desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - East Grinstead railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Sussex
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH19 1EB
Advertisement

East Grinstead Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th February
Southern17:361East GrinsteadLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Grinstead departures
East Grinstead17:36
Dormans17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Dormans (Thu 2021-02-25 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Dormans
Lingfield17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Lingfield (Thu 2021-02-25 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Lingfield
Hurst Green17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Hurst Green (Thu 2021-02-25 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Hurst Green
Oxted17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Oxted (Thu 2021-02-25 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Oxted
Woldingham17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Woldingham (Thu 2021-02-25 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Woldingham
Upper Warlingham18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Upper Warlingham (Thu 2021-02-25 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Upper Warlingham
Riddlesdown18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Riddlesdown (Thu 2021-02-25 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Riddlesdown
Sanderstead18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Sanderstead (Thu 2021-02-25 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Sanderstead
East Croydon18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to East Croydon (Thu 2021-02-25 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-02-25 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to London Victoria (Thu 2021-02-25 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:061East GrinsteadLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Grinstead departures
East Grinstead18:06
Dormans18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Dormans (Thu 2021-02-25 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Dormans
Lingfield18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Lingfield (Thu 2021-02-25 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Lingfield
Hurst Green18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Hurst Green (Thu 2021-02-25 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Hurst Green
Oxted18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Oxted (Thu 2021-02-25 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Oxted
Woldingham18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Woldingham (Thu 2021-02-25 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Woldingham
Upper Warlingham18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Upper Warlingham (Thu 2021-02-25 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Upper Warlingham
Riddlesdown18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Riddlesdown (Thu 2021-02-25 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Riddlesdown
Sanderstead18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Sanderstead (Thu 2021-02-25 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Sanderstead
East Croydon18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to East Croydon (Thu 2021-02-25 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-02-25 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria19:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to London Victoria (Thu 2021-02-25 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:361East GrinsteadLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Grinstead departures
East Grinstead18:36
Dormans18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Dormans (Thu 2021-02-25 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Dormans
Lingfield18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Lingfield (Thu 2021-02-25 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Lingfield
Hurst Green18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Hurst Green (Thu 2021-02-25 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Hurst Green
Oxted18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Oxted (Thu 2021-02-25 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Oxted
Woldingham18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Woldingham (Thu 2021-02-25 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Woldingham
Upper Warlingham19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Upper Warlingham (Thu 2021-02-25 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Upper Warlingham
Riddlesdown19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Riddlesdown (Thu 2021-02-25 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Riddlesdown
Sanderstead19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Sanderstead (Thu 2021-02-25 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Sanderstead
East Croydon19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to East Croydon (Thu 2021-02-25 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-02-25 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to London Victoria (Thu 2021-02-25 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:061East GrinsteadLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Grinstead departures
East Grinstead19:06
Dormans19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Dormans (Thu 2021-02-25 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Dormans
Lingfield19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Lingfield (Thu 2021-02-25 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Lingfield
Hurst Green19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Hurst Green (Thu 2021-02-25 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Hurst Green
Oxted19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Oxted (Thu 2021-02-25 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Oxted
Woldingham19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Woldingham (Thu 2021-02-25 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Woldingham
Upper Warlingham19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Upper Warlingham (Thu 2021-02-25 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Upper Warlingham
Riddlesdown19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Riddlesdown (Thu 2021-02-25 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Riddlesdown
Sanderstead19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Sanderstead (Thu 2021-02-25 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Sanderstead
East Croydon19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to East Croydon (Thu 2021-02-25 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-02-25 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria20:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to London Victoria (Thu 2021-02-25 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:361East GrinsteadLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Grinstead departures
East Grinstead19:36
Dormans19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Dormans (Thu 2021-02-25 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Dormans
Lingfield19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Lingfield (Thu 2021-02-25 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Lingfield
Hurst Green19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Hurst Green (Thu 2021-02-25 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Hurst Green
Oxted19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Oxted (Thu 2021-02-25 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Oxted
Woldingham19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Woldingham (Thu 2021-02-25 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Woldingham
Upper Warlingham20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Upper Warlingham (Thu 2021-02-25 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Upper Warlingham
Riddlesdown20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Riddlesdown (Thu 2021-02-25 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Riddlesdown
Sanderstead20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Sanderstead (Thu 2021-02-25 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Sanderstead
East Croydon20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to East Croydon (Thu 2021-02-25 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-02-25 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria20:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to London Victoria (Thu 2021-02-25 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th February
Southern17:201London VictoriaEast GrinsteadCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Grinstead arrivals
London Victoria16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from South Croydon
Sanderstead16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanderstead to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Sanderstead
Riddlesdown16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Riddlesdown
Upper Warlingham16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Warlingham to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Upper Warlingham
Woldingham16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Woldingham
Oxted17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Hurst Green
Lingfield17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Lingfield
Dormans17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dormans to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Dormans
East Grinstead17:20
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:501London VictoriaEast GrinsteadCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Grinstead arrivals
London Victoria16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Clapham Junction
Selhurst17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Selhurst
East Croydon17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from East Croydon
Sanderstead17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanderstead to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Sanderstead
Riddlesdown17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Riddlesdown
Upper Warlingham17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Warlingham to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Upper Warlingham
Woldingham17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Woldingham
Oxted17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Hurst Green
Lingfield17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Lingfield
Dormans17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dormans to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Dormans
East Grinstead17:50
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:201London VictoriaEast GrinsteadCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Grinstead arrivals
London Victoria17:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from East Croydon
Sanderstead17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanderstead to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Sanderstead
Riddlesdown17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Riddlesdown
Upper Warlingham17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Warlingham to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Upper Warlingham
Woldingham17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Woldingham
Oxted18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Hurst Green
Lingfield18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Lingfield
Dormans18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dormans to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Dormans
East Grinstead18:20
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:501London VictoriaEast GrinsteadCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Grinstead arrivals
London Victoria17:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Clapham Junction
Selhurst18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Selhurst
East Croydon18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from East Croydon
Sanderstead18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanderstead to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Sanderstead
Riddlesdown18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Riddlesdown
Upper Warlingham18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Warlingham to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Upper Warlingham
Woldingham18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Woldingham
Oxted18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Hurst Green
Lingfield18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Lingfield
Dormans18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dormans to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Dormans
East Grinstead18:50
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:201London VictoriaEast GrinsteadCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Grinstead arrivals
London Victoria18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from East Croydon
Sanderstead18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanderstead to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Sanderstead
Riddlesdown18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Riddlesdown
Upper Warlingham18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Warlingham to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Upper Warlingham
Woldingham18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Woldingham
Oxted19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Hurst Green
Lingfield19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Lingfield
Dormans19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dormans to East Grinstead (Thu 2021-02-25 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Grinstead arrivals from Dormans
East Grinstead19:20
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..