desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Erdington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B23 6PU
Advertisement

Erdington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd May
London Midland06:37Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Four Oaks06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Mon 2022-05-23 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Erdington06:3606:37
Gravelly Hill06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2022-05-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Mon 2022-05-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street06:5006:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2022-05-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Mon 2022-05-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2022-05-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Mon 2022-05-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Selly Oak
Bournville07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Mon 2022-05-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bournville
Kings Norton07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Mon 2022-05-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Kings Norton
Northfield07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Mon 2022-05-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Northfield
Longbridge07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Mon 2022-05-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bromsgrove (Mon 2022-05-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:47Birmingham New StreetLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Birmingham New Street06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Mon 2022-05-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Erdington06:4706:47
Chester Road06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Mon 2022-05-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Mon 2022-05-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2022-05-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Mon 2022-05-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Mon 2022-05-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Mon 2022-05-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Blake Street
Shenstone07:0607:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Mon 2022-05-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-05-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:57Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Four Oaks06:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Mon 2022-05-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Erdington06:5606:57
Gravelly Hill06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2022-05-23 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Mon 2022-05-23 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Aston
Duddeston07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Duddeston (Mon 2022-05-23 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street07:1107:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2022-05-23 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Mon 2022-05-23 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2022-05-23 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Mon 2022-05-23 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Selly Oak
Bournville07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Mon 2022-05-23 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bournville
Kings Norton07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Mon 2022-05-23 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Kings Norton
Northfield07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Mon 2022-05-23 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Northfield
Longbridge07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Mon 2022-05-23 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green07:4207:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Mon 2022-05-23 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Alvechurch (Mon 2022-05-23 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Alvechurch
Redditch07:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Mon 2022-05-23 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:59RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Redditch06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Mon 2022-05-23 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Redditch
Erdington06:5806:59
Chester Road07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Mon 2022-05-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Mon 2022-05-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2022-05-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Mon 2022-05-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:07Lichfield CityBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Lichfield City06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Mon 2022-05-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield City
Erdington07:0707:07
Gravelly Hill07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2022-05-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Mon 2022-05-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street07:2007:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2022-05-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Mon 2022-05-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2022-05-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Mon 2022-05-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Selly Oak
Bournville07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Mon 2022-05-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bournville
Kings Norton07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Mon 2022-05-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Kings Norton
Northfield07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Mon 2022-05-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Northfield
Longbridge07:4407:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Mon 2022-05-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Mon 2022-05-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove07:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bromsgrove (Mon 2022-05-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:18BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Bromsgrove06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Erdington (Mon 2022-05-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bromsgrove
Erdington07:1807:18
Chester Road07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Mon 2022-05-23 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Mon 2022-05-23 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2022-05-23 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Mon 2022-05-23 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Mon 2022-05-23 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Mon 2022-05-23 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Blake Street
Shenstone07:3707:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Mon 2022-05-23 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City07:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-05-23 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd May
London Midland06:36Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Four Oaks06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Mon 2022-05-23 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Mon 2022-05-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Mon 2022-05-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Mon 2022-05-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington06:3606:37
Bromsgrove07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bromsgrove (Mon 2022-05-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:47Birmingham New StreetLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Birmingham New Street06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Mon 2022-05-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Erdington (Mon 2022-05-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Duddeston
Aston06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Mon 2022-05-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Mon 2022-05-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington06:4706:47
Lichfield City07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-05-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:56Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Four Oaks06:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Mon 2022-05-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Mon 2022-05-23 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Mon 2022-05-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Mon 2022-05-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington06:5606:57
Redditch07:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Mon 2022-05-23 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:58RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Redditch06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Mon 2022-05-23 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Mon 2022-05-23 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green06:1406:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Mon 2022-05-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge06:1906:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Mon 2022-05-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Mon 2022-05-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Mon 2022-05-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Mon 2022-05-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Mon 2022-05-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Erdington (Mon 2022-05-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Mon 2022-05-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street06:4206:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Mon 2022-05-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Erdington (Mon 2022-05-23 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Duddeston
Aston06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Mon 2022-05-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Mon 2022-05-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington06:5806:59
Four Oaks07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Mon 2022-05-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:07Lichfield CityBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Lichfield City06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Mon 2022-05-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Mon 2022-05-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Mon 2022-05-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Mon 2022-05-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Mon 2022-05-23 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Mon 2022-05-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Mon 2022-05-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Mon 2022-05-23 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington07:0707:07
Bromsgrove07:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bromsgrove (Mon 2022-05-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:18BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Bromsgrove06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Erdington (Mon 2022-05-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Mon 2022-05-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Mon 2022-05-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Mon 2022-05-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Mon 2022-05-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Mon 2022-05-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Mon 2022-05-23 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Erdington (Mon 2022-05-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Mon 2022-05-23 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street07:0007:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Mon 2022-05-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Mon 2022-05-23 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Mon 2022-05-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington07:1807:18
Lichfield City07:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-05-23 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 070
Lichfield and Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham, Longbridge, Redditch and Bromsgrove
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..