desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Erdington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B23 6PU
Advertisement

Erdington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th September
London Midland19:57Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Four Oaks19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Erdington19:5619:57
Gravelly Hill19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2021-09-16 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Thu 2021-09-16 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Aston
Duddeston20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Duddeston (Thu 2021-09-16 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street20:1220:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2021-09-16 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Thu 2021-09-16 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-09-16 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Selly Oak
Bournville20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Thu 2021-09-16 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bournville
Kings Norton20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Thu 2021-09-16 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Kings Norton
Northfield20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Thu 2021-09-16 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Northfield
Longbridge20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Thu 2021-09-16 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green20:4120:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Thu 2021-09-16 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-09-16 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Alvechurch
Redditch20:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Thu 2021-09-16 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:59RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Redditch19:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Redditch
Erdington19:5919:59
Chester Road20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Thu 2021-09-16 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Thu 2021-09-16 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2021-09-16 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks20:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:07BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Bromsgrove19:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bromsgrove
Erdington20:0720:07
Chester Road20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Thu 2021-09-16 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Thu 2021-09-16 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2021-09-16 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Thu 2021-09-16 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Blake Street
Shenstone20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-16 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Thu 2021-09-16 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2021-09-16 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:18Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Erdington20:1820:18
Gravelly Hill20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2021-09-16 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Thu 2021-09-16 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street20:3120:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2021-09-16 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Thu 2021-09-16 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2021-09-16 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-09-16 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Selly Oak
Bournville20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Thu 2021-09-16 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bournville
Kings Norton20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Thu 2021-09-16 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Kings Norton
Northfield20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Thu 2021-09-16 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Northfield
Longbridge20:5721:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Thu 2021-09-16 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove21:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-09-16 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:27Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Four Oaks20:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Erdington20:2620:27
Gravelly Hill20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Aston
Duddeston20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Duddeston (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street20:4120:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Selly Oak
Bournville20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bournville
Kings Norton20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Kings Norton
Northfield21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Northfield
Longbridge21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green21:1021:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Alvechurch
Redditch21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:29RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Redditch19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Redditch
Erdington20:2820:29
Chester Road20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Thu 2021-09-16 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Thu 2021-09-16 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2021-09-16 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks20:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th September
London Midland19:56Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Four Oaks19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington19:5619:57
Redditch20:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Thu 2021-09-16 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:59RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Redditch19:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green19:1219:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street19:4219:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Duddeston
Aston19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington19:5919:59
Four Oaks20:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:07BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Bromsgrove19:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge19:2819:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street19:5219:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington20:0720:07
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2021-09-16 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:18Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington20:1820:18
Bromsgrove21:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-09-16 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:26Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Four Oaks20:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington20:2620:27
Redditch21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:28RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Redditch19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge19:4819:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street20:1220:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Duddeston
Aston20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington20:2820:29
Four Oaks20:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..