Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Erdington Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Erdington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B23 6PU
Advertisement

Erdington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
London Midland09:29RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Redditch08:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Redditch
Erdington09:2809:29
Chester Road09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:37BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Bromsgrove08:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bromsgrove
Erdington09:3709:37
Chester Road09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Thu 2018-09-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Blake Street
Shenstone09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Thu 2018-09-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:37Lichfield CityBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Lichfield City09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield City
Erdington09:3709:37
Gravelly Hill09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street09:5009:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Selly Oak
Bournville10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bournville
Kings Norton10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Kings Norton
Northfield10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Northfield
Longbridge10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove10:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bromsgrove (Thu 2018-09-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:47RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Redditch08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Redditch
Erdington09:4609:47
Chester Road09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Thu 2018-09-20 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:47Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Erdington09:4709:47
Gravelly Hill09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street10:0110:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Selly Oak
Bournville10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bournville
Kings Norton10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Kings Norton
Northfield10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Northfield
Longbridge10:2410:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Alvechurch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Alvechurch
Redditch10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:57Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Four Oaks09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Erdington09:5609:57
Gravelly Hill09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Aston
Duddeston10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Duddeston (Thu 2018-09-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street10:1110:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Selly Oak
Bournville10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bournville
Kings Norton10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Kings Norton
Northfield10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Northfield
Longbridge10:3410:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove10:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bromsgrove (Thu 2018-09-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
London Midland09:28RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Redditch08:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge08:4808:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:1209:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Duddeston
Aston09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:2809:29
Four Oaks09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:37BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Bromsgrove08:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:2209:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:3709:37
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:37Lichfield CityBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Lichfield City09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington09:3709:37
Bromsgrove10:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bromsgrove (Thu 2018-09-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:46RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Redditch08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green09:0509:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:3309:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:4609:47
Lichfield City10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:47Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington09:4709:47
Redditch10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:56Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Four Oaks09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington09:5609:57
Bromsgrove10:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bromsgrove (Thu 2018-09-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..