desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Elstree & Borehamwood railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hertsmere
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
WD6 1EX
Advertisement

Elstree & Borehamwood Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
Thameslink06:362Gillingham (Kent)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elstree & Borehamwood departures
Gillingham (Kent)04:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Elstree & Borehamwood06:3606:36
Radlett06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Radlett (Fri 2018-09-21 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to Radlett
St Albans City06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to St Albans City (Fri 2018-09-21 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:431St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elstree & Borehamwood departures
St Albans City06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from St Albans City
Elstree & Borehamwood06:4306:43
Mill Hill Broadway06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Mill Hill Broadway (Fri 2018-09-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Hendon (Fri 2018-09-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to Hendon
Cricklewood06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Cricklewood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink06:5907:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2018-09-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2018-09-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Farringdon (Fri 2018-09-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to City Thameslink (Fri 2018-09-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to London Blackfriars (Fri 2018-09-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2018-09-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-09-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Herne Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Tulse Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Streatham (Fri 2018-09-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to Streatham
Tooting07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Tooting (Fri 2018-09-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to Tooting
Haydons Road07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Haydons Road (Fri 2018-09-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-09-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Wimbledon Chase (Fri 2018-09-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to South Merton (Fri 2018-09-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to South Merton
Morden South08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Morden South (Fri 2018-09-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to St Helier (London) (Fri 2018-09-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Sutton Common (Fri 2018-09-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to West Sutton (Fri 2018-09-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)08:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Sutton (London) (Fri 2018-09-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:502OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elstree & Borehamwood departures
Orpington05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Orpington
Elstree & Borehamwood06:5006:50
Radlett06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Radlett (Fri 2018-09-21 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to Radlett
St Albans City07:0007:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to St Albans City (Fri 2018-09-21 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to St Albans City
Harpenden07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Harpenden (Fri 2018-09-21 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway07:1407:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2018-09-21 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Luton (Fri 2018-09-21 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:541LutonOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elstree & Borehamwood departures
Luton06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Luton
Elstree & Borehamwood06:5306:54
Mill Hill Broadway06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Mill Hill Broadway (Fri 2018-09-21 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2018-09-21 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2018-09-21 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Farringdon (Fri 2018-09-21 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to City Thameslink (Fri 2018-09-21 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to London Blackfriars (Fri 2018-09-21 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2018-09-21 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Denmark Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Peckham Rye (Fri 2018-09-21 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to Peckham Rye
Nunhead07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Nunhead (Fri 2018-09-21 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to Nunhead
Crofton Park07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-09-21 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to Crofton Park
Catford07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Catford (Fri 2018-09-21 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to Catford
Bellingham07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Bellingham (Fri 2018-09-21 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Beckenham Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Ravensbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Shortlands (Fri 2018-09-21 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to Shortlands
Bromley South08:0308:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Bromley South (Fri 2018-09-21 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to Bromley South
Bickley08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Bickley (Fri 2018-09-21 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to Bickley
Petts Wood08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Petts Wood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to Petts Wood
Orpington08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Orpington (Fri 2018-09-21 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:582Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elstree & Borehamwood departures
Sutton (London)05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Sutton (London)
Elstree & Borehamwood06:5806:58
Radlett07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Radlett (Fri 2018-09-21 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to Radlett
St Albans City07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to St Albans City (Fri 2018-09-21 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:122Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elstree & Borehamwood departures
Sutton (London)05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Sutton (London)
Elstree & Borehamwood07:1207:12
Radlett07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Radlett (Fri 2018-09-21 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to Radlett
St Albans City07:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to St Albans City (Fri 2018-09-21 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
Thameslink06:362Gillingham (Kent)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)04:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham04:4004:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Chatham
Rochester04:4304:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)04:4704:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 04:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham04:5204:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Higham
Gravesend04:5904:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet05:0305:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford05:1405:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Slade Green
Abbey Wood05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Charlton
Westcombe Park05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Westcombe Park
Maze Hill05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Maze Hill
Greenwich05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Greenwich
Deptford05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Deptford
London Bridge05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Cricklewood
Hendon06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood06:3606:36
St Albans City06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to St Albans City (Fri 2018-09-21 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:431St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals
St Albans City06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood06:4306:43
Sutton (London)08:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Sutton (London) (Fri 2018-09-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:502OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals
Orpington05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Bellingham
Catford05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Crofton Park
Nunhead06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Nunhead
Peckham Rye06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood06:5006:50
Luton07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Luton (Fri 2018-09-21 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:531LutonOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals
Luton06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood06:5306:54
Orpington08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Orpington (Fri 2018-09-21 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:582Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals
Sutton (London)05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Cricklewood
Hendon06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood06:5806:58
St Albans City07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to St Albans City (Fri 2018-09-21 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:122Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals
Sutton (London)05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Morden South
South Merton06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Tooting
Streatham06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Cricklewood
Hendon07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood07:1207:12
St Albans City07:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to St Albans City (Fri 2018-09-21 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Elstree & Borehamwood departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..