desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Effingham Junction railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT24 5HJ
Advertisement

Effingham Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
South West Trains05:15GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction departures
Guildford04:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
Effingham Junction05:1405:15
Bookham05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Bookham (Mon 2019-06-17 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Bookham
Leatherhead05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Leatherhead (Mon 2019-06-17 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Ashtead (Mon 2019-06-17 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Ashtead
Epsom05:3105:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Epsom (Mon 2019-06-17 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Epsom
Ewell West05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Ewell West (Mon 2019-06-17 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Stoneleigh (Mon 2019-06-17 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Worcester Park (Mon 2019-06-17 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Motspur Park (Mon 2019-06-17 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Raynes Park (Mon 2019-06-17 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Wimbledon (Mon 2019-06-17 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Earlsfield (Mon 2019-06-17 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Vauxhall (Mon 2019-06-17 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-06-17 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:53GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction departures
Guildford05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
Effingham Junction05:5305:53
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Mon 2019-06-17 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Oxshott (Mon 2019-06-17 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Oxshott
Claygate06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Claygate (Mon 2019-06-17 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Hinchley Wood (Mon 2019-06-17 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Surbiton (Mon 2019-06-17 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Wimbledon (Mon 2019-06-17 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Earlsfield (Mon 2019-06-17 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Vauxhall (Mon 2019-06-17 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-06-17 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:15WimbledonGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction departures
Wimbledon05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Effingham Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Wimbledon
Effingham Junction06:1506:15
Horsley06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Horsley (Mon 2019-06-17 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Horsley
Clandon06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clandon (Mon 2019-06-17 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2019-06-17 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford06:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Guildford (Mon 2019-06-17 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:15GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction departures
Guildford05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
Effingham Junction06:1406:15
Bookham06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Bookham (Mon 2019-06-17 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Bookham
Leatherhead06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Leatherhead (Mon 2019-06-17 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Ashtead (Mon 2019-06-17 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Ashtead
Epsom06:3106:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Epsom (Mon 2019-06-17 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Epsom
Ewell West06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Ewell West (Mon 2019-06-17 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Stoneleigh (Mon 2019-06-17 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Worcester Park (Mon 2019-06-17 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Motspur Park (Mon 2019-06-17 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Raynes Park (Mon 2019-06-17 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Wimbledon (Mon 2019-06-17 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Earlsfield (Mon 2019-06-17 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Vauxhall (Mon 2019-06-17 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-06-17 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:21GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction departures
Guildford06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
Effingham Junction06:2006:21
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Mon 2019-06-17 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Oxshott (Mon 2019-06-17 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Oxshott
Claygate06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Claygate (Mon 2019-06-17 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Hinchley Wood (Mon 2019-06-17 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Surbiton (Mon 2019-06-17 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Wimbledon (Mon 2019-06-17 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Earlsfield (Mon 2019-06-17 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Vauxhall (Mon 2019-06-17 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-06-17 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:38London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction departures
London Waterloo05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Effingham Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Effingham Junction06:3806:38
London Road (Guildford)06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2019-06-17 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford06:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Guildford (Mon 2019-06-17 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
South West Trains05:14GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction arrivals
Guildford04:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)05:0205:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon05:0705:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Clandon
Horsley05:1105:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction05:1405:15
London Waterloo06:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-06-17 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:53GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction arrivals
Guildford05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Clandon
Horsley05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction05:5305:53
London Waterloo06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-06-17 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:14GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction arrivals
Guildford05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Clandon
Horsley06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction06:1406:15
London Waterloo07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-06-17 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:15WimbledonGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction arrivals
Wimbledon05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Effingham Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Effingham Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Effingham Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Effingham Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Effingham Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Effingham Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction06:1506:15
Guildford06:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Guildford (Mon 2019-06-17 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:20GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction arrivals
Guildford06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Clandon
Horsley06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction06:2006:21
London Waterloo07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-06-17 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:38London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction arrivals
London Waterloo05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Effingham Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Effingham Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Effingham Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Effingham Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Effingham Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Effingham Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Effingham Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Effingham Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Effingham Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Effingham Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Effingham Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Effingham Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Effingham Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Leatherhead
Bookham06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Effingham Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Bookham
Effingham Junction06:3806:38
Guildford06:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Guildford (Mon 2019-06-17 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-07-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..