (Sun 2019-01-20 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from New Cross
Deptford15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Erith (Sun 2019-01-20 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Erith (Sun 2019-01-20 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Erith (Sun 2019-01-20 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Erith (Sun 2019-01-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Erith (Sun 2019-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Erith (Sun 2019-01-20 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Erith (Sun 2019-01-20 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Erith (Sun 2019-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Erith (Sun 2019-01-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Erith (Sun 2019-01-20 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Belvedere
Erith15:5415:54
Dartford16:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Dartford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern16:09DartfordLewishamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erith arrivals
Dartford15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Erith (Sun 2019-01-20 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Erith (Sun 2019-01-20 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith arrivals from Slade Green
Erith16:0916:09
Lewisham17:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Lewisham (Sun 2019-01-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erith departures to Lewisham
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..