desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Erdington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B23 6PU
Advertisement

Erdington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd January
London Midland22:56Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Erdington22:5522:56
Gravelly Hill22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2020-01-22 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Wed 2020-01-22 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Aston
Duddeston23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Duddeston (Wed 2020-01-22 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street23:0923:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2020-01-22 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Wed 2020-01-22 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2020-01-22 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Wed 2020-01-22 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Selly Oak
Bournville23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Wed 2020-01-22 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bournville
Kings Norton23:3023:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Wed 2020-01-22 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Kings Norton
Northfield23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Wed 2020-01-22 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Northfield
Longbridge23:3623:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Wed 2020-01-22 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Alvechurch (Wed 2020-01-22 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Alvechurch
Redditch23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Wed 2020-01-22 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:09BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Bromsgrove22:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bromsgrove
Erdington23:0923:09
Chester Road23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Wed 2020-01-22 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2020-01-22 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Wed 2020-01-22 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Wed 2020-01-22 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Wed 2020-01-22 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Blake Street
Shenstone23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Wed 2020-01-22 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Wed 2020-01-22 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl23:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2020-01-22 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:16Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Erdington23:1623:16
Gravelly Hill23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2020-01-22 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Wed 2020-01-22 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Aston
Duddeston23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Duddeston (Wed 2020-01-22 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street23:3023:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2020-01-22 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Wed 2020-01-22 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2020-01-22 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Wed 2020-01-22 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Selly Oak
Bournville23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Wed 2020-01-22 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bournville
Kings Norton23:4823:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Wed 2020-01-22 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Kings Norton
Northfield23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Wed 2020-01-22 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Northfield
Longbridge23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Wed 2020-01-22 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:27RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Redditch22:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Redditch
Erdington23:2623:27
Chester Road23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Wed 2020-01-22 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield23:3323:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2020-01-22 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Wed 2020-01-22 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane23:3923:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Wed 2020-01-22 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Wed 2020-01-22 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Blake Street
Shenstone23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Wed 2020-01-22 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Wed 2020-01-22 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:46Lichfield Trent Valley HlBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl23:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Erdington23:4523:46
Gravelly Hill23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2020-01-22 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston23:5123:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Wed 2020-01-22 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Aston
Duddeston23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Duddeston (Wed 2020-01-22 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street23:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2020-01-22 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:53BromsgroveFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Bromsgrove22:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bromsgrove
Erdington23:5323:53
Chester Road23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Wed 2020-01-22 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2020-01-22 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks00:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Wed 2020-01-22 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd January
London Midland22:55Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington22:5522:56
Redditch23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Wed 2020-01-22 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:09BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Bromsgrove22:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street22:5222:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Duddeston
Aston23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington23:0923:09
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl23:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2020-01-22 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:16Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street23:0023:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington23:1623:16
Longbridge23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Wed 2020-01-22 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:26RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Redditch22:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street23:0423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington23:2623:27
Lichfield City23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Wed 2020-01-22 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:45Lichfield Trent Valley HlBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl23:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City23:2123:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane23:3223:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield23:3823:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington23:4523:46
Birmingham New Street23:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2020-01-22 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:53BromsgroveFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Bromsgrove22:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street23:2423:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Duddeston
Aston23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington23:5323:53
Four Oaks00:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Wed 2020-01-22 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..