desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - East Kilbride railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G74 1NF
Advertisement

East Kilbride Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th November
ScotRail17:25East KilbrideGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Kilbride departures
East Kilbride17:25
Hairmyres17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Hairmyres (Mon 2018-11-19 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Hairmyres
Busby17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Busby (Mon 2018-11-19 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Busby
Clarkston17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Clarkston (Mon 2018-11-19 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Clarkston
Giffnock17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Giffnock (Mon 2018-11-19 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Giffnock
Thornliebank17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Thornliebank (Mon 2018-11-19 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Thornliebank
Pollokshaws West17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Pollokshaws West (Mon 2018-11-19 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Pollokshaws West
Crossmyloof17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Crossmyloof (Mon 2018-11-19 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Crossmyloof
Glasgow Central17:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-11-19 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:57East KilbrideGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Kilbride departures
East Kilbride17:57
Hairmyres18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Hairmyres (Mon 2018-11-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Hairmyres
Thorntonhall18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Thorntonhall (Mon 2018-11-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Thorntonhall
Busby18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Busby (Mon 2018-11-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Busby
Clarkston18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Clarkston (Mon 2018-11-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Clarkston
Giffnock18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Giffnock (Mon 2018-11-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Giffnock
Thornliebank18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Thornliebank (Mon 2018-11-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Thornliebank
Pollokshaws West18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Pollokshaws West (Mon 2018-11-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Pollokshaws West
Crossmyloof18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Crossmyloof (Mon 2018-11-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Crossmyloof
Glasgow Central18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-11-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:29East KilbrideGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Kilbride departures
East Kilbride18:29
Hairmyres18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Hairmyres (Mon 2018-11-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Hairmyres
Busby18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Busby (Mon 2018-11-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Busby
Clarkston18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Clarkston (Mon 2018-11-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Clarkston
Giffnock18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Giffnock (Mon 2018-11-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Giffnock
Thornliebank18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Thornliebank (Mon 2018-11-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Thornliebank
Pollokshaws West18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Pollokshaws West (Mon 2018-11-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Pollokshaws West
Crossmyloof18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Crossmyloof (Mon 2018-11-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Crossmyloof
Glasgow Central19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-11-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:57East KilbrideGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Kilbride departures
East Kilbride18:57
Hairmyres19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Hairmyres (Mon 2018-11-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Hairmyres
Thorntonhall19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Thorntonhall (Mon 2018-11-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Thorntonhall
Busby19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Busby (Mon 2018-11-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Busby
Clarkston19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Clarkston (Mon 2018-11-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Clarkston
Giffnock19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Giffnock (Mon 2018-11-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Giffnock
Thornliebank19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Thornliebank (Mon 2018-11-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Thornliebank
Pollokshaws West19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Pollokshaws West (Mon 2018-11-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Pollokshaws West
Crossmyloof19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Crossmyloof (Mon 2018-11-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Crossmyloof
Glasgow Central19:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-11-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:28East KilbrideGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Kilbride departures
East Kilbride19:28
Hairmyres19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Hairmyres (Mon 2018-11-19 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Hairmyres
Busby19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Busby (Mon 2018-11-19 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Busby
Clarkston19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Clarkston (Mon 2018-11-19 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Clarkston
Giffnock19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Giffnock (Mon 2018-11-19 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Giffnock
Thornliebank19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Thornliebank (Mon 2018-11-19 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Thornliebank
Pollokshaws West19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Pollokshaws West (Mon 2018-11-19 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Pollokshaws West
Crossmyloof19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Crossmyloof (Mon 2018-11-19 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Crossmyloof
Glasgow Central19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-11-19 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:57East KilbrideGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Kilbride departures
East Kilbride19:57
Hairmyres20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Hairmyres (Mon 2018-11-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Hairmyres
Thorntonhall20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Thorntonhall (Mon 2018-11-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Thorntonhall
Busby20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Busby (Mon 2018-11-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Busby
Clarkston20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Clarkston (Mon 2018-11-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Clarkston
Giffnock20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Giffnock (Mon 2018-11-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Giffnock
Thornliebank20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Thornliebank (Mon 2018-11-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Thornliebank
Pollokshaws West20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Pollokshaws West (Mon 2018-11-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Pollokshaws West
Crossmyloof20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Crossmyloof (Mon 2018-11-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Crossmyloof
Glasgow Central20:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-11-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th November
ScotRail17:34Glasgow CentralEast KilbrideCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Kilbride arrivals
Glasgow Central17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to East Kilbride (Mon 2018-11-19 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Glasgow Central
Crossmyloof17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crossmyloof to East Kilbride (Mon 2018-11-19 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Crossmyloof
Pollokshaws West17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshaws West to East Kilbride (Mon 2018-11-19 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Pollokshaws West
Thornliebank17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornliebank to East Kilbride (Mon 2018-11-19 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Thornliebank
Giffnock17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Giffnock to East Kilbride (Mon 2018-11-19 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Giffnock
Clarkston17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarkston to East Kilbride (Mon 2018-11-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Clarkston
Busby17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Busby to East Kilbride (Mon 2018-11-19 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Busby
Hairmyres17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hairmyres to East Kilbride (Mon 2018-11-19 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Hairmyres
East Kilbride17:34
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:47Glasgow CentralEast KilbrideCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Kilbride arrivals
Glasgow Central17:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to East Kilbride (Mon 2018-11-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Glasgow Central
Clarkston17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarkston to East Kilbride (Mon 2018-11-19 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Clarkston
Hairmyres17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hairmyres to East Kilbride (Mon 2018-11-19 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Hairmyres
East Kilbride17:47
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:06Glasgow CentralEast KilbrideCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Kilbride arrivals
Glasgow Central17:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to East Kilbride (Mon 2018-11-19 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Glasgow Central
Crossmyloof17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crossmyloof to East Kilbride (Mon 2018-11-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Crossmyloof
Pollokshaws West17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshaws West to East Kilbride (Mon 2018-11-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Pollokshaws West
Thornliebank17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornliebank to East Kilbride (Mon 2018-11-19 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Thornliebank
Giffnock17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Giffnock to East Kilbride (Mon 2018-11-19 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Giffnock
Clarkston17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarkston to East Kilbride (Mon 2018-11-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Clarkston
Busby17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Busby to East Kilbride (Mon 2018-11-19 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Busby
Thorntonhall17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorntonhall to East Kilbride (Mon 2018-11-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Thorntonhall
Hairmyres18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hairmyres to East Kilbride (Mon 2018-11-19 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Hairmyres
East Kilbride18:06
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:22Glasgow CentralEast KilbrideCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Kilbride arrivals
Glasgow Central17:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to East Kilbride (Mon 2018-11-19 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Glasgow Central
Crossmyloof17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crossmyloof to East Kilbride (Mon 2018-11-19 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Crossmyloof
Pollokshaws West17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshaws West to East Kilbride (Mon 2018-11-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Pollokshaws West
Thornliebank18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornliebank to East Kilbride (Mon 2018-11-19 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Thornliebank
Giffnock18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Giffnock to East Kilbride (Mon 2018-11-19 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Giffnock
Clarkston18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarkston to East Kilbride (Mon 2018-11-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Clarkston
Busby18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Busby to East Kilbride (Mon 2018-11-19 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Busby
Hairmyres18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hairmyres to East Kilbride (Mon 2018-11-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Hairmyres
East Kilbride18:22
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:37Glasgow CentralEast KilbrideCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Kilbride arrivals
Glasgow Central18:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to East Kilbride (Mon 2018-11-19 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Glasgow Central
Crossmyloof18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crossmyloof to East Kilbride (Mon 2018-11-19 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Crossmyloof
Pollokshaws West18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshaws West to East Kilbride (Mon 2018-11-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Pollokshaws West
Thornliebank18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornliebank to East Kilbride (Mon 2018-11-19 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Thornliebank
Giffnock18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Giffnock to East Kilbride (Mon 2018-11-19 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Giffnock
Clarkston18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarkston to East Kilbride (Mon 2018-11-19 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Clarkston
Busby18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Busby to East Kilbride (Mon 2018-11-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Busby
Thorntonhall18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorntonhall to East Kilbride (Mon 2018-11-19 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Thorntonhall
Hairmyres18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hairmyres to East Kilbride (Mon 2018-11-19 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Hairmyres
East Kilbride18:37
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:52Glasgow CentralEast KilbrideCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Kilbride arrivals
Glasgow Central18:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to East Kilbride (Mon 2018-11-19 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Glasgow Central
Crossmyloof18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crossmyloof to East Kilbride (Mon 2018-11-19 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Crossmyloof
Pollokshaws West18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshaws West to East Kilbride (Mon 2018-11-19 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Pollokshaws West
Thornliebank18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornliebank to East Kilbride (Mon 2018-11-19 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Thornliebank
Giffnock18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Giffnock to East Kilbride (Mon 2018-11-19 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Giffnock
Clarkston18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarkston to East Kilbride (Mon 2018-11-19 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Clarkston
Busby18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Busby to East Kilbride (Mon 2018-11-19 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Busby
Hairmyres18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hairmyres to East Kilbride (Mon 2018-11-19 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Hairmyres
East Kilbride18:52
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..