desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Erdington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B23 6PU
Advertisement

Erdington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
London Midland10:47RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Redditch09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Redditch
Erdington10:4610:47
Chester Road10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Thu 2018-09-20 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:47Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Erdington10:4710:47
Gravelly Hill10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street10:5911:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Selly Oak
Bournville11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bournville
Kings Norton11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Kings Norton
Northfield11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Northfield
Longbridge11:2411:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Alvechurch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Alvechurch
Redditch11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:57Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Four Oaks10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Erdington10:5610:57
Gravelly Hill10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Aston
Duddeston11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Duddeston (Thu 2018-09-20 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street11:1111:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Selly Oak
Bournville11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bournville
Kings Norton11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Kings Norton
Northfield11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Northfield
Longbridge11:3411:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove11:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bromsgrove (Thu 2018-09-20 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:59BromsgroveFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Bromsgrove10:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bromsgrove
Erdington10:5810:59
Chester Road11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:07RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Redditch10:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Redditch
Erdington11:0711:07
Chester Road11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Thu 2018-09-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Blake Street
Shenstone11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Thu 2018-09-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:07Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Lichfield City10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield City
Erdington11:0711:07
Gravelly Hill11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street11:2111:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Selly Oak
Bournville11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bournville
Kings Norton11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Kings Norton
Northfield11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Northfield
Longbridge11:4411:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Alvechurch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Alvechurch
Redditch12:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
London Midland10:47Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington10:4710:47
Redditch11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:56Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Four Oaks10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington10:5610:57
Bromsgrove11:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bromsgrove (Thu 2018-09-20 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:58BromsgroveFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Bromsgrove10:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street10:4210:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Duddeston
Aston10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington10:5810:59
Four Oaks11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:07RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Redditch10:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge10:2810:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street10:5210:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington11:0711:07
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:07Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Lichfield City10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington11:0711:07
Redditch12:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:16BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Bromsgrove10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge10:3910:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street11:0311:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington11:1611:17
Lichfield City11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..