desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - East Malling railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tonbridge And Malling
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME19 6AN
Advertisement

East Malling Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 8th December
Southeastern20:14Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling departures
Ashford International19:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to East Malling (Sun 2019-12-08 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Ashford International
East Malling20:1420:14
West Malling20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to West Malling (Sun 2019-12-08 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2019-12-08 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Otford (Sun 2019-12-08 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Otford
Swanley20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Swanley (Sun 2019-12-08 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to St Mary Cray (Sun 2019-12-08 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bromley South (Sun 2019-12-08 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to London Victoria (Sun 2019-12-08 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:17London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling departures
London Victoria19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Malling (Sun 2019-12-08 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from London Victoria
East Malling20:1720:17
Barming20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Barming (Sun 2019-12-08 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Barming
Maidstone East20:2520:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Maidstone East (Sun 2019-12-08 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Sun 2019-12-08 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Hollingbourne (Sun 2019-12-08 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-12-08 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Harrietsham
Lenham20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Lenham (Sun 2019-12-08 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Charing (Kent) (Sun 2019-12-08 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International20:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Ashford International (Sun 2019-12-08 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:14Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling departures
Ashford International20:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to East Malling (Sun 2019-12-08 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Ashford International
East Malling21:1421:14
West Malling21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to West Malling (Sun 2019-12-08 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2019-12-08 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Otford (Sun 2019-12-08 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Otford
Swanley21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Swanley (Sun 2019-12-08 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to St Mary Cray (Sun 2019-12-08 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bromley South (Sun 2019-12-08 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to London Victoria (Sun 2019-12-08 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:17London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling departures
London Victoria20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Malling (Sun 2019-12-08 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from London Victoria
East Malling21:1721:17
Barming21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Barming (Sun 2019-12-08 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Barming
Maidstone East21:2521:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Maidstone East (Sun 2019-12-08 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Sun 2019-12-08 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Hollingbourne (Sun 2019-12-08 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-12-08 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Harrietsham
Lenham21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Lenham (Sun 2019-12-08 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Charing (Kent) (Sun 2019-12-08 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International21:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Ashford International (Sun 2019-12-08 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:14Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling departures
Ashford International21:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to East Malling (Sun 2019-12-08 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Ashford International
East Malling22:1422:14
West Malling22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to West Malling (Sun 2019-12-08 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2019-12-08 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Otford (Sun 2019-12-08 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Otford
Swanley22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Swanley (Sun 2019-12-08 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to St Mary Cray (Sun 2019-12-08 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bromley South (Sun 2019-12-08 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria23:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to London Victoria (Sun 2019-12-08 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:17London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling departures
London Victoria21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Malling (Sun 2019-12-08 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from London Victoria
East Malling22:1722:17
Barming22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Barming (Sun 2019-12-08 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Barming
Maidstone East22:2522:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Maidstone East (Sun 2019-12-08 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Sun 2019-12-08 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Hollingbourne (Sun 2019-12-08 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-12-08 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Harrietsham
Lenham22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Lenham (Sun 2019-12-08 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Charing (Kent) (Sun 2019-12-08 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Ashford International (Sun 2019-12-08 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 8th December
Southeastern20:14Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling arrivals
Ashford International19:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to East Malling (Sun 2019-12-08 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to East Malling (Sun 2019-12-08 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to East Malling (Sun 2019-12-08 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to East Malling (Sun 2019-12-08 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to East Malling (Sun 2019-12-08 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Sun 2019-12-08 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to East Malling (Sun 2019-12-08 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Sun 2019-12-08 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Barming
East Malling20:1420:14
London Victoria21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to London Victoria (Sun 2019-12-08 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:17London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling arrivals
London Victoria19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Malling (Sun 2019-12-08 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to East Malling (Sun 2019-12-08 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to East Malling (Sun 2019-12-08 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to East Malling (Sun 2019-12-08 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Swanley
Otford20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to East Malling (Sun 2019-12-08 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to East Malling (Sun 2019-12-08 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to East Malling (Sun 2019-12-08 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from West Malling
East Malling20:1720:17
Ashford International20:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Ashford International (Sun 2019-12-08 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:14Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling arrivals
Ashford International20:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to East Malling (Sun 2019-12-08 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to East Malling (Sun 2019-12-08 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to East Malling (Sun 2019-12-08 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to East Malling (Sun 2019-12-08 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to East Malling (Sun 2019-12-08 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Sun 2019-12-08 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to East Malling (Sun 2019-12-08 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Sun 2019-12-08 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Barming
East Malling21:1421:14
London Victoria22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to London Victoria (Sun 2019-12-08 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:17London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling arrivals
London Victoria20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Malling (Sun 2019-12-08 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to East Malling (Sun 2019-12-08 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to East Malling (Sun 2019-12-08 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to East Malling (Sun 2019-12-08 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Swanley
Otford21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to East Malling (Sun 2019-12-08 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to East Malling (Sun 2019-12-08 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to East Malling (Sun 2019-12-08 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from West Malling
East Malling21:1721:17
Ashford International21:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Ashford International (Sun 2019-12-08 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:14Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling arrivals
Ashford International21:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to East Malling (Sun 2019-12-08 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to East Malling (Sun 2019-12-08 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to East Malling (Sun 2019-12-08 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to East Malling (Sun 2019-12-08 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to East Malling (Sun 2019-12-08 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Sun 2019-12-08 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to East Malling (Sun 2019-12-08 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Sun 2019-12-08 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Barming
East Malling22:1422:14
London Victoria23:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to London Victoria (Sun 2019-12-08 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:17London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling arrivals
London Victoria21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Malling (Sun 2019-12-08 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to East Malling (Sun 2019-12-08 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to East Malling (Sun 2019-12-08 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to East Malling (Sun 2019-12-08 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Swanley
Otford22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to East Malling (Sun 2019-12-08 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to East Malling (Sun 2019-12-08 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to East Malling (Sun 2019-12-08 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from West Malling
East Malling22:1722:17
Ashford International22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Ashford International (Sun 2019-12-08 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-12-06.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..