hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Enfield Chase railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EN2 7AA
Advertisement

Enfield Chase Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th January
Great Northern07:28StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Stevenage06:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Enfield Chase (Fri 2018-01-19 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Stevenage
Enfield Chase07:2807:28
Winchmore Hill07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Winchmore Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Palmers Green (Fri 2018-01-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Palmers Green
Finsbury Park07:4107:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-01-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Drayton Park (Fri 2018-01-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Highbury & Islington (Fri 2018-01-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Essex Road (Fri 2018-01-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Essex Road
Old Street07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Old Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Old Street
Moorgate07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Fri 2018-01-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:32Gordon HillMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Gordon Hill07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Enfield Chase (Fri 2018-01-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase07:3207:32
Grange Park07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Winchmore Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Palmers Green (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bowes Park (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hornsey (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hornsey
Harringay07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Harringay (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Drayton Park (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Highbury & Islington (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Essex Road (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Essex Road
Old Street08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Old Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Old Street
Moorgate08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:38Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Hertford North07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Enfield Chase (Fri 2018-01-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hertford North
Enfield Chase07:3807:38
Grange Park07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Fri 2018-01-19 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Winchmore Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Palmers Green (Fri 2018-01-19 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Palmers Green
Alexandra Palace07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hornsey (Fri 2018-01-19 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hornsey
Harringay07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Harringay (Fri 2018-01-19 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park07:5707:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-01-19 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Drayton Park (Fri 2018-01-19 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Highbury & Islington (Fri 2018-01-19 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Essex Road (Fri 2018-01-19 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Essex Road
Old Street08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Old Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Old Street
Moorgate08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Fri 2018-01-19 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:42MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Moorgate07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Fri 2018-01-19 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Enfield Chase07:4207:42
Gordon Hill07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Gordon Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Gordon Hill
Cuffley07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Fri 2018-01-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Cuffley
Hertford North07:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hertford North (Fri 2018-01-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:43Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Hertford North07:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Enfield Chase (Fri 2018-01-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hertford North
Enfield Chase07:4307:43
Grange Park07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Fri 2018-01-19 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Winchmore Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Palmers Green (Fri 2018-01-19 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bowes Park (Fri 2018-01-19 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Alexandra Palace
Finsbury Park08:0108:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-01-19 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Drayton Park (Fri 2018-01-19 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Highbury & Islington (Fri 2018-01-19 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Essex Road (Fri 2018-01-19 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Essex Road
Old Street08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Old Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Old Street
Moorgate08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Fri 2018-01-19 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:52MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Moorgate07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Fri 2018-01-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Enfield Chase07:5207:52
Gordon Hill07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Gordon Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Crews Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Fri 2018-01-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Cuffley
Bayford08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bayford
Hertford North08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hertford North (Fri 2018-01-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2018-01-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage08:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Stevenage (Fri 2018-01-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th January
Great Northern07:28StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Stevenage06:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Enfield Chase (Fri 2018-01-19 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Fri 2018-01-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Enfield Chase (Fri 2018-01-19 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Fri 2018-01-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Cuffley
Gordon Hill07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Enfield Chase (Fri 2018-01-19 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase07:2807:28
Moorgate07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Fri 2018-01-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:32Gordon HillMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Gordon Hill07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Enfield Chase (Fri 2018-01-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase07:3207:32
Moorgate08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:38Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Hertford North07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Enfield Chase (Fri 2018-01-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Fri 2018-01-19 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Fri 2018-01-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Enfield Chase (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Enfield Chase (Fri 2018-01-19 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase07:3807:38
Moorgate08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Fri 2018-01-19 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:42MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Moorgate07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Fri 2018-01-19 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Enfield Chase (Fri 2018-01-19 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Enfield Chase (Fri 2018-01-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Enfield Chase (Fri 2018-01-19 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Enfield Chase (Fri 2018-01-19 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Enfield Chase (Fri 2018-01-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Finsbury Park
Alexandra Palace07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Palmers Green07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Enfield Chase (Fri 2018-01-19 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Enfield Chase (Fri 2018-01-19 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Enfield Chase07:4207:42
Hertford North07:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hertford North (Fri 2018-01-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:43Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Hertford North07:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Enfield Chase (Fri 2018-01-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Fri 2018-01-19 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Cuffley
Gordon Hill07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Enfield Chase (Fri 2018-01-19 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase07:4307:43
Moorgate08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Fri 2018-01-19 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:52MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Moorgate07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Fri 2018-01-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Enfield Chase (Fri 2018-01-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Enfield Chase (Fri 2018-01-19 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Enfield Chase (Fri 2018-01-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Enfield Chase (Fri 2018-01-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Enfield Chase (Fri 2018-01-19 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Enfield Chase (Fri 2018-01-19 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Enfield Chase (Fri 2018-01-19 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Fri 2018-01-19 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Enfield Chase (Fri 2018-01-19 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Enfield Chase (Fri 2018-01-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Enfield Chase (Fri 2018-01-19 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Fri 2018-01-19 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase07:5207:52
Stevenage08:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Stevenage (Fri 2018-01-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us