desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Enfield Chase railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EN2 7AA
Advertisement

Enfield Chase Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 10th August
Great Northern23:03StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Stevenage22:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Enfield Chase (Mon 2020-08-10 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Stevenage
Enfield Chase23:0123:03
Grange Park23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Mon 2020-08-10 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Winchmore Hill (Mon 2020-08-10 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Palmers Green (Mon 2020-08-10 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bowes Park (Mon 2020-08-10 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2020-08-10 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hornsey (Mon 2020-08-10 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hornsey
Harringay23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Harringay (Mon 2020-08-10 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park23:2223:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Finsbury Park (Mon 2020-08-10 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Drayton Park (Mon 2020-08-10 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2020-08-10 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Essex Road (Mon 2020-08-10 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Essex Road
Old Street23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Old Street (Mon 2020-08-10 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Old Street
Moorgate23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Mon 2020-08-10 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern23:13MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Moorgate22:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Mon 2020-08-10 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Enfield Chase23:1323:13
Gordon Hill23:1523:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Gordon Hill (Mon 2020-08-10 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Crews Hill (Mon 2020-08-10 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Mon 2020-08-10 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Cuffley
Bayford23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Mon 2020-08-10 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bayford
Hertford North23:3023:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hertford North (Mon 2020-08-10 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-08-10 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage23:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Stevenage (Mon 2020-08-10 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern23:33StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Stevenage23:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Enfield Chase (Mon 2020-08-10 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Stevenage
Enfield Chase23:3123:33
Grange Park23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Mon 2020-08-10 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Winchmore Hill (Mon 2020-08-10 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Palmers Green (Mon 2020-08-10 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bowes Park (Mon 2020-08-10 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2020-08-10 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hornsey (Mon 2020-08-10 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hornsey
Harringay23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Harringay (Mon 2020-08-10 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Finsbury Park (Mon 2020-08-10 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Drayton Park (Mon 2020-08-10 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2020-08-10 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Essex Road (Mon 2020-08-10 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Essex Road
Old Street00:0300:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Old Street (Mon 2020-08-10 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Old Street
Moorgate00:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Mon 2020-08-10 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 10th August
Great Northern23:01StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Stevenage22:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Enfield Chase (Mon 2020-08-10 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Mon 2020-08-10 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Enfield Chase (Mon 2020-08-10 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Mon 2020-08-10 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Mon 2020-08-10 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Enfield Chase (Mon 2020-08-10 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Enfield Chase (Mon 2020-08-10 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase23:0123:03
Moorgate23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Mon 2020-08-10 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern23:13MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Moorgate22:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Mon 2020-08-10 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Enfield Chase (Mon 2020-08-10 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Enfield Chase (Mon 2020-08-10 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Enfield Chase (Mon 2020-08-10 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Enfield Chase (Mon 2020-08-10 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park22:5022:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Enfield Chase (Mon 2020-08-10 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Enfield Chase (Mon 2020-08-10 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Enfield Chase (Mon 2020-08-10 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Mon 2020-08-10 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Enfield Chase (Mon 2020-08-10 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Enfield Chase (Mon 2020-08-10 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Enfield Chase (Mon 2020-08-10 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Mon 2020-08-10 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase23:1323:13
Stevenage23:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Stevenage (Mon 2020-08-10 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern23:31StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Stevenage23:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Enfield Chase (Mon 2020-08-10 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Mon 2020-08-10 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Enfield Chase (Mon 2020-08-10 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Mon 2020-08-10 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Mon 2020-08-10 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Enfield Chase (Mon 2020-08-10 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Enfield Chase (Mon 2020-08-10 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase23:3123:33
Moorgate00:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Mon 2020-08-10 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-08-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..