desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Enfield Chase railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EN2 7AA
Advertisement

Enfield Chase Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st January
Great Northern11:48Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Hertford North11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hertford North
Enfield Chase11:4811:48
Grange Park11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Mon 2019-01-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Winchmore Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Palmers Green (Mon 2019-01-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bowes Park (Mon 2019-01-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2019-01-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hornsey
Harringay12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Harringay (Mon 2019-01-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Finsbury Park (Mon 2019-01-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Drayton Park (Mon 2019-01-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2019-01-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Essex Road (Mon 2019-01-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Essex Road
Old Street12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Old Street (Mon 2019-01-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Old Street
Moorgate12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Mon 2019-01-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern11:59MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Moorgate11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Enfield Chase11:5911:59
Gordon Hill12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Gordon Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Crews Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Mon 2019-01-21 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Cuffley
Bayford12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Mon 2019-01-21 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bayford
Hertford North12:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hertford North (Mon 2019-01-21 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern12:03StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Stevenage11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Stevenage
Enfield Chase12:0312:03
Grange Park12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Mon 2019-01-21 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Winchmore Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Palmers Green (Mon 2019-01-21 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bowes Park (Mon 2019-01-21 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2019-01-21 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hornsey
Harringay12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Harringay (Mon 2019-01-21 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Finsbury Park (Mon 2019-01-21 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Drayton Park (Mon 2019-01-21 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2019-01-21 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Essex Road (Mon 2019-01-21 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Essex Road
Old Street12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Old Street (Mon 2019-01-21 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Old Street
Moorgate12:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Mon 2019-01-21 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern12:14MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Moorgate11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Enfield Chase12:1412:14
Gordon Hill12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Gordon Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Gordon Hill
Cuffley12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Mon 2019-01-21 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Cuffley
Hertford North12:2912:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hertford North (Mon 2019-01-21 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2019-01-21 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern12:18Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Hertford North12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hertford North
Enfield Chase12:1812:18
Grange Park12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Mon 2019-01-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Winchmore Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Palmers Green (Mon 2019-01-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bowes Park (Mon 2019-01-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2019-01-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hornsey
Harringay12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Harringay (Mon 2019-01-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Finsbury Park (Mon 2019-01-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Drayton Park (Mon 2019-01-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2019-01-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Essex Road (Mon 2019-01-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Essex Road
Old Street12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Old Street (Mon 2019-01-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Old Street
Moorgate12:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Mon 2019-01-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern12:29MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Moorgate11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Enfield Chase12:2912:29
Gordon Hill12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Gordon Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Crews Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Mon 2019-01-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Cuffley
Bayford12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bayford
Hertford North12:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hertford North (Mon 2019-01-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st January
Great Northern11:48Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Hertford North11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase11:4811:48
Moorgate12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Mon 2019-01-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern11:59MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Moorgate11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase11:5911:59
Hertford North12:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hertford North (Mon 2019-01-21 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern12:03StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Stevenage11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North11:4011:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Cuffley
Gordon Hill11:5912:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase12:0312:03
Moorgate12:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Mon 2019-01-21 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern12:14MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Moorgate11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase12:1412:14
Watton-At-Stone12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2019-01-21 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern12:18Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Hertford North12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase12:1812:18
Moorgate12:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Mon 2019-01-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern12:29MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Moorgate11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase12:2912:29
Hertford North12:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hertford North (Mon 2019-01-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..