desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Egham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Runnymede
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW20 9NT
Advertisement

Egham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 16th January
South West Trains13:57London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham departures
London Waterloo13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Egham (Wed 2019-01-16 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from London Waterloo
Egham13:5713:57
Virginia Water14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Virginia Water (Wed 2019-01-16 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Virginia Water
Sunningdale14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-01-16 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Sunningdale
Ascot14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ascot (Wed 2019-01-16 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Ascot
Martins Heron14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Martins Heron (Wed 2019-01-16 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Wed 2019-01-16 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Bracknell
Wokingham14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Wokingham (Wed 2019-01-16 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Wokingham
Winnersh14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh (Wed 2019-01-16 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-01-16 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Earley (Wed 2019-01-16 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/614:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2019-01-16 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:57WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham departures
Weybridge13:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Egham (Wed 2019-01-16 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Weybridge
Egham13:5713:57
Staines14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Wed 2019-01-16 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Staines
Ashford (Surrey)14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ashford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-01-16 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Feltham (Wed 2019-01-16 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Feltham
Hounslow14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Hounslow (Wed 2019-01-16 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Hounslow
Isleworth14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Isleworth (Wed 2019-01-16 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-01-16 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Syon Lane
Brentford14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Brentford (Wed 2019-01-16 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Kew Bridge (Wed 2019-01-16 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Chiswick (Wed 2019-01-16 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2019-01-16 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Barnes (Wed 2019-01-16 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Barnes
Putney14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Putney (Wed 2019-01-16 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2019-01-16 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-01-16 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2019-01-16 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Vauxhall (Wed 2019-01-16 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-01-16 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:19London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham departures
London Waterloo13:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Egham (Wed 2019-01-16 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from London Waterloo
Egham14:1914:19
Virginia Water14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Virginia Water (Wed 2019-01-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Chertsey (Wed 2019-01-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Chertsey
Addlestone14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Addlestone (Wed 2019-01-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Addlestone
Weybridge14:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Weybridge (Wed 2019-01-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:23Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham departures
Reading 4/5/613:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Egham (Wed 2019-01-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Egham14:2314:23
Staines14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Wed 2019-01-16 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Staines
Feltham14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Feltham (Wed 2019-01-16 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Feltham
Twickenham14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Twickenham (Wed 2019-01-16 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Richmond (London) (Wed 2019-01-16 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-01-16 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-01-16 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:27London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham departures
London Waterloo13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Egham (Wed 2019-01-16 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from London Waterloo
Egham14:2714:27
Virginia Water14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Virginia Water (Wed 2019-01-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Virginia Water
Sunningdale14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-01-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Sunningdale
Ascot14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ascot (Wed 2019-01-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Ascot
Martins Heron14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Martins Heron (Wed 2019-01-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Wed 2019-01-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Bracknell
Wokingham14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Wokingham (Wed 2019-01-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Wokingham
Winnersh15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh (Wed 2019-01-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-01-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Earley (Wed 2019-01-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/615:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2019-01-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:27WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham departures
Weybridge14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Egham (Wed 2019-01-16 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Weybridge
Egham14:2714:27
Staines14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Wed 2019-01-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Staines
Ashford (Surrey)14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ashford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-01-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Feltham (Wed 2019-01-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Feltham
Hounslow14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Hounslow (Wed 2019-01-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Hounslow
Isleworth14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Isleworth (Wed 2019-01-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-01-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Syon Lane
Brentford14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Brentford (Wed 2019-01-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Kew Bridge (Wed 2019-01-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Chiswick (Wed 2019-01-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2019-01-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Barnes (Wed 2019-01-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Barnes
Putney15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Putney (Wed 2019-01-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2019-01-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-01-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2019-01-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Vauxhall (Wed 2019-01-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-01-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 16th January
South West Trains13:57London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham arrivals
London Waterloo13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Egham (Wed 2019-01-16 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Egham (Wed 2019-01-16 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Egham (Wed 2019-01-16 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Egham (Wed 2019-01-16 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Wed 2019-01-16 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Feltham
Staines13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Wed 2019-01-16 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Staines
Egham13:5713:57
Reading 4/5/614:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2019-01-16 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:57WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham arrivals
Weybridge13:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Egham (Wed 2019-01-16 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Egham (Wed 2019-01-16 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Egham (Wed 2019-01-16 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water13:4513:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Egham (Wed 2019-01-16 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham13:5713:57
London Waterloo14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-01-16 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:19London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham arrivals
London Waterloo13:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Egham (Wed 2019-01-16 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Egham (Wed 2019-01-16 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Egham (Wed 2019-01-16 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Egham (Wed 2019-01-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Egham (Wed 2019-01-16 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Egham (Wed 2019-01-16 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Putney
Barnes13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Egham (Wed 2019-01-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Egham (Wed 2019-01-16 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Egham (Wed 2019-01-16 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Egham (Wed 2019-01-16 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Egham (Wed 2019-01-16 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Egham (Wed 2019-01-16 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Egham (Wed 2019-01-16 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Egham (Wed 2019-01-16 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Wed 2019-01-16 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Egham (Wed 2019-01-16 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Wed 2019-01-16 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Staines
Egham14:1914:19
Weybridge14:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Weybridge (Wed 2019-01-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:23Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham arrivals
Reading 4/5/613:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Egham (Wed 2019-01-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Egham (Wed 2019-01-16 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Egham (Wed 2019-01-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Egham (Wed 2019-01-16 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Egham (Wed 2019-01-16 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Wed 2019-01-16 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Egham (Wed 2019-01-16 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Egham (Wed 2019-01-16 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Wed 2019-01-16 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Sunningdale
Virginia Water14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Egham (Wed 2019-01-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham14:2314:23
London Waterloo15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-01-16 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:27London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham arrivals
London Waterloo13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Egham (Wed 2019-01-16 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Egham (Wed 2019-01-16 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Egham (Wed 2019-01-16 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Egham (Wed 2019-01-16 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Wed 2019-01-16 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Feltham
Staines14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Wed 2019-01-16 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Staines
Egham14:2714:27
Reading 4/5/615:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2019-01-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:27WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham arrivals
Weybridge14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Egham (Wed 2019-01-16 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Egham (Wed 2019-01-16 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Egham (Wed 2019-01-16 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water14:1514:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Egham (Wed 2019-01-16 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham14:2714:27
London Waterloo15:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-01-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..