hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Elephant & Castle railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Elephant & Castle Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southwark
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SE17 1LB
Advertisement

Elephant & Castle Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th February
Thameslink15:462London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elephant & Castle departures
London Blackfriars15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-02-24 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle15:4515:46
Denmark Hill15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Denmark Hill (Sat 2018-02-24 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Peckham Rye (Sat 2018-02-24 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Peckham Rye
Nunhead15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Nunhead (Sat 2018-02-24 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Nunhead
Crofton Park16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Crofton Park (Sat 2018-02-24 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Crofton Park
Catford16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Sat 2018-02-24 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Catford
Bellingham16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Bellingham (Sat 2018-02-24 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Beckenham Hill (Sat 2018-02-24 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Ravensbourne (Sat 2018-02-24 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Shortlands (Sat 2018-02-24 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Shortlands
Bromley South16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Bromley South (Sat 2018-02-24 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Bromley South
Bickley16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Bickley (Sat 2018-02-24 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-02-24 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Swanley (Sat 2018-02-24 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Swanley
Eynsford16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Eynsford (Sat 2018-02-24 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Shoreham (Kent) (Sat 2018-02-24 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Otford (Sat 2018-02-24 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Otford
Bat & Ball16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Bat & Ball (Sat 2018-02-24 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Sevenoaks (Sat 2018-02-24 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:541WimbledonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elephant & Castle departures
Wimbledon15:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-02-24 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Wimbledon
Elephant & Castle15:5315:54
London Blackfriars15:5816:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to London Blackfriars (Sat 2018-02-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to City Thameslink (Sat 2018-02-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Farringdon (Sat 2018-02-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2018-02-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-02-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2018-02-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Cricklewood (Sat 2018-02-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Cricklewood
Hendon16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Hendon (Sat 2018-02-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Mill Hill Broadway (Sat 2018-02-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sat 2018-02-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Radlett (Sat 2018-02-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Radlett
St Albans City16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Albans City (Sat 2018-02-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to St Albans City
Harpenden16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Harpenden (Sat 2018-02-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2018-02-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Luton (Sat 2018-02-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:003SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elephant & Castle departures
Sevenoaks15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-02-24 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Sevenoaks
Elephant & Castle16:0016:00
London Blackfriars16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to London Blackfriars (Sat 2018-02-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:032LutonWimbledonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elephant & Castle departures
Luton15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-02-24 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Luton
Elephant & Castle16:0316:03
Loughborough Junction16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Herne Hill (Sat 2018-02-24 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Tulse Hill (Sat 2018-02-24 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Streatham (Sat 2018-02-24 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Streatham
Tooting16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Tooting (Sat 2018-02-24 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Tooting
Haydons Road16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Haydons Road (Sat 2018-02-24 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon16:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Wimbledon (Sat 2018-02-24 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Wimbledon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:162London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elephant & Castle departures
London Blackfriars16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-02-24 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle16:1516:16
Denmark Hill16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Denmark Hill (Sat 2018-02-24 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Peckham Rye (Sat 2018-02-24 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Peckham Rye
Nunhead16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Nunhead (Sat 2018-02-24 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Nunhead
Crofton Park16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Crofton Park (Sat 2018-02-24 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Crofton Park
Catford16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Sat 2018-02-24 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Catford
Bellingham16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Bellingham (Sat 2018-02-24 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Beckenham Hill (Sat 2018-02-24 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Ravensbourne (Sat 2018-02-24 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Shortlands (Sat 2018-02-24 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Shortlands
Bromley South16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Bromley South (Sat 2018-02-24 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Bromley South
Bickley16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Bickley (Sat 2018-02-24 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-02-24 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Swanley (Sat 2018-02-24 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Swanley
Eynsford17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Eynsford (Sat 2018-02-24 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Shoreham (Kent) (Sat 2018-02-24 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Otford (Sat 2018-02-24 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Otford
Bat & Ball17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Bat & Ball (Sat 2018-02-24 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Sevenoaks (Sat 2018-02-24 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th February
Thameslink15:452London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elephant & Castle arrivals
London Blackfriars15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-02-24 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle15:4515:46
Sevenoaks16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Sevenoaks (Sat 2018-02-24 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:531WimbledonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elephant & Castle arrivals
Wimbledon15:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-02-24 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-02-24 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-02-24 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Tooting
Streatham15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-02-24 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-02-24 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-02-24 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-02-24 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle15:5315:54
Luton17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Luton (Sat 2018-02-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:003SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elephant & Castle arrivals
Sevenoaks15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-02-24 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-02-24 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-02-24 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-02-24 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-02-24 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-02-24 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-02-24 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-02-24 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-02-24 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-02-24 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-02-24 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-02-24 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-02-24 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Bellingham
Catford15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-02-24 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-02-24 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Crofton Park
Nunhead15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-02-24 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Nunhead
Peckham Rye15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-02-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-02-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle16:0016:00
London Blackfriars16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to London Blackfriars (Sat 2018-02-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:032LutonWimbledonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elephant & Castle arrivals
Luton15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-02-24 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-02-24 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-02-24 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-02-24 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-02-24 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-02-24 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-02-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-02-24 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-02-24 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-02-24 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-02-24 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-02-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-02-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-02-24 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-02-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle16:0316:03
Wimbledon16:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Wimbledon (Sat 2018-02-24 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Wimbledon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:152London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elephant & Castle arrivals
London Blackfriars16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-02-24 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle16:1516:16
Sevenoaks17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Sevenoaks (Sat 2018-02-24 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elephant & Castle departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-23.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T173
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T196
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us