desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Egham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Runnymede
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW20 9NT
Advertisement

Egham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 29th January
South West Trains20:17London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham departures
London Waterloo19:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from London Waterloo
Egham20:1720:17
Virginia Water20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Virginia Water (Wed 2020-01-29 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Virginia Water
Longcross20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Longcross (Wed 2020-01-29 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Longcross
Sunningdale20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-01-29 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Sunningdale
Ascot20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ascot (Wed 2020-01-29 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Ascot
Martins Heron20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Martins Heron (Wed 2020-01-29 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Wed 2020-01-29 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Bracknell
Wokingham20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Wokingham (Wed 2020-01-29 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/620:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2020-01-29 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:21London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham departures
London Waterloo19:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from London Waterloo
Egham20:2120:21
Virginia Water20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Virginia Water (Wed 2020-01-29 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Chertsey (Wed 2020-01-29 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Chertsey
Addlestone20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Addlestone (Wed 2020-01-29 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Addlestone
Weybridge20:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Weybridge (Wed 2020-01-29 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:23Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham departures
Reading 4/5/619:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Egham20:2320:23
Staines20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Wed 2020-01-29 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Staines
Feltham20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Feltham (Wed 2020-01-29 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Feltham
Twickenham20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Twickenham (Wed 2020-01-29 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-01-29 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Clapham Junction (Wed 2020-01-29 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo21:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-01-29 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:27London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham departures
London Waterloo19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from London Waterloo
Egham20:2720:27
Virginia Water20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Virginia Water (Wed 2020-01-29 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Virginia Water
Sunningdale20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-01-29 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Sunningdale
Ascot20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ascot (Wed 2020-01-29 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Ascot
Martins Heron20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Martins Heron (Wed 2020-01-29 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Wed 2020-01-29 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Bracknell
Wokingham20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Wokingham (Wed 2020-01-29 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Wokingham
Winnersh21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh (Wed 2020-01-29 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-01-29 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Earley (Wed 2020-01-29 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/621:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2020-01-29 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:27WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham departures
Weybridge20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Weybridge
Egham20:2720:27
Staines20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Wed 2020-01-29 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Staines
Ashford (Surrey)20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ashford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-01-29 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Feltham (Wed 2020-01-29 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Feltham
Hounslow20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Hounslow (Wed 2020-01-29 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Hounslow
Isleworth20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Isleworth (Wed 2020-01-29 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Syon Lane (Wed 2020-01-29 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Syon Lane
Brentford20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Brentford (Wed 2020-01-29 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Kew Bridge (Wed 2020-01-29 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Chiswick (Wed 2020-01-29 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2020-01-29 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Barnes (Wed 2020-01-29 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Barnes
Putney21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Putney (Wed 2020-01-29 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2020-01-29 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Clapham Junction (Wed 2020-01-29 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2020-01-29 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Vauxhall (Wed 2020-01-29 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-01-29 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:47London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham departures
London Waterloo20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from London Waterloo
Egham20:4720:47
Virginia Water20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Virginia Water (Wed 2020-01-29 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Virginia Water
Longcross20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Longcross (Wed 2020-01-29 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Longcross
Sunningdale20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-01-29 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Sunningdale
Ascot21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ascot (Wed 2020-01-29 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Ascot
Martins Heron21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Martins Heron (Wed 2020-01-29 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Wed 2020-01-29 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Bracknell
Wokingham21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Wokingham (Wed 2020-01-29 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/621:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2020-01-29 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 29th January
South West Trains20:17London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham arrivals
London Waterloo19:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Staines
Egham20:1720:17
Reading 4/5/620:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2020-01-29 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:21London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham arrivals
London Waterloo19:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Putney
Barnes19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Staines
Egham20:2120:21
Weybridge20:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Weybridge (Wed 2020-01-29 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:23Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham arrivals
Reading 4/5/619:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Longcross
Virginia Water20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham20:2320:23
London Waterloo21:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-01-29 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:27London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham arrivals
London Waterloo19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Feltham
Staines20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Staines
Egham20:2720:27
Reading 4/5/621:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2020-01-29 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:27WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham arrivals
Weybridge20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water20:1720:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham20:2720:27
London Waterloo21:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-01-29 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:47London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham arrivals
London Waterloo20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:1420:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Staines
Egham20:4720:47
Reading 4/5/621:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2020-01-29 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..