desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Erdington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B23 6PU
Advertisement

Erdington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th January
London Midland18:57Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Four Oaks18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Erdington18:5618:57
Gravelly Hill18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-01-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Sat 2019-01-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Aston
Duddeston19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Duddeston (Sat 2019-01-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street19:1019:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2019-01-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Sat 2019-01-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2019-01-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Sat 2019-01-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Selly Oak
Bournville19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Sat 2019-01-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bournville
Kings Norton19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Sat 2019-01-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Kings Norton
Northfield19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Sat 2019-01-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Northfield
Longbridge19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Sat 2019-01-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bromsgrove (Sat 2019-01-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:59BromsgroveFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Bromsgrove18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bromsgrove
Erdington18:5818:59
Chester Road19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Sat 2019-01-19 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-01-19 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2019-01-19 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Sat 2019-01-19 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:07RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Redditch18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Redditch
Erdington19:0719:07
Chester Road19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Sat 2019-01-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-01-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2019-01-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Sat 2019-01-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Sat 2019-01-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Sat 2019-01-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Blake Street
Shenstone19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Sat 2019-01-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Sat 2019-01-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2019-01-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:07Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Lichfield City18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield City
Erdington19:0719:07
Gravelly Hill19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-01-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Sat 2019-01-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street19:2119:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2019-01-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Sat 2019-01-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2019-01-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Sat 2019-01-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Selly Oak
Bournville19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Sat 2019-01-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bournville
Kings Norton19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Sat 2019-01-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Kings Norton
Northfield19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Sat 2019-01-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Northfield
Longbridge19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Sat 2019-01-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-01-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Alvechurch (Sat 2019-01-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Alvechurch
Redditch20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Sat 2019-01-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:17Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Erdington19:1719:17
Gravelly Hill19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-01-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Sat 2019-01-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street19:3119:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2019-01-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Sat 2019-01-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2019-01-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Sat 2019-01-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Selly Oak
Bournville19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Sat 2019-01-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bournville
Kings Norton19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Sat 2019-01-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Kings Norton
Northfield19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Sat 2019-01-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Northfield
Longbridge19:5420:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Sat 2019-01-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove20:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bromsgrove (Sat 2019-01-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:18BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Bromsgrove18:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bromsgrove
Erdington19:1719:18
Chester Road19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Sat 2019-01-19 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-01-19 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2019-01-19 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Sat 2019-01-19 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Sat 2019-01-19 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Sat 2019-01-19 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Sat 2019-01-19 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th January
London Midland18:58BromsgroveFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Bromsgrove18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street18:4218:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Duddeston
Aston18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington18:5818:59
Four Oaks19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Sat 2019-01-19 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:07RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Redditch18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge18:2718:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street18:5218:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington19:0719:07
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2019-01-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:07Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Lichfield City18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington19:0719:07
Redditch20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Sat 2019-01-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:17BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Bromsgrove18:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge18:3918:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street19:0319:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington19:1719:18
Lichfield City19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Sat 2019-01-19 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:17Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington19:1719:17
Bromsgrove20:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bromsgrove (Sat 2019-01-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:26Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Four Oaks19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Sat 2019-01-19 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington19:2619:27
Redditch20:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Sat 2019-01-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..