desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Enfield Chase railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EN2 7AA
Advertisement

Enfield Chase Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 13th November
Great Northern20:03Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Watton-At-Stone19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Enfield Chase20:0320:03
Grange Park20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Wed 2019-11-13 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Winchmore Hill (Wed 2019-11-13 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Palmers Green (Wed 2019-11-13 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bowes Park (Wed 2019-11-13 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-11-13 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hornsey (Wed 2019-11-13 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hornsey
Harringay20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Harringay (Wed 2019-11-13 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Finsbury Park (Wed 2019-11-13 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Drayton Park (Wed 2019-11-13 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Highbury & Islington (Wed 2019-11-13 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Essex Road (Wed 2019-11-13 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Essex Road
Old Street20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Old Street (Wed 2019-11-13 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Old Street
Moorgate20:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Wed 2019-11-13 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:14MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Moorgate19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Enfield Chase20:1420:14
Gordon Hill20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Gordon Hill (Wed 2019-11-13 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Gordon Hill
Cuffley20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Wed 2019-11-13 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Cuffley
Hertford North20:2920:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hertford North (Wed 2019-11-13 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone20:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Wed 2019-11-13 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:18Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Hertford North20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hertford North
Enfield Chase20:1820:18
Grange Park20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Wed 2019-11-13 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Winchmore Hill (Wed 2019-11-13 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Palmers Green (Wed 2019-11-13 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bowes Park (Wed 2019-11-13 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-11-13 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hornsey (Wed 2019-11-13 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hornsey
Harringay20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Harringay (Wed 2019-11-13 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Finsbury Park (Wed 2019-11-13 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Drayton Park (Wed 2019-11-13 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Highbury & Islington (Wed 2019-11-13 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Essex Road (Wed 2019-11-13 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Essex Road
Old Street20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Old Street (Wed 2019-11-13 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Old Street
Moorgate20:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Wed 2019-11-13 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:29MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Moorgate19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Enfield Chase20:2920:29
Gordon Hill20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Gordon Hill (Wed 2019-11-13 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Crews Hill (Wed 2019-11-13 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Wed 2019-11-13 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Cuffley
Bayford20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Wed 2019-11-13 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bayford
Hertford North20:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hertford North (Wed 2019-11-13 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:33Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Watton-At-Stone20:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Enfield Chase20:3320:33
Grange Park20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Wed 2019-11-13 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Winchmore Hill (Wed 2019-11-13 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Palmers Green (Wed 2019-11-13 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bowes Park (Wed 2019-11-13 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-11-13 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hornsey (Wed 2019-11-13 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hornsey
Harringay20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Harringay (Wed 2019-11-13 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Finsbury Park (Wed 2019-11-13 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Drayton Park (Wed 2019-11-13 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Highbury & Islington (Wed 2019-11-13 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Essex Road (Wed 2019-11-13 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Essex Road
Old Street21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Old Street (Wed 2019-11-13 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Old Street
Moorgate21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Wed 2019-11-13 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:44MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Moorgate20:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Enfield Chase20:4420:44
Gordon Hill20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Gordon Hill (Wed 2019-11-13 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Gordon Hill
Cuffley20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Wed 2019-11-13 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Cuffley
Hertford North20:5921:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hertford North (Wed 2019-11-13 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone21:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Wed 2019-11-13 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 13th November
Great Northern20:03Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Watton-At-Stone19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North19:4519:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Cuffley
Gordon Hill19:5920:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase20:0320:03
Moorgate20:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Wed 2019-11-13 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:14MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Moorgate19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase20:1420:14
Watton-At-Stone20:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Wed 2019-11-13 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:18Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Hertford North20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase20:1820:18
Moorgate20:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Wed 2019-11-13 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:29MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Moorgate19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase20:2920:29
Hertford North20:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hertford North (Wed 2019-11-13 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:33Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Watton-At-Stone20:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North20:1520:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Cuffley
Gordon Hill20:2920:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase20:3320:33
Moorgate21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Wed 2019-11-13 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:44MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Moorgate20:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-11-13 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase20:4420:44
Watton-At-Stone21:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Wed 2019-11-13 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..