desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Egham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Runnymede
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW20 9NT
Advertisement

Egham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 13th November
South West Trains19:23Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham departures
Reading 4/5/618:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Egham (Wed 2019-11-13 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Egham19:2319:23
Staines19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Wed 2019-11-13 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Staines
Feltham19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Feltham (Wed 2019-11-13 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Feltham
Twickenham19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Twickenham (Wed 2019-11-13 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Richmond (London) (Wed 2019-11-13 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-11-13 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo20:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-11-13 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:27WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham departures
Weybridge19:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Egham (Wed 2019-11-13 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Weybridge
Egham19:2719:27
Staines19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Wed 2019-11-13 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Staines
Ashford (Surrey)19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ashford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-11-13 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Feltham (Wed 2019-11-13 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Feltham
Hounslow19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Hounslow (Wed 2019-11-13 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Hounslow
Isleworth19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Isleworth (Wed 2019-11-13 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-11-13 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Syon Lane
Brentford19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Brentford (Wed 2019-11-13 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Kew Bridge (Wed 2019-11-13 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Chiswick (Wed 2019-11-13 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2019-11-13 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Barnes (Wed 2019-11-13 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Barnes
Putney20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Putney (Wed 2019-11-13 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2019-11-13 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-11-13 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2019-11-13 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Vauxhall (Wed 2019-11-13 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-11-13 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:28London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham departures
London Waterloo18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Egham (Wed 2019-11-13 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from London Waterloo
Egham19:2819:28
Virginia Water19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Virginia Water (Wed 2019-11-13 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Virginia Water
Sunningdale19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-11-13 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Sunningdale
Ascot19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ascot (Wed 2019-11-13 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Ascot
Martins Heron19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Martins Heron (Wed 2019-11-13 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Wed 2019-11-13 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Bracknell
Wokingham19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Wokingham (Wed 2019-11-13 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Wokingham
Winnersh20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh (Wed 2019-11-13 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-11-13 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley20:0520:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Earley (Wed 2019-11-13 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/620:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2019-11-13 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:31Reading 4/5/6StainesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham departures
Reading 4/5/618:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Egham (Wed 2019-11-13 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Egham19:3119:31
Staines19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Wed 2019-11-13 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Staines
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:36London WaterlooFarnhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham departures
London Waterloo18:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Egham (Wed 2019-11-13 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from London Waterloo
Egham19:3619:36
Virginia Water19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Virginia Water (Wed 2019-11-13 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Virginia Water
Longcross19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Longcross (Wed 2019-11-13 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Longcross
Sunningdale19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-11-13 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Sunningdale
Ascot19:5119:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ascot (Wed 2019-11-13 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Ascot
Bagshot19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bagshot (Wed 2019-11-13 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Bagshot
Camberley20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Camberley (Wed 2019-11-13 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Camberley
Frimley20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Frimley (Wed 2019-11-13 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Frimley
Ash Vale20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ash Vale (Wed 2019-11-13 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Aldershot (Wed 2019-11-13 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Aldershot
Farnham20:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Farnham (Wed 2019-11-13 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Farnham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:46London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham departures
London Waterloo19:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Egham (Wed 2019-11-13 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from London Waterloo
Egham19:4619:46
Virginia Water19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Virginia Water (Wed 2019-11-13 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Virginia Water
Sunningdale19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-11-13 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Sunningdale
Ascot19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ascot (Wed 2019-11-13 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Ascot
Martins Heron20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Martins Heron (Wed 2019-11-13 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Wed 2019-11-13 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Bracknell
Wokingham20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Wokingham (Wed 2019-11-13 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/620:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2019-11-13 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 13th November
South West Trains19:23Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham arrivals
Reading 4/5/618:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Egham (Wed 2019-11-13 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Egham (Wed 2019-11-13 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Egham (Wed 2019-11-13 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Egham (Wed 2019-11-13 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Egham (Wed 2019-11-13 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Wed 2019-11-13 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Egham (Wed 2019-11-13 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Egham (Wed 2019-11-13 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Wed 2019-11-13 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Egham (Wed 2019-11-13 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Longcross
Virginia Water19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Egham (Wed 2019-11-13 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham19:2319:23
London Waterloo20:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-11-13 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:27WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham arrivals
Weybridge19:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Egham (Wed 2019-11-13 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Egham (Wed 2019-11-13 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Egham (Wed 2019-11-13 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water19:1919:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Egham (Wed 2019-11-13 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham19:2719:27
London Waterloo20:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-11-13 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:28London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham arrivals
London Waterloo18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Egham (Wed 2019-11-13 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Egham (Wed 2019-11-13 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Egham (Wed 2019-11-13 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Egham (Wed 2019-11-13 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Wed 2019-11-13 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Feltham
Staines19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Wed 2019-11-13 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Staines
Egham19:2819:28
Reading 4/5/620:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2019-11-13 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:31Reading 4/5/6StainesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham arrivals
Reading 4/5/618:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Egham (Wed 2019-11-13 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Egham (Wed 2019-11-13 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Egham (Wed 2019-11-13 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Egham (Wed 2019-11-13 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Egham (Wed 2019-11-13 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Wed 2019-11-13 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Egham (Wed 2019-11-13 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Egham (Wed 2019-11-13 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Wed 2019-11-13 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Sunningdale
Virginia Water19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Egham (Wed 2019-11-13 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham19:3119:31
Staines19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Wed 2019-11-13 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Staines
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:36London WaterlooFarnhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham arrivals
London Waterloo18:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Egham (Wed 2019-11-13 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Egham (Wed 2019-11-13 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Egham (Wed 2019-11-13 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Hounslow19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Egham (Wed 2019-11-13 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Wed 2019-11-13 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Feltham
Staines19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Wed 2019-11-13 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Staines
Egham19:3619:36
Farnham20:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Farnham (Wed 2019-11-13 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Farnham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:46London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham arrivals
London Waterloo19:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Egham (Wed 2019-11-13 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Egham (Wed 2019-11-13 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Egham (Wed 2019-11-13 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Egham (Wed 2019-11-13 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Egham (Wed 2019-11-13 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Wed 2019-11-13 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Egham (Wed 2019-11-13 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Wed 2019-11-13 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Staines
Egham19:4619:46
Reading 4/5/620:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2019-11-13 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..