desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Enfield Chase railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EN2 7AA
Advertisement

Enfield Chase Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th September
Great Northern00:23MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Moorgate23:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Enfield Chase00:2300:23
Gordon Hill00:2500:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Gordon Hill (Wed 2018-09-19 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Crews Hill (Wed 2018-09-19 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Wed 2018-09-19 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Cuffley
Bayford00:3600:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Wed 2018-09-19 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bayford
Hertford North00:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hertford North (Wed 2018-09-19 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern00:43MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Moorgate00:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Enfield Chase00:4300:43
Gordon Hill00:4500:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Gordon Hill (Wed 2018-09-19 00:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill00:4900:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Crews Hill (Wed 2018-09-19 00:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley00:5200:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Wed 2018-09-19 00:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Cuffley
Bayford00:5600:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Wed 2018-09-19 00:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bayford
Hertford North01:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hertford North (Wed 2018-09-19 00:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern00:53MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Moorgate00:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Enfield Chase00:5300:53
Gordon Hill00:5500:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Gordon Hill (Wed 2018-09-19 00:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill00:5900:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Crews Hill (Wed 2018-09-19 00:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley01:0201:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Wed 2018-09-19 00:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Cuffley
Bayford01:0701:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Wed 2018-09-19 00:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bayford
Hertford North01:1101:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hertford North (Wed 2018-09-19 00:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone01:1801:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Wed 2018-09-19 00:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage01:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Stevenage (Wed 2018-09-19 00:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern01:36London Kings CrossHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
London Kings Cross01:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 01:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from London Kings Cross
Enfield Chase01:3601:36
Gordon Hill01:3801:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Gordon Hill (Wed 2018-09-19 01:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Gordon Hill
Cuffley01:4301:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Wed 2018-09-19 01:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Cuffley
Hertford North01:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hertford North (Wed 2018-09-19 01:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern04:47StevenageLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Stevenage04:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 04:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Stevenage
Enfield Chase04:4704:47
Winchmore Hill04:5004:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Winchmore Hill (Wed 2018-09-19 04:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green04:5304:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Palmers Green (Wed 2018-09-19 04:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Palmers Green
Alexandra Palace04:5604:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2018-09-19 04:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey04:5904:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hornsey (Wed 2018-09-19 04:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hornsey
Harringay05:0105:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Harringay (Wed 2018-09-19 04:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park05:0405:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Finsbury Park (Wed 2018-09-19 04:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross05:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to London Kings Cross (Wed 2018-09-19 04:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:30London Kings CrossHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
London Kings Cross05:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from London Kings Cross
Enfield Chase05:3005:30
Gordon Hill05:3205:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Gordon Hill (Wed 2018-09-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Crews Hill (Wed 2018-09-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Wed 2018-09-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Cuffley
Bayford05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Wed 2018-09-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bayford
Hertford North05:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hertford North (Wed 2018-09-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th September
Great Northern00:23MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Moorgate23:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington23:5423:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park00:0100:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park00:2100:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase00:2300:23
Hertford North00:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hertford North (Wed 2018-09-19 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern00:43MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Moorgate00:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington00:1400:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park00:2000:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay00:2600:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey00:2800:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 00:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park00:3400:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green00:3600:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 00:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill00:3900:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park00:4100:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 00:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase00:4300:43
Hertford North01:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hertford North (Wed 2018-09-19 00:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern00:53MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Moorgate00:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road00:2200:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington00:2400:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park00:3000:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 00:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay00:3600:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 00:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey00:3800:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 00:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace00:4100:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 00:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park00:4300:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 00:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green00:4600:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 00:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill00:4900:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 00:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park00:5100:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 00:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase00:5300:53
Stevenage01:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Stevenage (Wed 2018-09-19 00:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern01:36London Kings CrossHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
London Kings Cross01:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 01:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park01:1401:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 01:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay01:1801:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 01:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey01:2001:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 01:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace01:2301:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 01:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park01:2601:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 01:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green01:2901:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 01:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill01:3101:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 01:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park01:3401:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 01:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase01:3601:36
Hertford North01:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hertford North (Wed 2018-09-19 01:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern04:47StevenageLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Stevenage04:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 04:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Stevenage
Hertford North04:3204:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley04:4004:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Cuffley
Gordon Hill04:4504:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 04:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase04:4704:47
London Kings Cross05:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to London Kings Cross (Wed 2018-09-19 04:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:30London Kings CrossHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
London Kings Cross05:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park05:1205:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Palmers Green05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Enfield Chase05:3005:30
Hertford North05:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hertford North (Wed 2018-09-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..