desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - East Malling railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tonbridge And Malling
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME19 6AN
Advertisement

East Malling Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 14th April
Southeastern13:07RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling departures
Ramsgate11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Ramsgate
East Malling13:0713:07
West Malling13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to West Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2021-04-14 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Kemsing
Otford13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Otford (Wed 2021-04-14 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Otford
Swanley13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Swanley (Wed 2021-04-14 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to St Mary Cray (Wed 2021-04-14 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bromley South (Wed 2021-04-14 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria14:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to London Victoria (Wed 2021-04-14 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:22London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling departures
London Victoria12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from London Victoria
East Malling13:2213:22
Barming13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Barming (Wed 2021-04-14 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Barming
Maidstone East13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Maidstone East (Wed 2021-04-14 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-14 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Hollingbourne (Wed 2021-04-14 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Harrietsham (Wed 2021-04-14 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Harrietsham
Lenham13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Lenham (Wed 2021-04-14 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Charing (Kent) (Wed 2021-04-14 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International13:5914:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Ashford International (Wed 2021-04-14 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Ashford International
Wye14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Wye (Wed 2021-04-14 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Wye
Chilham14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Chilham (Wed 2021-04-14 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Chilham
Chartham14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Chartham (Wed 2021-04-14 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Chartham
Canterbury West14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Canterbury West (Wed 2021-04-14 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Canterbury West
Sturry14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Sturry (Wed 2021-04-14 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Sturry
Minster14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Minster (Wed 2021-04-14 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Minster
Ramsgate14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Ramsgate (Wed 2021-04-14 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:07RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling departures
Ramsgate12:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Ramsgate
East Malling14:0714:07
West Malling14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to West Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2021-04-14 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Kemsing
Otford14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Otford (Wed 2021-04-14 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Otford
Swanley14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Swanley (Wed 2021-04-14 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to St Mary Cray (Wed 2021-04-14 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bromley South (Wed 2021-04-14 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to London Victoria (Wed 2021-04-14 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:22London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling departures
London Victoria13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from London Victoria
East Malling14:2214:22
Barming14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Barming (Wed 2021-04-14 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Barming
Maidstone East14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Maidstone East (Wed 2021-04-14 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-14 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Hollingbourne (Wed 2021-04-14 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Harrietsham (Wed 2021-04-14 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Harrietsham
Lenham14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Lenham (Wed 2021-04-14 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Charing (Kent) (Wed 2021-04-14 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International14:5815:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Ashford International (Wed 2021-04-14 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Ashford International
Wye15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Wye (Wed 2021-04-14 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Wye
Chilham15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Chilham (Wed 2021-04-14 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Chilham
Chartham15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Chartham (Wed 2021-04-14 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Chartham
Canterbury West15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Canterbury West (Wed 2021-04-14 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Canterbury West
Sturry15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Sturry (Wed 2021-04-14 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Sturry
Minster15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Minster (Wed 2021-04-14 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Minster
Ramsgate15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Ramsgate (Wed 2021-04-14 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:07RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling departures
Ramsgate13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Ramsgate
East Malling15:0715:07
West Malling15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to West Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2021-04-14 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Kemsing
Otford15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Otford (Wed 2021-04-14 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Otford
Swanley15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Swanley (Wed 2021-04-14 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to St Mary Cray (Wed 2021-04-14 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bromley South (Wed 2021-04-14 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to London Victoria (Wed 2021-04-14 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:20London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling departures
London Victoria14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from London Victoria
East Malling15:2015:20
Barming15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Barming (Wed 2021-04-14 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Barming
Maidstone East15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Maidstone East (Wed 2021-04-14 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-14 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Hollingbourne (Wed 2021-04-14 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Harrietsham (Wed 2021-04-14 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Harrietsham
Lenham15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Lenham (Wed 2021-04-14 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Charing (Kent) (Wed 2021-04-14 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International15:5816:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Ashford International (Wed 2021-04-14 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Ashford International
Wye16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Wye (Wed 2021-04-14 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Wye
Chilham16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Chilham (Wed 2021-04-14 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Chilham
Chartham16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Chartham (Wed 2021-04-14 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Chartham
Canterbury West16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Canterbury West (Wed 2021-04-14 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Canterbury West
Sturry16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Sturry (Wed 2021-04-14 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Sturry
Minster16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Minster (Wed 2021-04-14 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Minster
Ramsgate16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Ramsgate (Wed 2021-04-14 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:37Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling departures
Ashford International15:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Ashford International
East Malling15:3715:37
West Malling15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to West Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2021-04-14 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Kemsing
Otford15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Otford (Wed 2021-04-14 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Otford
Swanley16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Swanley (Wed 2021-04-14 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to St Mary Cray (Wed 2021-04-14 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bromley South (Wed 2021-04-14 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria16:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to London Victoria (Wed 2021-04-14 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 14th April
Southeastern13:07RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling arrivals
Ramsgate11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Minster
Sturry11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Chartham
Chilham12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Chilham
Wye12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Wye
Ashford International12:2512:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Barming
East Malling13:0713:07
London Victoria14:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to London Victoria (Wed 2021-04-14 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:22London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling arrivals
London Victoria12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Swanley
Otford13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Otford
Kemsing13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from West Malling
East Malling13:2213:22
Ramsgate14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Ramsgate (Wed 2021-04-14 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:07RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling arrivals
Ramsgate12:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Minster
Sturry12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Chartham
Chilham13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Chilham
Wye13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Wye
Ashford International13:2513:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Barming
East Malling14:0714:07
London Victoria15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to London Victoria (Wed 2021-04-14 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:22London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling arrivals
London Victoria13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Swanley
Otford14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Otford
Kemsing14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from West Malling
East Malling14:2214:22
Ramsgate15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Ramsgate (Wed 2021-04-14 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:07RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling arrivals
Ramsgate13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Minster
Sturry13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Chartham
Chilham14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Chilham
Wye14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Wye
Ashford International14:2514:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Barming
East Malling15:0715:07
London Victoria16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to London Victoria (Wed 2021-04-14 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:20London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling arrivals
London Victoria14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South14:4014:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Swanley
Otford15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Otford
Kemsing15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from West Malling
East Malling15:2015:20
Ramsgate16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Ramsgate (Wed 2021-04-14 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:37Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling arrivals
Ashford International15:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Barming
East Malling15:3715:37
London Victoria16:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to London Victoria (Wed 2021-04-14 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..