desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Epsom railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Epsom And Ewell
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
KT19 8EU
Advertisement

Epsom Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th September
Southern07:011EpsomLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Epsom departures
Epsom07:01
Ewell East07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Ewell East (Sat 2020-09-19 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Ewell East
Cheam07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Cheam (Sat 2020-09-19 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Sutton (London) (Sat 2020-09-19 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Carshalton (Sat 2020-09-19 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Carshalton
Hackbridge07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Hackbridge (Sat 2020-09-19 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2020-09-19 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Mitcham Eastfields (Sat 2020-09-19 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Balham07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Balham (Sat 2020-09-19 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Balham
Clapham Junction07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-09-19 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Victoria (Sat 2020-09-19 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:044GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Epsom departures
Guildford06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Epsom (Sat 2020-09-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Guildford
Epsom07:0407:04
Ewell West07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Ewell West (Sat 2020-09-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Stoneleigh (Sat 2020-09-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Worcester Park (Sat 2020-09-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Motspur Park (Sat 2020-09-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Raynes Park (Sat 2020-09-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-09-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-09-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-09-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Vauxhall (Sat 2020-09-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-09-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern07:051London VictoriaDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Epsom departures
London Victoria06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Epsom (Sat 2020-09-19 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from London Victoria
Epsom07:0407:05
Ashtead07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Ashtead (Sat 2020-09-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Leatherhead (Sat 2020-09-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Boxhill & Westhumble (Sat 2020-09-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Dorking (Sat 2020-09-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:132London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Epsom departures
London Waterloo06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Epsom (Sat 2020-09-19 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from London Waterloo
Epsom07:1307:13
Ashtead07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Ashtead (Sat 2020-09-19 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Leatherhead (Sat 2020-09-19 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Leatherhead
Bookham07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Bookham (Sat 2020-09-19 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Bookham
Effingham Junction07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Effingham Junction (Sat 2020-09-19 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Horsley (Sat 2020-09-19 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Horsley
Clandon07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Clandon (Sat 2020-09-19 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2020-09-19 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford07:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Guildford (Sat 2020-09-19 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern07:233DorkingLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Epsom departures
Dorking07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Epsom (Sat 2020-09-19 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Dorking
Epsom07:2307:23
Cheam07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Cheam (Sat 2020-09-19 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Sutton (London) (Sat 2020-09-19 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Carshalton (Sat 2020-09-19 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Carshalton
Clapham Junction07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-09-19 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Victoria (Sat 2020-09-19 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:311EpsomLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Epsom departures
Epsom07:31
Ewell East07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Ewell East (Sat 2020-09-19 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Ewell East
Cheam07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Cheam (Sat 2020-09-19 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Sutton (London) (Sat 2020-09-19 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Carshalton (Sat 2020-09-19 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Carshalton
Hackbridge07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Hackbridge (Sat 2020-09-19 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2020-09-19 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Mitcham Eastfields (Sat 2020-09-19 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Balham08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Balham (Sat 2020-09-19 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Balham
Clapham Junction08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-09-19 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria08:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Victoria (Sat 2020-09-19 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:344GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Epsom departures
Guildford06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Epsom (Sat 2020-09-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Guildford
Epsom07:3107:34
Ewell West07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Ewell West (Sat 2020-09-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Stoneleigh (Sat 2020-09-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Worcester Park (Sat 2020-09-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Motspur Park (Sat 2020-09-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Raynes Park (Sat 2020-09-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-09-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-09-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-09-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Vauxhall (Sat 2020-09-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-09-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th September
Southern07:041London VictoriaDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Epsom arrivals
London Victoria06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Epsom (Sat 2020-09-19 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Epsom (Sat 2020-09-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Clapham Junction
Carshalton06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Epsom (Sat 2020-09-19 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Epsom (Sat 2020-09-19 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Epsom (Sat 2020-09-19 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Cheam
Epsom07:0407:05
Dorking07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Dorking (Sat 2020-09-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:044GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Epsom arrivals
Guildford06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Epsom (Sat 2020-09-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Epsom (Sat 2020-09-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Epsom (Sat 2020-09-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Clandon
Horsley06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Epsom (Sat 2020-09-19 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Epsom (Sat 2020-09-19 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Effingham Junction
Bookham06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Epsom (Sat 2020-09-19 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Bookham
Leatherhead06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Epsom (Sat 2020-09-19 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Epsom (Sat 2020-09-19 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom07:0407:04
London Waterloo07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-09-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:132London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Epsom arrivals
London Waterloo06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Epsom (Sat 2020-09-19 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Epsom (Sat 2020-09-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Epsom (Sat 2020-09-19 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Epsom (Sat 2020-09-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Epsom (Sat 2020-09-19 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Epsom (Sat 2020-09-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Epsom (Sat 2020-09-19 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Epsom (Sat 2020-09-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Epsom (Sat 2020-09-19 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Epsom (Sat 2020-09-19 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom07:1307:13
Guildford07:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Guildford (Sat 2020-09-19 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern07:231London VictoriaEpsomCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Epsom arrivals
London Victoria06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Epsom (Sat 2020-09-19 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Epsom (Sat 2020-09-19 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Clapham Junction
Balham06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Epsom (Sat 2020-09-19 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Balham
Mitcham Eastfields07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Epsom (Sat 2020-09-19 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Epsom (Sat 2020-09-19 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Epsom (Sat 2020-09-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Hackbridge
Carshalton07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Epsom (Sat 2020-09-19 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Epsom (Sat 2020-09-19 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Epsom (Sat 2020-09-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Cheam
Ewell East07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell East to Epsom (Sat 2020-09-19 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Ewell East
Epsom07:23
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:233DorkingLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Epsom arrivals
Dorking07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Epsom (Sat 2020-09-19 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Dorking
Leatherhead07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Epsom (Sat 2020-09-19 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Epsom (Sat 2020-09-19 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom07:2307:23
London Victoria08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Victoria (Sat 2020-09-19 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:314GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Epsom arrivals
Guildford06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Epsom (Sat 2020-09-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Epsom (Sat 2020-09-19 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Epsom (Sat 2020-09-19 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Clandon
Horsley07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Epsom (Sat 2020-09-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Epsom (Sat 2020-09-19 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Effingham Junction
Bookham07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Epsom (Sat 2020-09-19 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Bookham
Leatherhead07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Epsom (Sat 2020-09-19 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Epsom (Sat 2020-09-19 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom07:3107:34
London Waterloo08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-09-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern07:341London VictoriaDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Epsom arrivals
London Victoria06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Epsom (Sat 2020-09-19 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Epsom (Sat 2020-09-19 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Clapham Junction
Carshalton07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Epsom (Sat 2020-09-19 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Epsom (Sat 2020-09-19 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Epsom (Sat 2020-09-19 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Cheam
Epsom07:3407:35
Dorking07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Dorking (Sat 2020-09-19 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..