desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Enfield Chase railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EN2 7AA
Advertisement

Enfield Chase Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
Great Northern18:31Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Watton-At-Stone18:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Enfield Chase18:3018:31
Grange Park18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Sat 2019-05-25 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Palmers Green (Sat 2019-05-25 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bowes Park (Sat 2019-05-25 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2019-05-25 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hornsey (Sat 2019-05-25 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hornsey
Harringay18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Harringay (Sat 2019-05-25 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park18:5018:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Finsbury Park (Sat 2019-05-25 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Drayton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2019-05-25 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Essex Road (Sat 2019-05-25 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Essex Road
Old Street19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Old Street (Sat 2019-05-25 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Old Street
Moorgate19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Sat 2019-05-25 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:47MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Moorgate18:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Enfield Chase18:4718:47
Gordon Hill18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Gordon Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Crews Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Sat 2019-05-25 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Cuffley
Bayford19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Sat 2019-05-25 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bayford
Hertford North19:0519:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hertford North (Sat 2019-05-25 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2019-05-25 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Stevenage (Sat 2019-05-25 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern19:01StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Stevenage18:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Stevenage
Enfield Chase19:0019:01
Grange Park19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Sat 2019-05-25 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Palmers Green (Sat 2019-05-25 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bowes Park (Sat 2019-05-25 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2019-05-25 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hornsey (Sat 2019-05-25 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hornsey
Harringay19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Harringay (Sat 2019-05-25 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park19:2019:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Finsbury Park (Sat 2019-05-25 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Drayton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2019-05-25 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Essex Road (Sat 2019-05-25 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Essex Road
Old Street19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Old Street (Sat 2019-05-25 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Old Street
Moorgate19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Sat 2019-05-25 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern19:17MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Moorgate18:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Enfield Chase19:1719:17
Gordon Hill19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Gordon Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Crews Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Sat 2019-05-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Cuffley
Bayford19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Sat 2019-05-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bayford
Hertford North19:3519:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hertford North (Sat 2019-05-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2019-05-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern19:31Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Watton-At-Stone19:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Enfield Chase19:3019:31
Grange Park19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Sat 2019-05-25 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Palmers Green (Sat 2019-05-25 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bowes Park (Sat 2019-05-25 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2019-05-25 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hornsey (Sat 2019-05-25 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hornsey
Harringay19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Harringay (Sat 2019-05-25 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park19:5019:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Finsbury Park (Sat 2019-05-25 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Drayton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2019-05-25 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Essex Road (Sat 2019-05-25 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Essex Road
Old Street20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Old Street (Sat 2019-05-25 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Old Street
Moorgate20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Sat 2019-05-25 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern19:47MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Moorgate19:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Enfield Chase19:4719:47
Gordon Hill19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Gordon Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Crews Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Sat 2019-05-25 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Cuffley
Bayford20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Sat 2019-05-25 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bayford
Hertford North20:0520:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hertford North (Sat 2019-05-25 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2019-05-25 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage20:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Stevenage (Sat 2019-05-25 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
Great Northern18:30Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Watton-At-Stone18:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North18:1018:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase18:3018:31
Moorgate19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Sat 2019-05-25 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:47MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Moorgate18:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase18:4718:47
Stevenage19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Stevenage (Sat 2019-05-25 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern19:00StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Stevenage18:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North18:4018:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase19:0019:01
Moorgate19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Sat 2019-05-25 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern19:17MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Moorgate18:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase19:1719:17
Watton-At-Stone19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2019-05-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern19:30Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Watton-At-Stone19:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North19:1019:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase19:3019:31
Moorgate20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Sat 2019-05-25 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern19:47MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Moorgate19:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-05-25 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase19:4719:47
Stevenage20:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Stevenage (Sat 2019-05-25 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..