desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Enfield Chase railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EN2 7AA
Advertisement

Enfield Chase Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 17th September
Great Northern05:30London Kings CrossHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
London Kings Cross05:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from London Kings Cross
Enfield Chase05:3005:30
Gordon Hill05:3205:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Gordon Hill (Tue 2019-09-17 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Crews Hill (Tue 2019-09-17 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Tue 2019-09-17 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Cuffley
Bayford05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Tue 2019-09-17 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bayford
Hertford North05:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hertford North (Tue 2019-09-17 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:33StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Stevenage05:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Stevenage
Enfield Chase05:3305:33
Grange Park05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Tue 2019-09-17 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Winchmore Hill (Tue 2019-09-17 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Palmers Green (Tue 2019-09-17 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bowes Park (Tue 2019-09-17 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2019-09-17 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hornsey (Tue 2019-09-17 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hornsey
Harringay05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Harringay (Tue 2019-09-17 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park05:5205:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Finsbury Park (Tue 2019-09-17 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Drayton Park (Tue 2019-09-17 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2019-09-17 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Essex Road (Tue 2019-09-17 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Essex Road
Old Street06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Old Street (Tue 2019-09-17 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Old Street
Moorgate06:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Tue 2019-09-17 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:48London Kings CrossWatton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
London Kings Cross05:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from London Kings Cross
Enfield Chase05:4705:48
Gordon Hill05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Gordon Hill (Tue 2019-09-17 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Crews Hill (Tue 2019-09-17 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Tue 2019-09-17 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Cuffley
Bayford06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Tue 2019-09-17 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bayford
Hertford North06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hertford North (Tue 2019-09-17 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone06:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2019-09-17 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:51Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Hertford North05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hertford North
Enfield Chase05:5105:51
Grange Park05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Tue 2019-09-17 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Winchmore Hill (Tue 2019-09-17 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Palmers Green (Tue 2019-09-17 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bowes Park (Tue 2019-09-17 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2019-09-17 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hornsey (Tue 2019-09-17 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hornsey
Harringay06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Harringay (Tue 2019-09-17 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Finsbury Park (Tue 2019-09-17 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Drayton Park (Tue 2019-09-17 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2019-09-17 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Essex Road (Tue 2019-09-17 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Essex Road
Old Street06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Old Street (Tue 2019-09-17 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Old Street
Moorgate06:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Tue 2019-09-17 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:05StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Stevenage05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Stevenage
Enfield Chase06:0506:05
Grange Park06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Tue 2019-09-17 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Winchmore Hill (Tue 2019-09-17 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Palmers Green (Tue 2019-09-17 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bowes Park (Tue 2019-09-17 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2019-09-17 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hornsey (Tue 2019-09-17 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hornsey
Harringay06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Harringay (Tue 2019-09-17 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Finsbury Park (Tue 2019-09-17 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Drayton Park (Tue 2019-09-17 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2019-09-17 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Essex Road (Tue 2019-09-17 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Essex Road
Old Street06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Old Street (Tue 2019-09-17 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Old Street
Moorgate06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Tue 2019-09-17 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:13MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Moorgate05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Enfield Chase06:1306:13
Gordon Hill06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Gordon Hill (Tue 2019-09-17 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Crews Hill (Tue 2019-09-17 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Tue 2019-09-17 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Cuffley
Bayford06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Tue 2019-09-17 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bayford
Hertford North06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hertford North (Tue 2019-09-17 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2019-09-17 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 17th September
Great Northern05:30London Kings CrossHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
London Kings Cross05:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park05:1205:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Palmers Green05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Enfield Chase05:3005:30
Hertford North05:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hertford North (Tue 2019-09-17 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:33StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Stevenage05:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North05:1405:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase05:3305:33
Moorgate06:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Tue 2019-09-17 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:47London Kings CrossWatton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
London Kings Cross05:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase05:4705:48
Watton-At-Stone06:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2019-09-17 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:51Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Hertford North05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase05:5105:51
Moorgate06:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Tue 2019-09-17 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:05StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Stevenage05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North05:4405:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase06:0506:05
Moorgate06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Tue 2019-09-17 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:13MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Moorgate05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park05:5005:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase06:1306:13
Watton-At-Stone06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2019-09-17 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-09-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..