desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Emsworth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Havant
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
PO10 7PN
Advertisement

Emsworth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 3rd July
Southern11:49Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Emsworth departures
Portsmouth Harbour11:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Emsworth (Fri 2020-07-03 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Emsworth11:4911:49
Southbourne11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Southbourne (Fri 2020-07-03 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Southbourne
Chichester11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Chichester (Fri 2020-07-03 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Chichester
Barnham12:0712:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Barnham (Fri 2020-07-03 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Barnham
Angmering12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Angmering (Fri 2020-07-03 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Angmering
Worthing12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Worthing (Fri 2020-07-03 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Worthing
Lancing12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Lancing (Fri 2020-07-03 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Shoreham-By-Sea (Fri 2020-07-03 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Southwick (Fri 2020-07-03 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Southwick
Portslade12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Portslade (Fri 2020-07-03 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Portslade
Hove12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Hove (Fri 2020-07-03 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Hove
Brighton12:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Brighton (Fri 2020-07-03 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:58Southampton CentralLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Emsworth departures
Southampton Central11:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Emsworth (Fri 2020-07-03 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Southampton Central
Emsworth11:5811:58
Southbourne12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Southbourne (Fri 2020-07-03 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Southbourne
Chichester12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Chichester (Fri 2020-07-03 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Chichester
Barnham12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Barnham (Fri 2020-07-03 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Barnham
Horsham12:4612:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Horsham (Fri 2020-07-03 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Horsham
Crawley12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Crawley (Fri 2020-07-03 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Crawley
Three Bridges13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-07-03 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport13:0913:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2020-07-03 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon13:2613:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to East Croydon (Fri 2020-07-03 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-07-03 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria13:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to London Victoria (Fri 2020-07-03 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:02BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Emsworth departures
Brighton11:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Emsworth (Fri 2020-07-03 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Brighton
Emsworth12:0212:02
Havant12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Havant (Fri 2020-07-03 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Havant
Fratton12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fratton (Fri 2020-07-03 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2020-07-03 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2020-07-03 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:13Southampton CentralBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Emsworth departures
Southampton Central11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Emsworth (Fri 2020-07-03 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Southampton Central
Emsworth12:1312:13
Chichester12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Chichester (Fri 2020-07-03 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Chichester
Barnham12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Barnham (Fri 2020-07-03 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Barnham
Ford12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Ford (Fri 2020-07-03 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Ford
Angmering12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Angmering (Fri 2020-07-03 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Angmering
Goring-By-Sea12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Goring-By-Sea (Fri 2020-07-03 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-07-03 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to West Worthing (Fri 2020-07-03 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to West Worthing
Worthing12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Worthing (Fri 2020-07-03 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Worthing
Lancing13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Lancing (Fri 2020-07-03 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Shoreham-By-Sea (Fri 2020-07-03 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Southwick (Fri 2020-07-03 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Southwick
Portslade13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Portslade (Fri 2020-07-03 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Portslade
Hove13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Hove (Fri 2020-07-03 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Hove
Brighton13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Brighton (Fri 2020-07-03 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:17London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Emsworth departures
London Victoria10:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Emsworth (Fri 2020-07-03 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from London Victoria
Emsworth12:1712:17
Havant12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Havant (Fri 2020-07-03 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Havant
Cosham12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Cosham (Fri 2020-07-03 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Cosham
Portchester12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Portchester (Fri 2020-07-03 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Portchester
Fareham12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fareham (Fri 2020-07-03 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Fareham
Swanwick12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Swanwick (Fri 2020-07-03 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central13:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Southampton Central (Fri 2020-07-03 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:18Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Emsworth departures
Portsmouth & Southsea11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Emsworth (Fri 2020-07-03 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Emsworth12:1812:18
Southbourne12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Southbourne (Fri 2020-07-03 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Southbourne
Nutbourne12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Nutbourne (Fri 2020-07-03 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Nutbourne
Bosham12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Bosham (Fri 2020-07-03 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2020-07-03 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Chichester (Fri 2020-07-03 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Chichester
Barnham12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Barnham (Fri 2020-07-03 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Barnham
Ford12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Ford (Fri 2020-07-03 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Ford
Littlehampton12:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Littlehampton (Fri 2020-07-03 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 3rd July
Southern11:49Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Emsworth arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour11:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Emsworth (Fri 2020-07-03 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Emsworth (Fri 2020-07-03 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Emsworth (Fri 2020-07-03 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Fratton
Havant11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Emsworth (Fri 2020-07-03 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Havant
Emsworth11:4911:49
Brighton12:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Brighton (Fri 2020-07-03 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:58Southampton CentralLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Emsworth arrivals
Southampton Central11:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Emsworth (Fri 2020-07-03 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Southampton Central
Swanwick11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Emsworth (Fri 2020-07-03 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Emsworth (Fri 2020-07-03 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Fareham
Portchester11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Emsworth (Fri 2020-07-03 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Portchester
Cosham11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Emsworth (Fri 2020-07-03 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Cosham
Havant11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Emsworth (Fri 2020-07-03 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Havant
Emsworth11:5811:58
London Victoria13:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to London Victoria (Fri 2020-07-03 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:02BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Emsworth arrivals
Brighton11:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Emsworth (Fri 2020-07-03 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Brighton
Hove11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Emsworth (Fri 2020-07-03 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Hove
Portslade11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Emsworth (Fri 2020-07-03 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Portslade
Southwick11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Emsworth (Fri 2020-07-03 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Emsworth (Fri 2020-07-03 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Emsworth (Fri 2020-07-03 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Lancing
Worthing11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Emsworth (Fri 2020-07-03 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Worthing
Angmering11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Emsworth (Fri 2020-07-03 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Angmering
Barnham11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Emsworth (Fri 2020-07-03 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Barnham
Chichester11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Emsworth (Fri 2020-07-03 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Chichester
Southbourne11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Emsworth (Fri 2020-07-03 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Southbourne
Emsworth12:0212:02
Portsmouth Harbour12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2020-07-03 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:13Southampton CentralBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Emsworth arrivals
Southampton Central11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Emsworth (Fri 2020-07-03 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Southampton Central
Swanwick11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Emsworth (Fri 2020-07-03 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Emsworth (Fri 2020-07-03 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Fareham
Cosham12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Emsworth (Fri 2020-07-03 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Cosham
Havant12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Emsworth (Fri 2020-07-03 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Havant
Emsworth12:1312:13
Brighton13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Brighton (Fri 2020-07-03 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:17London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Emsworth arrivals
London Victoria10:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Emsworth (Fri 2020-07-03 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Emsworth (Fri 2020-07-03 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Emsworth (Fri 2020-07-03 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Emsworth (Fri 2020-07-03 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Emsworth (Fri 2020-07-03 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Emsworth (Fri 2020-07-03 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Crawley
Horsham11:2711:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Emsworth (Fri 2020-07-03 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Horsham
Barnham11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Emsworth (Fri 2020-07-03 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Barnham
Chichester12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Emsworth (Fri 2020-07-03 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Chichester
Southbourne12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Emsworth (Fri 2020-07-03 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Southbourne
Emsworth12:1712:17
Southampton Central13:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Southampton Central (Fri 2020-07-03 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:18Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Emsworth arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Emsworth (Fri 2020-07-03 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Emsworth (Fri 2020-07-03 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Emsworth (Fri 2020-07-03 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Emsworth (Fri 2020-07-03 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Emsworth (Fri 2020-07-03 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Havant
Warblington12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Emsworth (Fri 2020-07-03 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth12:1812:18
Littlehampton12:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Littlehampton (Fri 2020-07-03 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-06-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T187
Route stops and distances
Brighton and Chichester - Southampton Airport and Southampton Central Summary
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..