hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Egham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Runnymede
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW20 9NT
Advertisement

Egham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st February
South West Trains09:21London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham departures
London Waterloo08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from London Waterloo
Egham09:2109:21
Virginia Water09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Virginia Water (Wed 2018-02-21 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Chertsey (Wed 2018-02-21 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Chertsey
Addlestone09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Addlestone (Wed 2018-02-21 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Addlestone
Weybridge09:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Weybridge (Wed 2018-02-21 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:23ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham departures
Reading08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Reading
Egham09:2309:23
Staines09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Wed 2018-02-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Staines
Feltham09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Feltham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Feltham
Twickenham09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Twickenham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Richmond (London) (Wed 2018-02-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-02-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-02-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:27London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham departures
London Waterloo08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from London Waterloo
Egham09:2709:27
Virginia Water09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Virginia Water (Wed 2018-02-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Virginia Water
Sunningdale09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Wed 2018-02-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Sunningdale
Ascot09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ascot (Wed 2018-02-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Ascot
Martins Heron09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Martins Heron (Wed 2018-02-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Wed 2018-02-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Bracknell
Wokingham09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Wokingham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Wokingham
Winnersh10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh (Wed 2018-02-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-02-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Earley (Wed 2018-02-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Earley
Reading10:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Reading (Wed 2018-02-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:27WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham departures
Weybridge09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Weybridge
Egham09:2709:27
Staines09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Wed 2018-02-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Staines
Ashford (Surrey)09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ashford (Surrey) (Wed 2018-02-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Feltham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Feltham
Hounslow09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Hounslow (Wed 2018-02-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Hounslow
Isleworth09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Isleworth (Wed 2018-02-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Syon Lane (Wed 2018-02-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Syon Lane
Brentford09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Brentford (Wed 2018-02-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Kew Bridge (Wed 2018-02-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Chiswick (Wed 2018-02-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2018-02-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Barnes (Wed 2018-02-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Barnes
Putney10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Putney (Wed 2018-02-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2018-02-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-02-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2018-02-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-02-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-02-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:49London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham departures
London Waterloo08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from London Waterloo
Egham09:4909:49
Virginia Water09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Virginia Water (Wed 2018-02-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Chertsey (Wed 2018-02-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Chertsey
Addlestone10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Addlestone (Wed 2018-02-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Addlestone
Weybridge10:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Weybridge (Wed 2018-02-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:53ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham departures
Reading09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Reading
Egham09:5209:53
Staines09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Wed 2018-02-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Staines
Feltham10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Feltham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Feltham
Twickenham10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Twickenham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Richmond (London) (Wed 2018-02-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-02-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-02-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st February
South West Trains09:21London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham arrivals
London Waterloo08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Putney
Barnes08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Staines
Egham09:2109:21
Weybridge09:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Weybridge (Wed 2018-02-21 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:23ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham arrivals
Reading08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Reading
Earley08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Longcross
Virginia Water09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham09:2309:23
London Waterloo10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-02-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:27London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham arrivals
London Waterloo08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Feltham
Staines09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Staines
Egham09:2709:27
Reading10:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Reading (Wed 2018-02-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:27WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham arrivals
Weybridge09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water09:1509:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham09:2709:27
London Waterloo10:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-02-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:49London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham arrivals
London Waterloo08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Putney
Barnes09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Staines
Egham09:4909:49
Weybridge10:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Weybridge (Wed 2018-02-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:52ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham arrivals
Reading09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Reading
Earley09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Sunningdale
Virginia Water09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Egham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham09:5209:53
London Waterloo10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-02-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us