desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Enfield Chase railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EN2 7AA
Advertisement

Enfield Chase Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th July
Great Northern10:47MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Moorgate10:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Enfield Chase10:4710:47
Gordon Hill10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Gordon Hill (Sat 2019-07-20 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Crews Hill (Sat 2019-07-20 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Sat 2019-07-20 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Cuffley
Bayford11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Sat 2019-07-20 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bayford
Hertford North11:0511:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hertford North (Sat 2019-07-20 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2019-07-20 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage11:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Stevenage (Sat 2019-07-20 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern11:01StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Stevenage10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Stevenage
Enfield Chase11:0011:01
Grange Park11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Sat 2019-07-20 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2019-07-20 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Palmers Green (Sat 2019-07-20 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bowes Park (Sat 2019-07-20 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2019-07-20 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hornsey (Sat 2019-07-20 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hornsey
Harringay11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Harringay (Sat 2019-07-20 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park11:2011:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Finsbury Park (Sat 2019-07-20 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Drayton Park (Sat 2019-07-20 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2019-07-20 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Essex Road (Sat 2019-07-20 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Essex Road
Old Street11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Old Street (Sat 2019-07-20 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Old Street
Moorgate11:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Sat 2019-07-20 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern11:17MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Moorgate10:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Enfield Chase11:1711:17
Gordon Hill11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Gordon Hill (Sat 2019-07-20 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Crews Hill (Sat 2019-07-20 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Sat 2019-07-20 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Cuffley
Bayford11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Sat 2019-07-20 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bayford
Hertford North11:3511:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hertford North (Sat 2019-07-20 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone11:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2019-07-20 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern11:31Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Watton-At-Stone11:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Enfield Chase11:3011:31
Grange Park11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Sat 2019-07-20 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2019-07-20 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Palmers Green (Sat 2019-07-20 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bowes Park (Sat 2019-07-20 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2019-07-20 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hornsey (Sat 2019-07-20 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hornsey
Harringay11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Harringay (Sat 2019-07-20 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park11:5011:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Finsbury Park (Sat 2019-07-20 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Drayton Park (Sat 2019-07-20 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2019-07-20 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Essex Road (Sat 2019-07-20 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Essex Road
Old Street12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Old Street (Sat 2019-07-20 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Old Street
Moorgate12:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Sat 2019-07-20 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern11:47MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Moorgate11:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Enfield Chase11:4711:47
Gordon Hill11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Gordon Hill (Sat 2019-07-20 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Crews Hill (Sat 2019-07-20 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Sat 2019-07-20 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Cuffley
Bayford12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Sat 2019-07-20 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bayford
Hertford North12:0512:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hertford North (Sat 2019-07-20 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2019-07-20 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage12:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Stevenage (Sat 2019-07-20 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern12:01StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Stevenage11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Stevenage
Enfield Chase12:0012:01
Grange Park12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Sat 2019-07-20 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2019-07-20 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Palmers Green (Sat 2019-07-20 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bowes Park (Sat 2019-07-20 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2019-07-20 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hornsey (Sat 2019-07-20 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hornsey
Harringay12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Harringay (Sat 2019-07-20 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park12:2012:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Finsbury Park (Sat 2019-07-20 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Drayton Park (Sat 2019-07-20 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2019-07-20 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Essex Road (Sat 2019-07-20 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Essex Road
Old Street12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Old Street (Sat 2019-07-20 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Old Street
Moorgate12:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Sat 2019-07-20 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th July
Great Northern10:47MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Moorgate10:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase10:4710:47
Stevenage11:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Stevenage (Sat 2019-07-20 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern11:00StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Stevenage10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North10:4010:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase11:0011:01
Moorgate11:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Sat 2019-07-20 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern11:17MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Moorgate10:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase11:1711:17
Watton-At-Stone11:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2019-07-20 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern11:30Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Watton-At-Stone11:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North11:1011:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase11:3011:31
Moorgate12:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Sat 2019-07-20 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern11:47MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Moorgate11:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase11:4711:47
Stevenage12:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Stevenage (Sat 2019-07-20 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern12:00StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Stevenage11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North11:4011:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Enfield Chase (Sat 2019-07-20 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase12:0012:01
Moorgate12:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Sat 2019-07-20 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..