desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Erdington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B23 6PU
Advertisement

Erdington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
London Midland08:07RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Redditch07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Redditch
Erdington08:0708:07
Chester Road08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Thu 2018-09-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Blake Street
Shenstone08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Thu 2018-09-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:07Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Erdington08:0708:07
Gravelly Hill08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Aston
Duddeston08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Duddeston (Thu 2018-09-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street08:2108:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Selly Oak
Bournville08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bournville
Kings Norton08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Kings Norton
Northfield08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Northfield
Longbridge08:4408:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Alvechurch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Alvechurch
Redditch09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:17BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Bromsgrove07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bromsgrove
Erdington08:1608:17
Chester Road08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Thu 2018-09-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Blake Street
Shenstone08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Thu 2018-09-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:17Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Erdington08:1708:17
Gravelly Hill08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street08:3108:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Selly Oak
Bournville08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bournville
Kings Norton08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Kings Norton
Northfield08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Northfield
Longbridge08:5408:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bromsgrove (Thu 2018-09-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:25Four OaksBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Four Oaks08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Erdington08:2508:25
Birmingham New Street08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:28Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Lichfield City08:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield City
Erdington08:2808:28
Gravelly Hill08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Aston
Duddeston08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Duddeston (Thu 2018-09-20 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street08:4108:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Selly Oak
Bournville08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bournville
Kings Norton08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Kings Norton
Northfield09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Northfield
Longbridge09:0409:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Alvechurch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Alvechurch
Redditch09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
London Midland08:07RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Redditch07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge07:2807:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street07:5207:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington08:0708:07
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:07Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington08:0708:07
Redditch09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:16BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Bromsgrove07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge07:4007:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street08:0308:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington08:1608:17
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:17Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington08:1708:17
Bromsgrove09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bromsgrove (Thu 2018-09-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:25Four OaksBirmingham New StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Four Oaks08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington08:2508:25
Birmingham New Street08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:28RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Redditch07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green07:4107:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge07:4807:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street08:1208:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Duddeston
Aston08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington08:2808:29
Four Oaks08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..