desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Egham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Runnymede
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW20 9NT
Advertisement

Egham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th July
South West Trains07:23Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham departures
Reading 4/5/606:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Egham07:2307:23
Staines07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Wed 2019-07-17 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Staines
Feltham07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Feltham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Feltham
Twickenham07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Twickenham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Richmond (London) (Wed 2019-07-17 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-07-17 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-07-17 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:27London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham departures
London Waterloo06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from London Waterloo
Egham07:2707:27
Virginia Water07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Virginia Water (Wed 2019-07-17 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Virginia Water
Longcross07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Longcross (Wed 2019-07-17 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Longcross
Sunningdale07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-07-17 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Sunningdale
Ascot07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ascot (Wed 2019-07-17 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Ascot
Martins Heron07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Martins Heron (Wed 2019-07-17 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Wed 2019-07-17 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Bracknell
Wokingham07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Wokingham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Wokingham
Winnersh08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh (Wed 2019-07-17 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-07-17 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Earley (Wed 2019-07-17 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/608:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2019-07-17 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:29Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham departures
Reading 4/5/606:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Egham07:2807:29
Staines07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Wed 2019-07-17 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Staines
Feltham07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Feltham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Feltham
Twickenham07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Twickenham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Richmond (London) (Wed 2019-07-17 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-07-17 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Vauxhall (Wed 2019-07-17 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-07-17 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:42FarnhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham departures
Farnham06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnham to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Farnham
Egham07:4207:42
Staines07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Wed 2019-07-17 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Staines
Ashford (Surrey)07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ashford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-07-17 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Feltham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Whitton (London) (Wed 2019-07-17 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Twickenham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Richmond (London) (Wed 2019-07-17 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-07-17 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Vauxhall (Wed 2019-07-17 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-07-17 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:49London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham departures
London Waterloo06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from London Waterloo
Egham07:4907:49
Virginia Water07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Virginia Water (Wed 2019-07-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Chertsey (Wed 2019-07-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Chertsey
Addlestone08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Addlestone (Wed 2019-07-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Addlestone
Weybridge08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Weybridge (Wed 2019-07-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:50Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham departures
Reading 4/5/607:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Egham07:5007:50
Staines07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Wed 2019-07-17 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Staines
Feltham08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Feltham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Feltham
Twickenham08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Twickenham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Richmond (London) (Wed 2019-07-17 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-07-17 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-07-17 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th July
South West Trains07:23Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham arrivals
Reading 4/5/606:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Sunningdale
Virginia Water07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham07:2307:23
London Waterloo08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-07-17 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:27London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham arrivals
London Waterloo06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Feltham
Staines07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Staines
Egham07:2707:27
Reading 4/5/608:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2019-07-17 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:28Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham arrivals
Reading 4/5/606:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Sunningdale
Virginia Water07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham07:2807:29
London Waterloo08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-07-17 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:42FarnhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham arrivals
Farnham06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnham to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Farnham
Aldershot06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley07:0807:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Frimley
Camberley07:1507:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Camberley
Bagshot07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Bagshot
Ascot07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Longcross
Virginia Water07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham07:4207:42
London Waterloo08:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-07-17 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:49London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham arrivals
London Waterloo06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Putney
Barnes07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Staines
Egham07:4907:49
Weybridge08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Weybridge (Wed 2019-07-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:50Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham arrivals
Reading 4/5/607:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Sunningdale
Egham07:5007:50
London Waterloo08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-07-17 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..