desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Erdington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B23 6PU
Advertisement

Erdington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th January
London Midland21:50RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Redditch20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Redditch
Erdington21:4921:50
Chester Road21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Sun 2020-01-19 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Sun 2020-01-19 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2020-01-19 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-01-19 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Sun 2020-01-19 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Sun 2020-01-19 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Blake Street
Shenstone22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Sun 2020-01-19 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-19 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2020-01-19 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:58Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Erdington21:5721:58
Gravelly Hill22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2020-01-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Sun 2020-01-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Aston
Duddeston22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street22:1122:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2020-01-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Sun 2020-01-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2020-01-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Sun 2020-01-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Selly Oak
Bournville22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Sun 2020-01-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bournville
Kings Norton22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-01-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Kings Norton
Northfield22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Sun 2020-01-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Northfield
Longbridge22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Sun 2020-01-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Sun 2020-01-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Alvechurch (Sun 2020-01-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Alvechurch
Redditch22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Sun 2020-01-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:20RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Redditch21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Redditch
Erdington22:1922:20
Chester Road22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Sun 2020-01-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Sun 2020-01-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2020-01-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-01-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Sun 2020-01-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Sun 2020-01-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Blake Street
Shenstone22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Sun 2020-01-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2020-01-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:29Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Erdington22:2822:29
Gravelly Hill22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2020-01-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Sun 2020-01-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Aston
Duddeston22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street22:4222:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2020-01-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Sun 2020-01-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2020-01-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Sun 2020-01-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Selly Oak
Bournville22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Sun 2020-01-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bournville
Kings Norton23:0023:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-01-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Kings Norton
Northfield23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Sun 2020-01-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Northfield
Longbridge23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Sun 2020-01-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Sun 2020-01-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Alvechurch (Sun 2020-01-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Alvechurch
Redditch23:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Sun 2020-01-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:50RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Redditch21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Redditch
Erdington22:4922:50
Chester Road22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Sun 2020-01-19 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Sun 2020-01-19 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2020-01-19 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-01-19 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Sun 2020-01-19 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Sun 2020-01-19 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Blake Street
Shenstone23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Sun 2020-01-19 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-19 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl23:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2020-01-19 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:59Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Erdington22:5822:59
Gravelly Hill23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2020-01-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Sun 2020-01-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Aston
Duddeston23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street23:1223:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2020-01-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Sun 2020-01-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2020-01-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Sun 2020-01-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Selly Oak
Bournville23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Sun 2020-01-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bournville
Kings Norton23:3023:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-01-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Kings Norton
Northfield23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Sun 2020-01-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Northfield
Longbridge23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Sun 2020-01-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Sun 2020-01-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Alvechurch (Sun 2020-01-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Alvechurch
Redditch23:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Sun 2020-01-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th January
London Midland21:49RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Redditch20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street21:3321:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Duddeston
Aston21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington21:4921:50
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2020-01-19 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:57Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington21:5721:58
Redditch22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Sun 2020-01-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:19RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Redditch21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street22:0322:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Duddeston
Aston22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington22:1922:20
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2020-01-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:28Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington22:2822:29
Redditch23:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Sun 2020-01-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:49RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Redditch21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street22:3322:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Duddeston
Aston22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington22:4922:50
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl23:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2020-01-19 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:58Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington22:5822:59
Redditch23:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Sun 2020-01-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..