desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Emsworth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Havant
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
PO10 7PN
Advertisement

Emsworth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 10th December
Southern13:58Southampton CentralHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Emsworth departures
Southampton Central13:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Emsworth (Mon 2018-12-10 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Southampton Central
Emsworth13:5813:58
Southbourne14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Southbourne (Mon 2018-12-10 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Southbourne
Chichester14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Chichester (Mon 2018-12-10 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Chichester
Barnham14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Barnham (Mon 2018-12-10 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Barnham
Horsham14:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Horsham (Mon 2018-12-10 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:02BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Emsworth departures
Brighton13:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Emsworth (Mon 2018-12-10 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Brighton
Emsworth14:0214:02
Havant14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Havant (Mon 2018-12-10 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Havant
Fratton14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fratton (Mon 2018-12-10 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2018-12-10 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour14:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2018-12-10 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:13Southampton CentralBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Emsworth departures
Southampton Central13:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Emsworth (Mon 2018-12-10 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Southampton Central
Emsworth14:1314:13
Chichester14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Chichester (Mon 2018-12-10 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Chichester
Barnham14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Barnham (Mon 2018-12-10 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Barnham
Ford14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Ford (Mon 2018-12-10 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Ford
Angmering14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Angmering (Mon 2018-12-10 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Angmering
Goring-By-Sea14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Goring-By-Sea (Mon 2018-12-10 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Durrington-On-Sea (Mon 2018-12-10 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to West Worthing (Mon 2018-12-10 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to West Worthing
Worthing14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Worthing (Mon 2018-12-10 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Worthing
Lancing15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Lancing (Mon 2018-12-10 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Shoreham-By-Sea (Mon 2018-12-10 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Southwick (Mon 2018-12-10 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Southwick
Portslade15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Portslade (Mon 2018-12-10 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Portslade
Hove15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Hove (Mon 2018-12-10 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Hove
Brighton15:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Brighton (Mon 2018-12-10 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:17London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Emsworth departures
London Victoria12:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Emsworth (Mon 2018-12-10 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from London Victoria
Emsworth14:1714:17
Havant14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Havant (Mon 2018-12-10 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Havant
Cosham14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Cosham (Mon 2018-12-10 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Cosham
Portchester14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Portchester (Mon 2018-12-10 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Portchester
Fareham14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fareham (Mon 2018-12-10 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Fareham
Swanwick14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Swanwick (Mon 2018-12-10 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Southampton Central (Mon 2018-12-10 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:19Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Emsworth departures
Portsmouth & Southsea13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Emsworth (Mon 2018-12-10 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Emsworth14:1914:19
Southbourne14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Southbourne (Mon 2018-12-10 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Southbourne
Nutbourne14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-12-10 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Nutbourne
Bosham14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Bosham (Mon 2018-12-10 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-12-10 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Chichester (Mon 2018-12-10 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Chichester
Barnham14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Barnham (Mon 2018-12-10 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Barnham
Ford14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Ford (Mon 2018-12-10 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Ford
Littlehampton14:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Littlehampton (Mon 2018-12-10 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:28LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Emsworth departures
Littlehampton13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Emsworth (Mon 2018-12-10 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Littlehampton
Emsworth14:2814:28
Warblington14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Warblington (Mon 2018-12-10 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Warblington
Havant14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Havant (Mon 2018-12-10 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Havant
Bedhampton14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Bedhampton (Mon 2018-12-10 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Hilsea (Mon 2018-12-10 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Hilsea
Fratton14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fratton (Mon 2018-12-10 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea14:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2018-12-10 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 10th December
Southern13:58Southampton CentralHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Emsworth arrivals
Southampton Central13:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Emsworth (Mon 2018-12-10 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Southampton Central
Swanwick13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Emsworth (Mon 2018-12-10 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Emsworth (Mon 2018-12-10 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Fareham
Portchester13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Emsworth (Mon 2018-12-10 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Portchester
Cosham13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Emsworth (Mon 2018-12-10 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Cosham
Havant13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Emsworth (Mon 2018-12-10 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Havant
Emsworth13:5813:58
Horsham14:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Horsham (Mon 2018-12-10 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:02BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Emsworth arrivals
Brighton13:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Emsworth (Mon 2018-12-10 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Brighton
Hove13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Emsworth (Mon 2018-12-10 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Hove
Portslade13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Emsworth (Mon 2018-12-10 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Portslade
Southwick13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Emsworth (Mon 2018-12-10 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Emsworth (Mon 2018-12-10 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Emsworth (Mon 2018-12-10 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Lancing
Worthing13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Emsworth (Mon 2018-12-10 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Worthing
Angmering13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Emsworth (Mon 2018-12-10 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Angmering
Barnham13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Emsworth (Mon 2018-12-10 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Barnham
Chichester13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Emsworth (Mon 2018-12-10 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Chichester
Southbourne13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Emsworth (Mon 2018-12-10 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Southbourne
Emsworth14:0214:02
Portsmouth Harbour14:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2018-12-10 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:13Southampton CentralBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Emsworth arrivals
Southampton Central13:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Emsworth (Mon 2018-12-10 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Southampton Central
Swanwick13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Emsworth (Mon 2018-12-10 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Emsworth (Mon 2018-12-10 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Fareham
Cosham14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Emsworth (Mon 2018-12-10 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Cosham
Havant14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Emsworth (Mon 2018-12-10 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Havant
Emsworth14:1314:13
Brighton15:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Brighton (Mon 2018-12-10 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:17London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Emsworth arrivals
London Victoria12:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Emsworth (Mon 2018-12-10 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Emsworth (Mon 2018-12-10 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Emsworth (Mon 2018-12-10 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Emsworth (Mon 2018-12-10 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Emsworth (Mon 2018-12-10 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Emsworth (Mon 2018-12-10 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Crawley
Horsham13:2713:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Emsworth (Mon 2018-12-10 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Horsham
Barnham13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Emsworth (Mon 2018-12-10 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Barnham
Chichester14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Emsworth (Mon 2018-12-10 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Chichester
Southbourne14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Emsworth (Mon 2018-12-10 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Southbourne
Emsworth14:1714:17
Southampton Central15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Southampton Central (Mon 2018-12-10 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:19Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Emsworth arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Emsworth (Mon 2018-12-10 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Emsworth (Mon 2018-12-10 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Emsworth (Mon 2018-12-10 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Emsworth (Mon 2018-12-10 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Emsworth (Mon 2018-12-10 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Havant
Warblington14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Emsworth (Mon 2018-12-10 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth14:1914:19
Littlehampton14:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Littlehampton (Mon 2018-12-10 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:28LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Emsworth arrivals
Littlehampton13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Emsworth (Mon 2018-12-10 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Emsworth (Mon 2018-12-10 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Ford
Barnham14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Emsworth (Mon 2018-12-10 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Barnham
Chichester14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Emsworth (Mon 2018-12-10 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Emsworth (Mon 2018-12-10 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Emsworth (Mon 2018-12-10 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Bosham
Nutbourne14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Emsworth (Mon 2018-12-10 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Nutbourne
Southbourne14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Emsworth (Mon 2018-12-10 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth arrivals from Southbourne
Emsworth14:2814:28
Portsmouth & Southsea14:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2018-12-10 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Emsworth departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T187
Route stops and distances
Brighton and Chichester - Southampton Airport and Southampton Central Summary
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..