hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - East Kilbride railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G74 1NF
Advertisement

East Kilbride Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th February
ScotRail15:57East KilbrideGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Kilbride departures
East Kilbride15:57
Hairmyres16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Hairmyres (Sat 2018-02-24 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Hairmyres
Thorntonhall16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Thorntonhall (Sat 2018-02-24 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Thorntonhall
Busby16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Busby (Sat 2018-02-24 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Busby
Clarkston16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Clarkston (Sat 2018-02-24 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Clarkston
Giffnock16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Giffnock (Sat 2018-02-24 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Giffnock
Thornliebank16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Thornliebank (Sat 2018-02-24 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Thornliebank
Pollokshaws West16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Pollokshaws West (Sat 2018-02-24 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Pollokshaws West
Crossmyloof16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Crossmyloof (Sat 2018-02-24 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Crossmyloof
Glasgow Central16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Glasgow Central (Sat 2018-02-24 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:29East KilbrideGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Kilbride departures
East Kilbride16:29
Hairmyres16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Hairmyres (Sat 2018-02-24 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Hairmyres
Busby16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Busby (Sat 2018-02-24 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Busby
Clarkston16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Clarkston (Sat 2018-02-24 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Clarkston
Giffnock16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Giffnock (Sat 2018-02-24 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Giffnock
Thornliebank16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Thornliebank (Sat 2018-02-24 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Thornliebank
Pollokshaws West16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Pollokshaws West (Sat 2018-02-24 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Pollokshaws West
Crossmyloof16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Crossmyloof (Sat 2018-02-24 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Crossmyloof
Glasgow Central17:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Glasgow Central (Sat 2018-02-24 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:57East KilbrideGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Kilbride departures
East Kilbride16:57
Hairmyres17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Hairmyres (Sat 2018-02-24 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Hairmyres
Thorntonhall17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Thorntonhall (Sat 2018-02-24 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Thorntonhall
Busby17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Busby (Sat 2018-02-24 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Busby
Clarkston17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Clarkston (Sat 2018-02-24 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Clarkston
Giffnock17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Giffnock (Sat 2018-02-24 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Giffnock
Thornliebank17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Thornliebank (Sat 2018-02-24 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Thornliebank
Pollokshaws West17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Pollokshaws West (Sat 2018-02-24 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Pollokshaws West
Crossmyloof17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Crossmyloof (Sat 2018-02-24 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Crossmyloof
Glasgow Central17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Glasgow Central (Sat 2018-02-24 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:28East KilbrideGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Kilbride departures
East Kilbride17:28
Hairmyres17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Hairmyres (Sat 2018-02-24 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Hairmyres
Busby17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Busby (Sat 2018-02-24 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Busby
Clarkston17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Clarkston (Sat 2018-02-24 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Clarkston
Giffnock17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Giffnock (Sat 2018-02-24 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Giffnock
Thornliebank17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Thornliebank (Sat 2018-02-24 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Thornliebank
Pollokshaws West17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Pollokshaws West (Sat 2018-02-24 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Pollokshaws West
Crossmyloof17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Crossmyloof (Sat 2018-02-24 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Crossmyloof
Glasgow Central18:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Glasgow Central (Sat 2018-02-24 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:57East KilbrideGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Kilbride departures
East Kilbride17:57
Hairmyres18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Hairmyres (Sat 2018-02-24 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Hairmyres
Thorntonhall18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Thorntonhall (Sat 2018-02-24 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Thorntonhall
Busby18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Busby (Sat 2018-02-24 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Busby
Clarkston18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Clarkston (Sat 2018-02-24 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Clarkston
Giffnock18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Giffnock (Sat 2018-02-24 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Giffnock
Thornliebank18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Thornliebank (Sat 2018-02-24 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Thornliebank
Pollokshaws West18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Pollokshaws West (Sat 2018-02-24 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Pollokshaws West
Crossmyloof18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Crossmyloof (Sat 2018-02-24 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Crossmyloof
Glasgow Central18:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Glasgow Central (Sat 2018-02-24 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:28East KilbrideGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Kilbride departures
East Kilbride18:28
Hairmyres18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Hairmyres (Sat 2018-02-24 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Hairmyres
Busby18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Busby (Sat 2018-02-24 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Busby
Clarkston18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Clarkston (Sat 2018-02-24 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Clarkston
Giffnock18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Giffnock (Sat 2018-02-24 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Giffnock
Thornliebank18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Thornliebank (Sat 2018-02-24 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Thornliebank
Pollokshaws West18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Pollokshaws West (Sat 2018-02-24 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Pollokshaws West
Crossmyloof18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Crossmyloof (Sat 2018-02-24 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Crossmyloof
Glasgow Central18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Kilbride to Glasgow Central (Sat 2018-02-24 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th February
ScotRail15:49Glasgow CentralEast KilbrideCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Kilbride arrivals
Glasgow Central15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to East Kilbride (Sat 2018-02-24 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Glasgow Central
Crossmyloof15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crossmyloof to East Kilbride (Sat 2018-02-24 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Crossmyloof
Pollokshaws West15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshaws West to East Kilbride (Sat 2018-02-24 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Pollokshaws West
Thornliebank15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornliebank to East Kilbride (Sat 2018-02-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Thornliebank
Giffnock15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Giffnock to East Kilbride (Sat 2018-02-24 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Giffnock
Clarkston15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarkston to East Kilbride (Sat 2018-02-24 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Clarkston
Busby15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Busby to East Kilbride (Sat 2018-02-24 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Busby
Hairmyres15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hairmyres to East Kilbride (Sat 2018-02-24 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Hairmyres
East Kilbride15:49
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:20Glasgow CentralEast KilbrideCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Kilbride arrivals
Glasgow Central15:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to East Kilbride (Sat 2018-02-24 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Glasgow Central
Crossmyloof15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crossmyloof to East Kilbride (Sat 2018-02-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Crossmyloof
Pollokshaws West15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshaws West to East Kilbride (Sat 2018-02-24 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Pollokshaws West
Thornliebank15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornliebank to East Kilbride (Sat 2018-02-24 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Thornliebank
Giffnock16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Giffnock to East Kilbride (Sat 2018-02-24 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Giffnock
Clarkston16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarkston to East Kilbride (Sat 2018-02-24 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Clarkston
Busby16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Busby to East Kilbride (Sat 2018-02-24 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Busby
Thorntonhall16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorntonhall to East Kilbride (Sat 2018-02-24 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Thorntonhall
Hairmyres16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hairmyres to East Kilbride (Sat 2018-02-24 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Hairmyres
East Kilbride16:20
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:50Glasgow CentralEast KilbrideCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Kilbride arrivals
Glasgow Central16:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to East Kilbride (Sat 2018-02-24 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Glasgow Central
Crossmyloof16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crossmyloof to East Kilbride (Sat 2018-02-24 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Crossmyloof
Pollokshaws West16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshaws West to East Kilbride (Sat 2018-02-24 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Pollokshaws West
Thornliebank16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornliebank to East Kilbride (Sat 2018-02-24 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Thornliebank
Giffnock16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Giffnock to East Kilbride (Sat 2018-02-24 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Giffnock
Clarkston16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarkston to East Kilbride (Sat 2018-02-24 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Clarkston
Busby16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Busby to East Kilbride (Sat 2018-02-24 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Busby
Thorntonhall16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorntonhall to East Kilbride (Sat 2018-02-24 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Thorntonhall
Hairmyres16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hairmyres to East Kilbride (Sat 2018-02-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Hairmyres
East Kilbride16:50
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:21Glasgow CentralEast KilbrideCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Kilbride arrivals
Glasgow Central16:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to East Kilbride (Sat 2018-02-24 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Glasgow Central
Crossmyloof16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crossmyloof to East Kilbride (Sat 2018-02-24 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Crossmyloof
Pollokshaws West16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshaws West to East Kilbride (Sat 2018-02-24 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Pollokshaws West
Thornliebank17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornliebank to East Kilbride (Sat 2018-02-24 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Thornliebank
Giffnock17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Giffnock to East Kilbride (Sat 2018-02-24 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Giffnock
Clarkston17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarkston to East Kilbride (Sat 2018-02-24 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Clarkston
Busby17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Busby to East Kilbride (Sat 2018-02-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Busby
Thorntonhall17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorntonhall to East Kilbride (Sat 2018-02-24 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Thorntonhall
Hairmyres17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hairmyres to East Kilbride (Sat 2018-02-24 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Hairmyres
East Kilbride17:21
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:50Glasgow CentralEast KilbrideCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Kilbride arrivals
Glasgow Central17:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to East Kilbride (Sat 2018-02-24 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Glasgow Central
Crossmyloof17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crossmyloof to East Kilbride (Sat 2018-02-24 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Crossmyloof
Pollokshaws West17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshaws West to East Kilbride (Sat 2018-02-24 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Pollokshaws West
Thornliebank17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornliebank to East Kilbride (Sat 2018-02-24 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Thornliebank
Giffnock17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Giffnock to East Kilbride (Sat 2018-02-24 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Giffnock
Clarkston17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarkston to East Kilbride (Sat 2018-02-24 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Clarkston
Busby17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Busby to East Kilbride (Sat 2018-02-24 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Busby
Thorntonhall17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorntonhall to East Kilbride (Sat 2018-02-24 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Thorntonhall
Hairmyres17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hairmyres to East Kilbride (Sat 2018-02-24 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Hairmyres
East Kilbride17:50
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:20Glasgow CentralEast KilbrideCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Kilbride arrivals
Glasgow Central17:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to East Kilbride (Sat 2018-02-24 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Glasgow Central
Crossmyloof17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crossmyloof to East Kilbride (Sat 2018-02-24 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Crossmyloof
Pollokshaws West17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshaws West to East Kilbride (Sat 2018-02-24 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Pollokshaws West
Thornliebank17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornliebank to East Kilbride (Sat 2018-02-24 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Thornliebank
Giffnock18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Giffnock to East Kilbride (Sat 2018-02-24 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Giffnock
Clarkston18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarkston to East Kilbride (Sat 2018-02-24 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Clarkston
Busby18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Busby to East Kilbride (Sat 2018-02-24 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Busby
Thorntonhall18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorntonhall to East Kilbride (Sat 2018-02-24 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Thorntonhall
Hairmyres18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hairmyres to East Kilbride (Sat 2018-02-24 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Kilbride arrivals from Hairmyres
East Kilbride18:20
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-23.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us