desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Erdington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B23 6PU
Advertisement

Erdington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 6th August
London Midland22:47BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Bromsgrove22:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bromsgrove
Erdington22:4622:47
Chester Road22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Thu 2020-08-06 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Thu 2020-08-06 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2020-08-06 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Thu 2020-08-06 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Thu 2020-08-06 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Thu 2020-08-06 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Blake Street
Shenstone23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Thu 2020-08-06 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City23:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Thu 2020-08-06 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:55Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Erdington22:5422:55
Gravelly Hill22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-08-06 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Thu 2020-08-06 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Aston
Duddeston23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Duddeston (Thu 2020-08-06 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street23:0923:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2020-08-06 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Thu 2020-08-06 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2020-08-06 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Thu 2020-08-06 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Selly Oak
Bournville23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Thu 2020-08-06 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bournville
Kings Norton23:3023:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Thu 2020-08-06 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Kings Norton
Northfield23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Thu 2020-08-06 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Northfield
Longbridge23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Thu 2020-08-06 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Thu 2020-08-06 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-08-06 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Alvechurch
Redditch23:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Thu 2020-08-06 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:16Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Erdington23:1623:16
Gravelly Hill23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-08-06 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Thu 2020-08-06 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Aston
Duddeston23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Duddeston (Thu 2020-08-06 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street23:3023:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2020-08-06 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Thu 2020-08-06 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2020-08-06 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Thu 2020-08-06 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Selly Oak
Bournville23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Thu 2020-08-06 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bournville
Kings Norton23:4823:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Thu 2020-08-06 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Kings Norton
Northfield23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Thu 2020-08-06 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Northfield
Longbridge23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Thu 2020-08-06 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:27RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Redditch22:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Redditch
Erdington23:2623:27
Chester Road23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Thu 2020-08-06 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Thu 2020-08-06 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield23:3323:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2020-08-06 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Thu 2020-08-06 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane23:3923:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Thu 2020-08-06 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Thu 2020-08-06 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Blake Street
Shenstone23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Thu 2020-08-06 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Thu 2020-08-06 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:46Lichfield CityBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Lichfield City23:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield City
Erdington23:4523:46
Gravelly Hill23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-08-06 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston23:5123:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Thu 2020-08-06 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Aston
Duddeston23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Duddeston (Thu 2020-08-06 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street23:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2020-08-06 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Friday, 7th August
London Midland05:58Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Four Oaks05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Fri 2020-08-07 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Erdington05:5805:58
Gravelly Hill06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2020-08-07 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Fri 2020-08-07 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Aston
Duddeston06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Duddeston (Fri 2020-08-07 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street06:1106:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2020-08-07 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Fri 2020-08-07 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2020-08-07 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Fri 2020-08-07 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Selly Oak
Bournville06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Fri 2020-08-07 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bournville
Kings Norton06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Fri 2020-08-07 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Kings Norton
Northfield06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Fri 2020-08-07 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Northfield
Longbridge06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Fri 2020-08-07 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove06:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bromsgrove (Fri 2020-08-07 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 6th August
London Midland22:46BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Bromsgrove22:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street22:3222:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington22:4622:47
Lichfield City23:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Thu 2020-08-06 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:54Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington22:5422:55
Redditch23:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Thu 2020-08-06 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:16Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street23:0023:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington23:1623:16
Longbridge23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Thu 2020-08-06 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:26RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Redditch22:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street23:0423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington23:2623:27
Lichfield City23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Thu 2020-08-06 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:45Lichfield CityBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Lichfield City23:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane23:3223:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield23:3823:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Thu 2020-08-06 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington23:4523:46
Birmingham New Street23:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2020-08-06 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Friday, 7th August
London Midland05:58Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Four Oaks05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Fri 2020-08-07 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Fri 2020-08-07 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Fri 2020-08-07 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Fri 2020-08-07 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington05:5805:58
Bromsgrove06:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bromsgrove (Fri 2020-08-07 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-31.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..