desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - East Grinstead railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Sussex
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH19 1EB
Advertisement

East Grinstead Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th May
Southern13:062East GrinsteadLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Grinstead departures
East Grinstead13:06
Dormans13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Dormans (Thu 2018-05-24 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Dormans
Lingfield13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Lingfield (Thu 2018-05-24 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Lingfield
Hurst Green13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Hurst Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Hurst Green
Oxted13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Oxted (Thu 2018-05-24 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Oxted
Woldingham13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Woldingham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Woldingham
Upper Warlingham13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Upper Warlingham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Upper Warlingham
Riddlesdown13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Riddlesdown (Thu 2018-05-24 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Riddlesdown
Sanderstead13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Sanderstead (Thu 2018-05-24 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Sanderstead
East Croydon13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to East Croydon (Thu 2018-05-24 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria14:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to London Victoria (Thu 2018-05-24 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:362East GrinsteadLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Grinstead departures
East Grinstead13:36
Dormans13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Dormans (Thu 2018-05-24 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Dormans
Lingfield13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Lingfield (Thu 2018-05-24 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Lingfield
Hurst Green13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Hurst Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Hurst Green
Oxted13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Oxted (Thu 2018-05-24 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Oxted
Woldingham13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Woldingham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Woldingham
Upper Warlingham14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Upper Warlingham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Upper Warlingham
Riddlesdown14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Riddlesdown (Thu 2018-05-24 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Riddlesdown
Sanderstead14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Sanderstead (Thu 2018-05-24 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Sanderstead
East Croydon14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to East Croydon (Thu 2018-05-24 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria14:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to London Victoria (Thu 2018-05-24 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:062East GrinsteadLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Grinstead departures
East Grinstead14:06
Dormans14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Dormans (Thu 2018-05-24 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Dormans
Lingfield14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Lingfield (Thu 2018-05-24 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Lingfield
Hurst Green14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Hurst Green (Thu 2018-05-24 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Hurst Green
Oxted14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Oxted (Thu 2018-05-24 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Oxted
Woldingham14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Woldingham (Thu 2018-05-24 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Woldingham
Upper Warlingham14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Upper Warlingham (Thu 2018-05-24 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Upper Warlingham
Riddlesdown14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Riddlesdown (Thu 2018-05-24 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Riddlesdown
Sanderstead14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Sanderstead (Thu 2018-05-24 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Sanderstead
East Croydon14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to East Croydon (Thu 2018-05-24 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria15:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to London Victoria (Thu 2018-05-24 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:362East GrinsteadLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Grinstead departures
East Grinstead14:36
Dormans14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Dormans (Thu 2018-05-24 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Dormans
Lingfield14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Lingfield (Thu 2018-05-24 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Lingfield
Hurst Green14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Hurst Green (Thu 2018-05-24 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Hurst Green
Oxted14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Oxted (Thu 2018-05-24 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Oxted
Woldingham14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Woldingham (Thu 2018-05-24 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Woldingham
Upper Warlingham15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Upper Warlingham (Thu 2018-05-24 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Upper Warlingham
Riddlesdown15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Riddlesdown (Thu 2018-05-24 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Riddlesdown
Sanderstead15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Sanderstead (Thu 2018-05-24 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Sanderstead
East Croydon15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to East Croydon (Thu 2018-05-24 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria15:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to London Victoria (Thu 2018-05-24 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:062East GrinsteadLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Grinstead departures
East Grinstead15:06
Dormans15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Dormans (Thu 2018-05-24 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Dormans
Lingfield15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Lingfield (Thu 2018-05-24 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Lingfield
Hurst Green15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Hurst Green (Thu 2018-05-24 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Hurst Green
Oxted15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Oxted (Thu 2018-05-24 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Oxted
Woldingham15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Woldingham (Thu 2018-05-24 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Woldingham
Upper Warlingham15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Upper Warlingham (Thu 2018-05-24 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Upper Warlingham
Riddlesdown15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Riddlesdown (Thu 2018-05-24 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Riddlesdown
Sanderstead15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Sanderstead (Thu 2018-05-24 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Sanderstead
East Croydon15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to East Croydon (Thu 2018-05-24 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to London Victoria (Thu 2018-05-24 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:362East GrinsteadLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Grinstead departures
East Grinstead15:36
Dormans15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Dormans (Thu 2018-05-24 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Dormans
Lingfield15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Lingfield (Thu 2018-05-24 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Lingfield
Hurst Green15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Hurst Green (Thu 2018-05-24 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Hurst Green
Oxted15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Oxted (Thu 2018-05-24 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Oxted
Woldingham15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Woldingham (Thu 2018-05-24 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Woldingham
Upper Warlingham16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Upper Warlingham (Thu 2018-05-24 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Upper Warlingham
Riddlesdown16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Riddlesdown (Thu 2018-05-24 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Riddlesdown
Sanderstead16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Sanderstead (Thu 2018-05-24 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Sanderstead
East Croydon16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to East Croydon (Thu 2018-05-24 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria16:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to London Victoria (Thu 2018-05-24 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th May
Southern13:202London VictoriaEast GrinsteadCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Grinstead arrivals
London Victoria12:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from East Croydon
Sanderstead12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanderstead to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Sanderstead
Riddlesdown12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Riddlesdown
Upper Warlingham12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Warlingham to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Upper Warlingham
Woldingham12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Woldingham
Oxted13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Hurst Green
Lingfield13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Lingfield
Dormans13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dormans to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Dormans
East Grinstead13:20
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:502London VictoriaEast GrinsteadCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Grinstead arrivals
London Victoria12:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from East Croydon
Sanderstead13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanderstead to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Sanderstead
Riddlesdown13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Riddlesdown
Upper Warlingham13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Warlingham to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Upper Warlingham
Woldingham13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Woldingham
Oxted13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Hurst Green
Lingfield13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Lingfield
Dormans13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dormans to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Dormans
East Grinstead13:50
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:202London VictoriaEast GrinsteadCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Grinstead arrivals
London Victoria13:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from East Croydon
Sanderstead13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanderstead to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Sanderstead
Riddlesdown13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Riddlesdown
Upper Warlingham13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Warlingham to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Upper Warlingham
Woldingham13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Woldingham
Oxted14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Hurst Green
Lingfield14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Lingfield
Dormans14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dormans to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Dormans
East Grinstead14:20
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:502London VictoriaEast GrinsteadCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Grinstead arrivals
London Victoria13:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from East Croydon
Sanderstead14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanderstead to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Sanderstead
Riddlesdown14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Riddlesdown
Upper Warlingham14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Warlingham to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Upper Warlingham
Woldingham14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Woldingham
Oxted14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Hurst Green
Lingfield14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Lingfield
Dormans14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dormans to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Dormans
East Grinstead14:50
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:202London VictoriaEast GrinsteadCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Grinstead arrivals
London Victoria14:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from East Croydon
Sanderstead14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanderstead to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Sanderstead
Riddlesdown14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Riddlesdown
Upper Warlingham14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Warlingham to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Upper Warlingham
Woldingham14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Woldingham
Oxted15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Hurst Green
Lingfield15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Lingfield
Dormans15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dormans to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Dormans
East Grinstead15:20
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:502London VictoriaEast GrinsteadCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Grinstead arrivals
London Victoria14:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from East Croydon
Sanderstead15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanderstead to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Sanderstead
Riddlesdown15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Riddlesdown
Upper Warlingham15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Warlingham to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Upper Warlingham
Woldingham15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Woldingham
Oxted15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Hurst Green
Lingfield15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Lingfield
Dormans15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dormans to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-05-24 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Dormans
East Grinstead15:50
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us