desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Elephant & Castle railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Elephant & Castle Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southwark
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SE17 1LB
Advertisement

Elephant & Castle Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
Thameslink18:404St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elephant & Castle departures
St Albans City17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-12-11 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from St Albans City
Elephant & Castle18:4018:40
Loughborough Junction18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Herne Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill18:5418:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Tulse Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Streatham (Tue 2018-12-11 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Mitcham Eastfields (Tue 2018-12-11 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Mitcham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Hackbridge (Tue 2018-12-11 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Carshalton (Tue 2018-12-11 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)19:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Sutton (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:443OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elephant & Castle departures
Orpington18:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-12-11 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Orpington
Elephant & Castle18:4418:44
London Blackfriars18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-12-11 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to City Thameslink (Tue 2018-12-11 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Farringdon (Tue 2018-12-11 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2018-12-11 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-12-11 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2018-12-11 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Cricklewood (Tue 2018-12-11 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Cricklewood
Hendon19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Hendon (Tue 2018-12-11 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2018-12-11 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2018-12-11 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Radlett (Tue 2018-12-11 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Radlett
St Albans City19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Albans City (Tue 2018-12-11 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to St Albans City
Harpenden19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Harpenden (Tue 2018-12-11 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Luton (Tue 2018-12-11 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:491Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:502London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elephant & Castle departures
London Blackfriars18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-12-11 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle18:4918:50
Denmark Hill18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Denmark Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Peckham Rye (Tue 2018-12-11 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Peckham Rye
Nunhead19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Nunhead (Tue 2018-12-11 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Nunhead
Crofton Park19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Crofton Park (Tue 2018-12-11 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Crofton Park
Catford19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Tue 2018-12-11 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Catford
Bellingham19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Bellingham (Tue 2018-12-11 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Beckenham Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Ravensbourne (Tue 2018-12-11 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Shortlands (Tue 2018-12-11 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Shortlands
Bromley South19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Bromley South (Tue 2018-12-11 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Bromley South
Bickley19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Bickley (Tue 2018-12-11 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Mary Cray (Tue 2018-12-11 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Swanley (Tue 2018-12-11 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Swanley
Eynsford19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Eynsford (Tue 2018-12-11 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Shoreham (Kent) (Tue 2018-12-11 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Otford (Tue 2018-12-11 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Otford
Bat & Ball19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Bat & Ball (Tue 2018-12-11 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Sevenoaks (Tue 2018-12-11 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:532London BlackfriarsBeckenham JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elephant & Castle departures
London Blackfriars18:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-12-11 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle18:5218:53
Loughborough Junction18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Herne Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Herne Hill
West Dulwich19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to West Dulwich (Tue 2018-12-11 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Sydenham Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Sydenham Hill
Penge East19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Penge East (Tue 2018-12-11 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Penge East
Kent House19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Kent House (Tue 2018-12-11 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Kent House
Beckenham Junction19:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Beckenham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink18:541SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elephant & Castle departures
Sevenoaks17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-12-11 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Sevenoaks
Elephant & Castle18:5418:54
London Blackfriars18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-12-11 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
Thameslink18:404St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elephant & Castle arrivals
St Albans City17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-12-11 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-12-11 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-12-11 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-12-11 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-12-11 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-12-11 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-12-11 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-12-11 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-12-11 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-12-11 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-12-11 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-12-11 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle18:4018:40
Sutton (London)19:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Sutton (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:443OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elephant & Castle arrivals
Orpington18:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-12-11 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-12-11 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-12-11 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-12-11 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-12-11 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-12-11 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-12-11 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-12-11 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Bellingham
Catford18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-12-11 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-12-11 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Crofton Park
Nunhead18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-12-11 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Nunhead
Peckham Rye18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-12-11 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-12-11 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle18:4418:44
Luton19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Luton (Tue 2018-12-11 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:491Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:492London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elephant & Castle arrivals
London Blackfriars18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-12-11 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle18:4918:50
Sevenoaks19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Sevenoaks (Tue 2018-12-11 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:522London BlackfriarsBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elephant & Castle arrivals
London Blackfriars18:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-12-11 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle18:5218:53
Beckenham Junction19:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Beckenham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink18:541SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elephant & Castle arrivals
Sevenoaks17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-12-11 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-12-11 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-12-11 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-12-11 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-12-11 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-12-11 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-12-11 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-12-11 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-12-11 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-12-11 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-12-11 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-12-11 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-12-11 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Bellingham
Catford18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-12-11 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-12-11 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Crofton Park
Nunhead18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-12-11 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Nunhead
Peckham Rye18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-12-11 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-12-11 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle18:5418:54
London Blackfriars18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-12-11 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T173
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T196
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..