desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - East Grinstead railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Sussex
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH19 1EB
Advertisement

East Grinstead Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th August
Southern09:062East GrinsteadLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Grinstead departures
East Grinstead09:06
Dormans09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Dormans (Mon 2019-08-26 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Dormans
Lingfield09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Lingfield (Mon 2019-08-26 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Lingfield
Hurst Green09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Hurst Green (Mon 2019-08-26 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Hurst Green
Oxted09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Oxted (Mon 2019-08-26 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Oxted
Woldingham09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Woldingham (Mon 2019-08-26 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Woldingham
Upper Warlingham09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Upper Warlingham (Mon 2019-08-26 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Upper Warlingham
Riddlesdown09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Riddlesdown (Mon 2019-08-26 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Riddlesdown
Sanderstead09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Sanderstead (Mon 2019-08-26 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Sanderstead
East Croydon09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to East Croydon (Mon 2019-08-26 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-08-26 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria10:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to London Victoria (Mon 2019-08-26 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:362East GrinsteadLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Grinstead departures
East Grinstead09:36
Dormans09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Dormans (Mon 2019-08-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Dormans
Lingfield09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Lingfield (Mon 2019-08-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Lingfield
Hurst Green09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Hurst Green (Mon 2019-08-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Hurst Green
Oxted09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Oxted (Mon 2019-08-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Oxted
Woldingham09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Woldingham (Mon 2019-08-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Woldingham
Upper Warlingham10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Upper Warlingham (Mon 2019-08-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Upper Warlingham
Riddlesdown10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Riddlesdown (Mon 2019-08-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Riddlesdown
Sanderstead10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Sanderstead (Mon 2019-08-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Sanderstead
East Croydon10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to East Croydon (Mon 2019-08-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-08-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to London Victoria (Mon 2019-08-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:062East GrinsteadLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Grinstead departures
East Grinstead10:06
Dormans10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Dormans (Mon 2019-08-26 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Dormans
Lingfield10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Lingfield (Mon 2019-08-26 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Lingfield
Hurst Green10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Hurst Green (Mon 2019-08-26 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Hurst Green
Oxted10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Oxted (Mon 2019-08-26 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Oxted
Woldingham10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Woldingham (Mon 2019-08-26 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Woldingham
Upper Warlingham10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Upper Warlingham (Mon 2019-08-26 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Upper Warlingham
Riddlesdown10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Riddlesdown (Mon 2019-08-26 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Riddlesdown
Sanderstead10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Sanderstead (Mon 2019-08-26 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Sanderstead
East Croydon10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to East Croydon (Mon 2019-08-26 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-08-26 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria11:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to London Victoria (Mon 2019-08-26 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:362East GrinsteadLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Grinstead departures
East Grinstead10:36
Dormans10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Dormans (Mon 2019-08-26 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Dormans
Lingfield10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Lingfield (Mon 2019-08-26 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Lingfield
Hurst Green10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Hurst Green (Mon 2019-08-26 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Hurst Green
Oxted10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Oxted (Mon 2019-08-26 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Oxted
Woldingham10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Woldingham (Mon 2019-08-26 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Woldingham
Upper Warlingham11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Upper Warlingham (Mon 2019-08-26 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Upper Warlingham
Riddlesdown11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Riddlesdown (Mon 2019-08-26 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Riddlesdown
Sanderstead11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Sanderstead (Mon 2019-08-26 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Sanderstead
East Croydon11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to East Croydon (Mon 2019-08-26 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-08-26 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria11:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to London Victoria (Mon 2019-08-26 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:062East GrinsteadLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Grinstead departures
East Grinstead11:06
Dormans11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Dormans (Mon 2019-08-26 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Dormans
Lingfield11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Lingfield (Mon 2019-08-26 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Lingfield
Hurst Green11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Hurst Green (Mon 2019-08-26 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Hurst Green
Oxted11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Oxted (Mon 2019-08-26 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Oxted
Woldingham11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Woldingham (Mon 2019-08-26 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Woldingham
Upper Warlingham11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Upper Warlingham (Mon 2019-08-26 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Upper Warlingham
Riddlesdown11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Riddlesdown (Mon 2019-08-26 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Riddlesdown
Sanderstead11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Sanderstead (Mon 2019-08-26 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Sanderstead
East Croydon11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to East Croydon (Mon 2019-08-26 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-08-26 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria12:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to London Victoria (Mon 2019-08-26 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th August
Southern09:202London VictoriaEast GrinsteadCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Grinstead arrivals
London Victoria08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from East Croydon
Sanderstead08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanderstead to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Sanderstead
Riddlesdown08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Riddlesdown
Upper Warlingham08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Warlingham to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Upper Warlingham
Woldingham08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Woldingham
Oxted09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Hurst Green
Lingfield09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Lingfield
Dormans09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dormans to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Dormans
East Grinstead09:20
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:502London VictoriaEast GrinsteadCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Grinstead arrivals
London Victoria08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from East Croydon
Sanderstead09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanderstead to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Sanderstead
Riddlesdown09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Riddlesdown
Upper Warlingham09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Warlingham to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Upper Warlingham
Woldingham09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Woldingham
Oxted09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Hurst Green
Lingfield09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Lingfield
Dormans09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dormans to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Dormans
East Grinstead09:50
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:202London VictoriaEast GrinsteadCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Grinstead arrivals
London Victoria09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from East Croydon
Sanderstead09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanderstead to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Sanderstead
Riddlesdown09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Riddlesdown
Upper Warlingham09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Warlingham to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Upper Warlingham
Woldingham09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Woldingham
Oxted10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Hurst Green
Lingfield10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Lingfield
Dormans10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dormans to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Dormans
East Grinstead10:20
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:502London VictoriaEast GrinsteadCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Grinstead arrivals
London Victoria09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from East Croydon
Sanderstead10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanderstead to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Sanderstead
Riddlesdown10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Riddlesdown
Upper Warlingham10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Warlingham to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Upper Warlingham
Woldingham10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Woldingham
Oxted10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Hurst Green
Lingfield10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Lingfield
Dormans10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dormans to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Dormans
East Grinstead10:50
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:202London VictoriaEast GrinsteadCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Grinstead arrivals
London Victoria10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from East Croydon
Sanderstead10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanderstead to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Sanderstead
Riddlesdown10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Riddlesdown
Upper Warlingham10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Warlingham to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Upper Warlingham
Woldingham10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Woldingham
Oxted11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Hurst Green
Lingfield11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Lingfield
Dormans11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dormans to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Dormans
East Grinstead11:20
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:502London VictoriaEast GrinsteadCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Grinstead arrivals
London Victoria10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from East Croydon
Sanderstead11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanderstead to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Sanderstead
Riddlesdown11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Riddlesdown
Upper Warlingham11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Warlingham to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Upper Warlingham
Woldingham11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Woldingham
Oxted11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Hurst Green
Lingfield11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Lingfield
Dormans11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dormans to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-08-26 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Dormans
East Grinstead11:50
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-23.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..