hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Erdington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B23 6PU
Advertisement

Erdington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st January
London Midland20:50RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Redditch19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Redditch
Erdington20:4920:50
Chester Road20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Sun 2018-01-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Sun 2018-01-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-01-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-01-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Sun 2018-01-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Sun 2018-01-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Blake Street
Shenstone21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Sun 2018-01-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Sun 2018-01-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2018-01-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:59Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Erdington20:5820:59
Gravelly Hill21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2018-01-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Sun 2018-01-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Aston
Duddeston21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Duddeston (Sun 2018-01-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street21:1221:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2018-01-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Sun 2018-01-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2018-01-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Sun 2018-01-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Selly Oak
Bournville21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Sun 2018-01-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bournville
Kings Norton21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Sun 2018-01-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Kings Norton
Northfield21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Northfield
Longbridge21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Sun 2018-01-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-01-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Alvechurch (Sun 2018-01-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Alvechurch
Redditch21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Sun 2018-01-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:20RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Redditch20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Redditch
Erdington21:1921:20
Chester Road21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Sun 2018-01-21 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Sun 2018-01-21 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-01-21 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-01-21 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Sun 2018-01-21 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Sun 2018-01-21 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Blake Street
Shenstone21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Sun 2018-01-21 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Sun 2018-01-21 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2018-01-21 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:29Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Erdington21:2821:29
Gravelly Hill21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2018-01-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Sun 2018-01-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Aston
Duddeston21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Duddeston (Sun 2018-01-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street21:4221:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2018-01-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Sun 2018-01-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2018-01-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Sun 2018-01-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Selly Oak
Bournville21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Sun 2018-01-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bournville
Kings Norton22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Sun 2018-01-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Kings Norton
Northfield22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Northfield
Longbridge22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Sun 2018-01-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-01-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Alvechurch (Sun 2018-01-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Alvechurch
Redditch22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Sun 2018-01-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:50RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Redditch20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Redditch
Erdington21:4921:50
Chester Road21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Sun 2018-01-21 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Sun 2018-01-21 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-01-21 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-01-21 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Sun 2018-01-21 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Sun 2018-01-21 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Blake Street
Shenstone22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Sun 2018-01-21 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Sun 2018-01-21 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2018-01-21 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:59Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Erdington21:5821:59
Gravelly Hill22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2018-01-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Sun 2018-01-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Aston
Duddeston22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Duddeston (Sun 2018-01-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street22:1222:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2018-01-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Sun 2018-01-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2018-01-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Sun 2018-01-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Selly Oak
Bournville22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Sun 2018-01-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bournville
Kings Norton22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Sun 2018-01-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Kings Norton
Northfield22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Northfield
Longbridge22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Sun 2018-01-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-01-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Alvechurch (Sun 2018-01-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Alvechurch
Redditch22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Sun 2018-01-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st January
London Midland20:49RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Redditch19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street20:3420:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Duddeston
Aston20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington20:4920:50
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2018-01-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:58Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington20:5820:59
Redditch21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Sun 2018-01-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:19RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Redditch20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street21:0321:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Duddeston
Aston21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington21:1921:20
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2018-01-21 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:28Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington21:2821:29
Redditch22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Sun 2018-01-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:49RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Redditch20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street21:3321:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Duddeston
Aston21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington21:4921:50
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2018-01-21 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:58Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington21:5821:59
Redditch22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Sun 2018-01-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us