desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Erdington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B23 6PU
Advertisement

Erdington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 25th February
London Midland12:17BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Bromsgrove11:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bromsgrove
Erdington12:1712:17
Chester Road12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Tue 2020-02-25 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Tue 2020-02-25 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2020-02-25 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Tue 2020-02-25 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Tue 2020-02-25 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Tue 2020-02-25 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Tue 2020-02-25 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2020-02-25 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:17Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Erdington12:1612:17
Gravelly Hill12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2020-02-25 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Tue 2020-02-25 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street12:3012:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2020-02-25 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2020-02-25 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Tue 2020-02-25 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Selly Oak
Bournville12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Tue 2020-02-25 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bournville
Kings Norton12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Tue 2020-02-25 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Kings Norton
Northfield12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Tue 2020-02-25 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Northfield
Longbridge12:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Tue 2020-02-25 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:27Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Four Oaks12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Erdington12:2612:27
Gravelly Hill12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2020-02-25 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Tue 2020-02-25 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Aston
Duddeston12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Duddeston (Tue 2020-02-25 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street12:4112:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2020-02-25 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2020-02-25 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Tue 2020-02-25 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Selly Oak
Bournville12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Tue 2020-02-25 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bournville
Kings Norton12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Tue 2020-02-25 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Kings Norton
Northfield13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Tue 2020-02-25 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Northfield
Longbridge13:0413:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Tue 2020-02-25 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Tue 2020-02-25 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Alvechurch (Tue 2020-02-25 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Alvechurch
Redditch13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Tue 2020-02-25 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:29RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Redditch11:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Redditch
Erdington12:2812:29
Chester Road12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Tue 2020-02-25 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Tue 2020-02-25 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2020-02-25 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Tue 2020-02-25 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:37BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Bromsgrove11:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bromsgrove
Erdington12:3712:37
Chester Road12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Tue 2020-02-25 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Tue 2020-02-25 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2020-02-25 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Tue 2020-02-25 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Tue 2020-02-25 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Tue 2020-02-25 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Blake Street
Shenstone12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Tue 2020-02-25 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City13:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Tue 2020-02-25 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:37Lichfield CityBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Lichfield City12:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield City
Erdington12:3712:37
Gravelly Hill12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2020-02-25 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Tue 2020-02-25 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street12:5012:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2020-02-25 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2020-02-25 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Tue 2020-02-25 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Selly Oak
Bournville13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Tue 2020-02-25 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bournville
Kings Norton13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Tue 2020-02-25 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Kings Norton
Northfield13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Tue 2020-02-25 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Northfield
Longbridge13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Tue 2020-02-25 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Tue 2020-02-25 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove13:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bromsgrove (Tue 2020-02-25 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 25th February
London Midland12:16Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington12:1612:17
Longbridge12:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Tue 2020-02-25 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:17BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Bromsgrove11:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge11:3811:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street12:0312:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington12:1712:17
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2020-02-25 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:26Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Four Oaks12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington12:2612:27
Redditch13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Tue 2020-02-25 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:28RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Redditch11:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge11:4811:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street12:1212:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Duddeston
Aston12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington12:2812:29
Four Oaks12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Tue 2020-02-25 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:37BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Bromsgrove11:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street12:2212:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington12:3712:37
Lichfield City13:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Tue 2020-02-25 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:37Lichfield CityBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Lichfield City12:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington12:3712:37
Bromsgrove13:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bromsgrove (Tue 2020-02-25 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-02-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..