desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Effingham Junction railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT24 5HJ
Advertisement

Effingham Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th September
South West Trains06:30London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction departures
London Waterloo05:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Effingham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Effingham Junction06:3006:30
Horsley06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Horsley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Horsley
Clandon06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clandon (Thu 2020-09-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Thu 2020-09-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford06:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Guildford (Thu 2020-09-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:45London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction departures
London Waterloo06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Effingham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Effingham Junction06:4506:45
Horsley06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Horsley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Horsley
Clandon06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clandon (Thu 2020-09-24 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Thu 2020-09-24 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Guildford (Thu 2020-09-24 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:46GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction departures
Guildford06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
Effingham Junction06:4506:46
Bookham06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Bookham (Thu 2020-09-24 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Bookham
Leatherhead06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Leatherhead (Thu 2020-09-24 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Ashtead (Thu 2020-09-24 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Ashtead
Epsom07:0207:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Epsom (Thu 2020-09-24 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Epsom
Ewell West07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Ewell West (Thu 2020-09-24 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Stoneleigh (Thu 2020-09-24 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Worcester Park (Thu 2020-09-24 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Motspur Park (Thu 2020-09-24 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Raynes Park (Thu 2020-09-24 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Wimbledon (Thu 2020-09-24 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Earlsfield (Thu 2020-09-24 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clapham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Vauxhall (Thu 2020-09-24 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:50GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction departures
Guildford06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
Effingham Junction06:4906:50
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Thu 2020-09-24 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Oxshott (Thu 2020-09-24 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Oxshott
Claygate07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Claygate (Thu 2020-09-24 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Hinchley Wood (Thu 2020-09-24 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Surbiton (Thu 2020-09-24 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Wimbledon (Thu 2020-09-24 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Earlsfield (Thu 2020-09-24 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clapham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Vauxhall (Thu 2020-09-24 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:15London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction departures
London Waterloo06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Effingham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Effingham Junction07:1507:15
Horsley07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Horsley (Thu 2020-09-24 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Horsley
Clandon07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clandon (Thu 2020-09-24 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Thu 2020-09-24 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford07:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Guildford (Thu 2020-09-24 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:20GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction departures
Guildford07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
Effingham Junction07:1907:20
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Thu 2020-09-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Oxshott (Thu 2020-09-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Oxshott
Claygate07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Claygate (Thu 2020-09-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Hinchley Wood (Thu 2020-09-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Surbiton (Thu 2020-09-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Surbiton
New Malden07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to New Malden (Thu 2020-09-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to New Malden
Wimbledon07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Wimbledon (Thu 2020-09-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Earlsfield (Thu 2020-09-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clapham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Vauxhall (Thu 2020-09-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th September
South West Trains06:30London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction arrivals
London Waterloo05:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Effingham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Effingham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Effingham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Effingham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Effingham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Effingham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Effingham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Effingham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Effingham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Effingham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Effingham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Effingham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Effingham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Leatherhead
Bookham06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Effingham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Bookham
Effingham Junction06:3006:30
Guildford06:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Guildford (Thu 2020-09-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:45London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction arrivals
London Waterloo06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Effingham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Effingham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Effingham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Effingham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Effingham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Effingham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Effingham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Effingham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Effingham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Effingham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction06:4506:45
Guildford07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Guildford (Thu 2020-09-24 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:45GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction arrivals
Guildford06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Clandon
Horsley06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction06:4506:46
London Waterloo07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:49GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction arrivals
Guildford06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Clandon
Horsley06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction06:4906:50
London Waterloo07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:15London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction arrivals
London Waterloo06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Effingham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Effingham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Effingham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Effingham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Effingham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Effingham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Effingham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Effingham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Effingham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Effingham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction07:1507:15
Guildford07:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Guildford (Thu 2020-09-24 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:19GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction arrivals
Guildford07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Clandon
Horsley07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction07:1907:20
London Waterloo08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..