desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Erdington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B23 6PU
Advertisement

Erdington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd September
London Midland14:37BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Bromsgrove13:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bromsgrove
Erdington14:3714:37
Chester Road14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Mon 2019-09-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-09-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-09-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Mon 2019-09-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Mon 2019-09-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Mon 2019-09-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Blake Street
Shenstone14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Mon 2019-09-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Mon 2019-09-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2019-09-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:37Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Erdington14:3714:37
Gravelly Hill14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-09-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Mon 2019-09-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street14:5014:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-09-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Mon 2019-09-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Mon 2019-09-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Selly Oak
Bournville15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Mon 2019-09-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bournville
Kings Norton15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-09-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Kings Norton
Northfield15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Mon 2019-09-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Northfield
Longbridge15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Mon 2019-09-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Mon 2019-09-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-09-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:47RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Redditch13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Redditch
Erdington14:4714:47
Chester Road14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Mon 2019-09-23 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-09-23 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-09-23 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Mon 2019-09-23 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Mon 2019-09-23 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Mon 2019-09-23 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Mon 2019-09-23 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2019-09-23 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:47Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Erdington14:4714:47
Gravelly Hill14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-09-23 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Mon 2019-09-23 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street15:0015:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-09-23 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Mon 2019-09-23 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Mon 2019-09-23 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Selly Oak
Bournville15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Mon 2019-09-23 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bournville
Kings Norton15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-09-23 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Kings Norton
Northfield15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Mon 2019-09-23 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Northfield
Longbridge15:2415:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Mon 2019-09-23 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Mon 2019-09-23 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Alvechurch (Mon 2019-09-23 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Alvechurch
Redditch15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Mon 2019-09-23 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:57Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Four Oaks14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Erdington14:5614:57
Gravelly Hill14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-09-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Mon 2019-09-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Aston
Duddeston15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Duddeston (Mon 2019-09-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street15:1115:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-09-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Mon 2019-09-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Mon 2019-09-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Selly Oak
Bournville15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Mon 2019-09-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bournville
Kings Norton15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-09-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Kings Norton
Northfield15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Mon 2019-09-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Northfield
Longbridge15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Mon 2019-09-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove15:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-09-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:59BromsgroveFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Bromsgrove14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bromsgrove
Erdington14:5814:59
Chester Road15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Mon 2019-09-23 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-09-23 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-09-23 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Mon 2019-09-23 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd September
London Midland14:37BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Bromsgrove13:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:2214:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington14:3714:37
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2019-09-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:37Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington14:3714:37
Bromsgrove15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-09-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:47RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Redditch13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green14:0514:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:3314:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington14:4714:47
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2019-09-23 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:47Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington14:4714:47
Redditch15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Mon 2019-09-23 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:56Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Four Oaks14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington14:5614:57
Bromsgrove15:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-09-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:58BromsgroveFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Bromsgrove14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:4214:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Duddeston
Aston14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Mon 2019-09-23 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington14:5814:59
Four Oaks15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Mon 2019-09-23 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-09-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..