desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Erdington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B23 6PU
Advertisement

Erdington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 11th July
London Midland15:27Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Lichfield City15:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield City
Erdington15:2615:27
Gravelly Hill15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2020-07-11 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Sat 2020-07-11 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Aston
Duddeston15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Duddeston (Sat 2020-07-11 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street15:4115:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2020-07-11 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Sat 2020-07-11 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2020-07-11 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Sat 2020-07-11 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Selly Oak
Bournville15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Sat 2020-07-11 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bournville
Kings Norton15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Sat 2020-07-11 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Kings Norton
Northfield16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Sat 2020-07-11 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Northfield
Longbridge16:0416:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Sat 2020-07-11 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Sat 2020-07-11 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Alvechurch (Sat 2020-07-11 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Alvechurch
Redditch16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Sat 2020-07-11 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:29RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Redditch14:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Redditch
Erdington15:2815:29
Chester Road15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Sat 2020-07-11 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Sat 2020-07-11 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2020-07-11 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Sat 2020-07-11 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Sat 2020-07-11 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Sat 2020-07-11 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Blake Street
Shenstone15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Sat 2020-07-11 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City15:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Sat 2020-07-11 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:47Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Erdington15:4715:47
Gravelly Hill15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2020-07-11 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Sat 2020-07-11 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street16:0016:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2020-07-11 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Sat 2020-07-11 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2020-07-11 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Sat 2020-07-11 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Selly Oak
Bournville16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Sat 2020-07-11 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bournville
Kings Norton16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Sat 2020-07-11 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Kings Norton
Northfield16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Sat 2020-07-11 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Northfield
Longbridge16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Sat 2020-07-11 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Sat 2020-07-11 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Alvechurch (Sat 2020-07-11 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Alvechurch
Redditch16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Sat 2020-07-11 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:48RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Redditch14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Redditch
Erdington15:4715:48
Chester Road15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Sat 2020-07-11 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Sat 2020-07-11 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2020-07-11 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Sat 2020-07-11 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Sat 2020-07-11 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Sat 2020-07-11 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Sat 2020-07-11 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl16:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2020-07-11 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:07BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Bromsgrove15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bromsgrove
Erdington16:0716:07
Chester Road16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Sat 2020-07-11 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Sat 2020-07-11 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2020-07-11 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Sat 2020-07-11 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Sat 2020-07-11 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Sat 2020-07-11 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Sat 2020-07-11 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl16:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2020-07-11 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:07Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Erdington16:0716:07
Gravelly Hill16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2020-07-11 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Sat 2020-07-11 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street16:2116:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2020-07-11 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Sat 2020-07-11 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2020-07-11 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Sat 2020-07-11 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Selly Oak
Bournville16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Sat 2020-07-11 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bournville
Kings Norton16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Sat 2020-07-11 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Kings Norton
Northfield16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Sat 2020-07-11 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Northfield
Longbridge16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Sat 2020-07-11 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Sat 2020-07-11 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bromsgrove (Sat 2020-07-11 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 11th July
London Midland15:26Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Lichfield City15:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington15:2615:27
Redditch16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Sat 2020-07-11 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:28RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Redditch14:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge14:4714:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street15:1215:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Duddeston
Aston15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington15:2815:29
Lichfield City15:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Sat 2020-07-11 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:47RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Redditch14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green15:0515:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street15:3315:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington15:4715:48
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl16:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2020-07-11 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:47Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington15:4715:47
Redditch16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Sat 2020-07-11 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:07BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Bromsgrove15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge15:2715:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street15:5215:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington16:0716:07
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl16:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2020-07-11 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:07Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Sat 2020-07-11 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington16:0716:07
Bromsgrove16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bromsgrove (Sat 2020-07-11 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..