desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - East Malling railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tonbridge And Malling
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME19 6AN
Advertisement

East Malling Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th September
Southeastern15:37Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling departures
Ashford International15:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to East Malling (Tue 2018-09-18 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Ashford International
East Malling15:3715:37
West Malling15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to West Malling (Tue 2018-09-18 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2018-09-18 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Kemsing (Tue 2018-09-18 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Kemsing
Otford15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Otford (Tue 2018-09-18 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Otford
Swanley16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Swanley (Tue 2018-09-18 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to St Mary Cray (Tue 2018-09-18 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bromley South (Tue 2018-09-18 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to London Victoria (Tue 2018-09-18 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:49London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling departures
London Victoria14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Malling (Tue 2018-09-18 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from London Victoria
East Malling15:4915:49
Barming15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Barming (Tue 2018-09-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Barming
Maidstone East15:5715:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Maidstone East (Tue 2018-09-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Tue 2018-09-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Hollingbourne (Tue 2018-09-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Harrietsham (Tue 2018-09-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Harrietsham
Lenham16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Lenham (Tue 2018-09-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Charing (Kent) (Tue 2018-09-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Ashford International (Tue 2018-09-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:37Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling departures
Ashford International15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to East Malling (Tue 2018-09-18 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Ashford International
East Malling16:3716:37
West Malling16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to West Malling (Tue 2018-09-18 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2018-09-18 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Kemsing (Tue 2018-09-18 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Kemsing
Otford16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Otford (Tue 2018-09-18 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Otford
Swanley17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Swanley (Tue 2018-09-18 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to St Mary Cray (Tue 2018-09-18 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bromley South (Tue 2018-09-18 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria17:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to London Victoria (Tue 2018-09-18 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:49London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling departures
London Victoria15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Malling (Tue 2018-09-18 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from London Victoria
East Malling16:4916:49
Barming16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Barming (Tue 2018-09-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Barming
Maidstone East16:5716:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Maidstone East (Tue 2018-09-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Tue 2018-09-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Hollingbourne (Tue 2018-09-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Harrietsham (Tue 2018-09-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Harrietsham
Lenham17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Lenham (Tue 2018-09-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Charing (Kent) (Tue 2018-09-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Ashford International (Tue 2018-09-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:37Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling departures
Ashford International16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to East Malling (Tue 2018-09-18 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Ashford International
East Malling17:3717:37
West Malling17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to West Malling (Tue 2018-09-18 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2018-09-18 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Kemsing (Tue 2018-09-18 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Kemsing
Otford17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Otford (Tue 2018-09-18 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Otford
Swanley18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Swanley (Tue 2018-09-18 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to St Mary Cray (Tue 2018-09-18 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bromley South (Tue 2018-09-18 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria18:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to London Victoria (Tue 2018-09-18 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:50London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling departures
London Victoria16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Malling (Tue 2018-09-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from London Victoria
East Malling17:5017:50
Barming17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Barming (Tue 2018-09-18 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Barming
Maidstone East17:5818:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Maidstone East (Tue 2018-09-18 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Tue 2018-09-18 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Hollingbourne (Tue 2018-09-18 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Harrietsham (Tue 2018-09-18 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Harrietsham
Lenham18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Lenham (Tue 2018-09-18 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Charing (Kent) (Tue 2018-09-18 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Ashford International (Tue 2018-09-18 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th September
Southeastern15:37Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling arrivals
Ashford International15:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to East Malling (Tue 2018-09-18 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Tue 2018-09-18 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to East Malling (Tue 2018-09-18 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Tue 2018-09-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Barming
East Malling15:3715:37
London Victoria16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to London Victoria (Tue 2018-09-18 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:49London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling arrivals
London Victoria14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Malling (Tue 2018-09-18 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to East Malling (Tue 2018-09-18 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to East Malling (Tue 2018-09-18 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to East Malling (Tue 2018-09-18 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Swanley
Otford15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to East Malling (Tue 2018-09-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Otford
Kemsing15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to East Malling (Tue 2018-09-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to East Malling (Tue 2018-09-18 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to East Malling (Tue 2018-09-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from West Malling
East Malling15:4915:49
Ashford International16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Ashford International (Tue 2018-09-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:37Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling arrivals
Ashford International15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to East Malling (Tue 2018-09-18 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to East Malling (Tue 2018-09-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to East Malling (Tue 2018-09-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to East Malling (Tue 2018-09-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to East Malling (Tue 2018-09-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Tue 2018-09-18 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to East Malling (Tue 2018-09-18 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Tue 2018-09-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Barming
East Malling16:3716:37
London Victoria17:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to London Victoria (Tue 2018-09-18 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:49London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling arrivals
London Victoria15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Malling (Tue 2018-09-18 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to East Malling (Tue 2018-09-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to East Malling (Tue 2018-09-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to East Malling (Tue 2018-09-18 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Swanley
Otford16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to East Malling (Tue 2018-09-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Otford
Kemsing16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to East Malling (Tue 2018-09-18 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to East Malling (Tue 2018-09-18 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to East Malling (Tue 2018-09-18 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from West Malling
East Malling16:4916:49
Ashford International17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Ashford International (Tue 2018-09-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:37Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling arrivals
Ashford International16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to East Malling (Tue 2018-09-18 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to East Malling (Tue 2018-09-18 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to East Malling (Tue 2018-09-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to East Malling (Tue 2018-09-18 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to East Malling (Tue 2018-09-18 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Tue 2018-09-18 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to East Malling (Tue 2018-09-18 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Tue 2018-09-18 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Barming
East Malling17:3717:37
London Victoria18:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to London Victoria (Tue 2018-09-18 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:50London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling arrivals
London Victoria16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Malling (Tue 2018-09-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to East Malling (Tue 2018-09-18 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to East Malling (Tue 2018-09-18 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to East Malling (Tue 2018-09-18 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Swanley
Otford17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to East Malling (Tue 2018-09-18 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Otford
Kemsing17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to East Malling (Tue 2018-09-18 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to East Malling (Tue 2018-09-18 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to East Malling (Tue 2018-09-18 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from West Malling
East Malling17:5017:50
Ashford International18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Ashford International (Tue 2018-09-18 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..