desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - East Malling railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tonbridge And Malling
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME19 6AN
Advertisement

East Malling Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th January
Southeastern16:14Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling departures
Canterbury West15:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Canterbury West
East Malling16:1416:14
West Malling16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to West Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2019-01-20 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Otford (Sun 2019-01-20 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Otford
Swanley16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Swanley (Sun 2019-01-20 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to St Mary Cray (Sun 2019-01-20 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bromley South (Sun 2019-01-20 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to London Victoria (Sun 2019-01-20 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:17London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling departures
London Victoria15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from London Victoria
East Malling16:1716:17
Barming16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Barming (Sun 2019-01-20 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Barming
Maidstone East16:2516:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Maidstone East (Sun 2019-01-20 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Sun 2019-01-20 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Hollingbourne (Sun 2019-01-20 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-01-20 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Harrietsham
Lenham16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Lenham (Sun 2019-01-20 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Charing (Kent) (Sun 2019-01-20 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International16:5817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Ashford International (Sun 2019-01-20 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Ashford International
Wye17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Wye (Sun 2019-01-20 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Wye
Chilham17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Chilham (Sun 2019-01-20 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Chilham
Chartham17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Chartham (Sun 2019-01-20 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Chartham
Canterbury West17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Canterbury West (Sun 2019-01-20 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:14Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling departures
Canterbury West16:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Canterbury West
East Malling17:1417:14
West Malling17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to West Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2019-01-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Otford (Sun 2019-01-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Otford
Swanley17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Swanley (Sun 2019-01-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to St Mary Cray (Sun 2019-01-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bromley South (Sun 2019-01-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to London Victoria (Sun 2019-01-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:17London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling departures
London Victoria16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from London Victoria
East Malling17:1717:17
Barming17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Barming (Sun 2019-01-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Barming
Maidstone East17:2517:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Maidstone East (Sun 2019-01-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Sun 2019-01-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Hollingbourne (Sun 2019-01-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-01-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Harrietsham
Lenham17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Lenham (Sun 2019-01-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Charing (Kent) (Sun 2019-01-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International17:5818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Ashford International (Sun 2019-01-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Ashford International
Wye18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Wye (Sun 2019-01-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Wye
Chilham18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Chilham (Sun 2019-01-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Chilham
Chartham18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Chartham (Sun 2019-01-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Chartham
Canterbury West18:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Canterbury West (Sun 2019-01-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:14Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling departures
Canterbury West17:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Canterbury West
East Malling18:1418:14
West Malling18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to West Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2019-01-20 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Otford (Sun 2019-01-20 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Otford
Swanley18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Swanley (Sun 2019-01-20 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to St Mary Cray (Sun 2019-01-20 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bromley South (Sun 2019-01-20 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria19:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to London Victoria (Sun 2019-01-20 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:17London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling departures
London Victoria17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from London Victoria
East Malling18:1718:17
Barming18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Barming (Sun 2019-01-20 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Barming
Maidstone East18:2518:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Maidstone East (Sun 2019-01-20 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Sun 2019-01-20 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Hollingbourne (Sun 2019-01-20 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-01-20 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Harrietsham
Lenham18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Lenham (Sun 2019-01-20 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Charing (Kent) (Sun 2019-01-20 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International18:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Ashford International (Sun 2019-01-20 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th January
Southeastern16:14Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling arrivals
Canterbury West15:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Chartham
Chilham15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Chilham
Wye15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Wye
Ashford International15:2615:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Barming
East Malling16:1416:14
London Victoria17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to London Victoria (Sun 2019-01-20 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:17London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling arrivals
London Victoria15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Swanley
Otford16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from West Malling
East Malling16:1716:17
Canterbury West17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Canterbury West (Sun 2019-01-20 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:14Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling arrivals
Canterbury West16:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Chartham
Chilham16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Chilham
Wye16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Wye
Ashford International16:2616:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Barming
East Malling17:1417:14
London Victoria18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to London Victoria (Sun 2019-01-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:17London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling arrivals
London Victoria16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Swanley
Otford17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from West Malling
East Malling17:1717:17
Canterbury West18:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Canterbury West (Sun 2019-01-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:14Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling arrivals
Canterbury West17:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Chartham
Chilham17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Chilham
Wye17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Wye
Ashford International17:2617:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Barming
East Malling18:1418:14
London Victoria19:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to London Victoria (Sun 2019-01-20 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:17London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling arrivals
London Victoria17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Swanley
Otford18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to East Malling (Sun 2019-01-20 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from West Malling
East Malling18:1718:17
Ashford International18:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Ashford International (Sun 2019-01-20 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..