desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Egham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Runnymede
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW20 9NT
Advertisement

Egham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th July
South West Trains15:49London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham departures
London Waterloo14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from London Waterloo
Egham15:4915:49
Virginia Water15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-07-16 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey15:5816:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Chertsey (Mon 2018-07-16 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Chertsey
Addlestone16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Addlestone (Mon 2018-07-16 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Addlestone
Weybridge16:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Weybridge (Mon 2018-07-16 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:53ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham departures
Reading15:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Reading
Egham15:5315:53
Staines15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Mon 2018-07-16 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Staines
Feltham16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Feltham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Feltham
Twickenham16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Twickenham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Richmond (London) (Mon 2018-07-16 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-07-16 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo16:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-07-16 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:57London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham departures
London Waterloo15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from London Waterloo
Egham15:5715:57
Virginia Water16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-07-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Virginia Water
Longcross16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Longcross (Mon 2018-07-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Longcross
Sunningdale16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Mon 2018-07-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Sunningdale
Ascot16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ascot (Mon 2018-07-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Ascot
Martins Heron16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Martins Heron (Mon 2018-07-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Mon 2018-07-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Bracknell
Wokingham16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Wokingham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Wokingham
Winnersh16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh (Mon 2018-07-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2018-07-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Earley (Mon 2018-07-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Earley
Reading16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Reading (Mon 2018-07-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:57WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham departures
Weybridge15:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Weybridge
Egham15:5715:57
Staines16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Mon 2018-07-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Staines
Ashford (Surrey)16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-07-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Feltham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Feltham
Hounslow16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Hounslow (Mon 2018-07-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Hounslow
Isleworth16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Isleworth (Mon 2018-07-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Syon Lane (Mon 2018-07-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Syon Lane
Brentford16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Brentford (Mon 2018-07-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Kew Bridge (Mon 2018-07-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Chiswick (Mon 2018-07-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2018-07-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Barnes (Mon 2018-07-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Barnes
Putney16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Putney (Mon 2018-07-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-07-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-07-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2018-07-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Vauxhall (Mon 2018-07-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-07-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:19London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham departures
London Waterloo15:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from London Waterloo
Egham16:1916:19
Virginia Water16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-07-16 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Chertsey (Mon 2018-07-16 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Chertsey
Addlestone16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Addlestone (Mon 2018-07-16 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Addlestone
Weybridge16:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Weybridge (Mon 2018-07-16 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:24ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham departures
Reading15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Reading
Egham16:2316:24
Staines16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Mon 2018-07-16 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Staines
Feltham16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Feltham (Mon 2018-07-16 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Feltham
Twickenham16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Twickenham (Mon 2018-07-16 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Richmond (London) (Mon 2018-07-16 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-07-16 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-07-16 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th July
South West Trains15:49London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham arrivals
London Waterloo14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Putney
Barnes15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Staines
Egham15:4915:49
Weybridge16:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Weybridge (Mon 2018-07-16 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:53ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham arrivals
Reading15:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Reading
Earley15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Sunningdale
Virginia Water15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham15:5315:53
London Waterloo16:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-07-16 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:57London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham arrivals
London Waterloo15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Feltham
Staines15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Staines
Egham15:5715:57
Reading16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Reading (Mon 2018-07-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:57WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham arrivals
Weybridge15:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water15:4515:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham15:5715:57
London Waterloo16:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-07-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:19London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham arrivals
London Waterloo15:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Putney
Barnes15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Staines
Egham16:1916:19
Weybridge16:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Weybridge (Mon 2018-07-16 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:23ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham arrivals
Reading15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Reading
Earley15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Longcross
Virginia Water16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Egham (Mon 2018-07-16 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham16:2316:24
London Waterloo17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-07-16 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..