desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Enfield Chase railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EN2 7AA
Advertisement

Enfield Chase Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 23rd January
Great Northern17:10Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Hertford North16:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Enfield Chase (Thu 2020-01-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hertford North
Enfield Chase17:1017:10
Winchmore Hill17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2020-01-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Palmers Green (Thu 2020-01-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Palmers Green
Alexandra Palace17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2020-01-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Alexandra Palace
Finsbury Park17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Finsbury Park (Thu 2020-01-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Drayton Park (Thu 2020-01-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2020-01-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Essex Road (Thu 2020-01-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Essex Road
Old Street17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Old Street (Thu 2020-01-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Old Street
Moorgate17:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Thu 2020-01-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:14Gordon HillMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Gordon Hill17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Enfield Chase (Thu 2020-01-23 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase17:1417:14
Grange Park17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Thu 2020-01-23 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2020-01-23 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Palmers Green (Thu 2020-01-23 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bowes Park (Thu 2020-01-23 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2020-01-23 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hornsey (Thu 2020-01-23 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hornsey
Harringay17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Harringay (Thu 2020-01-23 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Finsbury Park (Thu 2020-01-23 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Drayton Park (Thu 2020-01-23 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2020-01-23 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Essex Road (Thu 2020-01-23 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Essex Road
Old Street17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Old Street (Thu 2020-01-23 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Old Street
Moorgate17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Thu 2020-01-23 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:15MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Moorgate16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Thu 2020-01-23 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Enfield Chase17:1417:15
Gordon Hill17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Gordon Hill (Thu 2020-01-23 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Gordon Hill
Cuffley17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Thu 2020-01-23 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Cuffley
Hertford North17:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hertford North (Thu 2020-01-23 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:22MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Moorgate16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Thu 2020-01-23 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Enfield Chase17:2217:22
Gordon Hill17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Gordon Hill (Thu 2020-01-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Crews Hill (Thu 2020-01-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Thu 2020-01-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Cuffley
Bayford17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Thu 2020-01-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bayford
Hertford North17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hertford North (Thu 2020-01-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone17:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-01-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:22Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Watton-At-Stone16:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Thu 2020-01-23 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Enfield Chase17:2217:22
Winchmore Hill17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2020-01-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Palmers Green (Thu 2020-01-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Palmers Green
Alexandra Palace17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2020-01-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hornsey (Thu 2020-01-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hornsey
Harringay17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Harringay (Thu 2020-01-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Finsbury Park (Thu 2020-01-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Drayton Park (Thu 2020-01-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2020-01-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Essex Road (Thu 2020-01-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Essex Road
Old Street17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Old Street (Thu 2020-01-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Old Street
Moorgate17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Thu 2020-01-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:28Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Hertford North17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Enfield Chase (Thu 2020-01-23 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hertford North
Enfield Chase17:2817:28
Grange Park17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Thu 2020-01-23 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2020-01-23 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Palmers Green (Thu 2020-01-23 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bowes Park (Thu 2020-01-23 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2020-01-23 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hornsey (Thu 2020-01-23 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hornsey
Harringay17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Harringay (Thu 2020-01-23 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Finsbury Park (Thu 2020-01-23 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Drayton Park (Thu 2020-01-23 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2020-01-23 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Essex Road (Thu 2020-01-23 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Essex Road
Old Street18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Old Street (Thu 2020-01-23 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Old Street
Moorgate18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Thu 2020-01-23 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 23rd January
Great Northern17:10Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Hertford North16:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Enfield Chase (Thu 2020-01-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Thu 2020-01-23 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Cuffley
Gordon Hill17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Enfield Chase (Thu 2020-01-23 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase17:1017:10
Moorgate17:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Thu 2020-01-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:14MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Moorgate16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Thu 2020-01-23 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Enfield Chase (Thu 2020-01-23 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Enfield Chase (Thu 2020-01-23 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Enfield Chase (Thu 2020-01-23 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Enfield Chase (Thu 2020-01-23 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Enfield Chase (Thu 2020-01-23 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Enfield Chase (Thu 2020-01-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Enfield Chase (Thu 2020-01-23 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Thu 2020-01-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Enfield Chase (Thu 2020-01-23 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Enfield Chase (Thu 2020-01-23 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Enfield Chase (Thu 2020-01-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Thu 2020-01-23 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase17:1417:15
Hertford North17:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hertford North (Thu 2020-01-23 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:14Gordon HillMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Gordon Hill17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Enfield Chase (Thu 2020-01-23 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase17:1417:14
Moorgate17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Thu 2020-01-23 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:22MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Moorgate16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Thu 2020-01-23 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Enfield Chase (Thu 2020-01-23 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Enfield Chase (Thu 2020-01-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Enfield Chase (Thu 2020-01-23 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Enfield Chase (Thu 2020-01-23 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Enfield Chase (Thu 2020-01-23 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Enfield Chase (Thu 2020-01-23 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Enfield Chase (Thu 2020-01-23 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Thu 2020-01-23 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Palmers Green17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Enfield Chase (Thu 2020-01-23 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Enfield Chase (Thu 2020-01-23 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Enfield Chase17:2217:22
Watton-At-Stone17:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-01-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:22Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Watton-At-Stone16:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Thu 2020-01-23 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Enfield Chase (Thu 2020-01-23 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Thu 2020-01-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Cuffley
Gordon Hill17:1817:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Enfield Chase (Thu 2020-01-23 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase17:2217:22
Moorgate17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Thu 2020-01-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:28Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Hertford North17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Enfield Chase (Thu 2020-01-23 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Thu 2020-01-23 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Thu 2020-01-23 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Enfield Chase (Thu 2020-01-23 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Enfield Chase (Thu 2020-01-23 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase17:2817:28
Moorgate18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Thu 2020-01-23 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..