desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Egham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Runnymede
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW20 9NT
Advertisement

Egham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 6th December
South West Trains16:27WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham departures
Weybridge16:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Weybridge
Egham16:2716:27
Staines16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Staines
Ashford (Surrey)16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ashford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-12-06 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Feltham (Tue 2022-12-06 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Feltham
Hounslow16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Hounslow (Tue 2022-12-06 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Hounslow
Isleworth16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Isleworth (Tue 2022-12-06 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Syon Lane (Tue 2022-12-06 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Syon Lane
Brentford16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Brentford (Tue 2022-12-06 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Kew Bridge (Tue 2022-12-06 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Chiswick (Tue 2022-12-06 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-12-06 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Barnes (Tue 2022-12-06 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Barnes
Putney17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Putney (Tue 2022-12-06 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2022-12-06 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-12-06 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2022-12-06 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Vauxhall (Tue 2022-12-06 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-12-06 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:28London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham departures
London Waterloo15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from London Waterloo
Egham16:2816:28
Virginia Water16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Virginia Water (Tue 2022-12-06 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Virginia Water
Longcross16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Longcross (Tue 2022-12-06 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Longcross
Sunningdale16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Tue 2022-12-06 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Sunningdale
Ascot16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ascot (Tue 2022-12-06 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Ascot
Martins Heron16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Martins Heron (Tue 2022-12-06 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Tue 2022-12-06 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Bracknell
Wokingham16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Wokingham (Tue 2022-12-06 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Wokingham
Winnersh17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh (Tue 2022-12-06 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2022-12-06 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Earley (Tue 2022-12-06 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/617:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2022-12-06 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:51London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham departures
London Waterloo15:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from London Waterloo
Egham16:5116:51
Virginia Water16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Virginia Water (Tue 2022-12-06 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Chertsey (Tue 2022-12-06 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Chertsey
Addlestone17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Addlestone (Tue 2022-12-06 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Addlestone
Weybridge17:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Weybridge (Tue 2022-12-06 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:53Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham departures
Reading 4/5/616:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Egham16:5316:53
Staines16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Staines
Feltham17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Feltham (Tue 2022-12-06 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Feltham
Twickenham17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Twickenham (Tue 2022-12-06 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Richmond (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-12-06 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-12-06 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:57London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham departures
London Waterloo16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from London Waterloo
Egham16:5716:57
Virginia Water17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Virginia Water (Tue 2022-12-06 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Virginia Water
Longcross17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Longcross (Tue 2022-12-06 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Longcross
Sunningdale17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Tue 2022-12-06 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Sunningdale
Ascot17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ascot (Tue 2022-12-06 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Ascot
Martins Heron17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Martins Heron (Tue 2022-12-06 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Tue 2022-12-06 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Bracknell
Wokingham17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Wokingham (Tue 2022-12-06 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Wokingham
Winnersh17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh (Tue 2022-12-06 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2022-12-06 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Earley (Tue 2022-12-06 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/617:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2022-12-06 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:57WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham departures
Weybridge16:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Weybridge
Egham16:5716:57
Staines17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Staines
Ashford (Surrey)17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ashford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-12-06 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Feltham (Tue 2022-12-06 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Feltham
Hounslow17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Hounslow (Tue 2022-12-06 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Hounslow
Isleworth17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Isleworth (Tue 2022-12-06 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Syon Lane (Tue 2022-12-06 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Syon Lane
Brentford17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Brentford (Tue 2022-12-06 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Kew Bridge (Tue 2022-12-06 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Chiswick (Tue 2022-12-06 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-12-06 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Barnes (Tue 2022-12-06 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Barnes
Putney17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Putney (Tue 2022-12-06 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2022-12-06 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-12-06 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2022-12-06 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Vauxhall (Tue 2022-12-06 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-12-06 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 6th December
South West Trains16:27WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham arrivals
Weybridge16:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water16:1516:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham16:2716:27
London Waterloo17:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-12-06 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:28London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham arrivals
London Waterloo15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Feltham
Staines16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Staines
Egham16:2816:28
Reading 4/5/617:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2022-12-06 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:51London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham arrivals
London Waterloo15:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Putney
Barnes16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Staines
Egham16:5116:51
Weybridge17:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Weybridge (Tue 2022-12-06 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:53Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham arrivals
Reading 4/5/616:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Longcross
Virginia Water16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham16:5316:53
London Waterloo17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-12-06 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:57London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham arrivals
London Waterloo16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Feltham
Staines16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Staines
Egham16:5716:57
Reading 4/5/617:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2022-12-06 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:57WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham arrivals
Weybridge16:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water16:4516:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham16:5716:57
London Waterloo17:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-12-06 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-12-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..