desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Effingham Junction railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT24 5HJ
Advertisement

Effingham Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th November
South West Trains11:21GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction departures
Guildford11:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
Effingham Junction11:2011:21
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Mon 2020-11-30 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Oxshott (Mon 2020-11-30 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Oxshott
Claygate11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Claygate (Mon 2020-11-30 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Hinchley Wood (Mon 2020-11-30 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Surbiton (Mon 2020-11-30 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Wimbledon (Mon 2020-11-30 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Earlsfield (Mon 2020-11-30 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Vauxhall (Mon 2020-11-30 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-11-30 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:33London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction departures
London Waterloo10:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Effingham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Effingham Junction11:3311:33
Horsley11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Horsley (Mon 2020-11-30 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Horsley
Clandon11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clandon (Mon 2020-11-30 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2020-11-30 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford11:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Guildford (Mon 2020-11-30 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:45London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction departures
London Waterloo11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Effingham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Effingham Junction11:4511:45
Horsley11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Horsley (Mon 2020-11-30 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Horsley
Clandon11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clandon (Mon 2020-11-30 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2020-11-30 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Guildford (Mon 2020-11-30 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:46GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction departures
Guildford11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
Effingham Junction11:4511:46
Bookham11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Bookham (Mon 2020-11-30 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Bookham
Leatherhead11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Leatherhead (Mon 2020-11-30 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Ashtead (Mon 2020-11-30 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Ashtead
Epsom12:0212:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Epsom (Mon 2020-11-30 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Epsom
Ewell West12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Ewell West (Mon 2020-11-30 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Stoneleigh (Mon 2020-11-30 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Worcester Park (Mon 2020-11-30 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Motspur Park (Mon 2020-11-30 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Raynes Park (Mon 2020-11-30 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Wimbledon (Mon 2020-11-30 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Earlsfield (Mon 2020-11-30 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Vauxhall (Mon 2020-11-30 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-11-30 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:51GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction departures
Guildford11:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
Effingham Junction11:5011:51
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Mon 2020-11-30 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Oxshott (Mon 2020-11-30 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Oxshott
Claygate12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Claygate (Mon 2020-11-30 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Hinchley Wood (Mon 2020-11-30 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Surbiton (Mon 2020-11-30 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Wimbledon (Mon 2020-11-30 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Earlsfield (Mon 2020-11-30 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Vauxhall (Mon 2020-11-30 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-11-30 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:15London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction departures
London Waterloo11:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Effingham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Effingham Junction12:1512:15
Horsley12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Horsley (Mon 2020-11-30 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Horsley
Clandon12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clandon (Mon 2020-11-30 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2020-11-30 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford12:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Guildford (Mon 2020-11-30 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th November
South West Trains11:20GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction arrivals
Guildford11:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Clandon
Horsley11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction11:2011:21
London Waterloo12:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-11-30 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:33London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction arrivals
London Waterloo10:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Effingham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Effingham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Effingham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Effingham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Effingham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Effingham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Effingham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Effingham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Effingham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Effingham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Effingham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Effingham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Effingham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Leatherhead
Bookham11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Effingham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Bookham
Effingham Junction11:3311:33
Guildford11:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Guildford (Mon 2020-11-30 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:45London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction arrivals
London Waterloo11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Effingham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Effingham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Effingham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Effingham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Effingham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Effingham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Effingham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Effingham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Effingham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Effingham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction11:4511:45
Guildford12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Guildford (Mon 2020-11-30 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:45GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction arrivals
Guildford11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Clandon
Horsley11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction11:4511:46
London Waterloo12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-11-30 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:50GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction arrivals
Guildford11:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Clandon
Horsley11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction11:5011:51
London Waterloo12:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-11-30 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:14GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction arrivals
Guildford11:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Clandon
Horsley12:0912:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction12:1412:17
London Waterloo13:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-11-30 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..