hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Effingham Junction railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT24 5HJ
Advertisement

Effingham Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd February
South West Trains22:53GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction departures
Guildford22:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
Effingham Junction22:5322:53
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Thu 2018-02-22 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Oxshott (Thu 2018-02-22 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Oxshott
Claygate23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Claygate (Thu 2018-02-22 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Hinchley Wood (Thu 2018-02-22 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Surbiton (Thu 2018-02-22 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Wimbledon (Thu 2018-02-22 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-02-22 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall23:3223:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-02-22 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-02-22 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:03GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction departures
Guildford22:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
Effingham Junction23:0223:03
Bookham23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Bookham (Thu 2018-02-22 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Bookham
Leatherhead23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Leatherhead (Thu 2018-02-22 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Ashtead (Thu 2018-02-22 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Ashtead
Epsom23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Epsom (Thu 2018-02-22 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Epsom
Ewell West23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Ewell West (Thu 2018-02-22 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Stoneleigh (Thu 2018-02-22 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Worcester Park (Thu 2018-02-22 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Motspur Park (Thu 2018-02-22 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park23:3423:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Raynes Park (Thu 2018-02-22 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Wimbledon (Thu 2018-02-22 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-02-22 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-02-22 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-02-22 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:15London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction departures
London Waterloo22:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Effingham Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Effingham Junction23:1523:15
Horsley23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Horsley (Thu 2018-02-22 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Horsley
Clandon23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clandon (Thu 2018-02-22 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Thu 2018-02-22 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford23:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Guildford (Thu 2018-02-22 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:23GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction departures
Guildford23:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
Effingham Junction23:2323:23
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Thu 2018-02-22 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Oxshott (Thu 2018-02-22 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Oxshott
Claygate23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Claygate (Thu 2018-02-22 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Hinchley Wood (Thu 2018-02-22 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Surbiton (Thu 2018-02-22 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Surbiton
Berrylands23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Berrylands (Thu 2018-02-22 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Berrylands
New Malden23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to New Malden (Thu 2018-02-22 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to New Malden
Raynes Park23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Raynes Park (Thu 2018-02-22 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Wimbledon (Thu 2018-02-22 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-02-22 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-02-22 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo00:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-02-22 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:29London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction departures
London Waterloo22:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Effingham Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Effingham Junction23:2923:29
Horsley23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Horsley (Thu 2018-02-22 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Horsley
Clandon23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clandon (Thu 2018-02-22 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Thu 2018-02-22 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford23:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Guildford (Thu 2018-02-22 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:45London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction departures
London Waterloo23:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Effingham Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Effingham Junction23:4523:45
Horsley23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Horsley (Thu 2018-02-22 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Horsley
Clandon23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clandon (Thu 2018-02-22 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Thu 2018-02-22 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford00:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Guildford (Thu 2018-02-22 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd February
South West Trains22:53GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction arrivals
Guildford22:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Clandon
Horsley22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction22:5322:53
London Waterloo23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-02-22 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:02GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction arrivals
Guildford22:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Clandon
Horsley22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction23:0223:03
London Waterloo23:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-02-22 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:15London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction arrivals
London Waterloo22:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Effingham Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Effingham Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Effingham Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Effingham Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Effingham Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Effingham Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Effingham Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Effingham Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Effingham Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Effingham Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction23:1523:15
Guildford23:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Guildford (Thu 2018-02-22 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:23GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction arrivals
Guildford23:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Clandon
Horsley23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction23:2323:23
London Waterloo00:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-02-22 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:29London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction arrivals
London Waterloo22:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Effingham Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Effingham Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Effingham Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Effingham Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Effingham Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Effingham Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Effingham Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Effingham Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Effingham Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Effingham Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Effingham Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Effingham Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Effingham Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Leatherhead
Bookham23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Effingham Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Bookham
Effingham Junction23:2923:29
Guildford23:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Guildford (Thu 2018-02-22 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:45London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction arrivals
London Waterloo23:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Effingham Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Effingham Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Effingham Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Effingham Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Effingham Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Effingham Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Effingham Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Effingham Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Effingham Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Effingham Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction23:4523:45
Guildford00:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Guildford (Thu 2018-02-22 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us