desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - East Malling railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tonbridge And Malling
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME19 6AN
Advertisement

East Malling Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 8th December
Southeastern17:36Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling departures
Ashford International16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to East Malling (Thu 2022-12-08 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Ashford International
East Malling17:3617:36
West Malling17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to West Malling (Thu 2022-12-08 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2022-12-08 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Kemsing (Thu 2022-12-08 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Kemsing
Otford17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Otford (Thu 2022-12-08 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Otford
Swanley18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Swanley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to St Mary Cray (Thu 2022-12-08 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bromley South (Thu 2022-12-08 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to London Victoria (Thu 2022-12-08 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:51London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling departures
London Victoria16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Malling (Thu 2022-12-08 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from London Victoria
East Malling17:5117:51
Barming17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Barming (Thu 2022-12-08 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Barming
Maidstone East18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Maidstone East (Thu 2022-12-08 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Thu 2022-12-08 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Hollingbourne (Thu 2022-12-08 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Harrietsham (Thu 2022-12-08 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Harrietsham
Lenham18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Lenham (Thu 2022-12-08 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Charing (Kent) (Thu 2022-12-08 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International18:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Ashford International (Thu 2022-12-08 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:17London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling departures
London Victoria17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Malling (Thu 2022-12-08 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from London Victoria
East Malling18:1718:17
Barming18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Barming (Thu 2022-12-08 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Barming
Maidstone East18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Maidstone East (Thu 2022-12-08 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Thu 2022-12-08 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Hollingbourne (Thu 2022-12-08 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Harrietsham (Thu 2022-12-08 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Harrietsham
Lenham18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Lenham (Thu 2022-12-08 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Charing (Kent) (Thu 2022-12-08 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International19:0019:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Ashford International (Thu 2022-12-08 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Ashford International
Wye19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Wye (Thu 2022-12-08 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Wye
Chilham19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Chilham (Thu 2022-12-08 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Chilham
Chartham19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Chartham (Thu 2022-12-08 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Chartham
Canterbury West19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Canterbury West (Thu 2022-12-08 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Canterbury West
Sturry19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Sturry (Thu 2022-12-08 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Sturry
Minster19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Minster (Thu 2022-12-08 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Minster
Ramsgate19:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Ramsgate (Thu 2022-12-08 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:36Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling departures
Ashford International17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to East Malling (Thu 2022-12-08 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Ashford International
East Malling18:3618:36
West Malling18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to West Malling (Thu 2022-12-08 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2022-12-08 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Kemsing (Thu 2022-12-08 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Kemsing
Otford18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Otford (Thu 2022-12-08 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Otford
Swanley19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Swanley (Thu 2022-12-08 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to St Mary Cray (Thu 2022-12-08 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bromley South (Thu 2022-12-08 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to London Victoria (Thu 2022-12-08 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:41London BlackfriarsAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling departures
London Blackfriars17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to East Malling (Thu 2022-12-08 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from London Blackfriars
East Malling18:4118:41
Barming18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Barming (Thu 2022-12-08 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Barming
Maidstone East18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Maidstone East (Thu 2022-12-08 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Thu 2022-12-08 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Hollingbourne (Thu 2022-12-08 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Harrietsham (Thu 2022-12-08 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Harrietsham
Lenham19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Lenham (Thu 2022-12-08 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Charing (Kent) (Thu 2022-12-08 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International19:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Ashford International (Thu 2022-12-08 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Ashford International
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:51London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling departures
London Victoria17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Malling (Thu 2022-12-08 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from London Victoria
East Malling18:5118:51
Barming18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Barming (Thu 2022-12-08 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Barming
Maidstone East19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Maidstone East (Thu 2022-12-08 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Thu 2022-12-08 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Hollingbourne (Thu 2022-12-08 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Harrietsham (Thu 2022-12-08 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Harrietsham
Lenham19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Lenham (Thu 2022-12-08 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Charing (Kent) (Thu 2022-12-08 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International19:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Ashford International (Thu 2022-12-08 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 8th December
Southeastern17:36Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling arrivals
Ashford International16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to East Malling (Thu 2022-12-08 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to East Malling (Thu 2022-12-08 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to East Malling (Thu 2022-12-08 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to East Malling (Thu 2022-12-08 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to East Malling (Thu 2022-12-08 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Thu 2022-12-08 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to East Malling (Thu 2022-12-08 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Thu 2022-12-08 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Barming
East Malling17:3617:36
London Victoria18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to London Victoria (Thu 2022-12-08 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:51London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling arrivals
London Victoria16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Malling (Thu 2022-12-08 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to East Malling (Thu 2022-12-08 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to East Malling (Thu 2022-12-08 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to East Malling (Thu 2022-12-08 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Swanley
Otford17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to East Malling (Thu 2022-12-08 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Otford
Kemsing17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to East Malling (Thu 2022-12-08 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to East Malling (Thu 2022-12-08 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to East Malling (Thu 2022-12-08 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from West Malling
East Malling17:5117:51
Ashford International18:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Ashford International (Thu 2022-12-08 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:17London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling arrivals
London Victoria17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Malling (Thu 2022-12-08 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to East Malling (Thu 2022-12-08 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to East Malling (Thu 2022-12-08 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Swanley
Otford17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to East Malling (Thu 2022-12-08 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to East Malling (Thu 2022-12-08 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to East Malling (Thu 2022-12-08 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from West Malling
East Malling18:1718:17
Ramsgate19:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Ramsgate (Thu 2022-12-08 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:36Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling arrivals
Ashford International17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to East Malling (Thu 2022-12-08 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to East Malling (Thu 2022-12-08 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to East Malling (Thu 2022-12-08 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to East Malling (Thu 2022-12-08 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to East Malling (Thu 2022-12-08 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Thu 2022-12-08 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to East Malling (Thu 2022-12-08 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Thu 2022-12-08 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Barming
East Malling18:3618:36
London Victoria19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to London Victoria (Thu 2022-12-08 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:41London BlackfriarsAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling arrivals
London Blackfriars17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to East Malling (Thu 2022-12-08 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to East Malling (Thu 2022-12-08 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to East Malling (Thu 2022-12-08 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to East Malling (Thu 2022-12-08 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to East Malling (Thu 2022-12-08 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Swanley
Otford18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to East Malling (Thu 2022-12-08 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Otford
Kemsing18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to East Malling (Thu 2022-12-08 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to East Malling (Thu 2022-12-08 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to East Malling (Thu 2022-12-08 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from West Malling
East Malling18:4118:41
Ashford International19:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Ashford International (Thu 2022-12-08 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Ashford International
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:51London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling arrivals
London Victoria17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Malling (Thu 2022-12-08 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to East Malling (Thu 2022-12-08 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to East Malling (Thu 2022-12-08 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to East Malling (Thu 2022-12-08 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Swanley
Otford18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to East Malling (Thu 2022-12-08 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Otford
Kemsing18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to East Malling (Thu 2022-12-08 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to East Malling (Thu 2022-12-08 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to East Malling (Thu 2022-12-08 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from West Malling
East Malling18:5118:51
Ashford International19:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Ashford International (Thu 2022-12-08 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-12-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 190
London to Maidstone East, Ashford International, Canterbury West and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..