desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Erdington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B23 6PU
Advertisement

Erdington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 25th April
London Midland06:15Birmingham New StreetLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Birmingham New Street06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Wed 2018-04-25 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Erdington06:1406:15
Chester Road06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Wed 2018-04-25 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Wed 2018-04-25 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2018-04-25 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-04-25 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Wed 2018-04-25 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Wed 2018-04-25 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Blake Street
Shenstone06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Wed 2018-04-25 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-04-25 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:17Blake StreetLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Blake Street06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Wed 2018-04-25 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Blake Street
Erdington06:1706:17
Gravelly Hill06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Wed 2018-04-25 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Aston
Duddeston06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Duddeston (Wed 2018-04-25 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street06:3006:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-04-25 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Wed 2018-04-25 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2018-04-25 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Wed 2018-04-25 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Selly Oak
Bournville06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Wed 2018-04-25 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bournville
Kings Norton06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-04-25 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Kings Norton
Northfield06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Wed 2018-04-25 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Northfield
Longbridge06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Wed 2018-04-25 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:27Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Four Oaks06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Wed 2018-04-25 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Erdington06:2606:27
Gravelly Hill06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Wed 2018-04-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Aston
Duddeston06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Duddeston (Wed 2018-04-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street06:4106:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-04-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Wed 2018-04-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2018-04-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Wed 2018-04-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Selly Oak
Bournville06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Wed 2018-04-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bournville
Kings Norton06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-04-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Kings Norton
Northfield07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Wed 2018-04-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Northfield
Longbridge07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Wed 2018-04-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Wed 2018-04-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Alvechurch (Wed 2018-04-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Alvechurch
Redditch07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Wed 2018-04-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:36Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Wed 2018-04-25 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Erdington06:3506:36
Gravelly Hill06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Wed 2018-04-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Aston
Duddeston06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Duddeston (Wed 2018-04-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street06:4906:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-04-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Wed 2018-04-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2018-04-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Wed 2018-04-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Selly Oak
Bournville07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Wed 2018-04-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bournville
Kings Norton07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-04-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Kings Norton
Northfield07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Wed 2018-04-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Northfield
Longbridge07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Wed 2018-04-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:39Birmingham New StreetLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Birmingham New Street06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Wed 2018-04-25 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Erdington06:3806:39
Chester Road06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Wed 2018-04-25 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Wed 2018-04-25 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2018-04-25 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-04-25 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Wed 2018-04-25 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Wed 2018-04-25 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Blake Street
Shenstone06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Wed 2018-04-25 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-04-25 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2018-04-25 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:47LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Longbridge06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Wed 2018-04-25 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Longbridge
Erdington06:4606:47
Chester Road06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Wed 2018-04-25 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Wed 2018-04-25 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2018-04-25 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-04-25 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Wed 2018-04-25 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Wed 2018-04-25 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-04-25 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2018-04-25 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 25th April
London Midland06:14Birmingham New StreetLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Birmingham New Street06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Wed 2018-04-25 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Erdington (Wed 2018-04-25 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Duddeston
Aston06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Wed 2018-04-25 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Wed 2018-04-25 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington06:1406:15
Lichfield City06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-04-25 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:17Blake StreetLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Blake Street06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Wed 2018-04-25 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Wed 2018-04-25 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Wed 2018-04-25 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Wed 2018-04-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Wed 2018-04-25 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Wed 2018-04-25 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington06:1706:17
Longbridge06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Wed 2018-04-25 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:26Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Four Oaks06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Wed 2018-04-25 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Wed 2018-04-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Wed 2018-04-25 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Wed 2018-04-25 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington06:2606:27
Redditch07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Wed 2018-04-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:35Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Wed 2018-04-25 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Wed 2018-04-25 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Wed 2018-04-25 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Wed 2018-04-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Wed 2018-04-25 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Wed 2018-04-25 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Wed 2018-04-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Wed 2018-04-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Wed 2018-04-25 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington06:3506:36
Longbridge07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Wed 2018-04-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:38Birmingham New StreetLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Birmingham New Street06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Wed 2018-04-25 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Erdington (Wed 2018-04-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Duddeston
Aston06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Wed 2018-04-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Wed 2018-04-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington06:3806:39
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2018-04-25 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:46LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Longbridge06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Wed 2018-04-25 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Wed 2018-04-25 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Wed 2018-04-25 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Wed 2018-04-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Wed 2018-04-25 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Erdington (Wed 2018-04-25 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Wed 2018-04-25 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street06:3206:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Wed 2018-04-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Wed 2018-04-25 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Wed 2018-04-25 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington06:4606:47
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2018-04-25 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us